St. Paul, MN
1/1/2017


DISTANCE 10.0 KILOMETERS
FINISHERS 338 (142 men, 196 women)
AVERAGE TIME 1:04:12

FIND RESULTS


Bib Name Sex Age City State Overall SexPl DivPl Time
3297 Niko Schmanski M 14 Minnetonka MN 1 / 338 1 / 142 1 / 11 38:33
3120 Anders Bandt M 17 Shoreview MN 2 / 338 2 / 142 2 / 11 43:00
1038 Kurt Salzl M 48 Cold Spring MN 3 / 338 3 / 142 1 / 42 43:13
3119 Carly Bandt F 21 Shoreview MN 4 / 338 1 / 196 1 / 42 43:16
3193 Kevin Anderson M 29 College Park MD 5 / 338 4 / 142 1 / 11 43:17
3018 Bob Peterson M 50 New Hope MN 6 / 338 5 / 142 1 / 42 44:07
3303 Tim Smit M 33 Eagan MN 7 / 338 6 / 142 1 / 23 44:36
1158 Steen Moller M 50 Edina MN 8 / 338 7 / 142 2 / 42 44:55
3401 Logan Alger M 17 Lakeville MN 9 / 338 8 / 142 3 / 11 45:06
1167 Ward Westray M 23 Golden Valley MN 10 / 338 9 / 142 2 / 11 45:36
3307 Daniel Kallberg M 50 Savage MN 11 / 338 10 / 142 3 / 42 46:08
1083 Melissa Zajec F 40 New Richmond WI 12 / 338 2 / 196 1 / 57 46:14
1151 Annie Melek F 44 Shakopee MN 13 / 338 3 / 196 2 / 57 46:25
1164 Dana Whitehead M 46 Cottage Grove MN 14 / 338 11 / 142 2 / 42 46:35
37 David Gantz M 57 Brooklyn Park MN 15 / 338 12 / 142 4 / 42 46:42
1066 Ben Hokanson M 38 Zimmerman MN 16 / 338 13 / 142 2 / 23 46:45
3092 Joel Zimmerman M 17 Elk River MN 17 / 338 14 / 142 4 / 11 46:47
3001 Aaron Groth M 40 Champlin MN 18 / 338 15 / 142 3 / 42 47:01
3342 Dana Piper F 38 Apple Valley MN 19 / 338 4 / 196 1 / 58 47:13
3383 Jeff Adelmann M 44 Apple Valley MN 20 / 338 16 / 142 4 / 42 47:19
3339 Eugen Ghenciu M 41 River Falls WI 21 / 338 17 / 142 5 / 42 47:23
3171 Deanna Nelson F 34 Anoka MN 22 / 338 5 / 196 2 / 58 48:22
3072 Ralf Hermann M 48 Maplewood MN 23 / 338 18 / 142 6 / 42 49:08
1117 Abi Reiter F 15 Hutchinson MN 24 / 338 6 / 196 1 / 10 49:36
3 Glenn Chiodo M 54 Saint Paul MN 25 / 338 19 / 142 5 / 42 49:43
1084 Melanie Reed F 39 Chetek WI 26 / 338 7 / 196 3 / 58 49:59
3392 Rajesh Shrivastava M 50 Edina MN 27 / 338 20 / 142 6 / 42 50:01
3411 Corey Scott M 43 Plymouth MN 28 / 338 21 / 142 7 / 42 50:18
1036 Jaswanth Vuggumudi M 29 Eden Prairie MN 29 / 338 22 / 142 3 / 11 50:44
3080 Jason Badger M 28 St Cloud MN 30 / 338 23 / 142 4 / 11 51:38
3255 Gary Collins M 48 Dhahran 31 / 338 24 / 142 8 / 42 51:38
1134 Kaden Vicento M 30 Burnsville MN 32 / 338 25 / 142 3 / 23 51:51
1018 Jason Neubrand M 41 Woodbury MN 33 / 338 26 / 142 9 / 42 51:53
3320 Mike Smith M 51 Oronoco MN 34 / 338 27 / 142 7 / 42 52:05
3412 Greg Swenson M 47 Maplewood MN 35 / 338 28 / 142 10 / 42 52:11
1064 Stein Bruch M 43 Rosemount MN 36 / 338 29 / 142 11 / 42 52:13
1109 Dan Maus M 48 Victoria MN 37 / 338 30 / 142 12 / 42 52:21
1141 Theresa Kavouras F 50 Lakeville MN 38 / 338 8 / 196 1 / 26 52:23
1089 Carter Bebee M 13 Mantorville MN 39 / 338 31 / 142 5 / 11 52:33
1090 Travis Bebee M 37 Mantorville MN 40 / 338 32 / 142 4 / 23 52:33
3306 Barnett Rosenfield M 51 Minneapolis MN 41 / 338 33 / 142 8 / 42 52:35
3341 Dan Stewart M 48 Minneapolis MN 42 / 338 34 / 142 13 / 42 52:37
1150 Aron Hill M 47 Buffalo MN 43 / 338 35 / 142 14 / 42 52:39
1056 Amanda Bakken F 28 College Station TX 44 / 338 9 / 196 2 / 42 52:48
1067 Marret Arfsten F 35 Eden Prairie MN 45 / 338 10 / 196 4 / 58 52:59
1050 Keith Bakken M 57 Crookston MN 46 / 338 36 / 142 9 / 42 53:10
3173 Jennifer Dejonghe F 40 Minneapolis MN 47 / 338 11 / 196 3 / 57 53:12
3298 John Schmanski M 47 Minnetonka MN 48 / 338 37 / 142 15 / 42 53:13
3206 Lindsay McPhillips F 24 Andover MN 49 / 338 12 / 196 3 / 42 53:14
3093 Emily Gage F 31 Minneapolis MN 50 / 338 13 / 196 5 / 58 53:35
1-50    51-100→
Per Page: [50] [100] [500]