YWCA Women's Triathlon -
Minneapolis, MN
8/13/2017

race logo










                                                    YWCA WOMENS TRIATHLON
                                    Lake Nokomis - Minneapolis, Minnesota, August 13, 2017

                                           500 Yard Swim - 15.5 Mile Bike - 5K Run

                                                      INDIVIDUAL RESULTS

Place Div/Tot  Bib  Name                    Age City               St Rank Swim  100yd Trn.1 Rank    Bike  Rate Trn.2 Rank Run   Pace Finish  
===== ======== ==== ======================= === ================== == ================ ===== ================== ===== =============== ======= 
    1   1/12      2 Haley Chura              32 Bozeman            MT    2  5:43  1:09  0:49    1   37:30 24.8  1:12    1 18:25  5:56 1:03:37 
    2   2/12      1 Heather Lendway          33 St. Paul           MN    3  5:51  1:11  0:43    2   39:20 23.6  0:58    8 20:16  6:32 1:07:07 
    3   3/12      3 Christina Roberts        31 St. Louis Park     MN    5  6:28  1:18  0:48    5   41:35 22.4  1:03    2 19:21  6:14 1:09:12 
    4   4/12     10 Suzie Fox                34 Chaska             MN   44  8:08  1:38  0:43    4   41:23 22.5  0:48    7 20:14  6:31 1:11:13 
    5   5/12     12 Diane Hankee             40 Lino Lakes         MN   29  7:55  1:35  1:00    6   41:48 22.2  0:48    4 19:54  6:25 1:11:22 
    6   1/155    23 Jennifer Fitzharris-Fun  42 Minneapolis        MN   34  7:59  1:36  1:15    7   41:55 22.2  0:40    9 20:42  6:40 1:12:28 
    7   6/12      4 Lisa Lendway             36 St. Paul           MN   11  7:21  1:29  0:56   10   43:10 21.5  0:58   29 22:48  7:21 1:15:12 
    8   1/99    661 Jody Quesnell            50 Arden Hills        MN   31  7:56  1:36  1:39    9   42:41 21.8  0:50   28 22:46  7:20 1:15:50 
    9   1/163   231 Meghan Mason             30 Saint Paul         MN  236  9:57  2:00  1:51   12   43:41 21.3  0:45    5 19:59  6:26 1:16:11 
   10   7/12      9 Anne Grabowski           50 Minneapolis        MN   43  8:08  1:38  1:17    3   40:44 22.8  1:24  112 25:17  8:09 1:16:47 
   11   8/12     11 Emma Adriaens            27 Elk River          MN  399 10:53  2:11  1:40    8   42:09 22.1  1:26   17 22:11  7:09 1:18:18 
   12   2/163   280 Emily Gage               32 Minneapolis        MN   55  8:20  1:40  1:48   18   45:31 20.4  1:00   19 22:19  7:11 1:18:54 
   13   3/163   342 Ashly Sawyer             34 Champlin           MN   74  8:37  1:44  2:42   29   46:53 19.8  1:05   14 21:42  6:59 1:20:56 
   14   1/166   443 Kyleen Harstedt          39 Hugo               MN   36  8:02  1:37  1:45   14   44:40 20.8  1:01  140 25:51  8:20 1:21:18 
   15   2/166   399 Kendra Krueger           37 Minneapolis        MN   62  8:24  1:41  1:34   20   46:02 20.2  1:11   64 24:14  7:48 1:21:22 
   16   9/12      8 Greta Simpson            36 Minneapolis        MN   47  8:13  1:39  1:04   13   44:15 21.0  1:01  218 26:59  8:42 1:21:31 
   17  10/12      5 Kitty Earl-Torniainen    50 Saint Paul         MN  116  9:03  1:49  1:31   38   47:12 19.7  1:21   22 22:27  7:14 1:21:33 
   18   1/46    837 Megan Webster            62 Richfield          MN  326 10:31  2:07  2:02   11   43:28 21.4  1:16   67 24:20  7:50 1:21:35 
   19   2/155   539 Nicole Finstad           43 Birchwood          WI   94  8:50  1:46  1:33   28   46:50 19.9  1:02   44 23:33  7:35 1:21:46 
   20   4/163  1049 Stephanie Fedor          30 St Louis Park      MN    8  7:11  1:27  1:38   79   49:09 18.9  1:29   23 22:29  7:15 1:21:54 
   21   5/163   259 Kelsey Dahlager          31 Minneapolis        MN    1  5:42  1:09  2:17   40   47:19 19.7  1:02  135 25:46  8:18 1:22:04 
   22   1/110   633 Elizabeth Luzum          47 Saint Paul         MN  100  8:52  1:47  1:39   72   49:03 19.0  1:07   12 21:35  6:57 1:22:13 
   23  11/12      6 Lydia Novotny            34 Hopkins            MN  106  8:55  1:47  1:15   22   46:13 20.1  1:28   74 24:28  7:53 1:22:18 
   24   1/26     98 Kathleen Kaelin          19 Minneapolis        MN   27  7:51  1:35  1:15  115   50:12 18.5  0:39   25 22:40  7:18 1:22:36 
   25   3/166   377 Sarah Berseth            36 Minneapolis        MN  147  9:16  1:52  1:40   25   46:38 19.9  1:01   60 24:14  7:48 1:22:46 
   26   4/166   452 Carolyn Johnson          39 Augusta            WI  156  9:24  1:53  1:58   17   45:24 20.5  1:06   96 25:05  8:05 1:22:54 
   27   2/99     33 Sarah Parks              52 Minneapolis        MN  139  9:13  1:51  2:13   31   46:55 19.8  1:53   35 23:13  7:29 1:23:25 
   28   3/99    663 Vanessa Ranallo          50 Arden Hills        MN  241  9:59  2:00  2:20   23   46:31 20.0  1:14   42 23:28  7:33 1:23:30 
   29   5/166   362 Erica Edwardson          35 Minneapolis, Mn    MN   32  7:57  1:36  1:51   46   47:44 19.5  1:13   86 24:53  8:01 1:23:35 
   30   2/26     95 Elizabeth Axberg         18 New Brighton       MN   75  8:39  1:44  1:43   93   49:40 18.7  0:54   26 22:43  7:19 1:23:37 
   31   3/155   474 Liina Lundin             40 Minneapolis        MN   40  8:05  1:37  2:12   53   48:07 19.3  1:46   45 23:34  7:35 1:23:41 
   32   6/163   322 Sandra Gress             33 Minneapolis        MN   56  8:20  1:40  1:45   85   49:27 18.8  0:37   47 23:48  7:40 1:23:54 
   33   7/163   324 Francie Streich          33 St Louis Park      MN  275 10:13  2:03  2:02   73   49:04 19.0  1:19   11 21:33  6:57 1:24:09 
   34   8/163   318 Koby Jeschkeit-Hagen     33 Minneapolis        MN  324 10:30  2:06  2:10  143   50:55 18.3  0:30    6 20:08  6:29 1:24:10 
   35  12/12      7 Ali Norgel               30 Minneapolis        MN    6  6:58  1:24  1:07  136   50:46 18.3  1:19   56 24:03  7:45 1:24:11 
   36   6/166   465 Amanda Eastvold          39 Northfield         MN  246 10:03  2:01  1:20   51   48:06 19.3  1:19   43 23:32  7:35 1:24:18 
   37   7/166   429 Abigail Boline           38 Minneapolis        MN  107  8:56  1:48  2:19   91   49:36 18.8  1:14   21 22:24  7:13 1:24:26 
   38   9/163   250 Betsy Ohrn               30 Saint Paul         MN  126  9:08  1:50  2:52   99   49:49 18.7  0:29   18 22:12  7:09 1:24:28 
   39   8/166   438 Charlynn Psihos          38 St. Paul           MN   63  8:24  1:41  2:18   33   47:00 19.8  1:39  110 25:15  8:08 1:24:32 
   40   9/166   392 Angie Wright             37 Crystal            MN  266 10:11  2:03  2:12   30   46:55 19.8  1:33   46 23:46  7:39 1:24:35 
   41   2/46    827 Rhiannon Oconnor         61 Dellwood           MN   79  8:42  1:45  2:32   21   46:08 20.2  0:52  173 26:25  8:30 1:24:37 
   42   1/113  1246 Winona Buelow            26 Madison            WI   67  8:31  1:43  2:39   56   48:13 19.3  1:35   53 23:58  7:43 1:24:52 
   43   3/46    836 Carol Markham-Cousins    62 Minneapolis        MN  105  8:55  1:47  2:07   19   45:36 20.4  1:00  238 27:21  8:49 1:24:56 
   44  10/166   407 Tracy Konobeck           37 Shoreview          MN  343 10:36  2:08  1:29   41   47:20 19.6  0:59   83 24:47  7:59 1:25:08 
   45   4/155    25 Brooke Darst Rice        41 Minneapolis        MN  111  8:58  1:48  1:39   61   48:27 19.2  0:51  113 25:18  8:09 1:25:12 
   46   2/110   618 Jessica Kessler          46 Mendota Heights    MN  255 10:06  2:02  2:48   26   46:40 19.9  1:10   81 24:39  7:56 1:25:20 
   47   3/110   595 Tracy Sides              46 St Paul            MN   54  8:18  1:40  2:19   49   47:52 19.4  1:20  129 25:41  8:16 1:25:28 
   48  10/163   980 Whitney Moore            31 Chanhassen         MN  652 12:06  2:26  2:27   45   47:44 19.5  1:53   10 21:22  6:53 1:25:29 
   49   4/99    711 Katy Dickson             52 Minneapolis        MN  288 10:19  2:04  2:14   52   48:06 19.3  1:08   54 23:58  7:43 1:25:43 
   50  11/166   442 Anne Swanson             38 Minnetonka         MN  129  9:10  1:50  1:47   27   46:41 19.9  1:18  220 27:00  8:42 1:25:53 

results by Mtec Timing                                           results posted on:  www.mtecresults.com








                                                      INDIVIDUAL RESULTS

Place Div/Tot  Bib  Name                    Age City               St Rank Swim  100yd Trn.1 Rank    Bike  Rate Trn.2 Rank Run   Pace Finish  
===== ======== ==== ======================= === ================== == ================ ===== ================== ===== =============== ======= 
   51  12/166   395 Tae Nichols              36 Saint Paul         MN  293 10:23  2:05  1:57   54   48:10 19.3  1:19   68 24:21  7:51 1:26:08 
   52   2/113  1005 Jenny Dillon             25 Arden Hills        MN   52  8:16  1:40  2:19  325   54:39 17.0  1:41    3 19:23  6:15 1:26:15 
   53   5/99    705 Claudia Hornibrook       52 Bloomington        MN  219  9:53  1:59                          0:58   94 25:03  8:04 1:26:18 
   54   3/113   211 Nichole Norby            29 Minneapolis        MN   88  8:47  1:46  2:55   62   48:36 19.1  1:20  108 25:14  8:08 1:26:49 
   55   5/155   548 Lynne Miller             44 Elk River          MN   91  8:48  1:46  1:39  150   51:00 18.2  1:35   49 23:50  7:41 1:26:51 
   56   6/155   534 Erika Saveraid           43 Saint Paul         MN  205  9:49  1:58  2:56   77   49:07 18.9  2:12   30 22:53  7:22 1:26:54 
   57  13/166   365 Teresa Werth             36 Woodbury           MN  294 10:23  2:05  2:27   43   47:24 19.6  1:19  119 25:25  8:11 1:26:56 
   58   1/91    775 Reva Moeller             57 Treasure Island    FL  158  9:28  1:54  2:17   98   49:49 18.7  0:53   79 24:33  7:54 1:26:57 
   59  11/163   264 Mira Stancevic           31 Minneapolis        MN  633 12:01  2:25  2:17   37   47:11 19.7  0:39   92 24:58  8:02 1:27:02 
   60   7/155   550 Victoria Nill            44 Blaine             MN  430 11:04  2:13  1:42   64   48:40 19.1  1:08   78 24:33  7:54 1:27:05 
   61   4/110    14 Margaret Kelly           45 Minneapolis        MN  199  9:47  1:58  2:49   44   47:24 19.6  1:45  118 25:25  8:11 1:27:08 
   62  12/163   334 Mollie Gabrys-Lake       34 San Anselmo        CA  138  9:13  1:51  2:12   96   49:43 18.7  1:37   75 24:28  7:53 1:27:11 
   63   5/110   612 Anne Leo                 46 Minneapolis        MN  238  9:59  2:00  1:40  166   51:27 18.1  1:24   27 22:44  7:19 1:27:13 
   64   6/110   644 Casidy Anderson          49 St Louis Park      MN  164  9:30  1:54  1:57   48   47:51 19.4  1:10  196 26:47  8:38 1:27:13 
   65   8/155    43 Katrina Kessler          41 Minneapolis        MN   17  7:40  1:32  1:30  160   51:14 18.2  1:40  109 25:15  8:08 1:27:16 
   66   7/110   597 Peg Wright               46 Saint Paul         MN  298 10:24  2:05  2:29   24   46:36 20.0  1:13  193 26:45  8:37 1:27:24 
   67  13/163   346 Amber Rattray            34 Hutchinson         MN  192  9:42  1:57  2:00   36   47:06 19.7  1:06  255 27:39  8:54 1:27:31 
   68   9/155   506 Kate Kelly               41 Minneapolis        MN  184  9:39  1:56  2:11   97   49:44 18.7  1:37   71 24:23  7:51 1:27:31 
   69   8/110   579 Sara Martin              45 Minneapolis        MN   18  7:42  1:33  2:23   39   47:18 19.7  1:51  300 28:21  9:08 1:27:32 
   70  10/155   558 Michelle Karsten         44 Minneapolis        MN  252 10:05  2:01  1:47   42   47:23 19.6  1:26  209 26:55  8:40 1:27:33 
   71   4/113   201 Alyssa Benson            28 Minneapolis        MN  143  9:13  1:51  2:19  135   50:43 18.3  1:07   72 24:25  7:52 1:27:45 
   72   5/113   225 Andee Keefe              29 St Paul            MN   24  7:50  1:34  2:23  225   53:02 17.5  1:16   40 23:20  7:31 1:27:49 
   73  14/166    24 Jackie Eiynck            38 Cold Spring        MN  239  9:59  2:00  2:01  110   50:10 18.5  1:33   61 24:14  7:48 1:27:55 
   74  14/163   309 Megan Hill               33 Plymouth           MN  170  9:32  1:55  1:58  126   50:25 18.4  1:09   88 24:54  8:01 1:27:55 
   75   1/62    146 Catherine Olson          24 Minneapolis        MN   12  7:25  1:29  2:30  261   53:39 17.3  0:35   50 23:50  7:41 1:27:58 
   76  15/166   427 Kacie Larson             38 Minneapolis        MN  194  9:44  1:57  1:45  207   52:45 17.6  1:33   20 22:21  7:12 1:28:04 
   77   2/91    759 Patricia Wright          56 Apple Valley       MN   42  8:07  1:38  2:47   80   49:13 18.9  1:09  208 26:54  8:40 1:28:07 
   78   9/110   628 Dina Khaled              47 Minneapolis        MN  422 11:02  2:13  1:42   58   48:19 19.2  0:59  156 26:10  8:26 1:28:09 
   79   4/46    821 Noreen Leahy             61 Hayward            WI  452 11:11  2:15  3:24   16   44:45 20.8  1:32  237 27:20  8:48 1:28:10 
   80  10/110   619 Catherine Juon           47 Saline             MI  253 10:05  2:01  2:38   47   47:49 19.4  1:12  177 26:27  8:31 1:28:10 
   81   3/26     87 Grace Moberg             14 Saint Paul         MN    7  7:06  1:26  2:09  148   51:00 18.2  0:47  229 27:14  8:46 1:28:13 
   82  16/166   417 Sophie Kury              38 Minneapolis        MN   98  8:51  1:47  2:53   76   49:05 18.9  1:07  172 26:24  8:30 1:28:19 
   83   2/62    140 Kalyna Apkarian          24 Minneapolis        MN   46  8:12  1:39  2:50  154   51:05 18.2  1:13  103 25:12  8:07 1:28:29 
   84   3/62   1080 Amy Reimer               20 Eden Prairie       MN  228  9:55  1:59  2:24  171   51:35 18.0  1:21   38 23:20  7:31 1:28:33 
   85   3/91   1081 Pam Reimer               56 Eden Prairie       MN  204  9:49  1:58  2:29  165   51:24 18.1  1:32   39 23:20  7:31 1:28:33 
   86  11/155   481 Kristina Elfering        40 North Oaks         MN  181  9:38  1:56  1:43  114   50:12 18.5  1:31  122 25:32  8:13 1:28:33 
   87   6/113   194 Tara Loeper              27 Minneapolis        MN  395 10:53  2:11  2:46   59   48:21 19.2  0:23  169 26:22  8:29 1:28:42 
   88  15/163   315 Katie Leaf               33 Minneapolis        MN   22  7:47  1:34  3:30  280   53:57 17.2  0:57   24 22:34  7:16 1:28:42 
   89  16/163   333 Megan Boatman            34 Saint Paul         MN   45  8:09  1:38  2:26  117   50:13 18.5  1:09  201 26:48  8:38 1:28:43 
   90   7/113   195 Sarah Huepenbecker       28 Edina              MN  243 10:01  2:01  2:08  271   53:50 17.3  1:09   13 21:37  6:58 1:28:43 
   91   6/99    664 Jennifer Larson          50 Minneapolis        MN   70  8:32  1:43  1:55  137   50:46 18.3  1:07  185 26:37  8:34 1:28:56 
   92  12/155  1195 Meg Rudolph              41 Minneapolis        MN  488 11:19  2:16  1:39  120   50:17 18.5  1:30   59 24:13  7:48 1:28:56 
   93  17/166   463 Jenni Super              39 Shoreview          MN  109  8:57  1:48  2:12  233   53:10 17.5  1:16   41 23:27  7:33 1:28:59 
   94   7/99    706 Erin Warshaw             52 Minneapolis        MN  356 10:40  2:08  2:19  116   50:13 18.5  1:23   77 24:30  7:54 1:29:03 
   95  11/110   578 Kim Edelman              49 Minneapols         MN  397 10:53  2:11  2:01   82   49:16 18.9  1:44  106 25:13  8:07 1:29:03 
   96  12/110   601 Genevieve Melton-Meaux   46 Minneapolis        MN  285 10:18  2:04  2:00  104   49:59 18.6  0:55  144 25:56  8:21 1:29:06 
   97   8/113   157 Laura Grosdidier         25 Woodbury           MN   68  8:31  1:43  2:41  189   52:13 17.8  1:03   82 24:42  7:57 1:29:07 
   98  18/166   420 Jennifer Holbein         38 Minneapolis        MN  191  9:42  1:57  2:11   87   49:31 18.8  1:38  154 26:09  8:25 1:29:08 
   99  17/163   310 Jill Melaas              33 Minneapolis        MN  344 10:36  2:08  2:26   94   49:42 18.7  1:16  102 25:12  8:07 1:29:09 
  100   9/113   186 Kathleen Bond            27 St. Paul           MN   39  8:04  1:37  2:16  140   50:49 18.3  1:20  205 26:51  8:39 1:29:18 

results by Mtec Timing                                           results posted on:  www.mtecresults.com








                                                      INDIVIDUAL RESULTS

Place Div/Tot  Bib  Name                    Age City               St Rank Swim  100yd Trn.1 Rank    Bike  Rate Trn.2 Rank Run   Pace Finish  
===== ======== ==== ======================= === ================== == ================ ===== ================== ===== =============== ======= 
  101  10/113   184 Amanda Schibline         27 Minneapolis        MN  335 10:34  2:07  3:34   78   49:09 18.9  0:45  114 25:19  8:09 1:29:19 
  102  18/163   274 Kailey Urban             31 Eagan              MN   53  8:16  1:40  2:38  214   52:54 17.6  0:37   93 25:02  8:04 1:29:25 
  103   8/99    691 Cindi McGrath            52 Hayward            WI  375 10:46  2:10  2:41   57   48:16 19.3  1:01  200 26:48  8:38 1:29:30 
  104  19/163   252 Sofia Shaw               30 Saint Louis Park   MN   69  8:31  1:43  2:50  158   51:09 18.2  1:13  148 26:00  8:22 1:29:41 
  105  19/166   470 Katie Wlaschin           39 Saint Paul         MN  556 11:39  2:20  2:18  139   50:49 18.3  1:50   37 23:18  7:30 1:29:51 
  106  13/110   629 Sarah Johnson            47 Minneapolis        MN  591 11:49  2:22  2:31   50   47:55 19.4  1:13  175 26:26  8:31 1:29:52 
  107  20/163   306 Paige Wheeler            33 Minneapolis        MN  193  9:43  1:57  2:19  185   51:58 17.9  1:46   65 24:15  7:49 1:29:58 
  108  21/163  1221 Kristin Mathson          31 Minneapolis        MN   19  7:45  1:33  2:22  149   51:00 18.2  2:08  210 26:55  8:40 1:30:07 
  109   9/99   1087 Connie Feist             51 Spearfish          SD  653 12:06  2:26  1:55  163   51:19 18.1  1:35   36 23:14  7:29 1:30:07 
  110  14/110    19 Amy Debruin              45 Minneapolis        MN  114  9:01  1:49  2:48  131   50:30 18.4  1:35  165 26:19  8:29 1:30:11 
  111  15/110   651 Juliet Tatsumi           49 Minneapolis        MN  327 10:31  2:07  1:54   92   49:38 18.7  1:16  224 27:03  8:43 1:30:19 
  112   4/62    145 Rebecca Van Handel       24 Minneapolis        MN  742 12:37  2:32  1:57  178   51:45 18.0  0:56   34 23:11  7:28 1:30:23 
  113  13/155   523 Catherine Vaughn         42 Saint Paul         MN  401 10:55  2:11  1:46  127   50:25 18.4  1:39  137 25:48  8:19 1:30:30 
  114  22/163   277 Colleen Powers           31 Richfield          MN  365 10:42  2:09  2:47  108   50:05 18.6  1:17  133 25:44  8:17 1:30:32 
  115   4/26   1145 Maya Walters             19 La Crosse          WI  359 10:41  2:09  2:03  192   52:20 17.8  1:25   63 24:14  7:48 1:30:39 
  116  16/110   621 Angela Rehbein           47 Blaine             MN  900 14:04  2:49  2:37   65   48:41 19.1  1:17   58 24:08  7:46 1:30:45 
  117  11/113   213 Lauren Kvasnicka         28 Minneapolis        MN  102  8:53  1:47  2:02  254   53:35 17.4  1:08  105 25:12  8:07 1:30:48 
  118  12/113   209 Rebecca Yates            29 Minneapolis        MN  101  8:52  1:47  2:58  172   51:35 18.0  0:42  197 26:47  8:38 1:30:53 
  119  23/163   275 Molly Auron              31 Columbia Heights   MN   80  8:42  1:45  1:58  109   50:10 18.5  0:57  351 29:08  9:23 1:30:53 
  120  17/110   593 Kate Varns               46 Minneapolis        MN  303 10:25  2:05  2:13  112   50:10 18.5  2:00  152 26:07  8:25 1:30:54 
  121  14/155   507 Nora Whalen              41 Minneapolis        MN  168  9:32  1:55  1:43  134   50:43 18.3  1:40  236 27:19  8:48 1:30:54 
  122  13/113  1162 Elizabeth Farmer         29 Minneapolis        MN   35  7:59  1:36  1:59  216   52:54 17.6  1:33  182 26:33  8:33 1:30:56 
  123  24/163   336 Jennifer Seal            34 Bloomington        MN  248 10:04  2:01  2:24   86   49:30 18.8  0:55  286 28:06  9:03 1:30:56 
  124  15/155   493 Amy Ode                  40 Plymouth           MN   15  7:38  1:32  2:41  169   51:34 18.0  1:07  283 28:03  9:02 1:31:01 
  125  20/166   456 Jennifer Wetteland       39 Minneapolis        MN   81  8:43  1:45  1:16   83   49:22 18.8  1:00  464 30:45  9:54 1:31:04 
  126   1/17    856 Deborah Roberts          66 Northfield         MN  165  9:30  1:54  2:22   71   49:03 19.0  1:00  354 29:12  9:24 1:31:05 
  127  25/163  1203 Amber Haukedahl          33 Minneapolis        MN   60  8:21  1:41  3:38  142   50:52 18.3  2:19  146 25:59  8:22 1:31:07 
  128  16/155  1204 Darcy Kleiman            40 Talent             OR  157  9:25  1:53  2:34  141   50:52 18.3  2:18  147 26:00  8:22 1:31:07 
  129  21/166   411 Sarah Hernandez          37 St. Paul           MN   95  8:51  1:47  2:06   88   49:33 18.8  1:20  372 29:20  9:27 1:31:08 
  130   2/17    859 Karen Halverson          66 Barnes             WI  120  9:05  1:49  2:55   67   48:44 19.1  1:11  365 29:16  9:25 1:31:08 
  131  22/166    16 Jill Farris              38 Minneapolis        MN  487 11:19  2:16  2:05  101   49:57 18.6  1:28  174 26:25  8:31 1:31:11 
  132  26/163   316 Jen Syversen             33 Chanhassen         MN  646 12:05  2:25  3:18   84   49:23 18.8  1:38   90 24:55  8:02 1:31:16 
  133  27/163   300 Sarah Anderson           32 Eden Prairie       MN   96  8:51  1:47  3:08  202   52:35 17.7  1:56   85 24:50  8:00 1:31:17 
  134  23/166   403 Sara Citrowske           37 Mounds View        MN  797 13:04  2:37  2:24   69   48:58 19.0  1:05  138 25:50  8:19 1:31:20 
  135  10/99    674 Tina Eskro               50 Fridley            MN  974 15:10  3:02  2:08   32   46:58 19.8  1:38  120 25:29  8:12 1:31:20 
  136  28/163   329 Erin Dreier              33 Lakeville          MN  136  9:12  1:51  3:37  241   53:18 17.4  0:55   73 24:27  7:53 1:31:25 
  137  17/155   524 Rachel Miller            42 Minneapolis        MN  440 11:08  2:14  2:02   63   48:37 19.1  1:47  279 27:57  9:00 1:31:28 
  138  11/99    662 Kristin Bloomer          50 Northfield         MN  132  9:11  1:51  2:41  246   53:22 17.4  1:34   89 24:55  8:01 1:31:40 
  139  29/163  1196 Miranda Stephens         31 Wayzata            MN  216  9:53  1:59  3:19  211   52:52 17.6  1:30   62 24:14  7:48 1:31:45 
  140  24/166   455 Michaela Baltasar        39 Minneapolis        MN  317 10:29  2:06  2:58  111   50:10 18.5  1:50  166 26:20  8:29 1:31:46 
  141  30/163   327 Megan Jaunich            33 St Paul            MN  127  9:09  1:50  2:52  193   52:21 17.8  1:04  168 26:22  8:29 1:31:46 
  142  25/166   904 Kelly McLain             39 Minneapolis        MN  431 11:06  2:14  2:02  107   50:04 18.6  1:27  242 27:26  8:50 1:32:01 
  143  14/113   202 Breana Lucius            28 Golden Valley      MN  208  9:50  1:58  2:23  145   50:56 18.3  1:07  272 27:48  8:57 1:32:02 
  144  26/166  1231 Julianna Abel            35 Minneapolis        MN  175  9:35  1:55  2:30   95   49:43 18.7  1:43  324 28:44  9:15 1:32:13 
  145  31/163   297 Rachel Pfeiffer          32 Madison            WI  512 11:27  2:18  4:36   60   48:26 19.2  1:56  139 25:51  8:19 1:32:13 
  146  18/155   997 Kirsten Rain             40 Minneapolis        MN  475 11:16  2:16  2:22  224   53:02 17.5  1:04   80 24:33  7:55 1:32:14 
  147   3/17    857 Lisa Wheeler             66 Bloomington        MN  222  9:54  1:59  2:33  153   51:02 18.2  1:37  230 27:15  8:46 1:32:18 
  148  18/110   632 Kari Cornell             47 Minneapolis        MN  369 10:44  2:09  2:16  106   50:00 18.6  1:22  280 28:01  9:01 1:32:21 
  149  12/99    720 Carol Metz               53 Apple Valley       MN  206  9:49  1:58  2:30  100   49:57 18.6  1:40  314 28:34  9:12 1:32:27 
  150  32/163   265 Laura Hupp               31 Minneapolis        MN  134  9:11  1:51  2:03  129   50:26 18.4  0:56  415 29:54  9:38 1:32:29 

results by Mtec Timing                                           results posted on:  www.mtecresults.com








                                                      INDIVIDUAL RESULTS

Place Div/Tot  Bib  Name                    Age City               St Rank Swim  100yd Trn.1 Rank    Bike  Rate Trn.2 Rank Run   Pace Finish  
===== ======== ==== ======================= === ================== == ================ ===== ================== ===== =============== ======= 
  151  27/166   423 Kimberly Aune            38 Edina              MN  678 12:16  2:28  2:31  122   50:19 18.5  2:19  101 25:12  8:07 1:32:33 
  152  13/99   1190 Mary Beth Sauer          50 Buffalo            MN  122  9:06  1:50  2:40  132   50:32 18.4  2:06  292 28:11  9:05 1:32:33 
  153  19/155  1191 Gina Brusseau            40 Minneapolis        MN  282 10:17  2:04  1:44  161   51:15 18.1  1:36  263 27:43  8:56 1:32:33 
  154  28/166   348 Melodee Gilbertson       35 Pengilly           MN  313 10:27  2:06  2:06  187   52:04 17.9  0:48  228 27:14  8:46 1:32:37 
  155  15/113   181 Katie Mittelstadt        27 St. Louis Park     MN   21  7:47  1:34  2:14  400   56:04 16.6  1:35   95 25:03  8:04 1:32:40 
  156   5/62    149 Katrina Matejcik         24 Minneapolis        MN  721 12:30  2:30  3:11  152   51:02 18.2  0:51   99 25:09  8:06 1:32:42 
  157   6/62    107 Laura Huepenbecker       20 Edina              MN  172  9:34  1:55  2:36  384   55:37 16.7  0:45   66 24:15  7:49 1:32:45 
  158  29/166   402 Andrea Tande             37 Roseville          MN   49  8:13  1:39  3:13  270   53:48 17.3  1:22  162 26:12  8:26 1:32:46 
  159   7/62    111 Jacqueline Brine-Doyle   21 St. Paul           MN  496 11:20  2:16  2:25  372   55:27 16.8  0:43   31 22:53  7:22 1:32:46 
  160  20/155   542 Tara Muench              43 St. Petersburg     FL  133  9:11  1:51  2:42  168   51:33 18.0  2:09  232 27:17  8:47 1:32:50 
  161  19/110   653 Amy Lundell              49 St. Paul           MN  446 11:10  2:14  2:40  227   53:03 17.5  0:53   97 25:06  8:05 1:32:50 
  162  30/166   357 Erika Kuehn              35 Minneapolis        MN  300 10:25  2:05                                187 26:39  8:35 1:32:51 
  163   8/62    975 Abbie Lukowicz           23 Saint Paul         MN  507 11:25  2:17  2:47  155   51:06 18.2  1:17  167 26:21  8:29 1:32:54 
  164   5/26     88 Morgan Nichols           14 Minneapolis        MN   65  8:28  1:42  1:17  446   56:46 16.4  1:09  116 25:23  8:10 1:33:01 
  165  21/155   556 Tricia Hall              44 Minneapolis        MN  250 10:04  2:01  2:12  253   53:32 17.4  1:09  153 26:08  8:25 1:33:04 
  166  14/99    734 Mary O'Brien             54 St Paul            MN  575 11:45  2:21  3:05  236   53:12 17.5  1:02   55 24:02  7:45 1:33:04 
  167  31/166   445 Kelly Dvorak             39 Brooklyn Park      MN  444 11:10  2:14  3:36  124   50:21 18.5  2:17  134 25:46  8:18 1:33:07 
  168  22/155   477 Brenda Rix               40 Decorah            IA  290 10:21  2:05  1:51  373   55:28 16.8  1:24   57 24:06  7:46 1:33:08 
  169  32/166   424 Melissa Favero           38 Minneapolis        MN   59  8:21  1:41  2:11  251   53:28 17.4  1:29  262 27:42  8:55 1:33:08 
  170  16/113   160 Elizabeth Camber         25 Saint Paul         MN  392 10:52  2:11  4:42   81   49:13 18.9  1:50  183 26:34  8:33 1:33:09 
  171  33/163    27 Stephanie Ward           31 White Bear Lake    MN   33  7:58  1:36  1:39  298   54:10 17.2  1:02  306 28:22  9:08 1:33:10 
  172  17/113   224 Catherine Reeves         29 Minneapolis        MN  150  9:19  1:52  2:58  278   53:55 17.2  2:13   87 24:53  8:01 1:33:15 
  173   6/26   1144 Katie Joslyn             16 La Crosse          WI  602 11:52  2:23                          1:36   84 24:49  8:00 1:33:24 
  174   4/91    756 Mary Cavanagh            56 Minneapolis        MN  258 10:08  2:02  2:00  162   51:16 18.1  0:48  364 29:16  9:25 1:33:25 
  175  20/110   588 Heidi Schomaker          45 Woodbury           MN  279 10:15  2:03  2:32  276   53:54 17.3  0:45  158 26:10  8:26 1:33:34 
  176  23/155  1197 Shannon Kojasoy          41 Minneapolis        MN  393 10:52  2:11  2:30  482   57:09 16.3  1:18   15 21:47  7:01 1:33:35 
  177  33/166   430 Shannon Allison          38 Blaine             MN  373 10:45  2:09  2:13  259   53:39 17.3  0:51  155 26:09  8:25 1:33:35 
  178   5/91    776 Lisa Gilliland           57 Vadnais Heights    MN  257 10:08  2:02  2:54  144   50:55 18.3  1:11  313 28:30  9:11 1:33:35 
  179  34/163   251 Michelle Allard          30 Minneapolis        MN  586 11:48  2:22  3:16  138   50:47 18.3  0:59  207 26:54  8:40 1:33:41 
  180  34/166  1175 Laura Heinrich           35 Minneapolis        MN  467 11:14  2:15  3:18  118   50:14 18.5  1:56  223 27:02  8:43 1:33:41 
  181  21/110  1105 Molly Lahn               45 Bloomington        MN  262 10:10  2:02  3:09  229   53:05 17.5  2:02  117 25:23  8:11 1:33:46 
  182  18/113   170 Rose Miron               26 Minneapolis        MN  421 11:02  2:13  2:49  345   55:01 16.9  0:47   70 24:23  7:51 1:34:00 
  183   7/26     86 Eleanor Isaacson         14 St. Paul           MN   85  8:46  1:46  2:15  299   54:10 17.2  0:54  287 28:09  9:04 1:34:11 
  184  35/166   459 Randee Jez               39 Edina              MN  609 11:55  2:23  2:34  179   51:46 18.0  2:00  150 26:04  8:24 1:34:16 
  185  36/166   363 Anna Veit-Carter         35 Minneapolis        MN  260 10:09  2:02  2:18  182   51:52 17.9  1:41  297 28:17  9:07 1:34:16 
  186   6/91    764 Cathy Quinlivan          56 Saint Paul         MN  154  9:23  1:53  2:11   90   49:36 18.8  1:28  527 31:42 10:12 1:34:18 
  187  35/163   347 Lyndsay Hemminger        34 Stillwater         MN  137  9:12  1:51  3:48  240   53:17 17.5  1:04  216 26:59  8:41 1:34:19 
  188   8/26     99 Madison Barry            19 Wayzata            MN  448 11:10  2:14  2:26  133   50:36 18.4  1:03  349 29:07  9:23 1:34:20 
  189  15/99    717 Molly Grosse             53 Maple Grove        MN   82  8:43  1:45  2:13  262   53:40 17.3  1:37  290 28:10  9:04 1:34:21 
  190  19/113   176 Emily Ferrell            26 Minneapolis        MN  113  9:01  1:49  3:27  328   54:42 17.0  0:44  184 26:34  8:33 1:34:26 
  191  20/113   155 Mirna Berglund           25 Minneapolis        MN   13  7:29  1:30  3:10  438   56:36 16.4  0:30  202 26:48  8:38 1:34:31 
  192  37/166   366 Kelly Stauff             36 Shakopee           MN  278 10:15  2:03  2:10  286   54:03 17.2  1:42  170 26:24  8:30 1:34:31 
  193  38/166  1153 Elizabeth Odette         39 Minneapolis        MN  808 13:08  2:38  3:22  125   50:22 18.5  2:09  123 25:33  8:14 1:34:32 
  194  36/163   269 Monica Anderson          31 Minneapolis        MN   28  7:53  1:35  2:05  463   56:58 16.3  1:06  181 26:33  8:33 1:34:33 
  195  22/110   592 Heidi Anderson-Isaacson  46 St. Paul           MN  407 10:57  2:12  2:13   66   48:42 19.1  1:54  478 30:53  9:57 1:34:35 
  196  39/166   369 Jaclyne Jandro           36 Minneapolis        MN   37  8:03  1:37  2:16   35   47:03 19.8  1:21  758 35:57 11:35 1:34:37 
  197  23/110   606 Cara Quinn               46 Minneapolis        MN  574 11:45  2:21  2:13   34   47:01 19.8  2:07  517 31:36 10:11 1:34:40 
  198  21/113   907 Jennilee Csizmar         28 Saint Paul         MN  508 11:25  2:17  2:35  175   51:39 18.0  1:25  260 27:41  8:55 1:34:42 
  199  40/166   461 Sarah Coffey             39 Eden Prairie       MN  141  9:13  1:51  2:09   70   49:00 19.0  1:55  578 32:29 10:28 1:34:45 
  200  41/166   355 Berit Gelvez             35 Minneapolis        MN   20  7:46  1:34  2:34  264   53:42 17.3  0:55  411 29:51  9:37 1:34:45 

results by Mtec Timing                                           results posted on:  www.mtecresults.com








                                                      INDIVIDUAL RESULTS

Place Div/Tot  Bib  Name                    Age City               St Rank Swim  100yd Trn.1 Rank    Bike  Rate Trn.2 Rank Run   Pace Finish  
===== ======== ==== ======================= === ================== == ================ ===== ================== ===== =============== ======= 
  201  16/99    725 Rosemary Carlsen         53 Minneapolis        MN  153  9:23  1:53  2:29  196   52:26 17.7  1:57  323 28:44  9:15 1:34:55 
  202  17/99    684 Miaja Cassidy            51 St. Paul           MN  525 11:30  2:18  2:20   75   49:05 18.9  0:55  490 31:09 10:02 1:34:55 
  203   7/91    812 Becky Halvorson          58 Minneapolis        MN  315 10:28  2:06  1:53  230   53:05 17.5  1:02  312 28:30  9:11 1:34:56 
  204  24/155   503 Rosanna Imholte          41 Minneapolis        MN  234  9:57  2:00  1:50  181   51:50 17.9  2:47  316 28:35  9:12 1:34:56 
  205   8/91    781 Janet Chen               57 Edina              MN  186  9:41  1:57  2:04  341   54:58 16.9  1:08  227 27:09  8:45 1:34:56 
  206  24/110   614 Sally Covert             46 White Bear Lake    MN  536 11:34  2:19  1:56  130   50:26 18.4  1:06  417 29:57  9:39 1:34:57 
  207  22/113   205 Bridget Rathsack         28 St. Louis Park     MN  461 11:13  2:15  2:18  157   51:09 18.2  1:06  362 29:15  9:25 1:34:58 
  208  18/99    730 Cheryl Morel             54 Minneapolis        MN  473 11:15  2:15  3:39  128   50:25 18.4  1:31  298 28:18  9:07 1:35:06 
  209   9/62    148 Caitlin Dippo            24 Minneapolis        MN   16  7:40  1:32  3:41  331   54:45 17.0  0:51  295 28:13  9:05 1:35:07 
  210  25/155  1202 Tania Briggs             43 Lino Lakes         MN  283 10:17  2:04  3:21   68   48:57 19.0  2:10  453 30:31  9:50 1:35:14 
  211  42/166   364 Naomi Youngren           35 Grand Rapids       MN  338 10:35  2:07  2:03  210   52:51 17.6  1:06  329 28:46  9:16 1:35:17 
  212  10/62    116 Michelle Perri           22 St. Paul           MN  582 11:47  2:22  2:13  510   57:39 16.1  0:41   32 23:01  7:25 1:35:20 
  213  43/166  1225 Elaine James             37 St. Paul           MN  320 10:29  2:06  3:07  198   52:31 17.7  2:19  215 26:58  8:41 1:35:22 
  214  25/110   643 Kathleen Carlson         49 Edina              MN  308 10:26  2:06  2:19  121   50:18 18.5  1:36  465 30:46  9:55 1:35:23 
  215  26/155   471 Mandy Huber              40 Minneapolis        MN  286 10:18  2:04  2:45  200   52:31 17.7  1:48  285 28:04  9:03 1:35:24 
  216  37/163  1172 Jess Braverman           34 Minneapolis        MN  394 10:52  2:11  3:41  113   50:11 18.5  1:59  331 28:48  9:17 1:35:29 
  217  38/163   296 Jaclyn Rebman            32 Lakeville          MN  314 10:27  2:06  3:00  184   51:56 17.9  1:06  345 29:04  9:22 1:35:31 
  218  27/155   551 Jaci Obst Bell           44 Edina              MN  626 11:59  2:24  3:02  177   51:41 18.0  1:06  267 27:46  8:56 1:35:32 
  219  44/166    42 Naomi Goloff             35 Saint Louis Park   MN  376 10:46  2:10  2:09  386   55:39 16.7  1:28  124 25:33  8:14 1:35:33 
  220  28/155   516 Nicole Keough            42 Lino Lakes         MN  564 11:42  2:21  2:21  123   50:21 18.5  1:29  403 29:45  9:35 1:35:35 
  221  23/113   206 Cha-Jung Chen            28 Minneapolis        MN  456 11:12  2:15  2:20  197   52:29 17.7  0:43  337 28:55  9:19 1:35:36 
  222  19/99    677 Stacia Goodman           50 Minneapolis        MN  301 10:25  2:05  2:20  267   53:45 17.3  0:48  303 28:21  9:08 1:35:36 
  223  39/163  1243 Emily Salveson           31 St. Louis Park     MN  289 10:20  2:04  2:42  290   54:07 17.2  1:19  241 27:25  8:50 1:35:51 
  224  24/113   162 Kaitlin Heikkinen        25 St. Paul           MN  213  9:51  1:59  2:18  379   55:33 16.7  0:39  261 27:42  8:55 1:36:00 
  225  29/155   513 Sara Sjoberg             42 Greenwood          MN  198  9:46  1:58  2:36  351   55:07 16.9  2:46  143 25:54  8:20 1:36:07 
  226  25/113   158 Kate Gustafson           25 Cokato             MN  526 11:30  2:18  3:11  335   54:48 17.0  0:35  160 26:11  8:26 1:36:13 
  227  26/113   212 Michelle Deedrick        28 Lake Park          FL  200  9:47  1:58                                282 28:01  9:01 1:36:16 
  228   9/91    749 Carol Curoe              55 Minneapolis        MN  148  9:18  1:52  2:46  221   52:59 17.6  1:01  429 30:15  9:44 1:36:16 
  229   4/17    851 Twyla Anderson           65 Minneapolis        MN  361 10:41  2:09  2:32  170   51:35 18.0  1:54  398 29:38  9:33 1:36:17 
  230   9/26     96 Jocelyn Thorson          18 Sauk Rapids        MN  273 10:13  2:03  2:22  407   56:07 16.6  0:52  194 26:45  8:37 1:36:18 
  231  11/62    143 Nicole Boyle             24 Holstein           IA  490 11:19  2:16  3:54  376   55:28 16.8  1:18   69 24:22  7:51 1:36:19 
  232  26/110   583 Ellen Walthour           45 Minneapolis        MN   41  8:06  1:38  3:41  183   51:55 17.9  2:53  407 29:49  9:36 1:36:22 
  233  27/113   991 Casey Burrows            29 Durham             MN  398 10:53  2:11  4:31  212   52:53 17.6  1:18  204 26:50  8:38 1:36:22 
  234  20/99    728 Heidi Coe                54 Glenwood City      WI  351 10:39  2:08  3:12  257   53:38 17.3  2:16  189 26:43  8:36 1:36:26 
  235  40/163  1129 Melissa Mueller          34 Minneapolis        MN  362 10:41  2:09  3:54  248   53:24 17.4  2:53  130 25:42  8:17 1:36:32 
  236  45/166   414 Christine Kelash         37 Richfield          MN  413 10:59  2:12  2:57  180   51:46 18.0  2:02  334 28:51  9:17 1:36:32 
  237  46/166   358 Jen Bertolatus           35 Minneapolis        MN  670 12:13  2:27  3:27  209   52:47 17.6  1:31  186 26:38  8:35 1:36:34 
  238  47/166   390 Quannah Parker-Mcgowan   37 Edina              MN  557 11:39  2:20  3:14  249   53:26 17.4  2:33  136 25:48  8:18 1:36:38 
  239  28/113  1161 Andrea Weed              28 St. Paul           MN  118  9:04  1:49  2:05  269   53:48 17.3  1:30  439 30:23  9:47 1:36:48 
  240  27/110   573 Niki Hauck               45 Ham Lake           MN  833 13:17  2:40  1:45  288   54:06 17.2  0:51  214 26:58  8:41 1:36:55 
  241  28/110   636 Bridget Keller           48 Minneapolis        MN  794 13:03  2:37  1:44  252   53:29 17.4  1:42  219 27:00  8:42 1:36:55 
  242  21/99    688 Theresa Graves           51 Apple Valley       MN  647 12:05  2:25  1:50  337   54:50 17.0  0:57  234 27:18  8:48 1:36:58 
  243  30/155   936 Elizabeth Fallon         43 Edina              MN  345 10:36  2:08  2:24  273   53:51 17.3  1:47  304 28:22  9:08 1:36:58 
  244  29/110  1171 Cami Paulson             46 Minneapolis        MN 1022 16:24  3:17  3:27  174   51:38 18.0  2:33   33 23:02  7:25 1:37:01 
  245  31/155   971 Jori Shore               41 Minneapolis        MN  616 11:56  2:24  2:20  191   52:16 17.8  3:07  246 27:28  8:51 1:37:05 
  246  29/113   161 Michelle Thimios         25 Minneapolis        MN  319 10:29  2:06  4:05  342   54:58 16.9  1:49  142 25:53  8:20 1:37:13 
  247  22/99    708 Christine Marran         52 Minneapolis        MN  349 10:38  2:08  1:50  103   49:59 18.6  2:32  568 32:18 10:24 1:37:14 
  248  30/110   625 Robin Hutcheson          47 Minneapolis        MN  305 10:26  2:06  1:59  204   52:39 17.7  1:57  434 30:17  9:45 1:37:14 
  249  30/113   187 Elin Fahrner             27 Minneapolis        MN   26  7:51  1:35  2:34  319   54:32 17.1  0:31  544 31:51 10:15 1:37:17 
  250  31/110   580 Heidi Klukas             45 Minnneapolis       MN  449 11:11  2:15  3:37  119   50:15 18.5  2:16  421 30:02  9:40 1:37:18 

results by Mtec Timing                                           results posted on:  www.mtecresults.com








                                                      INDIVIDUAL RESULTS

Place Div/Tot  Bib  Name                    Age City               St Rank Swim  100yd Trn.1 Rank    Bike  Rate Trn.2 Rank Run   Pace Finish  
===== ======== ==== ======================= === ================== == ================ ===== ================== ===== =============== ======= 
  251  48/166   450 Kristen McBrien          39 Rosemount          MN  299 10:24  2:05  2:27  234   53:12 17.5  1:00  435 30:18  9:46 1:37:18 
  252  41/163  1067 Casey Englund-Helmeke    32 Minneapolis        MN  965 14:56  3:00  2:22  238   53:13 17.5  1:42   98 25:08  8:06 1:37:19 
  253  42/163  1068 Leticia De La Cruz       31 Minneapolis        MN  966 14:57  3:00  2:21  239   53:15 17.5  1:40  107 25:13  8:07 1:37:24 
  254  12/62    147 Marie Fallon             24 St. Paul           MN    9  7:15  1:27  3:21  615   59:27 15.6  0:37  195 26:47  8:38 1:37:24 
  255  31/113   159 Camille Erickson         25 Minneapolis        MN  408 10:57  2:12  2:32  469   57:02 16.3  1:43  111 25:16  8:08 1:37:27 
  256   5/46     30 Elisabeth Slattery       62 St Paul            MN  223  9:54  1:59  2:30  147   50:57 18.3  1:29  591 32:41 10:32 1:37:29 
  257  43/163  1045 Kristin Cromwell         32 St Paul            MN  242 10:00  2:00  2:21  512   57:40 16.1  2:22  100 25:09  8:06 1:37:29 
  258  49/166   458 Jean Schwartz-Artola     39 Minneapolis        MN  636 12:02  2:25  2:21  206   52:44 17.6  3:07  233 27:18  8:48 1:37:30 
  259  32/110   615 Leslie Page              46 St. Paul           MN  476 11:16  2:16  2:16  501   57:29 16.2  0:50  132 25:43  8:17 1:37:31 
  260  50/166   413 Margaret Doyle           37 Minnetonka         MN  291 10:22  2:05  2:48  432   56:32 16.5  1:01  206 26:52  8:39 1:37:33 
  261  33/110   631 Wendy Cutting            47 Apple Valley       MN  785 12:57  2:36  2:35   74   49:04 19.0  2:37  438 30:22  9:47 1:37:33 
  262  34/110   627 Amy Divine               47 Ames               IA  261 10:10  2:02  2:11  208   52:46 17.6  1:14  501 31:16 10:04 1:37:35 
  263  35/110   646 Kristin Kratz            49 Apple Valley       MN  267 10:11  2:03  2:30  402   56:04 16.6  1:47  225 27:05  8:43 1:37:36 
  264  32/113   208 Rachel Goheen            29 Minneapolis        MN  688 12:18  2:28  4:30  296   54:10 17.2  1:43   91 24:58  8:02 1:37:37 
  265  32/155   531 Jill Winter              42 St. Paul           MN  276 10:14  2:03  2:32  266   53:45 17.3  1:42  385 29:30  9:30 1:37:40 
  266  33/155   472 Maggie Davis             40 Minneapolis        MN   83  8:44  1:45  1:49  451   56:49 16.4  2:09  293 28:12  9:05 1:37:41 
  267  33/113   152 Joy Mikkelson            25 St. Louis Park     MN  518 11:29  2:18  3:19  387   55:40 16.7  0:52  178 26:29  8:32 1:37:46 
  268  51/166   387 Sarah Schaffer           36 Edina              MN  542 11:35  2:19  3:29  377   55:29 16.8  1:24  141 25:52  8:20 1:37:46 
  269  44/163   282 Beth Boline              32 Minneapolis        MN  367 10:43  2:09  3:55  404   56:05 16.6  0:54  164 26:18  8:28 1:37:51 
  270  34/155   533 Christine Berger         43 Saint Paul         MN  146  9:15  1:51  2:34  222   53:01 17.5  1:33  512 31:31 10:09 1:37:51 
  271  35/155  1189 Kelly Koziol             41 Plymouth           MN  221  9:54  1:59  2:33  303   54:14 17.1  1:59  363 29:15  9:25 1:37:53 
  272  13/62    110 Mary Voss                21 St. Paul           MN    4  6:26  1:18  2:25  483   57:09 16.3  1:00  484 30:57  9:58 1:37:54 
  273  14/62   1253 Andrea Gross             23 Minneapolis        MN  383 10:48  2:10  2:27  491   57:17 16.2  1:14  159 26:11  8:26 1:37:55 
  274  36/155  1179 Jennifer Seck            43 Saint Paul         MN  277 10:14  2:03  3:39  176   51:41 18.0  2:46  400 29:41  9:33 1:38:00 
  275  15/62    117 Mikaela Okeefe           22 Eagan              MN  110  8:57  1:48  2:01  317   54:31 17.1  0:55  524 31:40 10:12 1:38:01 
  276  45/163   230 Emily Tomes              30 Lakeville          MN   50  8:13  1:39  3:38  490   57:16 16.2  0:43  294 28:13  9:05 1:38:01 
  277  23/99    727 Pam Axberg               54 New Brighton       MN  481 11:18  2:16  2:32  247   53:23 17.4  1:33  367 29:18  9:26 1:38:02 
  278  37/155   557 Katherine Shafto         44 Minneapolis        MN  533 11:33  2:19  2:53  188   52:08 17.8  2:33  341 28:58  9:20 1:38:02 
  279  10/91     38 Bonnie Carlson-Green     55 St Louis Park      MN  112  9:00  1:48  2:17  362   55:18 16.8  1:32  418 29:57  9:39 1:38:02 
  280  38/155   554 Jennifer Garner          44 Fridley            MN  545 11:36  2:20  3:46   15   44:45 20.8  5:09  608 32:55 10:36 1:38:09 
  281  52/166   418 Paige Ahlborg            38 Saint Paul         MN  580 11:46  2:22  2:27  368   55:20 16.8  0:59  258 27:40  8:55 1:38:09 
  282  34/113   952 Polley Howell            25 Minnetonka         MN   38  8:03  1:37  1:48  369   55:22 16.8  0:58  554 32:02 10:19 1:38:10 
  283  10/26     92 Rachel Bezdicek          17 Savage             MN  263 10:10  2:02  2:56  487   57:13 16.3  1:02  212 26:57  8:41 1:38:16 
  284  35/113   163 Clare Sexton-Stern       25 Minneapolis        MN  220  9:53  1:59  3:22  609   59:21 15.7  1:15   76 24:29  7:53 1:38:18 
  285  11/91    770 Pilar Rial               56 Saint Paul         MN  185  9:40  1:56  5:34  380   55:33 16.7  1:59  125 25:34  8:14 1:38:18 
  286  36/110   605 Stephanie Schollman      45 Andover            MN  140  9:13  1:51  2:18  349   55:05 16.9  1:12  455 30:32  9:50 1:38:19 
  287  24/99    893 Patti Anderson           50 Mendota Heights    MN  553 11:38  2:20  2:30  205   52:41 17.7  2:22  358 29:14  9:25 1:38:22 
  288  39/155  1021 Ellen Quant              44 Eagan              MN  321 10:29  2:06  4:04  285   54:02 17.2  3:07  191 26:43  8:36 1:38:23 
  289  36/113   180 Korbyn Schuchhardt       27 St. Louis Park     MN  445 11:10  2:14  3:34  371   55:27 16.8  0:37  256 27:39  8:54 1:38:24 
  290  53/166   425 Angela Corbett           38 Minneapolis        MN  478 11:17  2:16  1:46  480   57:08 16.3  2:07  157 26:10  8:26 1:38:26 
  291  37/110   987 Nicole Brooks            46 St. Paul           MN  310 10:27  2:06  2:55  343   54:59 16.9  1:29  326 28:45  9:16 1:38:33 
  292  46/163   337 Callie Urban             34 Rosemount          MN  292 10:23  2:05  2:45  313   54:29 17.1  1:44  366 29:17  9:26 1:38:36 
  293  12/91    808 Marysue Ingman           59 Eden Prairie       MN  480 11:17  2:16  2:36  300   54:12 17.2  0:58  395 29:36  9:32 1:38:37 
  294  54/166   467 Amy Finnegan             39 Minneapolis        MN  190  9:41  1:57  2:51  461   56:55 16.3  2:47  179 26:30  8:32 1:38:41 
  295  13/91    774 Mary Cullen              57 Marine On St. Croi MN  360 10:41  2:09  3:09  102   49:57 18.6  1:20  650 33:36 10:49 1:38:42 
  296  37/113  1254 Anna McChain             28 Minneapolis        MN  131  9:10  1:50  2:51  421   56:21 16.5  1:58  309 28:26  9:09 1:38:43 
  297  55/166  1064 Melissa Houghtaling      37 Saint Paul         MN  823 13:15  2:39                                386 29:30  9:30 1:38:45 
  298  56/166  1063 Laura Houghtaling        35 St. Paul           MN  514 11:27  2:18  4:18  167   51:31 18.1  2:01  387 29:30  9:30 1:38:45 
  299  40/155   563 Sara Will                44 Burnsville         MN  424 11:02  2:13  2:58  237   53:13 17.5  2:25  355 29:12  9:24 1:38:47 
  300  25/99    704 Roberta Bezdicek         52 Savage             MN  767 12:48  2:34  3:13  275   53:54 17.3  1:20  252 27:34  8:53 1:38:47 

results by Mtec Timing                                           results posted on:  www.mtecresults.com








                                                      INDIVIDUAL RESULTS

Place Div/Tot  Bib  Name                    Age City               St Rank Swim  100yd Trn.1 Rank    Bike  Rate Trn.2 Rank Run   Pace Finish  
===== ======== ==== ======================= === ================== == ================ ===== ================== ===== =============== ======= 
  301  57/166  1181 Beth Schmieg             36 Minneapolis        MN  162  9:29  1:54  4:56  244   53:21 17.4  3:11  278 27:57  9:00 1:38:51 
  302  47/163   260 Jessica Anderson         31 Albertville        MN  264 10:10  2:02  2:21  304   54:14 17.1  1:35  456 30:34  9:51 1:38:52 
  303  38/113  1086 Amber Rotramel           27 Minot              ND   25  7:50  1:34  2:31  426   56:26 16.5  1:54  433 30:16  9:45 1:38:55 
  304  48/163  1220 Kelly Muellman           31 Minneapolis        MN  387 10:49  2:10  3:25  284   53:59 17.2  2:11  319 28:35  9:12 1:38:56 
  305  49/163  1174 Laura Prahl              32 Minneapolis        MN  322 10:30  2:06  3:27  315   54:30 17.1  2:34  281 28:01  9:01 1:39:00 
  306  50/163  1258 Lauren Zimbelman         30 Saint Paul         MN  254 10:06  2:02  2:36  292   54:07 17.2  1:42  454 30:32  9:50 1:39:01 
  307  39/113   983 Alison Cole              27 Minneapolis        MN  612 11:55  2:23  2:10  447   56:46 16.4  1:11  221 27:01  8:42 1:39:01 
  308  26/99    694 Elvira Embser-Herbert    52 Saint Paul         MN  700 12:24  2:29  2:11  219   52:56 17.6  0:43  477 30:52  9:57 1:39:03 
  309  51/163  1103 Margit Heald             33 Sartell            MN  329 10:32  2:07  3:51  382   55:35 16.7  2:21  203 26:49  8:38 1:39:05 
  310  52/163  1082 Hannah Sayle             31 Minneapolis        MN  613 11:56  2:24  2:54  213   52:53 17.6  1:55  392 29:33  9:31 1:39:08 
  311  16/62    103 Samantha Curoe           20 Chaska             MN   97  8:51  1:47  2:49  517   57:46 16.1  2:32  231 27:15  8:47 1:39:11 
  312  53/163   331 Lindsey Tobin            33 St Anthony         MN  334 10:33  2:07  3:17  353   55:13 16.8  2:05  288 28:09  9:04 1:39:15 
  313  41/155   487 Shelly Hendricks         40 Minneapolis        MN  902 14:06  2:50  2:19  302   54:13 17.2  2:59  128 25:39  8:16 1:39:15 
  314  27/99    666 Sherilyn Young           50 St Paul            MN  177  9:36  1:56  2:25  310   54:25 17.1  1:45  488 31:06 10:01 1:39:15 
  315  58/166   398 Kathryn Mattson          37 St Louis Park      MN  269 10:12  2:03  1:36  320   54:34 17.0  1:24  514 31:34 10:10 1:39:16 
  316  14/91   1094 Susanna Gibbons          55 Saint Paul         MN  649 12:05  2:25  3:07  232   53:08 17.5  1:52  361 29:15  9:25 1:39:25 
  317  59/166  1040 Elaine Larson            39 Ham Lake           MN  759 12:42  2:33  3:05   89   49:35 18.8  2:29  520 31:39 10:11 1:39:27 
  318  17/62   1119 Alexandra Koszewski      24 Minneapolis        MN  441 11:08  2:14  2:02  397   55:57 16.6  3:40  190 26:43  8:36 1:39:28 
  319  18/62    139 Georgia Mitchell         24 Minneapolis        MN  218  9:53  1:59  2:43  671 1:00:24 15.4  0:48  131 25:42  8:17 1:39:28 
  320  54/163   233 Kelli Willems            30 West Saint Paul    MN   76  8:40  1:44  5:06  256   53:37 17.3  0:40  507 31:27 10:08 1:39:28 
  321  55/163   323 Emily Groene             33 St. Paul           MN  368 10:44  2:09  2:31  333   54:46 17.0  0:45  469 30:48  9:55 1:39:31 
  322  19/62   1178 Hannah Powers            23 St. Paul           MN  358 10:40  2:08  2:49  159   51:13 18.2  2:20  582 32:35 10:30 1:39:35 
  323  28/99    697 Jean Engels              52 Roseville          MN  572 11:44  2:21  3:58  534   58:01 16.0  0:52  104 25:12  8:07 1:39:45 
  324  56/163   299 Nicole Helgeson          32 Minneapolis        MN  615 11:56  2:24  3:27  223   53:01 17.5  2:30  338 28:55  9:19 1:39:46 
  325   6/46    846 Michel Sanders           64 Saint Paul         MN  350 10:38  2:08  3:24  217   52:55 17.6  1:28  504 31:23 10:07 1:39:46 
  326   5/17    858 Dianne Gregory           66 St Paul            MN  287 10:19  2:04  2:52  199   52:31 17.7  2:08  551 31:57 10:17 1:39:46 
  327  40/113   203 Michelle Vaught          28 St. Paul           MN  366 10:43  2:09  3:24  519   57:48 16.1  1:18  192 26:44  8:37 1:39:53 
  328  42/155  1194 Hannah Colon             43 Minneapolis        MN  182  9:38  1:56  2:00  329   54:42 17.0  2:45  475 30:51  9:56 1:39:54 
  329  38/110   610 Joanne Tschida           46 Mendota Heights    MN  562 11:41  2:21  3:40  344   55:01 16.9  1:51  270 27:47  8:57 1:39:57 
  330  43/155   540 Nicole Tuescher          43 Edina              MN  698 12:24  2:29  3:10  220   52:59 17.6  2:54  315 28:34  9:12 1:39:59 
  331  60/166   394 Valerie Tonkin           37 Minneapolis        MN  818 13:10  2:38  2:32  327   54:42 17.0  3:28  161 26:12  8:26 1:40:01 
  332  15/91   1007 Lisa Dillon              58 Arden Hills        MN  309 10:26  2:06  2:36  339   54:55 16.9  2:19  409 29:50  9:37 1:40:04 
  333  41/113  1249 Alyssa Brandt            28 Minneapolis        MN  450 11:11  2:15  3:08  378   55:32 16.7  1:32  328 28:45  9:16 1:40:06 
  334  57/163   326 Patricia Hollenback      33 Roseville          MN  762 12:46  2:34  3:23  258   53:39 17.3  1:08  360 29:15  9:25 1:40:07 
  335  16/91    782 Kay Okey                 58 Minneapolis        MN  179  9:36  1:56  2:44  306   54:16 17.1  0:33  612 33:02 10:38 1:40:08 
  336  58/163  1260 Angie Nelson             32 St. Cloud          MN   66  8:29  1:42  3:21  347   55:04 16.9  2:38  459 30:41  9:53 1:40:11 
  337  20/62    124 Taylor Bezdicek          23 Savage             MN  630 12:00  2:24  2:34  443   56:41 16.4  1:15  266 27:45  8:56 1:40:12 
  338  44/155   482 Aimee Witteman           40 Minneapolis        MN  462 11:13  2:15  2:20  340   54:58 16.9  2:17  382 29:28  9:29 1:40:13 
  339  61/166   416 Brooke Johnson           38 Minneapolis        MN   51  8:15  1:39  2:34  642   59:53 15.5  1:13  302 28:21  9:08 1:40:14 
  340  42/113  1140 Emily White              27 Minneapolis        MN  714 12:28  2:30  2:36  215   52:54 17.6  2:01  436 30:19  9:46 1:40:15 
  341  17/91   1088 Julie Lensing            57 Wayzata            MN  325 10:30  2:06  4:03  195   52:24 17.7  4:00  379 29:24  9:28 1:40:18 
  342  39/110   594 Sara Lacey               46 Hopkins            MN  411 10:58  2:12  2:37  151   51:01 18.2  2:19  635 33:27 10:46 1:40:19 
  343  62/166  1075 Rachael Rose             35 Stacy              MN  840 13:21  2:41  2:51  190   52:15 17.8  2:45  357 29:14  9:25 1:40:23 
  344  21/62    141 Leah O'Loughlin          24 Minneapolis        MN  311 10:27  2:06  2:38  498   57:25 16.2  0:45  356 29:13  9:25 1:40:25 
  345  29/99   1025 Missy Schmidt            53 Eagan              MN  210  9:50  1:58  1:59  589   59:03 15.7  1:41  277 27:56  9:00 1:40:27 
  346  43/113   215 Katie Kelly              29 Fountain Hills     AZ  628 11:59  2:24  3:08  250   53:28 17.4  1:24  452 30:31  9:50 1:40:28 
  347  45/155   528 Lisa Ludvig Melchior     42 Eden Prairie       MN  341 10:35  2:07  3:29  539   58:12 16.0  2:18  149 26:01  8:23 1:40:34 
  348  11/26     94 Lillian Krueger          18 Eagan              MN   84  8:45  1:45  1:45  595   59:08 15.7  0:43  432 30:16  9:45 1:40:34 
  349  40/110   582 Meredith Jurek           45 Minneapolis        MN  346 10:36  2:08  2:14  537   58:10 16.0  2:07  247 27:30  8:51 1:40:35 
  350  18/91    768 Caroline Vaaler          56 Minneapolis        MN  159  9:28  1:54  4:41  395   55:54 16.6  1:01  394 29:35  9:32 1:40:36 

results by Mtec Timing                                           results posted on:  www.mtecresults.com








                                                      INDIVIDUAL RESULTS

Place Div/Tot  Bib  Name                    Age City               St Rank Swim  100yd Trn.1 Rank    Bike  Rate Trn.2 Rank Run   Pace Finish  
===== ======== ==== ======================= === ================== == ================ ===== ================== ===== =============== ======= 
  351  30/99    719 Joan Stone               53 Deephaven          MN  357 10:40  2:08  3:53  289   54:07 17.2  1:16  479 30:54  9:57 1:40:47 
  352  19/91    742 Anne Osler               55 Edina              MN  229  9:55  1:59  2:58  640   59:52 15.5  0:41  240 27:24  8:49 1:40:48 
  353  46/155  1122 Devon Arnholt            40 Shoreview          MN  697 12:23  2:29  4:09  525   57:50 16.1  2:36   52 23:55  7:42 1:40:51 
  354  44/113   940 Christina Vinson         28 Chaska             MN  554 11:38  2:20  3:58  422   56:21 16.5  2:00  217 26:59  8:41 1:40:53 
  355  63/166   375 Daniela Bianchini        36 Minneapolis        MN  187  9:41  1:57  2:15  603   59:16 15.7  0:55  333 28:51  9:17 1:40:55 
  356  22/62    133 Rachel Lindgren          24 Minneapolis        MN  135  9:11  1:51  2:23  485   57:12 16.3  1:29  467 30:48  9:55 1:41:00 
  357  23/62   1146 Ellie Cardinal           22 Burnsville         MN  425 11:02  2:13  2:48  495   57:21 16.2  2:10  264 27:44  8:56 1:41:03 
  358  24/62   1147 Emily Hohenshell         22 Arden Hills        MN  169  9:32  1:55  1:56  631   59:45 15.6  2:07  269 27:46  8:57 1:41:04 
  359  64/166  1154 Nicole Flynn             38 Sunfish Lake       MN  332 10:32  2:07  3:18  546   58:19 15.9  3:02  145 25:56  8:21 1:41:05 
  360  25/62    125 Mikinzee Salo            23 Pillager           MN  183  9:39  1:56  4:13  507   57:35 16.2  2:07  251 27:34  8:53 1:41:06 
  361  45/113   192 Rebekah Egge             27 Minneapolis        MN  765 12:47  2:34  2:12  364   55:19 16.8  0:36  428 30:14  9:44 1:41:07 
  362  41/110   574 Sonia James              45 Maple Grove        MN  232  9:56  2:00  2:24  481   57:08 16.3  1:55  402 29:45  9:35 1:41:07 
  363  65/166   934 Alycia Glover            37 Chaska             MN  596 11:51  2:23  3:45  449   56:48 16.4  1:26  239 27:22  8:49 1:41:09 
  364  26/62    123 Kati Nelson              23 Shoreview          MN  676 12:15  2:27  2:16  645   59:59 15.5  1:22  115 25:22  8:10 1:41:12 
  365  59/163   227 Stacey Alletto           30 Minneapolis        MN  472 11:15  2:15  3:47  405   56:06 16.6  2:35  253 27:34  8:53 1:41:15 
  366  60/163   276 Jessica Horstkotte       31 Minneapolis        MN   10  7:20  1:28  2:40  675 1:00:28 15.4  1:24  383 29:29  9:30 1:41:18 
  367  61/163   268 Colleen O'Connor Toberm  31 Minneapolis        MN  295 10:23  2:05  3:17  324   54:38 17.0  1:21  526 31:42 10:12 1:41:18 
  368   1/7     871 Connie Meek              71 Hayward            WI  632 12:01  2:25  2:37  334   54:48 17.0  1:57  420 30:00  9:40 1:41:20 
  369   7/46    829 Nancy Fritz              61 Willmar            MN  749 12:40  2:32  3:08  363   55:18 16.8  0:33  404 29:45  9:35 1:41:22 
  370  12/26     89 Mara Fink                15 Eagan              MN   30  7:55  1:35  2:55  817 1:03:39 14.6  0:41  171 26:24  8:30 1:41:33 
  371  42/110   943 Jennifer Galstad         46 Lake Mills         MN  166  9:30  1:54  4:26  173   51:36 18.0  1:43  688 34:27 11:06 1:41:41 
  372  31/99    887 Elizabeth Waters         50 Mendota Heights    MN  443 11:10  2:14  2:34  228   53:04 17.5  2:15  596 32:44 10:32 1:41:45 
  373  62/163   312 Erin McCrorey            33 Saint Paul         MN  212  9:51  1:59  3:22  450   56:48 16.4  0:51  483 30:57  9:58 1:41:47 
  374  46/113   220 Brittany Laskowski       29 Saint Paul         MN  176  9:35  1:55  4:22  468   57:01 16.3  1:16  393 29:35  9:32 1:41:47 
  375  63/163   271 Linnea Forsline          31 Minneapolis        MN  396 10:53  2:11  3:19  268   53:47 17.3  2:16  521 31:39 10:11 1:41:51 
  376  64/163   339 Christie McNeil          34 Minneapolis        MN  354 10:40  2:08  2:49  355   55:14 16.8  1:30  525 31:41 10:12 1:41:52 
  377  20/91    778 Deborah Bednarz          57 St. Paul           MN  855 13:27  2:42  4:52  311   54:26 17.1  1:44  257 27:39  8:54 1:42:05 
  378  47/113  1095 Clara Nellans            27 Saint Cloud        MN  588 11:49  2:22  3:06  323   54:36 17.0  2:53  405 29:47  9:35 1:42:07 
  379  66/166  1028 Krissy Stodola           36 Blaine             MN  685 12:18  2:28  3:46  406   56:07 16.6  1:26  317 28:35  9:12 1:42:09 
  380  65/163  1033 Lindsey Rohrbacher       30 Minneapolis        MN  427 11:03  2:13  4:01  543   58:14 16.0  1:56  222 27:01  8:42 1:42:12 
  381  48/113   204 Brooke Lahr              28 Plymouth           MN  806 13:08  2:38  2:33  201   52:34 17.7  0:49  620 33:11 10:41 1:42:12 
  382  27/62    126 Melissa Mady             23 Minneapolis        MN  121  9:05  1:49  3:23  492   57:19 16.2  1:17  498 31:13 10:03 1:42:14 
  383  32/99    679 Anita Frydenlund         51 Rosemount          MN  618 11:56  2:24  3:20  305   54:15 17.1  2:10  458 30:37  9:52 1:42:17 
  384  49/113   200 Krista Kaput             28 Minneapolis        MN  535 11:33  2:19  4:12  545   58:18 16.0  0:36  259 27:41  8:55 1:42:19 
  385  67/166  1026 Bonnie Johnson           35 Lino Lakes         MN  584 11:48  2:22  2:18  619   59:31 15.6  1:14  248 27:30  8:52 1:42:19 
  386  68/166  1027 Clarissa Levi            38 Lino Lakes         MN  460 11:12  2:15  2:53  624   59:33 15.6  1:45  213 26:57  8:41 1:42:19 
  387  43/110   655 Lynn Overvoorde          49 Saint Paul         MN  389 10:49  2:10  2:14  346   55:02 16.9  1:36  593 32:42 10:32 1:42:20 
  388  28/62    132 Katelyn Peterson         24 Brooklyn Park      MN  866 13:36  2:44  4:04  164   51:20 18.1  4:41  322 28:43  9:15 1:42:21 
  389  33/99     18 Kristin Nelson           51 Delano             MN  426 11:03  2:13  3:39  522   57:50 16.1  1:50  284 28:03  9:02 1:42:22 
  390  50/113   167 Marybeth Zins            26 Sunnyside          WA 1020 16:16  3:16  2:49  274   53:53 17.3  1:01  311 28:28  9:10 1:42:24 
  391  69/166   373 Shanna Braun             36 Minneapolis        MN  569 11:43  2:21  2:25  414   56:14 16.5  1:13  481 30:55  9:57 1:42:28 
  392  66/163   295 Katherine White          32 Minneapolis        MN  457 11:12  2:15  2:48  466   57:00 16.3  1:06  441 30:25  9:48 1:42:29 
  393  44/110   659 Jane Greenberg           49 Mpls               MN  244 10:01  2:01  3:17  361   55:18 16.8  1:10  598 32:46 10:33 1:42:30 
  394  47/155   901 Cary Percy               43 Minneapolis        MN   61  8:23  1:41  2:22  458   56:54 16.3  1:14  655 33:41 10:51 1:42:31 
  395  29/62   1089 Michelle Lensing         20 Wayzata            MN  209  9:50  1:58  3:13  381   55:34 16.7  2:03  547 31:55 10:17 1:42:32 
  396  30/62    102 Leighlin Ahlstrom        20 White Bear Lake    MN  848 13:25  2:41  2:29  803 1:03:16 14.7  1:16   16 22:09  7:08 1:42:33 
  397  31/62   1167 Alyssa Schroeder         20 Woodbury           MN  306 10:26  2:06  4:40  454   56:51 16.4  1:35  353 29:11  9:24 1:42:41 
  398  67/163   292 Bailey Johnson           32 Minneapolis        MN  757 12:42  2:33  2:54  375   55:28 16.8  2:46  339 28:55  9:19 1:42:42 
  399  21/91    737 Sandy Nelson             55 Shoreview          MN  957 14:51  2:59  3:00  105   49:59 18.6  2:10  602 32:50 10:34 1:42:48 
  400  32/62   1168 Katelyn Schroeder        20 Woodbury           MN  470 11:15  2:15  3:54  452   56:50 16.4  1:33  368 29:19  9:26 1:42:49 

results by Mtec Timing                                           results posted on:  www.mtecresults.com








                                                      INDIVIDUAL RESULTS

Place Div/Tot  Bib  Name                    Age City               St Rank Swim  100yd Trn.1 Rank    Bike  Rate Trn.2 Rank Run   Pace Finish  
===== ======== ==== ======================= === ================== == ================ ===== ================== ===== =============== ======= 
  401  22/91    767 Karen Barnes             56 Apple Valley       MN  937 14:35  2:55  2:53  287   54:04 17.2  1:48  390 29:32  9:31 1:42:50 
  402  68/163   314 Anna Erickson            33 Blaine             MN  330 10:32  2:07  2:02  552   58:28 15.9  1:05  468 30:48  9:55 1:42:51 
  403  48/155   475 Jill Davidson            40 Minneapolis        MN  549 11:37  2:20  3:10  617   59:29 15.6  1:04  250 27:33  8:52 1:42:51 
  404  49/155   514 Emily Shelton            42 Minneapolis        MN  804 13:07  2:38  1:37  186   52:01 17.9  2:02  670 34:10 11:00 1:42:54 
  405  69/163   290 Amy Nyren                32 Eden Prairie       MN  390 10:49  2:10  3:25  308   54:22 17.1  1:34  599 32:47 10:34 1:42:56 
  406  70/163  1034 Tanya Smith              30 West Saint Paul    MN  429 11:03  2:13  4:00  612   59:25 15.7  1:24  226 27:06  8:44 1:42:56 
  407  71/163   234 Tess Konen               30 Minneapolis        MN  679 12:16  2:28  2:22  602   59:15 15.7  0:42  308 28:25  9:09 1:42:57 
  408  23/91    750 Ruth Oneill              55 Minnetonka         MN  417 11:00  2:12  2:50  350   55:06 16.9  0:51  625 33:16 10:43 1:43:00 
  409  72/163   226 Liv Anderson             30 Minneapolis        MN  207  9:50  1:58  2:28  753 1:02:10 15.0  0:49  271 27:48  8:57 1:43:02 
  410  73/163  1183 Emily Judd               33 Des Moines         IA  108  8:56  1:48  5:20  544   58:17 16.0  2:20  291 28:11  9:05 1:43:03 
  411  13/26    100 Sara Engemann            19 Minneapolis        MN  537 11:34  2:19  2:50  354   55:14 16.8  1:22  562 32:06 10:20 1:43:03 
  412  70/166   439 Nicole Catlin            38 St. Paul           MN  145  9:14  1:51  2:59  572   58:53 15.8  2:11  408 29:50  9:36 1:43:06 
  413  71/166   436 Caroline Jankowski       38 Wauwatosa          WI  482 11:18  2:16  3:33  514   57:42 16.1  1:49  330 28:48  9:16 1:43:07 
  414  50/155  1152 Anna Horning Nygren      40 Golden Valley      MN  274 10:13  2:03  2:28  455   56:51 16.4  1:41  550 31:57 10:17 1:43:08 
  415  74/163   301 Lisa Bauman              32 New Hope           MN  552 11:38  2:20  3:58  326   54:39 17.0  1:21  516 31:36 10:10 1:43:08 
  416  45/110   608 Angela Heins             46 Roseville          MN  173  9:34  1:55  2:59   55   48:11 19.3  1:37  917 40:50 13:09 1:43:09 
  417  51/155   541 Stephanie Peick          43 Eagan              MN  954 14:50  2:58  3:22  281   53:57 17.2  1:44  374 29:20  9:27 1:43:10 
  418  72/166   434 Julie Sorell             38 Minneapolis        MN  718 12:30  2:30  2:57  478   57:07 16.3  1:51  336 28:54  9:19 1:43:17 
  419  73/166  1235 Breah Ostendorf          39 Plymouth           MN  660 12:09  2:26  2:24  408   56:09 16.6  2:47  416 29:55  9:38 1:43:21 
  420  52/155  1234 Alicia Oberg             41 Plymouth           MN  400 10:53  2:11  3:42  527   57:53 16.1  2:29  310 28:27  9:10 1:43:22 
  421  34/99    713 Patricia McCabe          52 Mahtomedi          MN  555 11:39  2:20  2:30  548   58:20 15.9  0:52  424 30:06  9:42 1:43:25 
  422  75/163   959 Maria Bracy              30 Hastings           MN  405 10:56  2:12  3:35  411   56:12 16.5  1:19  508 31:27 10:08 1:43:28 
  423  53/155   497 Sarah Sicheneder         41 Minneapolis        MN  727 12:33  2:31  2:21  277   53:54 17.3  2:18  575 32:24 10:26 1:43:28 
  424  74/166   444 Emily Hanson             39 Minneapolis        MN   57  8:20  1:40  2:48  559   58:36 15.9  1:18  577 32:29 10:28 1:43:29 
  425  76/163  1255 Ali May                  33 Eden Prairie       MN  256 10:07  2:02  2:15  399   56:03 16.6  1:35  641 33:31 10:48 1:43:29 
  426  46/110  1237 Kindra Murphy            46 Minneapolis        MN  245 10:03  2:01  2:44  413   56:13 16.5  1:52  589 32:40 10:31 1:43:29 
  427  54/155  1236 Jen Murphy               40 Minneapolis        MN  201  9:48  1:58  3:00  410   56:12 16.5  1:54  590 32:41 10:31 1:43:31 
  428  75/166   381 Lauren Muscoplat         36 Minneapolis        MN  130  9:10  1:50  2:43  203   52:36 17.7  1:12  855 37:55 12:13 1:43:33 
  429  55/155   502 Nicole Errante           40 Oakdale            MN  639 12:03  2:25  2:21  156   51:07 18.2  2:58  721 35:09 11:19 1:43:36 
  430  47/110   626 Erin Probst              46 St. Paul           MN  658 12:08  2:26  3:13  531   57:55 16.1  0:54  381 29:28  9:29 1:43:36 
  431  76/166   466 Audrey McGuire           39 Minneapolis        MN  414 10:59  2:12  3:06  437   56:36 16.4  2:42  430 30:16  9:45 1:43:36 
  432  56/155   521 Andriana Schirack        42 St. Louis Park     MN  340 10:35  2:07  3:38  623   59:33 15.6  1:35  301 28:21  9:08 1:43:39 
  433  77/163  1242 Elise Ericksen           31 Minneapolis        MN  402 10:55  2:11  2:46  566   58:44 15.8  1:58  370 29:20  9:27 1:43:40 
  434  78/163   307 Christine Notermann      33 Inver Grove Height MN  741 12:36  2:32  3:24  272   53:50 17.3  1:59  546 31:53 10:16 1:43:41 
  435  57/155   499 Kristen Carlson          41 Minneapolis        MN  748 12:40  2:32  2:25  462   56:57 16.3  2:10  391 29:33  9:31 1:43:42 
  436  24/91    772 Lisa Dornick             57 Minneapolis        MN  144  9:14  1:51  2:47  439   56:36 16.4  2:04  614 33:03 10:39 1:43:43 
  437  77/166   460 Erin McCormick           39 Maple Grove        MN  123  9:06  1:50  2:38  551   58:25 15.9  3:27  437 30:20  9:46 1:43:53 
  438  25/91    807 Jane Duncan              59 Minneapolis        MN  641 12:03  2:25  3:21  435   56:34 16.4  1:16  460 30:41  9:53 1:43:54 
  439  26/91    780 Julie Niewald            57 Minneapolis        MN  739 12:36  2:32  3:07  146   50:56 18.3  2:35  702 34:44 11:11 1:43:56 
  440  33/62    150 Carolyn Beese            24 Minneapolis        MN   64  8:24  1:41  3:00  599   59:11 15.7  1:04  571 32:20 10:25 1:43:57 
  441  79/163   341 Kristen Grant            34 Columbia Heights   MN  651 12:06  2:26  2:32  556   58:33 15.9  1:41  352 29:10  9:24 1:43:59 
  442  51/113   197 Maya Lemon               28 Minneapolis        MN  720 12:30  2:30  2:43  632   59:45 15.6  0:43  299 28:20  9:08 1:43:59 
  443  58/155   547 Elizabeth Frost          43 Minneapolis        MN  217  9:53  1:59  3:13  506   57:35 16.2  2:09  499 31:13 10:03 1:44:01 
  444  34/62    131 Alayne Beneke            23 Minneapolis        MN   48  8:13  1:39  2:23  464   56:58 16.3  1:20  719 35:08 11:19 1:44:01 
  445  35/99    702 Sherri Morgan            51 St Louis Park      MN  353 10:39  2:08  3:41  494   57:21 16.2  1:35  470 30:49  9:55 1:44:02 
  446  80/163   298 Jenna Totz               32 Minneapolis        MN  520 11:29  2:18  3:09  633   59:49 15.5  0:55  321 28:42  9:15 1:44:02 
  447  48/110   660 Heather Krueger          49 Eagan              MN  559 11:41  2:21  2:37  652 1:00:07 15.5  0:58  332 28:50  9:17 1:44:10 
  448  59/155  1198 Alison Whitaker          41 Golden Valley      MN  581 11:47  2:22  3:00  428   56:27 16.5  2:11  471 30:49  9:55 1:44:11 
  449  35/62    120 Ellen Donovan            23 Mendota Heights    MN  410 10:58  2:12  2:28  312   54:29 17.1  1:14  718 35:07 11:19 1:44:13 
  450  60/155   535 Krista Selbitschka       43 Lino Lakes         MN  163  9:29  1:54  2:39  255   53:37 17.3  2:12  781 36:19 11:42 1:44:13 

results by Mtec Timing                                           results posted on:  www.mtecresults.com








                                                      INDIVIDUAL RESULTS

Place Div/Tot  Bib  Name                    Age City               St Rank Swim  100yd Trn.1 Rank    Bike  Rate Trn.2 Rank Run   Pace Finish  
===== ======== ==== ======================= === ================== == ================ ===== ================== ===== =============== ======= 
  451  36/62    138 Erin Laqua               24 Minneapolis        MN  115  9:02  1:49  2:31  528   57:53 16.1  0:59  658 33:52 10:54 1:44:14 
  452  27/91    793 Patti Craddock           57 St. Paul           MN  415 10:59  2:12  5:09  336   54:49 17.0  1:44  519 31:37 10:11 1:44:17 
  453  52/113   182 Tori Ruckle              27 Minneapolis        MN  352 10:39  2:08  4:09  416   56:15 16.5  0:47  579 32:32 10:29 1:44:20 
  454  81/163  1128 Holly Rudolf             32 Mankato            MN  530 11:31  2:19  3:10  663 1:00:18 15.4  1:35  274 27:51  8:58 1:44:22 
  455  49/110   905 Lynne Benson             47 Plymouth           MN  594 11:50  2:22  3:23  590   59:04 15.7  1:24  327 28:45  9:16 1:44:23 
  456  82/163  1002 Laura Larson             31 Minneapolis        MN  887 13:50  2:46  2:49  321   54:34 17.0  1:26  536 31:47 10:14 1:44:24 
  457  78/166  1222 Carly Danek              35 Minneapolis        MN  856 13:27  2:42  2:44  448   56:47 16.4  2:23  348 29:06  9:22 1:44:24 
  458  61/155   561 Eileen Lafontaine        44 Minneapolis        MN  437 11:07  2:14  1:57  231   53:06 17.5  2:10  773 36:10 11:39 1:44:28 
  459  62/155   491 Kristin Farrell          40 Minneapolis        MN  465 11:14  2:15  2:26  401   56:04 16.6  1:20  636 33:27 10:46 1:44:28 
  460  83/163  1226 Briana Person            32 Minneapolis        MN  506 11:24  2:17  3:09  584   58:58 15.8  1:58  344 29:02  9:21 1:44:28 
  461  63/155  1199 Jennifer Laible          41 Golden Valley      MN  578 11:46  2:22  2:24  260   53:39 17.3  3:14  637 33:28 10:47 1:44:30 
  462  64/155   966 Marina Bibo              40 St. Paul           MN  155  9:23  1:53  2:28  614   59:26 15.6  1:18  558 32:04 10:20 1:44:37 
  463  79/166   349 Jessica Shurts           35 Savage             MN  664 12:09  2:26  2:46  553   58:28 15.9  0:54  444 30:26  9:48 1:44:40 
  464  50/110   622 Sarah Agnew              47 Minneapolis        MN  824 13:15  2:39  2:59  585   58:58 15.8  2:52  188 26:40  8:35 1:44:42 
  465  80/166   469 Susan Berlien            39 Shoreview          MN   86  8:46  1:46  2:26  508   57:36 16.1  1:27  692 34:33 11:07 1:44:46 
  466  14/26     91 Aria Wanek               16 Minneapolis        MN  566 11:43  2:21  3:08  690 1:00:52 15.3  1:20  268 27:46  8:57 1:44:46 
  467   6/17    866 Cherie Stofer            65 Edina              MN  690 12:19  2:28  3:02  403   56:04 16.6  1:31  545 31:53 10:16 1:44:47 
  468  53/113   166 Christine Fukuda         26 Chicago            IL  634 12:01  2:25  3:39  460   56:55 16.3  1:09  489 31:06 10:01 1:44:48 
  469  84/163   240 Christa Workmon          30 Hpokins            MN  374 10:45  2:09  2:34  493   57:19 16.2  0:43  644 33:33 10:48 1:44:51 
  470  85/163  1268 Kira Berglund            30 St Louis Park      MN  642 12:04  2:25  3:24  295   54:10 17.2  2:08  622 33:12 10:42 1:44:55 
  471  65/155   515 Jen Wieweck              42 Brooklyn Park      MN  593 11:50  2:22  2:24  314   54:30 17.1  1:40  697 34:36 11:08 1:44:58 
  472  81/166   393 Alison Khan              37 Saint Paul         MN  783 12:56  2:36  2:09  747 1:02:06 15.0  2:21  121 25:30  8:13 1:45:01 
  473  54/113   165 Kimberly D'Augustino     26 St. Louis Park     MN  573 11:45  2:21  2:42  698 1:01:01 15.2  0:43  335 28:53  9:18 1:45:02 
  474  55/113   953 Sarah Jarvis             25 Eden Prairie       MN  968 15:00  3:00  3:03  283   53:58 17.2  1:39  509 31:27 10:08 1:45:04 
  475  51/110   569 Abigail Smith            45 Eagan              MN  686 12:18  2:28  2:59  504   57:32 16.2  3:00  378 29:23  9:28 1:45:10 
  476  66/155   480 Shaun Walsh              40 Minneapolis        MN  571 11:44  2:21  2:50  245   53:21 17.4  2:56  683 34:21 11:04 1:45:10 
  477  28/91   1013 Lisa Johnson             55 Mendota Heights    MN  967 14:58  3:00  2:02  423   56:21 16.5  1:37  431 30:16  9:45 1:45:11 
  478  56/113   214 Chelsea Ray              29 Minneapolis        MN  419 11:01  2:13  3:14  243   53:21 17.4  1:28  770 36:09 11:38 1:45:11 
  479  82/166   415 Fiona Duncan             37 St Paul            MN  629 12:00  2:24  2:18  742 1:01:59 15.0  2:26  180 26:30  8:32 1:45:11 
  480  83/166   384 Katie Vigness            36 Minneapolis        MN  907 14:08  2:50  3:13  242   53:18 17.4  1:38  609 32:58 10:37 1:45:13 
  481  84/166   969 Sarah Riskin             38 Minneapolis        MN  281 10:16  2:04  2:16  352   55:11 16.9  2:59  695 34:34 11:08 1:45:15 
  482  85/166   397 Kate Knuth               36 Minneapolis        MN  538 11:34  2:19  3:42  592   59:05 15.7  1:06  413 29:54  9:38 1:45:18 
  483  52/110   885 Alison Torinus           46 Mendota Heights    MN  743 12:37  2:32  2:35  467   57:01 16.3  1:53  502 31:17 10:04 1:45:20 
  484  57/113   191 Margaret Fransen         27 Minneapolis        MN  203  9:49  1:58  3:22  720 1:01:32 15.1  1:10  389 29:30  9:30 1:45:21 
  485  36/99    689 Christie King            51 Eagan              MN  337 10:35  2:07  4:06  733 1:01:46 15.1  1:14  265 27:45  8:56 1:45:23 
  486  86/166   370 Cassandra Manning        36 Rosemount          MN  333 10:33  2:07  2:29  634   59:50 15.5  1:01  515 31:34 10:10 1:45:24 
  487  86/163  1020 Annette Neist            34 Minneapolis        MN  853 13:26  2:42  2:34  383   55:37 16.7  2:42  491 31:10 10:02 1:45:26 
  488  29/91    795 Lynne Rectenwald         58 Edina              MN  543 11:35  2:19  4:11  502   57:30 16.2  1:13  485 30:59  9:59 1:45:27 
  489  37/62    130 Julia Kramer             23 Savage             MN   23  7:48  1:34  4:08  391   55:46 16.7  0:52  805 36:56 11:54 1:45:27 
  490  67/155   505 Kirsten Lunzer           41 Minnetonka         MN  103  8:54  1:47  2:15  486   57:12 16.3  1:40  739 35:31 11:26 1:45:29 
  491  87/166   354 Ann Peraud Cooke         35 Coralville         IA  483 11:18  2:16  4:13  591   59:04 15.7  1:45  359 29:14  9:25 1:45:32 
  492   2/7     868 Nancy Bauer              70 Champlin           MN  656 12:08  2:26  2:35  332   54:45 17.0  1:41  686 34:26 11:05 1:45:33 
  493  88/166   350 Abbie Finger             35 Minneapolis        MN  119  9:05  1:49  3:08  683 1:00:34 15.4  1:36  496 31:13 10:03 1:45:33 
  494  37/99   1084 Kristy Braun             53 Bloomington        IL  316 10:29  2:06  5:11  301   54:12 17.2  3:54  542 31:49 10:15 1:45:33 
  495  58/113  1141 Hannah Boldt             27 Minneapolis        MN  479 11:17  2:16  2:14  348   55:05 16.9  3:08  659 33:52 10:54 1:45:34 
  496  38/99    891 Mary Ellen Anderson      50 Eagan              MN  716 12:29  2:30  3:15  476   57:05 16.3  2:06  461 30:42  9:53 1:45:35 
  497  87/163  1139 Laura Gerde              30 Falcon Heights     MN  565 11:43  2:21  3:09  505   57:34 16.2  2:49  447 30:27  9:48 1:45:39 
  498  68/155   484 Molly Sweeney            41 Rochester          MN  955 14:51  2:59  2:52  415   56:14 16.5  2:52  340 28:57  9:19 1:45:43 
  499  38/62    114 Natalie Barron           21 Saint Cloud        MN  944 14:43  2:57  3:45  549   58:21 15.9  1:31  243 27:26  8:50 1:45:43 
  500  59/113  1245 Ellen Buelow             29 Madison            WI  464 11:13  2:15  3:36  569   58:52 15.8  1:33  457 30:37  9:52 1:45:49 

results by Mtec Timing                                           results posted on:  www.mtecresults.com








                                                      INDIVIDUAL RESULTS

Place Div/Tot  Bib  Name                    Age City               St Rank Swim  100yd Trn.1 Rank    Bike  Rate Trn.2 Rank Run   Pace Finish  
===== ======== ==== ======================= === ================== == ================ ===== ================== ===== =============== ======= 
  501  60/113  1006 Laura Ricke              26 Arden Hills        MN  648 12:05  2:25  7:14  418   56:19 16.5  2:56  235 27:19  8:48 1:45:51 
  502  53/110   634 Dawn Stavaas             48 Underwood          MN  816 13:10  2:38  4:35  412   56:13 16.5  2:33  380 29:27  9:29 1:45:55 
  503  54/110   591 Rebecca Brown            45 Big Lake           MN  378 10:47  2:10  2:50  626   59:36 15.6  0:59  537 31:47 10:14 1:45:57 
  504   8/46    840 Ann Proudfoot            63 Lakeville          MN  821 13:13  2:39  4:10  616   59:28 15.6  0:51  296 28:17  9:06 1:45:57 
  505  69/155   545 Kerry Walsh              43 Minneapolis        MN  272 10:13  2:03  2:16  390   55:44 16.7  2:29  731 35:19 11:22 1:45:59 
  506  70/155   476 Lisa Banks               40 Coon Rapids        MN   14  7:30  1:30  2:32  563   58:41 15.8  2:28  707 34:52 11:14 1:46:00 
  507   3/7     869 Susan Dragsten           70 Minneapolis        MN  662 12:09  2:26  3:05  291   54:07 17.2  1:09  741 35:34 11:27 1:46:02 
  508  30/91    754 Dawn Hoffner             55 West St. Paul      MN  761 12:45  2:33  3:06  265   53:42 17.3  1:55  698 34:36 11:09 1:46:03 
  509  39/62    967 Mary Guck                24 St Paul            MN  544 11:35  2:19  3:16  680 1:00:33 15.4  1:22  369 29:19  9:26 1:46:03 
  510  88/163   266 Sarah Nelson             31 Eagan              MN  406 10:56  2:12  2:34  568   58:49 15.8  0:45  613 33:02 10:38 1:46:03 
  511  40/62   1252 Nicole Healy             24 Coon Rapids        MN  519 11:29  2:18  3:33  833 1:03:50 14.6  1:36  126 25:38  8:15 1:46:04 
  512  41/62   1251 Erica Meyer              24 Shoreview          MN  531 11:31  2:19  3:31  830 1:03:50 14.6  1:37  127 25:38  8:15 1:46:04 
  513  71/155   495 Jen Croft                41 Shakopee           MN  370 10:44  2:09  2:52  699 1:01:02 15.2  1:50  401 29:41  9:34 1:46:06 
  514  15/26     97 Sarah Isdahl             19 Plymouth           MN   89  8:47  1:46  3:05  636   59:50 15.5  1:09  627 33:19 10:44 1:46:08 
  515  31/91   1008 Theresa Ricke            56 Arden Hills        MN  894 13:59  2:48  5:20  424   56:23 16.5  2:44  273 27:49  8:58 1:46:12 
  516  55/110  1098 Heidi Heun               46 Sartell            MN  631 12:00  2:24  5:28  601   59:12 15.7  2:02  254 27:34  8:53 1:46:14 
  517  72/155  1187 Becky Galioto            42 St. Paul           MN  981 15:17  3:04  2:49  316   54:30 17.1  3:41  423 30:03  9:41 1:46:17 
  518  16/26     90 Kate McKegney            15 Burlington         VT  597 11:51  2:23  2:41  488   57:15 16.2  1:22  621 33:12 10:41 1:46:17 
  519   9/46    834 Jane Nicholson           62 Mahtomedi          MN  828 13:16  2:40  3:24  701 1:01:09 15.2  0:44  276 27:53  8:59 1:46:23 
  520  89/166  1192 Alyssa Northrop          39 Minneapolis        MN  495 11:20  2:16  3:02  694 1:00:59 15.3  2:07  343 28:59  9:20 1:46:24 
  521  89/163   257 Rachel Kutcher           31 Minneapolis        MN  259 10:09  2:02  4:13  398   55:59 16.6  2:33  645 33:33 10:48 1:46:24 
  522  42/62    122 Kelly Schiro             23 Plymouth           MN  712 12:28  2:30  3:45  598   59:10 15.7  2:05  342 28:59  9:20 1:46:24 
  523  90/166   401 Cheri Schoonveld         37 Shoreview          MN 1023 16:29  3:18  3:05  737 1:01:54 15.0  1:12   51 23:52  7:41 1:46:29 
  524  39/99    703 Ronda Miller             52 Minneapolis        MN  231  9:56  2:00  4:22  607   59:20 15.7  1:11  530 31:44 10:13 1:46:31 
  525  32/91    761 Suzanne Benson           56 Eden Prairie       MN  540 11:35  2:19  3:04  630   59:44 15.6  1:01  492 31:11 10:03 1:46:32 
  526  43/62   1217 Shannon Wald             21 Brooklyn Center    MN  705 12:25  2:29  3:44  606   59:20 15.7  1:35  388 29:30  9:30 1:46:32 
  527  61/113  1244 Emily McDaniel           28 St. Paul           MN   71  8:32  1:43  2:13  734 1:01:47 15.1  1:33  583 32:35 10:30 1:46:38 
  528  62/113   169 Hayley Moede             26 Forest Lake        MN  590 11:49  2:22  5:25  536   58:08 16.0  1:22  419 30:00  9:40 1:46:40 
  529  44/62    106 Emilia Mounkine          20 Saint Michael      MN  237  9:59  2:00  2:58  792 1:02:50 14.8  1:10  406 29:49  9:36 1:46:45 
  530  10/46    820 Ellen Guerin             60 Edina              MN  707 12:26  2:30  3:07  226   53:03 17.5  2:56  730 35:18 11:22 1:46:47 
  531  33/91    995 Julie Burrows            58 Edina              MN  409 10:58  2:12  2:56  330   54:44 17.0  1:43  790 36:31 11:46 1:46:49 
  532  63/113   179 Brianna Neil             27 Carver             MN  724 12:32  2:31  4:43  727 1:01:41 15.1  0:33  245 27:27  8:50 1:46:54 
  533  17/26   1213 Jennifer Koudelka        18 Hastings           MN  541 11:35  2:19  3:27  819 1:03:40 14.6  1:27  198 26:47  8:38 1:46:54 
  534  45/62   1214 Katelin Koudelka         21 Hastings           MN  568 11:43  2:21  3:19  820 1:03:41 14.6  1:27  199 26:47  8:38 1:46:55 
  535  56/110   575 Kerri Clawson            45 St Louis Park      MN 1018 16:15  3:15  5:07  433   56:32 16.5  2:49  163 26:17  8:28 1:46:59 
  536  57/110   617 Maria Bergman            46 Minnetonka         MN  428 11:03  2:13  3:49  388   55:41 16.7  2:04  687 34:26 11:05 1:47:01 
  537  34/91    753 Denise Lamirande Clark   55 New Brighton       MN  784 12:56  2:36  3:24  664 1:00:19 15.4  0:58  384 29:29  9:30 1:47:04 
  538  35/91    783 Cheri Welch              58 Maple Grove        MN  270 10:12  2:03  2:44  367   55:20 16.8  1:17  835 37:35 12:06 1:47:05 
  539  40/99   1227 Diana Person             51 Minneapolis        MN  558 11:40  2:20  3:20  474   57:03 16.3  3:08  552 31:58 10:18 1:47:07 
  540  73/155    17 Jennifer Her             43 Minneapolis        MN  577 11:46  2:22  3:14  511   57:40 16.1  1:55  586 32:37 10:30 1:47:09 
  541  91/166  1177 Catherine Daigh          37 Saint Paul         MN  180  9:38  1:56  2:07  235   53:12 17.5  2:11  900 40:13 12:57 1:47:18 
  542  46/62    109 Neely Theisen            20 Holmen             WI  477 11:17  2:16  3:04  499   57:28 16.2  0:50  700 34:43 11:11 1:47:19 
  543  90/163   291 Annie Perkins            32 Minneapolis        MN   87  8:46  1:46  3:25  297   54:10 17.2  1:55  883 39:09 12:36 1:47:21 
  544  11/46    824 Joetta Schlabach         61 St Paul            MN  787 12:59  2:36  2:57  587   59:03 15.7  0:45  528 31:42 10:12 1:47:24 
  545  64/113   190 Anne Wilkinson           27 Minneapolis        MN  695 12:22  2:29  2:42  643   59:55 15.5  0:41  538 31:48 10:14 1:47:24 
  546  58/110   590 Becca Nelson             45 Minneapolis        MN  598 11:51  2:23  3:23  618   59:30 15.6  1:57  476 30:51  9:56 1:47:30 
  547  59/110   635 Carmen Pehler            48 Plymouth           MN  905 14:07  2:50  3:01  425   56:23 16.5  2:21  529 31:42 10:13 1:47:32 
  548  47/62    113 Shantal Pai              21 Maplewood          MN   77  8:41  1:45  3:06  682 1:00:33 15.4  0:56  679 34:19 11:03 1:47:33 
  549  74/155  1015 Brooke Derrickson        40 Minneapolis        MN  318 10:29  2:06  2:08  662 1:00:18 15.4  1:22  634 33:24 10:45 1:47:38 
  550  91/163  1176 Lindsay Siolka           30 Minneapolis        MN  725 12:32  2:31  3:13  429   56:28 16.5  2:06  631 33:22 10:45 1:47:39 

results by Mtec Timing                                           results posted on:  www.mtecresults.com








                                                      INDIVIDUAL RESULTS

Place Div/Tot  Bib  Name                    Age City               St Rank Swim  100yd Trn.1 Rank    Bike  Rate Trn.2 Rank Run   Pace Finish  
===== ======== ==== ======================= === ================== == ================ ===== ================== ===== =============== ======= 
  551  41/99    707 Renee Devries            52 Bloomington        MN  412 10:58  2:12  5:34  573   58:54 15.8  2:39  396 29:37  9:32 1:47:39 
  552  92/163   232 Angela Taylor            30 Saint Paul         MN  455 11:12  2:15  2:40  540   58:13 16.0  1:27  671 34:11 11:01 1:47:40 
  553  92/166   367 Jennifer Curti           36 Minneapolis        MN  661 12:09  2:26  3:12  318   54:32 17.1  1:55  757 35:57 11:35 1:47:42 
  554  36/91    773 Lauri Appelbaum          57 Minneapolis        MN  665 12:10  2:26  3:10  705 1:01:20 15.2  0:53  427 30:13  9:44 1:47:42 
  555  75/155   929 Anne Rodenberg           44 Shoreview          MN  623 11:58  2:24  3:36  762 1:02:22 14.9  1:29  307 28:23  9:09 1:47:45 
  556  93/163   313 Elizabeth Walters        33 Richfield          MN  605 11:53  2:23  2:35  282   53:57 17.2  1:42  845 37:41 12:08 1:47:46 
  557  12/46     39 Paula Kocken             61 Minneapolis        MN  423 11:02  2:13  2:09  359   55:16 16.8  1:38  848 37:45 12:09 1:47:48 
  558  94/163   247 Kristen Harsha           30 Crosslake          MN  620 11:56  2:24  4:19  558   58:35 15.9  1:56  495 31:12 10:03 1:47:56 
  559  95/163   330 Bridget Gilbertson       33 Robbinsdale        MN  363 10:42  2:09  5:17  436   56:35 16.4  2:29  607 32:54 10:36 1:47:56 
  560  76/155  1223 Jennifer Jensen          40 Brooklyn Center    MN  850 13:25  2:41  3:21  739 1:01:57 15.0  1:51  244 27:26  8:50 1:47:57 
  561  65/113   210 Kyra Crowston            29 Saint Paul         MN  799 13:05  2:37  3:56  557   58:34 15.9  1:43  466 30:46  9:55 1:48:01 
  562  77/155   903 Katherine Roek           41 Minneapolis        MN  689 12:18  2:28  2:59  600   59:12 15.7  1:57  532 31:45 10:14 1:48:10 
  563  42/99    665 Madge Makowske           50 Roseville          MN  872 13:39  2:44  3:36  687 1:00:42 15.3  1:11  346 29:05  9:22 1:48:10 
  564  78/155  1073 Jill Samayoa             41 Minneapolis        MN  364 10:42  2:09  2:21  542   58:14 16.0  1:57  714 35:01 11:17 1:48:13 
  565  79/155  1117 Elizabeth Doyle          42 Minneapolis        MN  607 11:54  2:23  2:45  605   59:20 15.7  1:32  597 32:45 10:33 1:48:14 
  566  80/155   562 Jessica Savran           44 Minneapolis        MN  810 13:08  2:38  2:47  757 1:02:19 14.9  0:59  347 29:05  9:22 1:48:16 
  567  96/163   962 Ashley Salvo             31 Minneapolis        MN  788 12:59  2:36  3:19  622   59:32 15.6  1:59  451 30:30  9:49 1:48:17 
  568  93/166   378 Jessie Janni             36 Minneapolis        MN  589 11:49  2:22  3:51  409   56:10 16.6  2:11  680 34:20 11:03 1:48:18 
  569  94/166    20 Lesley Lykins            39 Louisville         OH  890 13:56  2:48  3:10  394   55:54 16.6  3:32  541 31:49 10:15 1:48:19 
  570  66/113   198 Mc Picard                28 Minneapolis        MN  502 11:23  2:17  4:51  307   54:19 17.1  5:08  592 32:41 10:32 1:48:20 
  571  81/155   489 Gretchen Seifert         40 Chaska             MN  617 11:56  2:24  3:14  594   59:06 15.7  2:02  557 32:04 10:20 1:48:21 
  572  60/110   879 Lisa Borene              48 Chaska             MN  754 12:41  2:33  3:22  786 1:02:42 14.8  1:05  318 28:35  9:12 1:48:22 
  573  37/91    763 Kirsten Pauly            56 Chanhassen         MN  503 11:23  2:17  3:05  365   55:19 16.8  1:23  823 37:17 12:00 1:48:25 
  574  13/46     41 Debbie Haagenson         60 Paynesville        MN  379 10:47  2:10  2:04  688 1:00:43 15.3  2:20  585 32:36 10:30 1:48:26 
  575  43/99    724 Patty Cibuzar            53 Minneapolis        MN  627 11:59  2:24  4:04  356   55:15 16.8  2:12  712 34:59 11:16 1:48:27 
  576  82/155   511 Erin Whitcraft           41 Minneapolis        MN   72  8:34  1:43  3:05  444   56:41 16.4  2:38  839 37:36 12:07 1:48:31 
  577  83/155  1074 Kati Kreslins            42 St Louis Park      MN  906 14:08  2:50  3:40  529   57:54 16.1  2:02  472 30:50  9:56 1:48:32 
  578  67/113   188 Tiffany Mueller          27 Fargo              ND  687 12:18  2:28  3:47  218   52:55 17.6  4:14  733 35:20 11:23 1:48:32 
  579  97/163   267 Jena Scurry              31 Bloomington        MN  128  9:10  1:50  4:05  503   57:30 16.2  1:50  765 36:00 11:36 1:48:33 
  580  44/99    888 Julie Jandrich           50 St. Paul           MN  438 11:08  2:14  2:32  396   55:56 16.6  2:56  768 36:06 11:37 1:48:35 
  581  48/62    144 Kailey Boyd              24 Big Lake           MN  674 12:14  2:27  3:25  731 1:01:45 15.1  1:29  412 29:53  9:37 1:48:43 
  582  45/99    668 Geri-Anne Zubich         50 Golden Valley      MN  171  9:33  1:55  3:01  567   58:46 15.8  1:39  747 35:48 11:32 1:48:45 
  583  61/110   944 Julie Wilhelm            48 Sun Prairie        WI  830 13:16  2:40  3:41  263   53:42 17.3  2:49  736 35:24 11:24 1:48:49 
  584  38/91    889 Mary McManus             57 Mendota Hgts       MN  509 11:26  2:18  4:30  465   57:00 16.3  1:52  666 34:07 10:59 1:48:54 
  585  98/163   249 Lydia Ciuraru            30 St. Paul           MN  149  9:18  1:52  2:36  564   58:42 15.8  0:47  834 37:34 12:06 1:48:54 
  586  99/163   287 Kaitlin Korbitz          32 Saint Paul         MN  297 10:24  2:05  2:29  358   55:16 16.8  1:44  881 39:07 12:36 1:48:57 
  587  46/99    685 Liz Wilkinson            51 Minneapolis        MN  521 11:29  2:18  3:29  279   53:55 17.2  3:08  810 36:59 11:55 1:48:59 
  588 100/163  1239 Tiffany Clements         32 St. Cloud          MN  729 12:33  2:31  4:29  457   56:53 16.3  2:16  603 32:52 10:35 1:49:00 
  589  49/62   1238 Robin Cruze              24 Saint Joseph       MN  723 12:32  2:31  4:30  456   56:52 16.4  2:17  604 32:52 10:35 1:49:00 
  590  95/166  1076 Tanya Reimann            36 Blaine             MN  949 14:46  2:58  3:27  389   55:41 16.7  2:22  601 32:50 10:34 1:49:03 
  591  47/99    675 Linda Dorow              50 Minneapolis        MN  771 12:49  2:34  2:50  370   55:24 16.8  1:50  778 36:14 11:40 1:49:06 
  592  84/155  1163 Maggie Pflanz            44 Hopkins            MN  529 11:30  2:18  4:38  541   58:13 16.0  3:13  513 31:34 10:10 1:49:06 
  593  48/99   1099 Jana Kramer              50 Edina              MN  485 11:18  2:16  2:31  374   55:28 16.8  2:06  852 37:53 12:12 1:49:13 
  594  68/113  1250 Sarah Obermoller         28 Minneapolis        MN  447 11:10  2:14  3:10  763 1:02:23 14.9  2:05  450 30:29  9:49 1:49:14 
  595 101/163  1156 Lynn Cunnien             32 Lino Lakes         MN  142  9:13  1:51  2:30  441   56:37 16.4  2:42  863 38:15 12:19 1:49:15 
  596   7/17    855 Connie Manske            66 Minneapolis        MN  539 11:34  2:19  3:58  738 1:01:54 15.0  1:25  446 30:27  9:48 1:49:16 
  597  85/155  1193 Anne Loch                40 Minneapolis        MN  766 12:48  2:34  2:28  838 1:03:56 14.5  1:57  289 28:09  9:04 1:49:16 
  598  86/155   526 Nicki Hines              42 Minneapolis        MN  885 13:49  2:46  2:22  500   57:29 16.2  2:32  617 33:06 10:40 1:49:16 
  599  62/110  1125 Ann Vogel                49 River Forest Illin IL  560 11:41  2:21  3:11  629   59:40 15.6  2:42  560 32:06 10:20 1:49:18 
  600  63/110  1126 Marypat Anderson         49 Mankato            MN  563 11:41  2:21  3:12  628   59:39 15.6  2:43  563 32:06 10:20 1:49:20 

results by Mtec Timing                                           results posted on:  www.mtecresults.com








                                                      INDIVIDUAL RESULTS

Place Div/Tot  Bib  Name                    Age City               St Rank Swim  100yd Trn.1 Rank    Bike  Rate Trn.2 Rank Run   Pace Finish  
===== ======== ==== ======================= === ================== == ================ ===== ================== ===== =============== ======= 
  601  50/62    105 Maisyn Prueter           20 Wayzata            MN  323 10:30  2:06  2:56  761 1:02:21 14.9  1:11  576 32:25 10:26 1:49:20 
  602  96/166   356 Kelly Abraham            35 Minneapolis        MN  442 11:08  2:14  2:49  756 1:02:14 14.9  1:06  561 32:06 10:20 1:49:21 
  603 102/163   272 Emma Denny               31 Minneapolis        MN  178  9:36  1:56  3:14  815 1:03:38 14.6  0:37  569 32:19 10:25 1:49:21 
  604  49/99    676 Judy Soder               50 Braham             MN   90  8:47  1:46  2:48  593   59:06 15.7  1:23  827 37:21 12:02 1:49:24 
  605  50/99    736 Cara Benson              54 Mahtomedi          MN  471 11:15  2:15  4:05  749 1:02:07 15.0  1:57  425 30:09  9:42 1:49:31 
  606  69/113  1055 Katie Holzemer           27 Hastings           MN  515 11:28  2:18  2:18  625   59:36 15.6  1:13  711 34:58 11:16 1:49:31 
  607  70/113  1104 Melissa Blasing          29 Sartell            MN  964 14:56  3:00  2:53  684 1:00:36 15.3  3:16  275 27:52  8:59 1:49:31 
  608  51/62    128 Heather Wolf             23 Minneapolis        MN  961 14:54  2:59  3:29  613   59:26 15.6  0:41  487 31:05 10:01 1:49:32 
  609  71/113   217 Elizabeth Groshens       29 Minneapolis        MN  655 12:06  2:26  3:58  385   55:38 16.7  3:43  668 34:09 11:00 1:49:32 
  610  39/91   1062 Tamara Mattson           58 Minneapolis        MN  699 12:24  2:29  2:18  434   56:33 16.4  2:37  745 35:43 11:30 1:49:34 
  611  51/99    880 Mary Southwood           53 Chaska             MN  997 15:38  3:08  3:56  581   58:57 15.8  1:06  422 30:02  9:40 1:49:36 
  612  14/46    842 Dobrila Stancevic        63 Minneapolis        MN  197  9:46  1:58  3:15  768 1:02:26 14.9  1:05  618 33:07 10:40 1:49:38 
  613  72/113   913 Heather Sitz             29 River Falls        WI  435 11:06  2:14  3:29  580   58:57 15.8  1:12  709 34:56 11:15 1:49:39 
  614  87/155   564 Malin Symreng            44 Apple Valley       MN  668 12:13  2:27  5:01  547   58:19 15.9  2:28  523 31:40 10:12 1:49:39 
  615  64/110   613 Tifani Williams          46 Minneapolis        MN  776 12:52  2:35  4:11  858 1:04:35 14.4  1:38  176 26:27  8:31 1:49:40 
  616 103/163  1127 Amy Christison           34 St. Louis Park     MN  994 15:36  3:08  3:29  686 1:00:42 15.3  2:23  249 27:33  8:52 1:49:41 
  617  52/62    115 Madeleine Piburn         21 Champlin           MN  504 11:23  2:17  3:15  393   55:54 16.6  1:50  829 37:22 12:02 1:49:42 
  618  53/62    137 Jane Goodson             24 Saint Paul         MN  174  9:35  1:55  4:17  889 1:05:23 14.2  1:27  350 29:08  9:23 1:49:47 
  619  40/91    786 Shari Saul               58 Minnetonka         MN  355 10:40  2:08  3:58  706 1:01:20 15.2  1:49  556 32:03 10:19 1:49:48 
  620 104/163   302 Elizabeth Dunens         32 Minneapolis        MN  621 11:57  2:24  5:45  479   57:07 16.3  2:19  595 32:43 10:32 1:49:49 
  621  52/99    716 Heather Perkl            52 Saint Paul         MN  946 14:44  2:57  2:59  650 1:00:06 15.5  0:47  500 31:16 10:04 1:49:49 
  622  97/166   379 Emily Downing            36 Minneapolis        MN  880 13:47  2:46  4:00  717 1:01:31 15.1  1:16  373 29:20  9:27 1:49:51 
  623  88/155   483 Angela Kade Goepferd     40 Minneapolis        MN  459 11:12  2:15  2:39  716 1:01:28 15.1  1:16  629 33:21 10:44 1:49:53 
  624  41/91    771 Marcia Page              57 Edina              MN  451 11:11  2:15  3:34  795 1:03:01 14.8  2:18  410 29:51  9:37 1:49:53 
  625  53/99    671 Tress Ahles              50 Minneapolis        MN  339 10:35  2:07  2:39  509   57:37 16.1  2:24  795 36:42 11:49 1:49:55 
  626  73/113  1259 Sierra Beckman           27 Saint Paul         MN   73  8:35  1:43  3:04  842 1:04:03 14.5  2:00  567 32:16 10:23 1:49:55 
  627  54/62    127 Kim Obergfell            23 Minneapolis        MN  579 11:46  2:22  2:58  769 1:02:28 14.9  1:47  486 31:02 10:00 1:49:59 
  628  42/91    769 Wendy Crowell            56 Saint Paul         MN  484 11:18  2:16  2:59  392   55:47 16.7  2:08  853 37:53 12:12 1:50:02 
  629  98/166   386 Kjerstin Rydeen          36 Minneapolis        MN  730 12:33  2:31  2:18  366   55:19 16.8  1:18  867 38:38 12:26 1:50:04 
  630  99/166  1224 Amy Levad                38 St. Paul           MN  682 12:16  2:28  2:42  653 1:00:08 15.5  2:01  611 33:00 10:38 1:50:05 
  631  74/113  1138 Frances Gerde            28 Bloomington        MN  802 13:07  2:38  3:52  535   58:03 16.0  1:30  651 33:36 10:49 1:50:06 
  632  89/155  1166 Shannon Eckert           44 New Richmond       WI  474 11:16  2:16  4:15  322   54:35 17.0  9:38  440 30:24  9:48 1:50:06 
  633 105/163   914 Melissa Brookins         30 Saint Paul         MN  706 12:25  2:29  4:13  648 1:00:01 15.5  2:12  503 31:19 10:05 1:50:08 
  634 100/166   422 Ann Lindstrom            38 Minneapolis        MN  919 14:17  2:52  2:27  523   57:50 16.1  3:02  584 32:35 10:30 1:50:09 
  635 101/166  1001 Jessica Namakkal         38 Durham             NC  904 14:07  2:50  2:27  309   54:24 17.1  2:18  811 37:03 11:56 1:50:16 
  636 102/166   437 Ann Erickson             38 Ham Lake           MN  998 15:40  3:08  1:57  530   57:55 16.1  1:21  638 33:29 10:47 1:50:20 
  637  65/110   972 Lucy Grantz              49 Minneapolis        MN  803 13:07  2:38  5:05  524   57:50 16.1  3:26  482 30:56  9:58 1:50:22 
  638  43/91    976 Cheri Gulden             57 Chaska             MN  846 13:24  2:41  4:24  518   57:47 16.1  2:47  555 32:03 10:19 1:50:23 
  639 103/166  1109 Jill Caruso              38 Minneapolis        MN  570 11:44  2:21  3:59  577   58:55 15.8  3:53  548 31:56 10:17 1:50:23 
  640 106/163  1108 Ashley Hooker            33 Minneapolis        MN  189  9:41  1:57  6:02  574   58:54 15.8  3:54  549 31:56 10:17 1:50:23 
  641  90/155  1165 Gretchen Henke           40 Saint Paul         MN  527 11:30  2:18  4:00  760 1:02:21 14.9  1:52  480 30:54  9:57 1:50:35 
  642  44/91    752 Liddy Rich               55 St Paul            MN  439 11:08  2:14  3:06  674 1:00:28 15.4  1:36  681 34:20 11:03 1:50:35 
  643 107/163   909 Kira Berglund            30 St Louis Park      MN  534 11:33  2:19  4:23  513   57:41 16.1  1:11  750 35:49 11:32 1:50:35 
  644   8/17    863 Marilyn Thompson         68 Minneapolis        MN  858 13:30  2:42  4:04  194   52:23 17.8  2:26  862 38:14 12:19 1:50:35 
  645  54/99    723 Jan Mohrfeld             53 Maple Grove        MN  672 12:14  2:27  3:24  538   58:10 16.0  1:09  755 35:53 11:33 1:50:47 
  646  75/113   222 Elizabeth Winslow        29 Fridley            MN  796 13:04  2:37  2:31  637   59:51 15.5  1:07  677 34:19 11:03 1:50:48 
  647  55/99    700 Angela Erdrich           52 Minneapolis        MN  404 10:56  2:12  8:15  823 1:03:42 14.6  1:09  211 26:57  8:41 1:50:56 
  648 108/163   321 Shannon Haugen           33 North Saint Paul   MN  458 11:12  2:15  3:18  588   59:03 15.7  3:04  689 34:27 11:06 1:51:03 
  649  45/91    751 Claudia Graebel Beerman  55 Minneapolis        MN  342 10:35  2:07  4:14  677 1:00:30 15.4  2:11  653 33:39 10:50 1:51:07 
  650  66/110   609 Amy Paver                46 Little Canada      MN  871 13:39  2:44  3:39  526   57:51 16.1  1:36  690 34:29 11:06 1:51:11 

results by Mtec Timing                                           results posted on:  www.mtecresults.com








                                                      INDIVIDUAL RESULTS

Place Div/Tot  Bib  Name                    Age City               St Rank Swim  100yd Trn.1 Rank    Bike  Rate Trn.2 Rank Run   Pace Finish  
===== ======== ==== ======================= === ================== == ================ ===== ================== ===== =============== ======= 
  651 109/163  1230 Jill Wittkopp            30 San Francisco      CA  546 11:36  2:20  2:55  732 1:01:45 15.1  2:19  588 32:39 10:31 1:51:12 
  652  46/91   1031 Diane Sieber             55 Saint Paul         MN  952 14:49  2:58  3:53  417   56:18 16.5  2:11  665 34:06 10:59 1:51:14 
  653  76/113   229 Stephanie Stoltz         29 Bloomington        MN  268 10:11  2:03  4:09  704 1:01:13 15.2  1:10  696 34:35 11:08 1:51:15 
  654  15/46    956 Debra Torkildson         63 Princeton          MN  874 13:45  2:45  3:09  710 1:01:23 15.2  2:39  448 30:27  9:49 1:51:20 
  655 110/163   281 Christina Dzieweczynski  32 Minneapolis        MN  673 12:14  2:27  5:42  752 1:02:10 15.0  1:54  377 29:23  9:28 1:51:20 
  656  47/91    789 Carol Weissenborn        58 Miami              MN  576 11:46  2:22  2:57  665 1:00:19 15.4  1:10  722 35:11 11:20 1:51:20 
  657  48/91   1037 Linda Byrne              56 St. Paul           MN  801 13:06  2:38  2:45  709 1:01:22 15.2  2:05  559 32:06 10:20 1:51:22 
  658  91/155   900 Ali Naughton             44 Minneapolis        MN  614 11:56  2:24  3:22  692 1:00:55 15.3  1:09  667 34:08 11:00 1:51:27 
  659  16/46   1120 Bianca Zaffarano         62 Minneapolis        MN  738 12:35  2:31  2:23  430   56:31 16.5  2:32  840 37:36 12:07 1:51:35 
  660  49/91   1121 Gina Zaffarano           57 Minneapolis        MN  770 12:49  2:34  2:52  470   57:02 16.3  2:26  787 36:29 11:45 1:51:35 
  661  67/110   596 Colleen Jax              46 Farmington         MN  202  9:48  1:58  2:42  570   58:52 15.8  1:44  866 38:32 12:25 1:51:35 
  662  77/113  1134 Whitney Westley          29 Minneapolis        MN  869 13:38  2:44  4:17  582   58:57 15.8  2:38  565 32:09 10:21 1:51:38 
  663  78/113   189 Shae Elliott             27 Minneapolis        MN  160  9:28  1:54  3:06  719 1:01:32 15.1  0:40  803 36:55 11:53 1:51:38 
  664  79/113  1133 Tori Clausen             29 St. Louis Park     MN  870 13:38  2:44  4:18  579   58:56 15.8  2:39  566 32:10 10:21 1:51:38 
  665 111/163   343 Laura Matson             34 Minneapolis        MN  959 14:52  2:59  3:34  475   57:04 16.3  1:52  682 34:20 11:03 1:51:40 
  666 104/166   454 Jeannette Cleland        38 Minneapolis        MN  167  9:30  1:54  3:50  578   58:56 15.8  2:34  806 36:58 11:54 1:51:45 
  667 112/163   283 Karina Carlson           32 Minneapolis        MN  124  9:06  1:50  4:18  550   58:22 15.9  2:05  856 37:58 12:13 1:51:46 
  668  50/91    798 Brenda Beyer             58 Minneapolis        MN  877 13:46  2:46  2:56  472   57:03 16.3  2:22  746 35:47 11:31 1:51:52 
  669 105/166   426 Kim Price                38 Apple Valley       MN  196  9:46  1:58  3:29  533   58:00 16.0  2:03  870 38:39 12:27 1:51:54 
  670  56/99    927 Rose Getting             54 Roseville          MN  951 14:48  2:58  5:16  357   55:15 16.8  3:17  633 33:24 10:45 1:51:58 
  671  68/110   912 Amy Seine                45 Saint Paul         MN  675 12:14  2:27  2:22                          606 32:53 10:35 1:52:00 
  672  92/155   939 Nice Toriz               42 Eden Prairie       MN 1029 16:44  3:21  2:05  712 1:01:25 15.1  1:05  462 30:43  9:53 1:52:00 
  673  93/155   479 Courtney Colwell         43 Minneapolis        MN  583 11:47  2:22  2:37  445   56:46 16.4  3:38  822 37:17 12:00 1:52:02 
  674  17/46   1111 Barbara Van Hauer        61 Minnetonka         MN 1062 21:41  4:21  4:54                                          1:52:02 
  675  51/91    817 Darcy Lorenzon           59 Fox Point,         WI  793 13:03  2:37  3:28  459   56:54 16.3  1:07  833 37:33 12:06 1:52:03 
  676  69/110   640 Kelly Geiger             48 Bemidji            MN  733 12:34  2:31  3:38  848 1:04:20 14.5  1:08  449 30:28  9:49 1:52:06 
  677 106/166   448 Nicole Rom               39 Minneapolis        MN  899 14:04  2:49  2:40  496   57:22 16.2  2:50  723 35:13 11:21 1:52:08 
  678 107/166   406 Katie Peterson           37 Maple Grove        MN  528 11:30  2:18  4:45  651 1:00:06 15.5  2:31  628 33:19 10:44 1:52:10 
  679  80/113   241 Katie Langemo            29 Minneapolis        MN  750 12:40  2:32  2:38  576   58:54 15.8  1:15  799 36:50 11:52 1:52:15 
  680   9/17    899 Deborah Butters          65 White Bear Lake    MN  304 10:25  2:05  4:53  696 1:00:59 15.3  1:20  701 34:43 11:11 1:52:18 
  681  52/91    792 Judy Ring                58 Minneapolis        MN  550 11:37  2:20  2:56  780 1:02:38 14.8  1:32  652 33:39 10:50 1:52:20 
  682 113/163   236 Kathryn Oberg            30 Minneapolis        MN  523 11:29  2:18  4:26  890 1:05:24 14.2  2:19  325 28:45  9:16 1:52:21 
  683  70/110   616 Nancy Juaire             46 Plymouth           MN 1010 15:57  3:12                          1:27  518 31:36 10:11 1:52:29 
  684  71/110   581 Nicole Weiberg           45 St Paul            MN  645 12:04  2:25  3:22  659 1:00:14 15.4  2:13  699 34:39 11:10 1:52:29 
  685  53/91    797 Catherine Rich           58 St. Paul           MN  745 12:38  2:32  3:04  586   59:00 15.8  1:29  791 36:32 11:46 1:52:41 
  686  18/26   1232 Caitlin Smyth            17 Minneapolis        MN  211  9:50  1:58  4:19  903 1:05:49 14.1  2:20  442 30:25  9:48 1:52:41 
  687  54/91   1009 Jackie Kotyza            56 Plymouth           WI  989 15:26  3:06  3:05  777 1:02:34 14.9  1:45  414 29:54  9:38 1:52:42 
  688  55/62   1233 Hannah Smyth             20 Minneapolis        MN   93  8:50  1:46  5:17  856 1:04:35 14.4  3:37  443 30:25  9:48 1:52:42 
  689  94/155   498 Tracey Kinney            41 Saint Paul         MN 1038 17:28  3:30  4:38  728 1:01:42 15.1  3:03  151 26:05  8:24 1:52:54 
  690  55/91    757 Kathleen Kiefer          56 St Paul            MN  691 12:19  2:28  3:57  431   56:31 16.5  2:08  859 38:07 12:16 1:52:59 
  691  95/155  1185 Katherine Rime           41 St Louis Park      MN  547 11:36  2:20  4:35  610   59:22 15.7  3:59  649 33:36 10:49 1:53:05 
  692  57/99   1016 Jenny Thompson           51 Saint Paul         MN  861 13:32  2:43  2:37  703 1:01:10 15.2  1:27  685 34:25 11:05 1:53:08 
  693  56/91    758 Carol Bouska             56 Minneapolis        MN 1041 18:03  3:37  3:20  489   57:15 16.2  1:43  600 32:50 10:34 1:53:08 
  694  18/46    833 Barb Lindberg            62 Plymouth           MN  302 10:25  2:05  4:56  702 1:01:09 15.2  1:46  713 35:00 11:16 1:53:13 
  695 114/163   317 Michelle Waters          33 Minneapolis        MN 1033 16:55  3:23  2:46  420   56:20 16.5  2:23  708 34:55 11:14 1:53:16 
  696  56/62    134 Madeline Bittner         24 Andover            MN   99  8:51  1:47  2:39  995 1:11:26 13.0  1:03  376 29:21  9:27 1:53:18 
  697  58/99    699 Beth Kainz               52 Minneapolis        MN  834 13:17  2:40  4:22  442   56:38 16.4  1:35  831 37:31 12:05 1:53:21 
  698 115/163   262 Lisa Rowley              31 Minnetonka         MN  640 12:03  2:25  4:36  834 1:03:52 14.6  0:49  564 32:09 10:21 1:53:27 
  699  81/113   218 Sara Lammert             29 Minneapolis        MN  416 11:00  2:12  4:36  644   59:56 15.5  1:26  792 36:32 11:46 1:53:27 
  700  72/110   587 Suzanna Newell           45 Saint Paul         MN  777 12:54  2:35  2:47  515   57:42 16.1  2:37  836 37:35 12:06 1:53:33 

results by Mtec Timing                                           results posted on:  www.mtecresults.com








                                                      INDIVIDUAL RESULTS

Place Div/Tot  Bib  Name                    Age City               St Rank Swim  100yd Trn.1 Rank    Bike  Rate Trn.2 Rank Run   Pace Finish  
===== ======== ==== ======================= === ================== == ================ ===== ================== ===== =============== ======= 
  701 116/163   258 Sarah King               31 Minneapolis        MN 1034 16:55  3:23  4:07  641   59:52 15.5  0:55  533 31:46 10:14 1:53:33 
  702  59/99    733 Norah Shapiro            54 Minneapolis        MN  936 14:34  2:55  4:35  825 1:03:44 14.6  2:21  305 28:22  9:08 1:53:33 
  703 108/166  1241 Kristin Massmann         36 Ramsey             MN  722 12:32  2:31  3:46  554   58:29 15.9  2:23  784 36:26 11:44 1:53:35 
  704  57/91    790 Mary Beshara             58 Apple Valley       MN  693 12:20  2:28  3:11  741 1:01:59 15.0  1:07  720 35:09 11:19 1:53:43 
  705 117/163  1240 Ashley Pfleger           33 Saint Francis      MN  551 11:37  2:20  4:10  575   58:54 15.8  2:31  794 36:36 11:47 1:53:47 
  706 109/166   433 Molly Skjei              38 Eden Prairie       MN  710 12:28  2:30  3:47  807 1:03:25 14.7  2:22  534 31:47 10:14 1:53:47 
  707  60/99    902 Holly Eng                51 Minnetonka         MN  921 14:22  2:53  2:51  471   57:03 16.3  2:15  828 37:21 12:02 1:53:50 
  708 118/163   910 Liz Erickson             30 Minneapolis        MN  889 13:52  2:47  2:38  660 1:00:14 15.4  1:16  756 35:55 11:34 1:53:52 
  709  96/155  1200 Jennifer Cherry          42 Centerville        MN  825 13:15  2:39  4:51  667 1:00:20 15.4  3:09  573 32:22 10:26 1:53:55 
  710  57/62    979 Tessa Belo               22 Minneapolis        MN  960 14:53  2:59  3:13  658 1:00:13 15.4  2:37  615 33:04 10:39 1:53:58 
  711  58/91    978 Lisa Duvick              56 Minneapolis        MN  958 14:52  2:59  3:13  654 1:00:09 15.5  2:42  616 33:05 10:39 1:53:58 
  712 110/166  1149 Raia Finc                37 Shoreview          MN  999 15:45  3:09  3:05  785 1:02:42 14.8  1:30  493 31:11 10:03 1:54:10 
  713 111/166  1148 Emily John               36 Minnetonka         MN  842 13:22  2:41  3:22  810 1:03:29 14.6  2:49  494 31:11 10:03 1:54:10 
  714  82/113   164 Christine Shillington    25 Waukee             IA  224  9:54  1:59  5:22  790 1:02:48 14.8  1:19  704 34:50 11:13 1:54:11 
  715 119/163   239 Stephanie Roe            30 Minneapolis        MN  226  9:55  1:59  3:47  620   59:32 15.6  1:31  887 39:31 12:44 1:54:13 
  716  61/99    696 Kristin Olsen            52 Minneapolis        MN  348 10:37  2:08  3:34  759 1:02:21 14.9  1:36  774 36:12 11:40 1:54:18 
  717  62/99    670 Melinda Ewing            50 Wayzata            MN  347 10:36  2:08  3:36  685 1:00:37 15.3  1:24  860 38:08 12:17 1:54:19 
  718  63/99    695 Kathy Preston            52 Apple Valley       MN  836 13:18  2:40  3:41  854 1:04:32 14.4  1:03  540 31:49 10:15 1:54:20 
  719 112/166  1201 Liz Burgard              36 Coon Rapids        MN  280 10:16  2:04  2:27  773 1:02:31 14.9  2:13  808 36:58 11:54 1:54:22 
  720  59/91    920 Tina Krause              55 Buffalo            MN  606 11:54  2:23  4:45  804 1:03:20 14.7  2:42  531 31:45 10:13 1:54:23 
  721  64/99    701 Martha Hotchkiss         52 Minneapolis        MN  587 11:48  2:22  5:52  666 1:00:20 15.4  3:13  623 33:13 10:42 1:54:24 
  722 120/163  1035 Julie McLeod             32 Minneapolis        MN  849 13:25  2:41  2:20  799 1:03:09 14.7  3:00  594 32:42 10:32 1:54:33 
  723  83/113   199 Carlye Proescholdt       28 Minneapolis        MN  517 11:28  2:18  4:25  872 1:04:59 14.3  1:10  580 32:34 10:29 1:54:34 
  724  60/91    804 Sharon Vonachen          59 Minneapolis        MN  812 13:09  2:38  2:49  874 1:05:01 14.3  0:47  605 32:52 10:35 1:54:36 
  725  61/91    765 Deb Zeien                56 Lake Elmo          MN  225  9:55  1:59  4:23  864 1:04:44 14.4  1:36  664 34:03 10:58 1:54:37 
  726  62/91    814 Mary Ellen Gutknecht     59 Buffalo            MN  671 12:13  2:27  3:54  294   54:08 17.2  1:42  957 42:46 13:46 1:54:41 
  727  97/155  1256 Sheryl Mauck             42 Woodside           CA  296 10:23  2:05  3:05  779 1:02:35 14.9  2:12  789 36:30 11:45 1:54:43 
  728  73/110   585 Dawn Luehrs              45 Shakopee           MN  486 11:18  2:16  3:26  560   58:39 15.9  2:20  880 39:04 12:35 1:54:46 
  729  10/17    850 Kristi Erickson          65 Minneapolis        MN  624 11:58  2:24  4:18  691 1:00:54 15.3  0:57  796 36:44 11:50 1:54:50 
  730  84/113   938 Michelle Skoug           29 St. Paul           MN  746 12:39  2:32  3:53  679 1:00:32 15.4  1:04  797 36:45 11:50 1:54:50 
  731  74/110   658 Kristin Berns            49 Minneapolis        MN  694 12:21  2:29  3:30  477   57:07 16.3  2:02  896 40:00 12:53 1:54:58 
  732  85/113   207 Becca Picha              29 St. Louis Park     MN  992 15:30  3:06  3:43  668 1:00:22 15.4  1:40  657 33:48 10:53 1:55:00 
  733 121/163   278 Rosie Ostenson           32 Chaska             MN  717 12:30  2:30  3:47  946 1:07:52 13.7                        1:55:01 
  734 122/163   270 Ashley Yentz             31 Minnetonka         MN  857 13:29  2:42  2:53  942 1:07:28 13.8  2:08  371 29:20  9:27 1:55:14 
  735  63/91    884 Zaneta Larson            59 Chaska             MN  814 13:09  2:38  3:55  746 1:02:05 15.0  0:54  729 35:18 11:22 1:55:19 
  736  86/113  1261 Courtney Gauer           26 Saint Cloud        MN  911 14:14  2:51  5:02  635   59:50 15.5  2:24  660 33:54 10:55 1:55:22 
  737 113/166   360 Marie Lepage             35 Brooklyn Center    MN  925 14:27  2:54  4:00  532   57:56 16.1  1:20  847 37:44 12:09 1:55:24 
  738  64/91    777 Karen Carlson            57 Golden Valley,     MN  432 11:06  2:14  4:37  700 1:01:08 15.2  1:22  816 37:13 11:59 1:55:24 
  739 123/163   344 Julie Eldridge           34 Minneapolis        MN  152  9:23  1:53  3:59  822 1:03:41 14.6  1:02  832 37:32 12:05 1:55:35 
  740  65/91    788 Ann Jackson              58 Minneapolis        MN  492 11:19  2:16  2:54  755 1:02:13 14.9  1:52  826 37:19 12:01 1:55:37 
  741 114/166  1182 Ellen Enebo              38 Minneapolis        MN  233  9:56  2:00  4:19  767 1:02:26 14.9  3:57  715 35:02 11:17 1:55:39 
  742 115/166   457 Lauren Giammar           39 Duluth             MN  817 13:10  2:38  4:07  947 1:07:57 13.7  1:51  320 28:39  9:14 1:55:41 
  743  65/99    875 Catherine Swanson        54 Chaska             MN  768 12:48  2:34  4:45  843 1:04:04 14.5  0:54  624 33:14 10:42 1:55:42 
  744  66/99    712 Sally Hopkinson          52 Saint Paul         MN  491 11:19  2:16  3:16  718 1:01:31 15.1  0:49  874 38:50 12:30 1:55:43 
  745  66/91    803 Kathryn Hansen           59 St. Paul           MN 1058 20:44  4:09  3:02  338   54:54 16.9  1:17  751 35:50 11:32 1:55:44 
  746 116/166   351 Melissa Thone            35 Minneapolis        MN  585 11:48  2:22  3:43  484   57:10 16.3  2:42  905 40:24 13:01 1:55:45 
  747  87/113   175 Erin Esposito            26 Washington         DC                                                 647 33:34 10:49 1:55:45 
  748 117/166    37 Sarah Bachmann-Lane      39 Saint Paul         MN  501 11:23  2:17  2:32  647 1:00:00 15.5  2:44  884 39:10 12:37 1:55:46 
  749  75/110   584 Sarah Dimick Gray        45 Eagan              MN  511 11:27  2:18  3:21  562   58:39 15.9  4:41  846 37:44 12:09 1:55:49 
  750  67/99    692 Sharon Steichen          52 Lino Lakes         MN  773 12:50  2:34  3:30  730 1:01:44 15.1  2:00  753 35:52 11:33 1:55:54 

results by Mtec Timing                                           results posted on:  www.mtecresults.com








                                                      INDIVIDUAL RESULTS

Place Div/Tot  Bib  Name                    Age City               St Rank Swim  100yd Trn.1 Rank    Bike  Rate Trn.2 Rank Run   Pace Finish  
===== ======== ==== ======================= === ================== == ================ ===== ================== ===== =============== ======= 
  751  68/99    974 Kristi Jensen            51 Saint Paul         MN 1044 18:17  3:40  3:35  794 1:02:58 14.8  1:34  397 29:38  9:33 1:55:59 
  752  88/113   973 Carolyn Bishoff          29 Minneapolis        MN  752 12:40  2:32  9:12  784 1:02:42 14.8  1:50  399 29:38  9:33 1:55:59 
  753  89/113   219 Ashley Ver Burg Soukup   29 Saint Paul         MN  403 10:55  2:11  3:29  936 1:07:08 13.9  1:51  587 32:39 10:31 1:55:59 
  754  58/62    894 Amie Lijewski            24 Woodbury           MN  883 13:49  2:46  2:17  868 1:04:52 14.3  0:45  678 34:19 11:03 1:56:00 
  755  69/99    947 Christine Kleckner       51 Eden Prairie       MN  307 10:26  2:06  5:16  360   55:17 16.8  1:21  974 43:42 14:04 1:56:00 
  756  67/91     36 Heidi Adelsman           56 Mpls               MN  667 12:13  2:27  3:31  681 1:00:33 15.4  2:36  815 37:11 11:58 1:56:01 
  757 118/166   441 Jennifer Schmid          38 Minneapolis        MN  791 13:02  2:37  2:51  802 1:03:15 14.7  1:22  740 35:32 11:27 1:56:01 
  758  98/155  1188 Rachel George            40 Saint Paul         MN  499 11:22  2:17  3:36  951 1:08:14 13.6  2:05  473 30:50  9:56 1:56:05 
  759  99/155  1136 Tara Odegard             40 Apple Valley       MN  230  9:56  2:00  3:56  831 1:03:50 14.6  2:33  754 35:52 11:33 1:56:05 
  760 119/166  1135 Amanda Gideon            37 Burnsville         MN  654 12:06  2:26  2:30  797 1:03:03 14.8  2:35  759 35:57 11:35 1:56:09 
  761  90/113   185 Katlynn Nelson           27 Duluth             MN  420 11:01  2:13  4:02  821 1:03:41 14.6  0:57  788 36:30 11:45 1:56:10 
  762  68/91    811 Meg McMonigal            59 Minneapolis        MN  930 14:31  2:55  3:05  597   59:10 15.7  0:38  873 38:50 12:30 1:56:12 
  763  70/99    721 Paula Caillier           53 Minneapolis        MN  864 13:33  2:43  4:31  707 1:01:21 15.2  1:44  727 35:17 11:22 1:56:23 
  764 124/163   937 Emily Hegman             32 Bloominton         MN  789 13:01  2:37  3:43  740 1:01:58 15.0  1:45  763 35:59 11:35 1:56:24 
  765 120/166  1124 Stephanie Podbelski      39 North Oaks         MN  611 11:55  2:23  3:51  943 1:07:37 13.8  2:58  426 30:10  9:43 1:56:28 
  766  76/110   603 Amy Niebuhr              46 Inver Grove Height MN  703 12:25  2:29  3:05  713 1:01:27 15.1  2:33  812 37:06 11:57 1:56:34 
  767  69/91    977 Debbie Smith             56 Chanhassen         MN  813 13:09  2:38  4:29  293   54:08 17.2  4:08  922 40:54 13:10 1:56:45 
  768  19/46    986 Mary Cole                60 Saint Paul         MN  805 13:07  2:38  3:08  604   59:18 15.7  2:28  875 38:51 12:31 1:56:50 
  769  71/99    726 Tamara Multerer          53 Golden Valley      MN  914 14:16  2:52  4:09  750 1:02:07 15.0  1:08  726 35:16 11:21 1:56:54 
  770 121/166  1003 Stephanie Budge          37 Saint Paul         MN  391 10:52  2:11  4:28  875 1:05:01 14.3  3:07  642 33:32 10:48 1:56:58 
  771 125/163  1155 Ann Bakeman              34 Saint Paul         MN  935 14:34  2:55  3:51  905 1:05:53 14.1  2:04  463 30:45  9:54 1:57:05 
  772 122/166   404 Patricia Debleeckere     37 Plymouth           MN  677 12:15  2:27  4:37  765 1:02:24 14.9  2:38  724 35:15 11:21 1:57:06 
  773  20/46    835 Susan Palchick-Silver    61 St. Louis Park     MN  271 10:12  2:03  2:52  583   58:57 15.8  1:41  972 43:28 14:00 1:57:08 
  774  77/110   935 Denise Witcombe          46 Victoria           MN  763 12:46  2:34                          1:16  766 36:00 11:36 1:57:09 
  775 126/163   261 Liz Holmquist Carlson    31 Rush City          MN 1055 20:24  4:05  4:51  497   57:24 16.2  2:53  522 31:39 10:12 1:57:09 
  776 123/166   954 Erica Holzer             35 Minneapolis        MN  728 12:33  2:31  3:58  516   57:45 16.1  5:58  809 36:59 11:54 1:57:10 
  777 124/166   955 Jane Holzer              38 Minneapolis        MN  548 11:37  2:20  3:45  770 1:02:29 14.9  2:24  807 36:58 11:54 1:57:10 
  778  91/113   177 Aakriti Mehra            26 Rochester          MN  331 10:32  2:07  3:23  967 1:09:37 13.4  0:37  619 33:08 10:40 1:57:13 
  779 100/155   500 Allison Mehlhorn         41 Oakdale            MN  809 13:08  2:38  4:10  835 1:03:52 14.6  1:51  676 34:15 11:02 1:57:14 
  780  21/46    830 Gorel Molloy             61 Plymouth           MN  713 12:28  2:30  4:18  852 1:04:23 14.4  1:00  717 35:07 11:18 1:57:14 
  781  22/46   1056 Monica Bahls             63 Cottage Grove      MN 1011 15:57  3:12  3:40  646 1:00:00 15.5  2:56  703 34:47 11:12 1:57:17 
  782 101/155   566 Eva Tangen               44 Minneapolis        MN  924 14:26  2:54  3:08  627   59:38 15.6  2:00  861 38:10 12:17 1:57:19 
  783  23/46     34 Susan Denk               60 St. Louis Park     MN  895 14:00  2:48  2:26  440   56:36 16.4  2:59  931 41:21 13:19 1:57:19 
  784 125/166   453 Michele Scott            39 Minneapolis        MN  740 12:36  2:32  3:38  876 1:05:03 14.3  1:18  705 34:50 11:13 1:57:23 
  785  92/113  1014 Taylor Koch              25 New Brighton       MN  948 14:45  2:57  2:44  930 1:06:53 13.9  1:17  539 31:48 10:15 1:57:25 
  786 102/155   957 Joleen Winkelman         41 Princeton          MN  873 13:44  2:45  3:22  841 1:03:59 14.5  1:52  694 34:34 11:08 1:57:29 
  787  93/113  1048 Megan Olsen              29 St. Louis Park     MN  781 12:54  2:35  3:25  657 1:00:11 15.5  1:50  885 39:13 12:38 1:57:30 
  788 126/166  1218 Cory Watson              39 Saint Paul         MN  696 12:22  2:29  3:54  920 1:06:40 13.9  2:46  543 31:50 10:15 1:57:30 
  789  72/99    718 Karen Haselmann          53 Minneapoli         MN  792 13:02  2:37  3:03  723 1:01:33 15.1  1:00  879 38:56 12:32 1:57:32 
  790 127/166   389 Pamela Madsen            37 Saint Paul         MN  377 10:47  2:10  3:59  788 1:02:47 14.8  2:10  854 37:54 12:12 1:57:33 
  791  78/110   572 Sheri Hanson             45 South St Paul      MN  734 12:35  2:31  2:24  880 1:05:10 14.3  2:13  725 35:16 11:21 1:57:35 
  792 128/166   970 Amber Larson             36 Minneapolis        MN  669 12:13  2:27  3:39  806 1:03:24 14.7  1:29  801 36:53 11:53 1:57:37 
  793 129/166    26 Caroline McCard          39 Minneapolis        MN  388 10:49  2:10  1:49  427   56:26 16.5  1:50 1015 46:47 15:04 1:57:38 
  794  94/113   178 Allie Krug               26 St. Louis Park     MN  468 11:14  2:15  4:13  649 1:00:01 15.5  1:22  921 40:54 13:10 1:57:41 
  795  24/46    839 Kathy Purcell            63 Holland            MI  811 13:08  2:38  4:00  781 1:02:38 14.8  2:42  728 35:17 11:22 1:57:43 
  796 103/155   992 Deana Clapp              43 Minneapolis        MN  859 13:30  2:42  3:11  789 1:02:48 14.8  1:58  783 36:22 11:43 1:57:46 
  797 104/155   473 Marisa Katz              40 Minneapolis        MN  835 13:18  2:40  2:41  885 1:05:17 14.2  1:36  716 35:03 11:17 1:57:52 
  798 105/155   488 Andrea Burton            40 Minneapolis        MN  117  9:04  1:49  2:23  954 1:08:25 13.6  2:34  737 35:29 11:26 1:57:52 
  799 106/155   567 Kelly Pederson           44 Forest Lake        MN  493 11:19  2:16  2:46  736 1:01:50 15.0  1:19  915 40:41 13:06 1:57:54 
  800  19/26    932 Elisabeth Westgard       15 Eagan              MN  891 13:57  2:48  3:51  846 1:04:15 14.5  1:53  663 34:01 10:57 1:57:54 

results by Mtec Timing                                           results posted on:  www.mtecresults.com








                                                      INDIVIDUAL RESULTS

Place Div/Tot  Bib  Name                    Age City               St Rank Swim  100yd Trn.1 Rank    Bike  Rate Trn.2 Rank Run   Pace Finish  
===== ======== ==== ======================= === ================== == ================ ===== ================== ===== =============== ======= 
  801  70/91    766 Linda Hansen             56 Minneapolis        MN  453 11:11  2:15  3:58  520   57:48 16.1  1:54  965 43:10 13:54 1:58:00 
  802  59/62    135 Brittany Craig           24 White Bear Lake    MN  927 14:28  2:54  3:48  787 1:02:45 14.8  0:43  780 36:18 11:41 1:58:01 
  803 107/155   508 Margit Johnson           41 Edina              MN  227  9:55  1:59  2:07  621   59:32 15.6  2:17  981 44:14 14:15 1:58:02 
  804 108/155   984 Amy Boklep               43 Minneapolis        MN  917 14:16  2:52  3:42  656 1:00:11 15.5  1:51  858 38:06 12:16 1:58:04 
  805 109/155   492 Cassie Acostacano        40 Rosemount          MN  644 12:04  2:25  3:26  884 1:05:16 14.2  2:02  734 35:20 11:23 1:58:06 
  806  20/26   1060 Allicyn Nelson           19 Paynesville        MN  731 12:33  2:31  8:31  678 1:00:30 15.4  2:52  656 33:44 10:52 1:58:08 
  807 127/163   228 Jennifer Selner          30 Shoreview          MN  982 15:17  3:04  2:46  861 1:04:37 14.4  1:20  674 34:13 11:01 1:58:11 
  808 130/166   396 Amanda Hane              36 Minneapolis        MN  603 11:53  2:23  3:35  904 1:05:53 14.1  2:45  669 34:09 11:00 1:58:13 
  809  71/91    813 Julie Schneider          59 Arden Hills        MN  882 13:49  2:46  3:05  521   57:50 16.1  1:43  940 41:54 13:29 1:58:18 
  810 110/155   553 Jennifer Anderson        44 Eagan              MN  744 12:37  2:32  3:20  953 1:08:19 13.6  2:52  497 31:13 10:03 1:58:19 
  811 128/163   340 Charlotte Carlsen        34 Minneapolis        MN  161  9:29  1:54  2:47  639   59:51 15.5  2:08  979 44:10 14:13 1:58:23 
  812 111/155  1170 Becki Staley             43 Mankato            MN  595 11:50  2:22  3:35  796 1:03:01 14.8  3:06  804 36:56 11:54 1:58:25 
  813 112/155  1066 Karen Moe                44 Minneapolis        MN  782 12:55  2:35  3:50  915 1:06:35 14.0  2:47  572 32:21 10:25 1:58:26 
  814 131/166   468 Jill Azocar              39 Saint Paul         MN  991 15:29  3:06  3:46  611   59:24 15.7  2:25  830 37:25 12:03 1:58:27 
  815 132/166   435 Robyn Kippley            38 Eden Prairie       MN  760 12:45  2:33  2:22  805 1:03:23 14.7  2:20  842 37:38 12:07 1:58:28 
  816 113/155   555 Holly Rhodes             44 Richfield          MN 1036 17:07  3:26  2:55  840 1:03:58 14.5  2:50  535 31:47 10:14 1:58:34 
  817 114/155   549 Barbara Frohnert         44 Minneapolis        MN  382 10:47  2:10  2:59  419   56:19 16.5  2:21 1006 46:12 14:52 1:58:35 
  818 115/155   518 Jennifer Wohlgemuth      42 Waconia            MN  986 15:22  3:05  4:36  715 1:01:27 15.1  1:42  738 35:29 11:26 1:58:35 
  819  79/110   876 Deana Hagen              48 Chaska             MN  953 14:49  2:58  3:05  776 1:02:33 14.9  1:25  798 36:48 11:51 1:58:39 
  820 116/155  1118 Leah Boudreaux           41 Washington         DC  434 11:06  2:14  3:28  993 1:11:14 13.1  1:41  505 31:27 10:08 1:58:54 
  821 129/163   294 Kit Leffler              32 Minneapolis        MN  709 12:27  2:30  4:09  847 1:04:18 14.5  2:03  767 36:01 11:36 1:58:56 
  822 117/155   522 Erin Mitchell            41 Minneapolis        MN  786 12:58  2:36  2:44  638   59:51 15.5  4:39  876 38:52 12:31 1:59:03 
  823  95/113  1091 Maddie Skaalrud          26 Hammond            WI  500 11:22  2:17  3:45  961 1:09:03 13.5  1:35  630 33:22 10:45 1:59:05 
  824  80/110   637 Tina Theisen             48 Holmen             WI                         751 1:02:09 15.0  3:46  762 35:59 11:35 1:59:16 
  825 133/166   368 Tamara Kasal             36 Saint Paul         MN  657 12:08  2:26  5:19  661 1:00:16 15.4  1:29  897 40:07 12:55 1:59:17 
  826 130/163   256 Latasha St. Arnault      31 Minneapolis        MN  235  9:57  2:00  4:35  960 1:09:02 13.5  2:11  648 33:35 10:49 1:59:18 
  827  73/99   1114 Linda Steenerson         50 Dayton             MN  819 13:12  2:39  5:10  748 1:02:06 15.0  4:53  662 34:00 10:57 1:59:19 
  828 118/155   993 Heather Cracraft         41 Minneapolis        MN  497 11:21  2:17  2:39  782 1:02:40 14.8  1:39  928 41:10 13:15 1:59:25 
  829  72/91    746 Margaret Sullivan        55 Minneapolis        MN  601 11:52  2:23  4:14  608   59:21 15.7  2:30  936 41:30 13:22 1:59:26 
  830 134/166   960 Anna Petosky             39 Richfield          MN  643 12:04  2:25  5:48  813 1:03:36 14.6  2:12  752 35:50 11:32 1:59:28 
  831 135/166   946 Kristen Perron           35 Minneapolis        MN  567 11:43  2:21  6:22  571   58:52 15.8  2:08  910 40:31 13:03 1:59:34 
  832 131/163   945 Kiell Kosberg            32 Minnepolis         MN  884 13:49  2:46                          2:08  911 40:31 13:03 1:59:35 
  833  96/113  1150 Anna Farrow              25 Mounds View        MN  592 11:50  2:22  3:03  938 1:07:12 13.8  1:46  748 35:48 11:32 1:59:36 
  834 119/155   525 Elizabeth Moe            42 Minneapolis        MN  125  9:08  1:50  3:04  793 1:02:55 14.8  3:07  934 41:28 13:21 1:59:39 
  835  74/99    731 Therese Pautz            54 Minneapolis        MN  832 13:17  2:40  3:54  655 1:00:10 15.5  1:40  916 40:42 13:06 1:59:41 
  836 120/155   494 Nicole Oswald            41 New Brighton       MN  931 14:31  2:55  2:23  927 1:06:49 13.9  2:22  654 33:39 10:50 1:59:43 
  837  75/99    680 Jenny Batten             51 Minneapolis        MN  328 10:31  2:07  3:20  826 1:03:44 14.6  1:32  914 40:38 13:05 1:59:43 
  838  97/113   223 Jenna Bullock            29 Minneapolis        MN  650 12:05  2:25  3:31  758 1:02:20 14.9  2:08  891 39:42 12:47 1:59:44 
  839  76/99    881 Nancy Kuhlmann           53 Chaska             MN  970 15:01  3:01  3:34  724 1:01:33 15.1  0:54  872 38:47 12:29 1:59:46 
  840  77/99   1219 Jenny Schaffhausen       50 Ham Lake           MN  798 13:04  2:37  3:12  918 1:06:38 14.0  2:48  673 34:13 11:01 1:59:52 
  841 132/163  1116 Elizabeth Lienesch       31 St. Paul           MN  683 12:16  2:28  3:18  957 1:08:45 13.5  2:04  646 33:33 10:48 1:59:54 
  842  25/46    828 Laurie Sieve             61 Northfield         MN 1027 16:40  3:20  4:38  711 1:01:25 15.1  2:47  691 34:32 11:07 1:59:58 
  843  98/113   156 Ally Fujii               29 Minneapolis        MN 1032 16:51  3:23  5:29  670 1:00:22 15.4  3:14  672 34:12 11:01 2:00:06 
  844  81/110   576 Kara Imm                 45 Brooklyn           NY  680 12:16  2:28  3:22  855 1:04:34 14.4  3:08  800 36:52 11:52 2:00:09 
  845 136/166  1267 Jeanne Wolfe             38 Lakeville          MN  336 10:34  2:07  5:56  863 1:04:42 14.4  3:07  761 35:58 11:35 2:00:15 
  846  82/110  1266 Desiree Rongitsch        49 Lakeville          MN  494 11:20  2:16  5:10  859 1:04:35 14.4  3:14  764 35:59 11:35 2:00:15 
  847 121/155   510 Debbie Stewart           41 Inver Grove Height MN 1014 16:06  3:14  3:02  596   59:10 15.7  1:57  898 40:10 12:56 2:00:22 
  848  11/17    862 Carolyn Torkelson        68 Shakopee           MN  845 13:23  2:41  4:53  809 1:03:26 14.7  2:34  772 36:09 11:39 2:00:22 
  849 133/163   305 Maci Spica               32 Minneapolis        MN  778 12:54  2:35  4:37  850 1:04:21 14.5  1:41  802 36:53 11:53 2:00:24 
  850  73/91    744 Janet Brown              55 Minneapolis        MN  933 14:32  2:55  4:29  555   58:30 15.9  3:19  890 39:37 12:46 2:00:25 

results by Mtec Timing                                           results posted on:  www.mtecresults.com








                                                      INDIVIDUAL RESULTS

Place Div/Tot  Bib  Name                    Age City               St Rank Swim  100yd Trn.1 Rank    Bike  Rate Trn.2 Rank Run   Pace Finish  
===== ======== ==== ======================= === ================== == ================ ===== ================== ===== =============== ======= 
  851 122/155   968 Michelle Rehbein         40 Minneapolis        MN 1017 16:15  3:15  3:30  693 1:00:55 15.3  2:16  844 37:40 12:08 2:00:33 
  852 134/163   238 Sarah Holman             30 Savage             MN 1064 23:48  4:46  3:46  565   58:42 15.8  1:40  610 33:00 10:38 2:00:53 
  853  12/17     32 Barbara Norrgard         67 Edina              MN  599 11:51  2:23  3:19  764 1:02:23 14.9  3:13  899 40:12 12:57 2:00:56 
  854  26/46    825 Judy Bell                61 Golden Valley      MN  896 14:03  2:49  3:16  473   57:03 16.3  1:32  992 45:08 14:32 2:01:01 
  855 137/166   361 Terri Schelkoph          35 Lakeville          MN  516 11:28  2:18  5:38  925 1:06:46 13.9  1:52  732 35:20 11:23 2:01:02 
  856  78/99    678 Linnea Lentz             51 Stacy              MN 1052 19:28  3:54  2:50  892 1:05:30 14.2  0:58  570 32:19 10:25 2:01:02 
  857   4/7      22 Kathryn Lentz            70 Stacy              MN  913 14:16  2:52  3:36  869 1:04:53 14.3  2:10  782 36:20 11:42 2:01:12 
  858 135/163   911 Sophenia Marchant        30 Minneapolis        MN  715 12:29  2:30  4:16  932 1:06:57 13.9  1:02  793 36:34 11:47 2:01:15 
  859 136/163  1024 Meghan Thue              34 Prior Lake         MN  625 11:59  2:24  2:25 1042 1:21:24 11.4  1:40   48 23:50  7:41 2:01:16 
  860  99/113  1012 Camri Walton             29 Maple Grove        MN  909 14:10  2:50  2:04  867 1:04:52 14.3  1:54  865 38:23 12:22 2:01:21 
  861  27/46    831 Kathleen Bell            62 St. Paul           MN 1015 16:12  3:15  8:28  774 1:02:31 14.9  1:44  581 32:34 10:29 2:01:27 
  862 123/155   961 April Riordan            42 Minneapolis        MN  622 11:58  2:24  3:12  818 1:03:40 14.6  4:03  868 38:38 12:26 2:01:29 
  863  74/91    787 Sandy Cullen             58 Minneapolis        MN  779 12:54  2:35  3:01  910 1:06:09 14.1  1:59  841 37:37 12:07 2:01:38 
  864 138/166  1173 Keshini Ratnayake        38 Little Canada      MN 1009 15:55  3:11  4:28  911 1:06:22 14.0  4:08  474 30:50  9:56 2:01:40 
  865 139/166   922 Jenia Strom              39 Minneapolis        MN  418 11:00  2:12  3:01  907 1:06:00 14.1  1:26  904 40:22 13:00 2:01:48 
  866  28/46    847 Gwen Rose                64 Cannon Falls       MN  996 15:37  3:08  3:22  814 1:03:37 14.6  1:28  850 37:51 12:11 2:01:52 
  867 124/155   923 Jennifer Pope            40 Minneapolis        MN  433 11:06  2:14  2:57  722 1:01:33 15.1  5:51  909 40:28 13:02 2:01:53 
  868 125/155   965 Kate Tusow               40 Perham             MN  826 13:15  2:39  5:13  870 1:04:55 14.3  4:22  675 34:13 11:01 2:01:57 
  869 140/166   388 Nicole Whitehorn         37 Minneapolis        MN  973 15:10  3:02  5:20  783 1:02:40 14.8  5:37  626 33:17 10:43 2:02:02 
  870  75/91    794 Beth Shellenbarger       58 Eagan              MN  466 11:14  2:15  4:46  766 1:02:24 14.9  0:58  956 42:45 13:46 2:02:04 
  871  76/91    784 Mary Sue Hannan          58 Minneapolis        MN  381 10:47  2:10  3:18  811 1:03:32 14.6  0:47  976 43:52 14:07 2:02:13 
  872 137/163  1123 Jessica Montgomery       32 Circle Pines       MN 1060 20:51  4:11  3:11  914 1:06:32 14.0  2:29  375 29:21  9:27 2:02:21 
  873  83/110   630 King Fai Wong            47 Roseville          MN  976 15:14  3:03  3:57  994 1:11:15 13.1  1:40  445 30:26  9:48 2:02:29 
  874  79/99   1022 Jackie Moes              53 Minneapolis        MN  758 12:42  2:33  2:32  689 1:00:51 15.3  2:05  983 44:27 14:19 2:02:34 
  875 138/163  1046 Shannon Korby            30 Apple Valley       MN  385 10:49  2:10  2:14  839 1:03:57 14.5  3:21  948 42:18 13:37 2:02:35 
  876  84/110   657 Dawn Thibodeau           49 Prior Lake         MN  854 13:27  2:42  3:14  898 1:05:43 14.2  1:33  871 38:42 12:28 2:02:36 
  877  77/91    802 Jan George               59 Minneapolis        MN  860 13:31  2:43  5:30  778 1:02:34 14.9  1:37  888 39:31 12:44 2:02:41 
  878 126/155   527 Brie Meyer               42 Minneapolis        MN  897 14:04  2:49  1:42  672 1:00:26 15.4  2:03  985 44:32 14:20 2:02:45 
  879  13/17   1137 Elisabeth Wierum         65 Bloomington        MN  901 14:06  2:50  5:20  853 1:04:32 14.4  3:03  749 35:48 11:32 2:02:46 
  880  78/91    748 Melanie Ahlstrom         55 White Bear Lake    MN  922 14:23  2:53  5:15  963 1:09:24 13.4  2:19  511 31:31 10:09 2:02:50 
  881  85/110   877 Kris Krienke             46 Chaska             MN  923 14:26  2:54  5:28  561   58:39 15.9  1:38  955 42:44 13:46 2:02:52 
  882 127/155   520 Tara Bell                42 Woodbury           MN  532 11:31  2:19  4:53 1017 1:13:43 12.6  1:29  506 31:27 10:08 2:03:01 
  883  86/110   916 Sarah Edwards            46 Hudson             WI  932 14:32  2:55  3:36  808 1:03:26 14.7  1:04  907 40:27 13:02 2:03:02 
  884 141/166   380 Kristine Kelly           36 Minneapolis        MN  747 12:39  2:32  3:08  673 1:00:27 15.4  1:43  993 45:09 14:32 2:03:04 
  885  29/46    948 Debra Lind               61 Eden Prairie       MN  638 12:03  2:25  3:57  878 1:05:05 14.3  2:07  895 39:56 12:52 2:03:05 
  886  80/99    735 Molly Goodson            54 Saint Paul         MN  893 13:58  2:48  3:42  950 1:08:12 13.6  1:17  769 36:07 11:38 2:03:13 
  887  79/91   1097 Gayle Howard             58 St.Cloud           MN  844 13:23  2:41  4:58  933 1:07:03 13.9  2:31  735 35:23 11:24 2:03:15 
  888 128/155   512 Lauren Nietz             41 St. Paul           MN  708 12:26  2:30  4:01  735 1:01:48 15.0  6:20  877 38:52 12:31 2:03:24 
  889 129/155   942 Gretchen Dullinger       41 New Brighton       MN  975 15:13  3:03  5:31  845 1:04:04 14.5  2:29  779 36:17 11:41 2:03:32 
  890 139/163  1257 Amanda Knutson           31 Saint Paul         MN  829 13:16  2:40  4:27  948 1:08:02 13.7  2:56  710 34:58 11:15 2:03:36 
  891  87/110   647 Linda Roberts            49 Minneapolis        MN  800 13:06  2:38  4:08  985 1:10:48 13.1  1:45  661 33:54 10:55 2:03:38 
  892 142/166   431 Karri Erbele             38 Minneapolis        MN  522 11:29  2:18  4:41  871 1:04:56 14.3  3:26  882 39:08 12:36 2:03:38 
  893  88/110  1032 Donna Arriondo           49 West St. Paul      MN 1054 20:20  4:04  3:03  829 1:03:47 14.6  3:02  643 33:32 10:48 2:03:41 
  894  80/91    800 Tami Galvin              58 Minneapolis        MN  284 10:18  2:04  3:17  879 1:05:09 14.3  0:48  982 44:18 14:16 2:03:47 
  895  81/99    673 Karin Roof               50 Saint Paul         MN  249 10:04  2:01  3:32  893 1:05:33 14.2  1:39  963 43:02 13:52 2:03:47 
  896 100/113   216 Emily Lund               29 Minneapolis        MN 1039 17:32  3:31  3:52  836 1:03:53 14.6  1:37  818 37:14 11:59 2:04:06 
  897  89/110  1041 Nicole Johann            47 Blaine             MN  912 14:15  2:51  2:09  721 1:01:32 15.1  6:00  901 40:14 12:57 2:04:07 
  898  14/17    852 Connie Johnson           65 Burnsville         MN  561 11:41  2:21  5:49  857 1:04:35 14.4  1:14  920 40:52 13:10 2:04:09 
  899  82/99    698 Katy Daniels             52 Minneapolis        MN  735 12:35  2:31  5:35  913 1:06:28 14.0  3:28  775 36:14 11:40 2:04:17 
  900 130/155   485 Sonia Toomey             40 Minneapolis        MN  892 13:57  2:48  3:23  837 1:03:53 14.6  3:59  886 39:13 12:38 2:04:23 

results by Mtec Timing                                           results posted on:  www.mtecresults.com








                                                      INDIVIDUAL RESULTS

Place Div/Tot  Bib  Name                    Age City               St Rank Swim  100yd Trn.1 Rank    Bike  Rate Trn.2 Rank Run   Pace Finish  
===== ======== ==== ======================= === ================== == ================ ===== ================== ===== =============== ======= 
  901 101/113   221 Emily Edstrom Moore      29 St. Paul           MN  867 13:37  2:44  3:11  873 1:04:59 14.3  1:49  918 40:50 13:09 2:04:24 
  902  15/17    861 Jeanne Labore            67 Minneapolis        MN  987 15:22  3:05  8:08  849 1:04:21 14.5  4:23  574 32:24 10:26 2:04:34 
  903  81/91    739 Allie Zappa              55 Ramey              MN 1056 20:27  4:06  6:51  771 1:02:29 14.9  3:24  510 31:29 10:08 2:04:38 
  904 102/113    93 Kelly Hayes              26 Shorewood          MN  240  9:59  2:00  3:34  860 1:04:37 14.4  5:10  935 41:30 13:22 2:04:47 
  905 103/113  1228 Brianna Ladwig           28 Ramsey             MN  498 11:21  2:17  3:33  956 1:08:36 13.6  2:27  878 38:56 12:32 2:04:51 
  906 143/166   412 Emily Ireland            37 Minneapolis        MN 1026 16:34  3:19  2:56  929 1:06:53 13.9  2:57  742 35:42 11:30 2:05:00 
  907 144/166   383 Amy McDaniel             36 Pine City          MN  985 15:21  3:05  3:33  998 1:11:36 13.0  1:19  632 33:23 10:45 2:05:09 
  908  90/110   599 Ann Brummer              46 Minneapolis        MN  637 12:03  2:25  4:02  791 1:02:50 14.8  1:20  991 44:59 14:29 2:05:12 
  909 145/166   359 Mary Guerra              35 Saint Paul         MN 1024 16:29  3:18  3:10  959 1:09:00 13.5  1:55  706 34:52 11:14 2:05:23 
  910  30/46     31 Lisa Huey                64 Minneapolis        MN  524 11:30  2:18  2:54  697 1:01:00 15.2  2:25 1022 47:43 15:22 2:05:29 
  911  91/110  1248 Tami Brown               47 Bloomington        MN  940 14:40  2:56  3:31  984 1:10:47 13.1  3:05  639 33:30 10:47 2:05:30 
  912 146/166  1247 Amber Stoner             39 Eden Prairie       MN  454 11:11  2:15  6:59  986 1:10:49 13.1  3:03  640 33:30 10:47 2:05:30 
  913  83/99   1102 Kim Greenwaldt           51 Foley              MN  865 13:35  2:43  4:53  725 1:01:35 15.1  4:29  926 41:04 13:13 2:05:34 
  914 140/163  1184 Katie Schmieg Miller     31 Minneapolis        MN  214  9:51  1:59  4:35  865 1:04:44 14.4  5:39  930 41:10 13:15 2:05:58 
  915  92/110   994 Jill Molinaro Silvestri  47 Minneapolis        MN  726 12:33  2:31  2:52  906 1:05:57 14.1  1:51  962 42:50 13:48 2:06:01 
  916   5/7     870 Bonnie West              71 Saint Paul         MN  755 12:41  2:33  4:00  945 1:07:42 13.7  1:34  908 40:27 13:02 2:06:21 
  917  84/99    715 Anne Squire              52 St.Paul            MN 1019 16:16  3:16  2:15  743 1:02:03 15.0  0:59  990 44:53 14:27 2:06:24 
  918  31/46    848 Katie Maiers             64 Minneapolis        MN  774 12:50  2:34  4:18  816 1:03:38 14.6  1:12  986 44:36 14:22 2:06:33 
  919 147/166  1058 Kristi Lundgren          35 Cottage Grove      MN 1004 15:52  3:11  5:53  772 1:02:30 14.9  5:22  813 37:09 11:58 2:06:43 
  920  32/46   1057 Cyndi Larson             62 Eagan              MN 1002 15:51  3:11  5:54  775 1:02:32 14.9  5:19  814 37:09 11:58 2:06:43 
  921  82/91    890 Mary Guscetti            57 West Saint Paul    MN  962 14:54  2:59  3:34 1011 1:12:49 12.8  1:23  693 34:33 11:07 2:07:09 
  922  21/26   1000 Stella Schaefer-Brown    17 Minneapolis        MN  769 12:49  2:34  4:05  981 1:10:36 13.2  2:43  819 37:15 12:00 2:07:25 
  923  93/110   999 Kristen Brown            49 Minneapolis        MN  756 12:41  2:33  4:13  978 1:10:23 13.2  2:53  821 37:16 12:00 2:07:25 
  924  22/26    998 Georgia Schaefer-Brown   14 Minneapolis        MN   92  8:50  1:46  8:04  729 1:01:44 15.1 11:35  820 37:16 12:00 2:07:26 
  925 148/166   385 Paige Tighe              36 St Paul            MN  701 12:24  2:29  2:34  919 1:06:38 14.0  1:31  984 44:27 14:19 2:07:33 
  926  33/46    898 Deanna Brushaber         62 Oronoco            MN  608 11:54  2:23  5:43  714 1:01:27 15.1  3:24  994 45:11 14:33 2:07:38 
  927  94/110   650 Jennifer Roos            49 Minneapolis        MN  764 12:47  2:34  6:26  801 1:03:14 14.7  2:24  961 42:50 13:48 2:07:39 
  928 131/155    21 Jaime Nolan              40 Shorewood          MN                                                                 2:07:42 
  929 104/113  1229 Megan Jarvie             27 Elk River          MN  711 12:28  2:30  4:11  931 1:06:57 13.9  2:23  941 41:54 13:30 2:07:50 
  930 105/113  1047 Lacey Ducklow            29 St. Louis Park     MN  371 10:44  2:09  3:07  972 1:09:59 13.3  1:55  946 42:08 13:34 2:07:50 
  931 149/166   931 Amanda Retzinger         39 Minneapolis        MN  372 10:44  2:09  7:23  800 1:03:11 14.7  1:59  988 44:47 14:25 2:08:02 
  932 150/166   930 Alison Erickson          39 Minneapolis        MN  663 12:09  2:26  6:00  726 1:01:38 15.1  3:32  989 44:47 14:25 2:08:03 
  933 151/166  1018 Cheryl Gallagher Watson  38 St Louis Park      MN  704 12:25  2:29  4:36  899 1:05:45 14.1  9:38  743 35:43 11:30 2:08:05 
  934 141/163  1019 Nora Seiwert De Rojas    32 Saint Louis Park   MN  247 10:03  2:01  6:58 1003 1:12:09 12.9  3:15  744 35:43 11:30 2:08:05 
  935 132/155   996 Karla Pankow             41 Bruno              MN  943 14:42  2:57  4:36  939 1:07:16 13.8  1:58  889 39:36 12:45 2:08:07 
  936  34/46    849 Ann Tobin                64 Minneapolis        MN  513 11:27  2:18  7:24  828 1:03:47 14.6  2:47  958 42:46 13:46 2:08:07 
  937  35/46    844 Becky Roloff             63 Edina              MN  878 13:46  2:46  6:18  695 1:00:59 15.3  3:59  964 43:08 13:53 2:08:08 
  938 152/166   376 Jennifer Miller          36 Coon Rapids        MN  831 13:17  2:40  4:08  917 1:06:36 14.0  1:54  947 42:16 13:37 2:08:09 
  939  36/46     35 Patricia Neal            64 Minneapolis        MN  838 13:19  2:40  4:37  964 1:09:33 13.4  4:16  786 36:28 11:45 2:08:10 
  940 142/163   319 Rachel Blanford          33 Minneapolis        MN  915 14:16  2:52  4:39  676 1:00:29 15.4  2:33 1008 46:22 14:56 2:08:17 
  941 133/155   565 Elina Kotlyar            44 Minneapolis        MN  692 12:20  2:28  3:28  886 1:05:18 14.2  1:57  996 45:18 14:35 2:08:18 
  942 153/166   419 Keren Choy               38 Bloomington        MN  950 14:47  2:58  3:11  988 1:10:53 13.1  3:25  777 36:14 11:40 2:08:28 
  943  37/46    843 Marilyn Goldsby          63 Chanhassen         MN  753 12:41  2:33  7:23  745 1:02:04 15.0  3:22  967 43:11 13:54 2:08:38 
  944 143/163   279 Jamie Wilke              32 Bismarck           ND  604 11:53  2:23  2:47 1023 1:14:29 12.5  1:04  869 38:39 12:27 2:08:49 
  945 154/166   382 Kristen Kelly-Williams   36 Apple Valley       MN  984 15:19  3:04  3:54  992 1:11:12 13.1  2:13  776 36:14 11:40 2:08:50 
  946  85/99   1215 Audrey Wald              53 Brooklyn Center    MN  928 14:28  2:54  4:47  923 1:06:43 13.9  2:09  919 40:52 13:09 2:08:56 
  947  86/99    714 Carrie Strozinsky        52 Eden Prairie       MN  929 14:29  2:54  5:26  952 1:08:16 13.6  2:28  864 38:19 12:20 2:08:56 
  948  87/99    686 Karen Quisenberry        51 Minneapolis        MN 1005 15:52  3:11  3:08  912 1:06:23 14.0  1:03  959 42:46 13:46 2:09:09 
  949 155/166   449 Rebecca Major            39 Minneapolis        MN  436 11:07  2:14  5:05 1024 1:14:30 12.5  1:38  817 37:13 11:59 2:09:31 
  950  83/91    785 Pat Pearson              58 St Paul            MN  862 13:32  2:43  3:46  851 1:04:22 14.4  1:55 1004 45:59 14:48 2:09:32 

results by Mtec Timing                                           results posted on:  www.mtecresults.com








                                                      INDIVIDUAL RESULTS

Place Div/Tot  Bib  Name                    Age City               St Rank Swim  100yd Trn.1 Rank    Bike  Rate Trn.2 Rank Run   Pace Finish  
===== ======== ==== ======================= === ================== == ================ ===== ================== ===== =============== ======= 
  951   6/7     867 Mary Sharon Peraud       70 Fredericksburg     IA  990 15:28  3:06  6:22  896 1:05:38 14.2  1:33  912 40:33 13:03 2:09:33 
  952 144/163   345 Jaime Berglund           34 Saint Paul         MN  188  9:41  1:57  4:36  453   56:51 16.4  2:32 1063 56:02 18:03 2:09:39 
  953 106/113   895 Ellie Lijewski           27 St. Paul           MN  938 14:35  2:55  3:44 1010 1:12:46 12.8  0:49  849 37:49 12:11 2:09:40 
  954  88/99    896 Jennie Lijewski          51 Newport            MN  807 13:08  2:38  4:31  941 1:07:25 13.8  1:12  971 43:27 14:00 2:09:40 
  955 156/166   440 Sarah Ksiazek            38 St. Anthony        MN  969 15:00  3:00  3:35  940 1:07:21 13.8  2:07  937 41:42 13:26 2:09:42 
  956 134/155   519 Elly Lensch              42 Decorah            IA  610 11:55  2:23  3:47 1009 1:12:38 12.8  3:47  843 37:39 12:07 2:09:44 
  957 145/163  1157 Angela Bianco            30 Minneapolis        MN 1000 15:49  3:10  3:46  976 1:10:11 13.3  3:55  771 36:09 11:39 2:09:47 
  958 135/155   504 Mandie Kender            41 Minneapolis        MN  681 12:16  2:28  3:11  970 1:09:44 13.3  6:54  851 37:52 12:12 2:09:55 
  959  95/110   620 Carrie Downey            47 Farmington         MN  945 14:44  2:57  4:06 1022 1:14:21 12.5  2:28  684 34:22 11:04 2:09:58 
  960 146/163  1180 Kathryn Anton            34 Belton             TX  312 10:27  2:06  2:58  894 1:05:34 14.2  4:48 1007 46:15 14:53 2:09:59 
  961 147/163  1004 Zena Aminzade            33 Saint Paul         MN  839 13:20  2:40  3:30  908 1:06:03 14.1  1:49  998 45:21 14:36 2:10:01 
  962 136/155   532 Theresa Jurisch          43 Eagan              MN   58  8:20  1:40  5:26  824 1:03:42 14.6  5:06 1019 47:32 15:18 2:10:05 
  963 107/113  1151 Mindy Malecek            26 Shoreview          MN  732 12:34  2:31  2:42  979 1:10:24 13.2  2:10  951 42:27 13:40 2:10:14 
  964 148/163   982 Tayshamell Galloway      34 Champlin           MN  979 15:15  3:03  3:38  966 1:09:35 13.4  1:42  902 40:15 12:58 2:10:23 
  965  96/110  1078 Kathy Longo              47 Minneapolis        MN 1006 15:52  3:11  4:07  969 1:09:41 13.3  2:55  857 38:00 12:14 2:10:32 
  966  84/91    745 Laura Bigirindavyi       55 St Louis Park      MN  910 14:11  2:51  6:34  744 1:02:04 15.0  4:10  975 43:49 14:07 2:10:46 
  967  85/91    760 Tina Moore               55 Shoreview          MN  879 13:46  2:46  4:06  827 1:03:45 14.6  2:47 1010 46:33 14:59 2:10:56 
  968  86/91   1070 Julie Lemanski           55 Rochester          MN  947 14:45  2:57  4:10  937 1:07:12 13.8  2:56  943 41:58 13:31 2:10:59 
  969 108/113  1069 Jessica Lemanski         28 Hopkins            MN  898 14:04  2:49  4:49  934 1:07:04 13.9  3:07  944 41:59 13:31 2:11:00 
  970 137/155  1039 Tiffany Brand            40 Golden Valley      MN  847 13:24  2:41  4:10  754 1:02:11 15.0  4:43 1011 46:34 15:00 2:11:00 
  971  97/110  1085 Shannon Meyer            45 Wahpeton           ND  916 14:16  2:52  5:17  902 1:05:48 14.1  3:49  939 41:54 13:29 2:11:01 
  972  89/99   1017 Marie Rickmyer           54 Saint Paul         MN  215  9:53  1:59  3:36  862 1:04:38 14.4  4:35 1030 48:34 15:38 2:11:14 
  973  16/17    853 Kate Casserly            65 Golden Valley      MN  635 12:02  2:25  5:55  944 1:07:38 13.8  3:21  954 42:37 13:43 2:11:30 
  974  38/46    845 Kathleen Tande           63 Park Rapids        MN  903 14:07  2:50  5:26  812 1:03:34 14.6  2:54 1003 45:48 14:45 2:11:47 
  975  90/99   1061 Cherie Nelson            50 Paynesville        MN 1013 16:05  3:13  4:59  866 1:04:46 14.4  1:58  978 44:04 14:11 2:11:50 
  976  98/110   915 Reagan Hicks             45 Balsam Lake        WI  841 13:21  2:41  4:17  990 1:10:55 13.1  1:56  932 41:24 13:20 2:11:51 
  977 109/113  1169 Kathryn Schroeder        26 Circle Pines       MN  489 11:19  2:16  4:05  982 1:10:43 13.2  2:29  968 43:17 13:56 2:11:52 
  978 138/155   560 Marta Snow               44 Excelsior          MN  815 13:10  2:38  5:11  798 1:03:08 14.7  4:53 1002 45:46 14:44 2:12:06 
  979  60/62    119 Lisa Nygaard             22 Monticello         MN  265 10:10  2:02  3:35 1041 1:21:09 11.5  1:14  785 36:26 11:44 2:12:32 
  980  91/99    882 Susan Nelson             50 Tracy              MN  993 15:31  3:07  6:30  928 1:06:52 13.9  1:26  949 42:18 13:37 2:12:34 
  981  92/99    883 Wendy Johnson            50 Tracy              MN 1003 15:51  3:11  4:55  949 1:08:08 13.6  1:24  950 42:20 13:38 2:12:35 
  982 139/155   543 Kimberly Behning         43 Minnetonka         MN  827 13:16  2:40  2:57 1007 1:12:27 12.8  2:19  938 41:46 13:27 2:12:42 
  983 149/163   908 Jennina Rice             34 Minneapolis        MN  918 14:16  2:52  3:23 1015 1:13:20 12.7  1:01  924 40:59 13:12 2:12:57 
  984 157/166  1054 Andrea Emord             37 Cottage Grove      MN  868 13:37  2:44  2:10  971 1:09:45 13.3  2:05 1001 45:41 14:43 2:13:14 
  985 158/166  1113 Kim Marek                37 Buffalo            MN  988 15:25  3:05  4:46 1032 1:18:40 11.8  2:42  553 32:01 10:19 2:13:32 
  986  39/46    818 Elizabeth Erredge        60 Minneapolis        MN 1045 18:20  3:40  4:50  832 1:03:50 14.6  3:23  970 43:23 13:58 2:13:44 
  987   1/2      15 Judy Rykken              79 Bloomington        MN  941 14:40  2:56  5:49  989 1:10:54 13.1  1:57  906 40:27 13:01 2:13:45 
  988  93/99   1052 Alicia Wold              53 Saint Paul         MN  926 14:27  2:54  2:47  955 1:08:29 13.6  2:44 1000 45:33 14:40 2:13:58 
  989 150/163  1053 Kristina Haupt           34 New York City      NY  939 14:36  2:56  2:41  926 1:06:48 13.9  4:28  999 45:28 14:38 2:13:59 
  990  99/110  1164 Monica Stross            46 Loretto            MN 1030 16:48  3:22  6:19  980 1:10:25 13.2  3:27  825 37:18 12:01 2:14:14 
  991 100/110   589 Jessica Braun            45 Mpls               MN  795 13:04  2:37  3:40 1019 1:14:04 12.6  1:28  945 42:02 13:32 2:14:16 
  992 159/166   451 Emily Pfeiffer           39 Edina              MN  888 13:52  2:47  4:18  895 1:05:36 14.2  2:49 1023 47:55 15:26 2:14:27 
  993 160/166   462 Megan Stegge             39 Columbia Heights   MN  971 15:01  3:01  2:09  891 1:05:27 14.2  3:07 1031 48:50 15:43 2:14:31 
  994 151/163   253 Jennifer Baker           30 Minneapolis        MN  920 14:18  2:52  4:32 1014 1:13:16 12.7  1:53  913 40:36 13:04 2:14:33 
  995 152/163   320 Katie Heisel             33 Saint Paul         MN  469 11:15  2:15  5:07 1004 1:12:16 12.9  3:01  969 43:20 13:57 2:14:56 
  996 153/163   988 Carliene Quist           32 St. Cloud          MN  822 13:14  2:39  4:50  887 1:05:22 14.2  3:09 1027 48:33 15:38 2:15:06 
  997 140/155   552 Dorothy Lerma            44 Apple Valley       MN  510 11:26  2:18  3:57 1013 1:13:14 12.7  6:10  903 40:21 13:00 2:15:06 
  998 154/163   989 Kelly Prosen Hara        33 Minneapolis        MN  886 13:49  2:46  4:17  888 1:05:23 14.2  3:07 1028 48:33 15:38 2:15:07 
  999 141/155   544 Sun Yung Shin            43 Minneapolis        MN 1008 15:54  3:11  5:08  965 1:09:34 13.4  3:24  929 41:10 13:15 2:15:08 
 1000 142/155   486 Roxanne Prichard         40 Saint Paul         MN  684 12:17  2:28  4:38  924 1:06:46 13.9  3:22 1025 48:11 15:31 2:15:12 

results by Mtec Timing                                           results posted on:  www.mtecresults.com








                                                      INDIVIDUAL RESULTS

Place Div/Tot  Bib  Name                    Age City               St Rank Swim  100yd Trn.1 Rank    Bike  Rate Trn.2 Rank Run   Pace Finish  
===== ======== ==== ======================= === ================== == ================ ===== ================== ===== =============== ======= 
 1001  61/62   1079 Madeline Longo           20 Minneapolis        MN  737 12:35  2:31  3:01 1018 1:14:02 12.6  2:37  966 43:10 13:54 2:15:23 
 1002  23/26   1077 Grace Pluimer            12 Minneapolis        MN   78  8:42  1:45  3:17 1031 1:18:36 11.8  2:02  960 42:49 13:47 2:15:23 
 1003  94/99   1093 Jenine Keegan            51 Richfield          MN 1040 17:50  3:34  3:00  708 1:01:22 15.2  2:53 1040 50:47 16:21 2:15:50 
 1004  95/99    933 Kathleen Westgard        52 Eagan              MN  881 13:48  2:46  4:06 1000 1:11:54 12.9  2:08  980 44:13 14:14 2:16:06 
 1005 155/163   963 Greta Guck               34 Eau Claire         WI  386 10:49  2:10  7:02  991 1:10:58 13.1  2:23  995 45:17 14:35 2:16:26 
 1006  24/26   1092 Cait Gibbons             19 St. Paul           MN  104  8:55  1:47  3:10  935 1:07:05 13.9  1:57 1062 55:55 18:00 2:17:00 
 1007 143/155   926 Renee Wright             44 Rochester          MN  600 11:52  2:23  3:34 1028 1:15:27 12.3  1:27  997 45:21 14:36 2:17:37 
 1008 144/155   990 Adriana Matzke           41 Maple Grove        MN 1043 18:12  3:39  5:18  973 1:09:59 13.3  3:09  925 41:03 13:13 2:17:39 
 1009 101/110  1065 Christina Moe            48 Saint Paul         MN  719 12:30  2:30  4:23  916 1:06:36 14.0  2:40 1049 51:43 16:39 2:17:49 
 1010 161/166   409 Cassie Gospeter          37 Woodbury           MN  195  9:44  1:57  2:43 1043 1:22:53 11.2  1:37  927 41:07 13:14 2:18:02 
 1011  96/99    682 Jane Jirik               51 Faribault          MN  380 10:47  2:10  5:40 1006 1:12:25 12.8  3:08 1009 46:27 14:57 2:18:25 
 1012 162/166   410 Meg Grow                 37 Minneapolis        MN  908 14:09  2:50  6:38  669 1:00:22 15.4  3:29 1057 54:32 17:33 2:19:07 
 1013 156/163   332 Krystal Kender           34 Minneapolis        MN  995 15:36  3:08  9:27  962 1:09:17 13.4  7:20  838 37:36 12:06 2:19:14 
 1014  40/46    838 Catherine McKegney       63 Minneapolis        MN  666 12:13  2:27  3:46  921 1:06:42 13.9  1:10 1060 55:33 17:53 2:19:22 
 1015 110/113  1132 Kaitlyn Hunt             26 Minneapolis        MN  851 13:25  2:41  6:38  900 1:05:45 14.1  6:21 1018 47:19 15:14 2:19:26 
 1016 111/113  1131 Brittany Wing            26 Minneapolis        MN  852 13:26  2:42  6:40  897 1:05:41 14.2  6:23 1017 47:19 15:14 2:19:26 
 1017 157/163   338 Kiera Kampe              34 Minneapolis        MN  251 10:05  2:01  7:07  968 1:09:38 13.4  3:49 1033 49:04 15:48 2:19:41 
 1018 145/155   568 Lene Larson              44 Omaha              NE 1049 18:53  3:47  3:24 1008 1:12:29 12.8  2:34  952 42:27 13:40 2:19:45 
 1019  41/46    822 Gwen Stephens            60 Minnetonka         MN 1012 16:03  3:13  4:36 1012 1:13:04 12.7  1:26  987 44:39 14:23 2:19:46 
 1020  87/91   1011 Mary Ellen Fuentes       56 Beloit             WI 1050 19:03  3:49  3:52  958 1:08:58 13.5  1:55 1005 46:09 14:52 2:19:54 
 1021  97/99    681 Deborah Polchow          51 Brooklyn Park      MN  843 13:22  2:41  4:14  977 1:10:14 13.2  1:12 1041 50:55 16:24 2:19:55 
 1022 158/163   235 Christina Lewis-Wolf     30 Minneapolis        MN  463 11:13  2:15  5:06 1029 1:15:54 12.3  1:03 1014 46:40 15:02 2:19:55 
 1023  88/91   1010 Julie Henrichs           56 Waterford          WI 1051 19:04  3:49  3:47  983 1:10:46 13.1  2:25  977 43:56 14:09 2:19:55 
 1024 163/166  1043 Mandy Hardy              36 Plymouth           MN 1021 16:24  3:17  5:10  877 1:05:04 14.3  3:15 1036 50:08 16:09 2:19:59 
 1025 102/110  1044 Sheila Ling              45 Andover            MN 1037 17:16  3:28  4:18  882 1:05:14 14.3  3:06 1037 50:38 16:18 2:20:29 
 1026 164/166   432 Yifat Rogers             38 Minnetonka         MN  659 12:08  2:26  3:54  974 1:10:01 13.3  4:51 1044 51:10 16:29 2:22:01 
 1027 103/110   600 Betsey Faerber           46 Coon Rapids        MN  972 15:03  3:01  3:20 1026 1:14:50 12.4  1:14 1024 48:07 15:29 2:22:32 
 1028 159/163  1210 Sarah Farber             33 Saint Paul         MN  837 13:19  2:40  4:04 1027 1:15:09 12.4  3:11 1016 46:58 15:08 2:22:39 
 1029  17/17    865 Patricia Hagen           69 Burnsville         MN  980 15:17  3:04  5:58  987 1:10:50 13.1  3:00 1021 47:39 15:21 2:22:42 
 1030 146/155   921 Wendy Stoll              41 Waverly            MN  983 15:18  3:04  4:22  844 1:04:04 14.5  3:54 1059 55:25 17:50 2:23:00 
 1031 147/155   925 Maria Hokanson           43 Minneapolis        MN  977 15:15  3:03  5:25  883 1:05:16 14.2  4:28 1052 52:43 16:58 2:23:04 
 1032  42/46    924 Barb Nelson              62 Minneapolis        MN  956 14:51  2:59  5:51  881 1:05:14 14.3  4:28 1053 52:52 17:01 2:23:15 
 1033  89/91   1090 Lois Skaalrud            59 Hammond            WI 1042 18:09  3:38  3:47 1040 1:20:41 11.5  4:44  760 35:57 11:35 2:23:16 
 1034 160/163  1130 Rachel Lillegaard        31 Cambridge          MN  780 12:54  2:35  2:42 1052 1:29:13 10.4  2:07  824 37:17 12:00 2:24:11 
 1035  90/91    743 Gretchen Carroll         55 Minneapolis        MN  978 15:15  3:03  4:31 1005 1:12:25 12.8  2:37 1034 49:45 16:01 2:24:30 
 1036  43/46    823 Holly Hanson             61 Richfield          MN 1035 17:02  3:25  5:59  901 1:05:47 14.1  2:19 1056 53:45 17:18 2:24:49 
 1037 112/113  1158 Mandy Waters             29 Minneapolis        MN  619 11:56  2:24  7:37  975 1:10:10 13.3  3:57 1047 51:12 16:29 2:24:51 
 1038  25/26   1262 Abril Flores             19 St. Paul           MN 1063 22:30  4:30  3:19 1034 1:19:28 11.7  2:34  837 37:35 12:06 2:25:24 
 1039 104/110  1050 Angie Kelso              47 Indianola          IA 1001 15:49  3:10  8:18  997 1:11:28 13.0  3:20 1012 46:38 15:01 2:25:30 
 1040 148/155  1051 Natasha Cooper           43 Indianola          IA 1059 20:46  4:10  3:21  996 1:11:27 13.0  3:19 1013 46:39 15:01 2:25:30 
 1041  91/91    809 Mary Thell               59 Brooklyn Park      MN  963 14:54  2:59  4:53 1030 1:17:05 12.1  1:28 1020 47:39 15:20 2:25:57 
 1042  98/99   1100 Jennifer Butkowski       52 Saint Cloud        MN  775 12:51  2:35  5:46 1044 1:22:55 11.2  3:29  933 41:28 13:21 2:26:26 
 1043 105/110   604 Virginia Monfils         46 Brussels           WI 1066 24:01  4:49  4:17 1025 1:14:32 12.5  2:05  953 42:30 13:41 2:27:22 
 1044 149/155   964 Jennifer Thorson         43 Saint Paul         MN  772 12:50  2:34  6:27 1046 1:23:41 11.1  4:48  892 39:50 12:49 2:27:33 
 1045 161/163  1209 Maggie Roddick           33 Pflugerville       TX  736 12:35  2:31  4:51  909 1:06:09 14.1 12:08 1051 52:29 16:54 2:28:10 
 1046 165/166   892 Miquela Hernandez        36 St. Paul           MN  820 13:12  2:39  5:15 1049 1:25:38 10.9  1:19  973 43:41 14:04 2:29:04 
 1047 106/110   623 Heidi Betz               47 Waukon             IA  863 13:32  2:43  6:38 1002 1:12:00 12.9  2:37 1058 54:59 17:42 2:29:43 
 1048  62/62   1216 Maria Steinke            24 Bloomington        MN  505 11:24  2:17  4:57 1033 1:19:04 11.8  2:33 1050 51:50 16:41 2:29:45 
 1049  44/46   1112 Chris Fahey              63 Chaska             MN 1057 20:40  4:08  5:52 1035 1:19:36 11.7  2:57  923 40:58 13:12 2:30:01 
 1050  26/26   1265 Mia Naselaris-Custis     17 Minneapolis        MN  934 14:33  2:55  7:56 1048 1:25:07 10.9  2:49  893 39:53 12:50 2:30:17 

results by Mtec Timing                                           results posted on:  www.mtecresults.com








                                                      INDIVIDUAL RESULTS

Place Div/Tot  Bib  Name                    Age City               St Rank Swim  100yd Trn.1 Rank    Bike  Rate Trn.2 Rank Run   Pace Finish  
===== ======== ==== ======================= === ================== == ================ ===== ================== ===== =============== ======= 
 1051 150/155  1264 Betsy Custis             43 Minneapolis        MN 1007 15:54  3:11  6:40 1047 1:24:23 11.0  3:29  894 39:53 12:51 2:30:17 
 1052 113/113   174 Carla Wilson             26 St. Louis Park     MN 1031 16:48  3:22  3:47 1037 1:20:21 11.6  0:57 1032 48:52 15:44 2:30:42 
 1053 107/110   624 Mary Waite               47 Saint Joseph       MN 1061 21:29  4:18  8:27  922 1:06:42 13.9  1:21 1055 52:58 17:03 2:30:54 
 1054   2/2     873 Annliv Bacon             75 Edina              MN  790 13:02  2:37  8:50 1016 1:13:40 12.6  6:19 1035 49:56 16:05 2:31:44 
 1055 162/163  1205 Kelly Kronwall           30 Genoa City         WI  151  9:19  1:52  8:53 1001 1:11:57 12.9 11:06 1038 50:41 16:19 2:31:54 
 1056 163/163  1206 Trisha Salkas            31 Madison            WI  876 13:45  2:45  4:28 1039 1:20:23 11.6  2:39 1039 50:42 16:20 2:31:55 
 1057 108/110  1207 Emily Cooper             48 Minneapolis        MN 1046 18:29  3:42  6:21  999 1:11:38 13.0  6:15 1046 51:10 16:29 2:33:50 
 1058 151/155  1208 Tracy Reid               40 Minneapolis        MN  942 14:41  2:57 10:10 1020 1:14:06 12.6  3:46 1045 51:10 16:29 2:33:51 
 1059  99/99    709 Ann Folkman              52 St. Paul           MN 1053 20:07  4:02  4:31 1021 1:14:14 12.5  3:41 1048 51:37 16:37 2:34:07 
 1060 109/110   886 Amy Swaim                45 Cottage Grove      MN  384 10:48  2:10                                                2:35:53 
 1061 152/155   928 Amy Cram Helwich         40 St. Paul           MN  702 12:25  2:29  5:30 1051 1:28:38 10.5  2:45 1029 48:33 15:38 2:37:48 
 1062 110/110   611 Kris Ferkingstad         46 Blaine             MN  751 12:40  2:32  4:18 1053 1:37:11  9.6  2:07  942 41:55 13:30 2:38:08 
 1063  45/46    878 Linda Kozicky            63 Chaska             MN 1028 16:42  3:21  6:33 1045 1:23:00 11.2  3:35 1026 48:26 15:36 2:38:13 
 1064  46/46    951 Kathy Jarvis             61 Eden Prairie       MN 1016 16:12  3:15  4:41 1036 1:20:10 11.6  3:53 1061 55:53 18:00 2:40:46 
 1065 153/155   536 Deborah Herman           43 Minneapolis        MN  875 13:45  2:45  6:39 1038 1:20:23 11.6  3:25 1064 62:39 20:10 2:46:47 
 1066   7/7     872 Rosemary Lyons           71 Winona             MN 1025 16:32  3:19  7:48 1050 1:27:03 10.7  4:03 1054 52:52 17:01 2:48:16 
 1067 166/166   464 Mariah Bautch            39 Brooklyn Park      MN 1048 18:47  3:46  3:05 1054 1:41:41  9.1  2:52 1065 63:03 20:18 3:09:25 
 1068 154/155  1038 Rebecca Schluter         43 Eagan              MN 1065 23:55  4:47  6:10 1055 1:46:16  8.8  3:19 1043 51:04 16:27 3:10:41 
 1069 155/155  1036 Kelly Leet               42 Eagan              MN 1047 18:46  3:46 11:19 1056 1:46:18  8.7  3:17 1042 51:04 16:26 3:10:42 

results by Mtec Timing                                           results posted on:  www.mtecresults.com


                                                        RELAY RESULTS
                                                                
Place Bib  TEAM   MEMBERS:SWIMMER, BIKER, RUNNER Rank Swim  100yd Trn.1 Rank    Bike  Rate Trn.2 Rank Run   Pace Finish  
===== ==== ===================================== ================ ===== ================== ===== =============== ======= 
    1   80   80  ; Debbie Ptacek , Jade Ptacek , Audrey Brooks                                                       
                                                   14 10:23  2:05  1:23    3   50:12 18.5  0:30    1 19:38  6:20 1:22:03 
    2   49   49  ; Hilary Lovelace , Martha Johnson , Miquela Ingalls                                                
                                                    1  7:28  1:30  1:03   16   55:04 16.9  0:37    2 20:02  6:27 1:24:12 
    3   56   56  ; Eva Norman , Rachel Wieneke , Erin Erdahl                                                         
                                                   11  9:45  1:57  1:02    1   47:49 19.4  0:32   10 26:15  8:27 1:25:21 
    4   76   76  ; Karen Slakey , Mary Jo Smith , Savannah Oeltjen                                                   
                                                    4  8:37  1:44  1:24    2   49:22 18.8  0:22   11 26:35  8:34 1:26:18 
    5   67   67  ; Kelley Holmes , Ali McNulty , Jessica Berglund                                                    
                                                    8  9:15  1:51  1:09    5   51:53 17.9  0:39    8 25:43  8:17 1:28:36 
    6   77   77  ; Paula Mackey , Susan Westphal-Olson , Patricia Santos                                             
                                                   19 11:53  2:23  1:23    4   51:06 18.2  0:39    3 24:00  7:44 1:28:58 
    7   52   52  ; Solveig Christenson , Susan Christenson , Bryn Christenson                                        
                                                    5  8:39  1:44  1:24   17   55:15 16.8  0:38    7 25:27  8:12 1:31:20 
    8   83   83  ; Rhiannon Williams , Carrie Muehlbauer , Kathleen Green                                            
                                                    7  9:00  1:48  1:14   11   53:36 17.4  0:40   12 26:56  8:41 1:31:24 
    9   81   81  ; Annette Van Guilder , Becky Brooks , Angie Ceranski                                               
                                                   21 12:43  2:33  1:38   13   54:32 17.1  0:37    4 24:09  7:47 1:33:36 
   10   61   61  ; Kelly Peterson , Julie Schmelzer , Erin Peters                                                    
                                                   10  9:34  1:55  1:43   20   57:17 16.2  0:46    9 25:55  8:21 1:35:12 
   11   69   69  ; Jackie Krammer , Kristin Kowler , Gretchen Harris                                                 
                                                   12  9:50  1:58  1:15   14   54:49 17.0  0:35   17 29:16  9:26 1:35:43 
   12   82   82  ; Courtney Leclair , Tess Nyberg , Alison Prosser                                                   
                                                   17 11:34  2:19  1:15   18   56:23 16.5  0:44   15 27:35  8:53 1:37:29 
   13   51   51  ; Karen O'Connor , Jodi Standke , Dawn Montez                                                       
                                                   28 13:09  2:38  1:22    8   52:46 17.6  0:39   18 29:38  9:33 1:37:31 
   14   47   47  ; Melissa Nichols , Julie Korte , Amber Braaten Whebbe                                              
                                                   32 16:57  3:24  2:11    7   52:05 17.9  0:22   14 27:12  8:46 1:38:44 
   15   58   58  ; Michele Pufahl-Burns , Michele Pufahl-Burns , Myrna Dickinson                                     
                                                   18 11:38  2:20  2:20   10   53:25 17.4  1:01   21 31:52 10:16 1:40:14 
   16   48   48  ; Mary McGreevy , Kimberly Wier , Kimberly Wier                                                     
                                                   29 14:55  2:59  1:33    6   51:53 17.9  1:49   25 33:53 10:55 1:44:01 
   17   54   54  ; Lisa Segner , Amber Volk , Martha Ginder                                                          
                                                   30 15:06  3:02  1:23   12   53:58 17.2  0:43   22 33:06 10:40 1:44:13 
   18   66   66  ; Lucia Abolafia Cobo , Andreina Aquique , Adriana Wilson                                           
                                                   27 13:05  2:37  1:19   23   59:06 15.7  0:35   19 30:14  9:44 1:44:17 
   19   62   62  ; Stephanie Scott , Shawn Laska , Laura Amis                                                        
                                                    9  9:17  1:52  1:20   26 1:04:22 14.4  0:43   16 29:03  9:21 1:44:42 
   20   55   55  ; Laurette Hankom , Luann Hankom , Laurette Hankom                                                  
                                                   16 11:31  2:19  1:27   21   57:42 16.1  0:43   24 33:49 10:54 1:45:11 
   21   46   46  ; Alexandra Harrison , Shannon Brennan , Michele Brennan                                            
                                                    2  7:39  1:32  1:03   24 1:00:33 15.4  0:48   27 35:34 11:27 1:45:36 
   22   75   75  ; Amy Schwanz , Jennifer Kottke , Heather Young                                                     
                                                   23 12:49  2:34  1:22   27 1:07:06 13.9  0:31    6 24:39  7:56 1:46:24 
   23   73   73  ; Mari Ruddy , Meg Cadogan , Dana Mangnuson                                                         
                                                   24 12:51  2:35  1:58    9   52:55 17.6  0:44   32 40:45 13:07 1:49:11 
   24   70   70  ; Laura Merritt , Pam Stauffer , Jody Cornett                                                       
                                                    3  8:14  1:39  1:05   32 1:09:51 13.3  0:36   20 31:17 10:05 1:51:00 
   25   59   59  ; Maia MacNeal , Cindy Gipple , Ashley Wright                                                       
                                                    6  8:48  1:46  1:27   33 1:14:02 12.6  0:49   13 26:57  8:41 1:52:01 
   26   79   79  ; Madeline Deforge , Frances Kern , Amber Karcher-Ramos                                             
                                                   13 10:15  2:03  1:25   28 1:07:40 13.7  0:44   26 34:13 11:01 1:54:14 
   27   57   57  ; Sara Albert-Greene , Tammy Lee Stanoch , Tammy Lee Stanoch                                        
                                                   33 19:48  3:58  2:31   19   57:07 16.3  1:53   23 33:09 10:41 1:54:27 
   28   71   71  ; Tonya Wilhoit , Tracy Shand , Stacie Treinen                                                      
                                                   15 10:23  2:05  1:21   29 1:07:47 13.7  0:42   28 35:37 11:28 1:55:48 
   29   72   72  ; Melissa Frisvold , Janis Ollwerther , Marcia Borgstadt                                            
                                                   34 22:20  4:28  2:25   15   54:56 16.9  0:43   30 39:25 12:42 1:59:47 
   30   78   78  ; Dana Fisher , Shirley Stefanski , Sarah Mossbarger                                                
                                                   31 15:35  3:07  1:48   25 1:03:51 14.6  0:52   29 37:56 12:13 2:00:00 
   31   74   74  ; Ruthie Neuger , Rachel Enerson , Joanne Henry                                                     
                                                   20 12:00  2:24  1:24   22   58:48 15.8  0:51   34 47:26 15:16 2:00:26 
   32   60   60  ; Martha Johnson , MJ Maynes , MJ Maynes                                                            
                                                   26 13:00  2:36  2:20   30 1:08:03 13.7  1:38   31 40:37 13:05 2:05:35 
   33   63   63  ; Sue Mineau , Faith Barrett , May Lee                                                              
                                                   22 12:43  2:33  1:39   34 1:27:07 10.7  0:50    5 24:33  7:54 2:06:50 
   34   50   50  ; Joan Kaminski , Renee Moran , Renee Moran                                                         
                                                   25 12:58  2:36  2:09   31 1:09:47 13.3  2:36   33 46:46 15:03 2:14:13 

                            TOP TEN SWIM TIMES
                                                                
                                                      Swim   100
PLACE NAME                 CITY           ST AGE S    Time   yds
===== ==================== ============== == === =  ============
    1 Kelsey Dahlager       Minneapolis    MN 31 F    5:42  1:09 
    2 Haley Chura           Bozeman        MT 32 F    5:43  1:09 
    3 Heather Lendway       St. Paul       MN 33 F    5:51  1:11 
    4 Mary Voss             St. Paul       MN 21 F    6:26  1:18 
    5 Christina Roberts     St. Louis Park MN 31 F    6:28  1:18 
    6 Ali Norgel            Minneapolis    MN 30 F    6:58  1:24 
    7 Grace Moberg          Saint Paul     MN 14 F    7:06  1:26 
    8 Stephanie Fedor       St Louis Park  MN 30 F    7:11  1:27 
    9 Marie Fallon          St. Paul       MN 24 F    7:15  1:27 
   10 Jessica Horstkotte    Minneapolis    MN 31 F    7:20  1:28 

                            TOP TEN BIKE TIMES
                                                     Bike   
PLACE NAME                 CITY           ST AGE S   Time     mph
===== ==================== ============== == === = ==============
    1 Haley Chura           Bozeman        MT 32 F 00:37:30 24.8 
    2 Heather Lendway       St. Paul       MN 33 F 00:39:20 23.6 
    3 Anne Grabowski        Minneapolis    MN 50 F 00:40:44 22.8 
    4 Suzie Fox             Chaska         MN 34 F 00:41:23 22.5 
    5 Christina Roberts     St. Louis Park MN 31 F 00:41:35 22.4 
    6 Diane Hankee          Lino Lakes     MN 40 F 00:41:48 22.2 
    7 Jennifer Fitzharris-F Minneapolis    MN 42 F 00:41:55 22.2 
    8 Emma Adriaens         Elk River      MN 27 F 00:42:09 22.1 
    9 Jody Quesnell         Arden Hills    MN 50 F 00:42:41 21.8 
   10 Lisa Lendway          St. Paul       MN 36 F 00:43:10 21.5 

                             TOP TEN RUN TIMES
                                                   Run   
PLACE NAME                 CITY           ST AGE S Time   Pace
===== ==================== ============== == === = ===========
    1 Haley Chura           Bozeman        MT 32 F 18:25  5:56 
    2 Christina Roberts     St. Louis Park MN 31 F 19:21  6:14 
    3 Jenny Dillon          Arden Hills    MN 25 F 19:23  6:15 
    4 Diane Hankee          Lino Lakes     MN 40 F 19:54  6:25 
    5 Meghan Mason          Saint Paul     MN 30 F 19:59  6:26 
    6 Koby Jeschkeit-Hagen  Minneapolis    MN 33 F 20:08  6:29 
    7 Suzie Fox             Chaska         MN 34 F 20:14  6:31 
    8 Heather Lendway       St. Paul       MN 33 F 20:16  6:32 
    9 Jennifer Fitzharris-F Minneapolis    MN 42 F 20:42  6:40 
   10 Whitney Moore         Chanhassen     MN 31 F 21:22  6:53 

----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                         MOTHER/DAUGHTER FAMILY RESULTS
----------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1. 2:40:17 Team Roberts                  (1:20:09)
========================================
  1  1:09:12     3 Christina Roberts     31 St. Louis Park MN     
  2  1:31:05   856 Deborah Roberts       66 Northfield MN         

  2. 2:57:06 PAMMY                         (1:28:33)
========================================
  1  1:28:33  1081 Pam Reimer            56 Eden Prairie MN       
  2  1:28:33  1080 Amy Reimer            20 Eden Prairie MN       

  3. 3:01:39 Axberg Women!                 (1:30:50)
========================================
  1  1:23:37    95 Elizabeth Axberg      18 New Brighton MN       
  2  1:38:02   727 Pam Axberg            54 New Brighton MN       

  4. 3:02:16 Two Wheelers                  (1:31:08)
========================================
  1  1:29:58   306 Paige Wheeler         33 Minneapolis MN        
  2  1:32:18   857 Lisa Wheeler          66 Bloomington MN        

  5. 3:04:50 TT105                         (1:32:25)
========================================
  1  1:28:33   481 Kristina Elfering     40 North Oaks MN         
  2  1:36:17   851 Twyla Anderson        65 Minneapolis MN        

  6. 3:06:19 Dillonesque                   (1:33:10)
========================================
  1  1:26:15  1005 Jenny Dillon          25 Arden Hills MN        
  2  1:40:04  1007 Lisa Dillon           58 Arden Hills MN        

  7. 3:08:46 Team Oreo!                    (1:34:23)
========================================
  1  1:34:11    86 Eleanor Isaacson      14 St. Paul MN           
  2  1:34:35   592 Heidi Anderson-Isaacson 46 St. Paul MN           

  8. 3:09:02 Strength & Grace              (1:34:31)
========================================
  1  1:30:07  1087 Connie Feist          51 Spearfish SD          
  2  1:38:55  1086 Amber Rotramel        27 Minot ND              

  9. 3:12:02 EFG                           (1:36:01)
========================================
  1  1:34:45   355 Berit Gelvez          35 Minneapolis MN        
  2  1:37:17   187 Elin Fahrner          27 Minneapolis MN        
  3 (1:54:50)  850 Kristi Erickson       65 Minneapolis MN        

 10. 3:14:17 Team Benny                    (1:37:09)
========================================
  1  1:27:45   201 Alyssa Benson         28 Minneapolis MN        
  2  1:46:32   761 Suzanne Benson        56 Eden Prairie MN       

 11. 3:16:40 Stancevic                     (1:38:20)
========================================
  1  1:27:02   264 Mira Stancevic        31 Minneapolis MN        
  2  1:49:38   842 Dobrila Stancevic     63 Minneapolis MN        

 12. 3:22:50 Team Lensing                  (1:41:25)
========================================
  1  1:40:18  1088 Julie Lensing         57 Wayzata MN            
  2  1:42:32  1089 Michelle Lensing      20 Wayzata MN            

 13. 3:23:11 Over the Moon                 (1:41:36)
========================================
  1  1:36:22   991 Casey Burrows         29 Durham MN             
  2  1:46:49   995 Julie Burrows         58 Edina MN              

 14. 3:24:00 Nelson                        (1:42:00)
========================================
  1  1:41:12   123 Kati Nelson           23 Shoreview MN          
  2  1:42:48   737 Sandy Nelson          55 Shoreview MN          

 15. 3:31:03 Zaff/Koz                      (1:45:32)
========================================
  1  1:39:28  1119 Alexandra Koszewski   24 Minneapolis MN        
  2  1:51:35  1120 Bianca Zaffarano      62 Minneapolis MN        

 16. 3:31:35 Person POWER!                 (1:45:48)
========================================
  1  1:44:28  1226 Briana Person         32 Minneapolis MN        
  2  1:47:07  1227 Diana Person          51 Minneapolis MN        

 17. 3:32:03 The Rickes                    (1:46:02)
========================================
  1  1:45:51  1006 Laura Ricke           26 Arden Hills MN        
  2  1:46:12  1008 Theresa Ricke         56 Arden Hills MN        

 18. 3:35:45 EFL                           (1:47:53)
========================================
  1  1:45:39  1139 Laura Gerde           30 Falcon Heights MN     
  2  1:50:06  1138 Frances Gerde         28 Bloomington MN        
  3 (2:02:46) 1137 Elisabeth Wierum      65 Bloomington MN        

 19. 3:43:26 Triple Threat                 (1:51:43)
========================================
  1  1:42:24   167 Marybeth Zins         26 Sunnyside WA          
  2  2:01:02   678 Linnea Lentz          51 Stacy MN              
  3 (2:01:12)   22 Kathryn Lentz         70 Stacy MN              

 20. 3:45:23 Ahlstrom                      (1:52:42)
========================================
  1  1:42:33   102 Leighlin Ahlstrom     20 White Bear Lake MN    
  2  2:02:50   748 Melanie Ahlstrom      55 White Bear Lake MN    

 21. 3:46:48 Mom & Daughters               (1:53:24)
========================================
  1  1:49:31  1055 Katie Holzemer        27 Hastings MN           
  2  1:57:17  1056 Monica Bahls          63 Cottage Grove MN      
  3 (2:13:14) 1054 Andrea Emord          37 Cottage Grove MN      

 22. 3:48:49 Mesh and Jim                  (1:54:25)
========================================
  1  1:51:20   956 Debra Torkildson      63 Princeton MN          
  2  1:57:29   957 Joleen Winkelman      41 Princeton MN          

 23. 3:55:05 Peraud Cooke                  (1:57:33)
========================================
  1  1:45:32   354 Ann Peraud Cooke      35 Coralville IA         
  2  2:09:33   867 Mary Sharon Peraud    70 Fredericksburg IA     

 24. 4:05:40 Lijewski                      (2:02:50)
========================================
  1  1:56:00   894 Amie Lijewski         24 Woodbury MN           
  2  2:09:40   895 Ellie Lijewski        27 St. Paul MN           
  3 (2:09:40)  896 Jennie Lijewski       51 Newport MN            

 25. 4:09:58 Team Nelly                    (2:04:59)
========================================
  1  1:58:08  1060 Allicyn Nelson        19 Paynesville MN        
  2  2:11:50  1061 Cherie Nelson         50 Paynesville MN        

 26. 4:14:00 Westgard                      (2:07:00)
========================================
  1  1:57:54   932 Elisabeth Westgard    15 Eagan MN              
  2  2:16:06   933 Kathleen Westgard     52 Eagan MN              

 27. 4:14:50 Schaefer-Browns               (2:07:25)
========================================
  1  2:07:25  1000 Stella Schaefer-Brown 17 Minneapolis MN        
  2  2:07:25   999 Kristen Brown         49 Minneapolis MN        
  3 (2:07:26)  998 Georgia Schaefer-Brown 14 Minneapolis MN        

 28. 4:21:59 jolly j squared               (2:11:00)
========================================
  1  2:10:59  1070 Julie Lemanski        55 Rochester MN          
  2  2:11:00  1069 Jessica Lemanski      28 Hopkins MN            

 29. 4:22:21 Team Skud                     (2:11:11)
========================================
  1  1:59:05  1091 Maddie Skaalrud       26 Hammond WI            
  2  2:23:16  1090 Lois Skaalrud         59 Hammond WI            

 30. 4:25:50 Jarvis Gals                   (2:12:55)
========================================
  1  1:45:04   953 Sarah Jarvis          25 Eden Prairie MN       
  2  2:40:46   951 Kathy Jarvis          61 Eden Prairie MN       

 31. 4:25:55 Longo Pluimer Team            (2:12:58)
========================================
  1  2:10:32  1078 Kathy Longo           47 Minneapolis MN        
  2  2:15:23  1079 Madeline Longo        20 Minneapolis MN        
  3 (2:15:23) 1077 Grace Pluimer         12 Minneapolis MN        

 32. 5:00:34 Mamas Mia                     (2:30:17)
========================================
  1  2:30:17  1265 Mia Naselaris-Custis  17 Minneapolis MN        
  2  2:30:17  1264 Betsy Custis          43 Minneapolis MN        




----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                         SISTER/SISTER FAMILY RESULTS
----------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1. 2:22:19 Lendway Sisters               (1:11:10)
========================================
  1  1:07:07     1 Heather Lendway       33 St. Paul MN           
  2  1:15:12     4 Lisa Lendway          36 St. Paul MN           

  2. 2:40:23 Team Fitzharris               (1:20:12)
========================================
  1  1:12:28    23 Jennifer Fitzharris-Funk 42 Minneapolis MN        
  2  1:27:55    24 Jackie Eiynck         38 Cold Spring MN        

  3. 2:58:52 Brennan Power                 (1:29:26)
========================================
  1  1:26:51   548 Lynne Miller          44 Elk River MN          
  2  1:32:01   904 Kelly McLain          39 Minneapolis MN        

  4. 3:01:28 Huep Troop                    (1:30:44)
========================================
  1  1:28:43   195 Sarah Huepenbecker    28 Edina MN              
  2  1:32:45   107 Laura Huepenbecker    20 Edina MN              

  5. 3:02:14 The Wonder Sisters            (1:31:07)
========================================
  1  1:31:07  1204 Darcy Kleiman         40 Talent OR             
  2  1:31:07  1203 Amber Haukedahl       33 Minneapolis MN        

  6. 3:05:44 Sissy/Sissy                   (1:32:52)
========================================
  1  1:26:57   775 Reva Moeller          57 Treasure Island FL    
  2  1:38:47   704 Roberta Bezdicek      52 Savage MN             

  7. 3:10:41 The Buelow Sisters            (1:35:21)
========================================
  1  1:24:52  1246 Winona Buelow         26 Madison WI            
  2  1:45:49  1245 Ellen Buelow          29 Madison WI            

  8. 3:14:58 LaFontaine                    (1:37:29)
========================================
  1  1:30:30   523 Catherine Vaughn      42 Saint Paul MN         
  2  1:44:28   561 Eileen Lafontaine     44 Minneapolis MN        

  9. 3:15:27 Curoe/Telgener family         (1:37:44)
========================================
  1  1:36:16   749 Carol Curoe           55 Minneapolis MN        
  2  1:39:11   103 Samantha Curoe        20 Chaska MN             

 10. 3:18:28 PL Sisters                    (1:39:14)
========================================
  1  1:38:16    92 Rachel Bezdicek       17 Savage MN             
  2  1:40:12   124 Taylor Bezdicek       23 Savage MN             

 11. 3:20:27 Witteman Sister Force         (1:40:14)
========================================
  1  1:40:13   482 Aimee Witteman        40 Minneapolis MN        
  2  1:40:14   416 Brooke Johnson        38 Minneapolis MN        

 12. 3:21:54 Schmieg Sisters               (1:40:57)
========================================
  1  1:38:51  1181 Beth Schmieg          36 Minneapolis MN        
  2  1:43:03  1183 Emily Judd            33 Des Moines IA         
  3 (1:55:39) 1182 Ellen Enebo           38 Minneapolis MN        
  4 (2:05:58) 1184 Katie Schmieg Miller  31 Minneapolis MN        

 13. 3:24:27 Two strong moms               (1:42:14)
========================================
  1  1:36:55   636 Bridget Keller        48 Minneapolis MN        
  2  1:47:32   635 Carmen Pehler         48 Plymouth MN           
  3 (1:49:55)  671 Tress Ahles           50 Minneapolis MN        

 14. 3:27:00 MURPHY SISTERS                (1:43:30)
========================================
  1  1:43:29  1237 Kindra Murphy         46 Minneapolis MN        
  2  1:43:31  1236 Jen Murphy            40 Minneapolis MN        

 15. 3:33:49 Koudelka                      (1:46:55)
========================================
  1  1:46:54  1213 Jennifer Koudelka     18 Hastings MN           
  2  1:46:55  1214 Katelin Koudelka      21 Hastings MN           

 16. 3:35:26 Wells Sisters                 (1:47:43)
========================================
  1  1:37:01  1171 Cami Paulson          46 Minneapolis MN        
  2  1:58:25  1170 Becki Staley          43 Mankato MN            

 17. 3:35:51 Lenarz Sisters                (1:47:56)
========================================
  1  1:39:01   983 Alison Cole           27 Minneapolis MN        
  2  1:56:50   986 Mary Cole             60 Saint Paul MN         
  3 (1:58:04)  984 Amy Boklep            43 Minneapolis MN        

 18. 3:37:23 Renick                        (1:48:42)
========================================
  1  1:45:29   505 Kirsten Lunzer        41 Minnetonka MN         
  2  1:51:54   426 Kim Price             38 Apple Valley MN       

 19. 3:38:00 Team Cruze                    (1:49:00)
========================================
  1  1:49:00  1238 Robin Cruze           24 Saint Joseph MN       
  2  1:49:00  1239 Tiffany Clements      32 St. Cloud MN          

 20. 3:40:04 We tri for each other         (1:50:02)
========================================
  1  1:37:29  1045 Kristin Cromwell      32 St Paul MN            
  2  2:02:35  1046 Shannon Korby         30 Apple Valley MN       

 21. 3:40:41 Team Henke                    (1:50:21)
========================================
  1  1:50:06  1166 Shannon Eckert        44 New Richmond WI       
  2  1:50:35  1165 Gretchen Henke        40 Saint Paul MN         

 22. 3:40:50 Ronda & Melinda               (1:50:25)
========================================
  1  1:46:31   703 Ronda Miller          52 Minneapolis MN        
  2  1:54:19   670 Melinda Ewing         50 Wayzata MN            

 23. 3:45:23 Smyth Sisters                 (1:52:42)
========================================
  1  1:52:41  1232 Caitlin Smyth         17 Minneapolis MN        
  2  1:52:42  1233 Hannah Smyth          20 Minneapolis MN        

 24. 3:45:31 Team Gom Betty                (1:52:46)
========================================
  1  1:46:03   967 Mary Guck             24 St Paul MN            
  2  1:59:28   960 Anna Petosky          39 Richfield MN          
  3 (2:01:57)  965 Kate Tusow            40 Perham MN             
  4 (2:16:26)  963 Greta Guck            34 Eau Claire WI         

 25. 3:56:34 SMAK                          (1:58:17)
========================================
  1  1:45:33  1084 Kristy Braun          53 Bloomington IL        
  2  2:11:01  1085 Shannon Meyer         45 Wahpeton ND           

 26. 3:58:10 ND Sisters                    (1:59:05)
========================================
  1  1:49:21   356 Kelly Abraham         35 Minneapolis MN        
  2  2:08:49   279 Jamie Wilke           32 Bismarck ND           

 27. 4:09:35 R&R                           (2:04:48)
========================================
  1  1:51:58   927 Rose Getting          54 Roseville MN          
  2  2:17:37   926 Renee Wright          44 Rochester MN          

 28. 4:12:36 Calendar Girls                (2:06:18)
========================================
  1  1:52:42  1009 Jackie Kotyza         56 Plymouth WI           
  2  2:19:54  1011 Mary Ellen Fuentes    56 Beloit WI             
  3 (2:19:55) 1010 Julie Henrichs        56 Waterford WI          

 29. 4:16:15 da Moes                       (2:08:08)
========================================
  1  1:58:26  1066 Karen Moe             44 Minneapolis MN        
  2  2:17:49  1065 Christina Moe         48 Saint Paul MN         

 30. 4:29:09 INKENDERBLES                  (2:14:35)
========================================
  1  2:09:55   504 Mandie Kender         41 Minneapolis MN        
  2  2:19:14   332 Krystal Kender        34 Minneapolis MN        




----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                         LIFE PARTNER FAMILY RESULTS
----------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1. 3:17:30 L4L                           (1:38:45)
========================================
  1  1:38:45  1064 Melissa Houghtaling   37 Saint Paul MN         
  2  1:38:45  1063 Laura Houghtaling     35 St. Paul MN           

  2. 3:54:20 Holzers!                      (1:57:10)
========================================
  1  1:57:10   954 Erica Holzer          35 Minneapolis MN        
  2  1:57:10   955 Jane Holzer           38 Minneapolis MN        

  3. 4:38:52 Birdy & the Bee               (2:19:26)
========================================
  1  2:19:26  1132 Kaitlyn Hunt          26 Minneapolis MN        
  2  2:19:26  1131 Brittany Wing         26 Minneapolis MN        




======================================================================================
MASTERS AWARDS (Top 3 Receive Awards and Excluded from Age Group Awards along with Elites)
======================================================================================
    1   12 Diane Hankee           40 Lino Lakes MN         1:11:22 
    2   23 Jennifer Fitzharris-F  42 Minneapolis MN        1:12:28 
    3  661 Jody Quesnell          50 Arden Hills MN        1:15:50 
    4    9 Anne Grabowski         50 Minneapolis MN        1:16:47 
    5    5 Kitty Earl-Torniainen  50 Saint Paul MN         1:21:33 
    6  837 Megan Webster          62 Richfield MN          1:21:35 
    7  539 Nicole Finstad         43 Birchwood WI          1:21:46 
    8  633 Elizabeth Luzum        47 Saint Paul MN         1:22:13 
    9   33 Sarah Parks            52 Minneapolis MN        1:23:25 
   10  663 Vanessa Ranallo        50 Arden Hills MN        1:23:30 

=============================================================================
FIRST TIMER AWARDS (Top 3 Receive Awards and Excluded from Age Group Awards)
=============================================================================
    1 1049 Stephanie Fedor        30 St Louis Park MN      1:21:54 
    2  663 Vanessa Ranallo        50 Arden Hills MN        1:23:30 
    3  438 Charlynn Psihos        38 St. Paul MN           1:24:32 
    4  534 Erika Saveraid         43 Saint Paul MN         1:26:54 
    5  334 Mollie Gabrys-Lake     34 San Anselmo CA        1:27:11 
    6  225 Andee Keefe            29 St Paul MN            1:27:49 
    7  194 Tara Loeper            27 Minneapolis MN        1:28:42 
    8  315 Katie Leaf             33 Minneapolis MN        1:28:42 
    9  306 Paige Wheeler          33 Minneapolis MN        1:29:58 
   10 1221 Kristin Mathson        31 Minneapolis MN        1:30:07 
   11 1087 Connie Feist           51 Spearfish SD          1:30:07 
   12  651 Juliet Tatsumi         49 Minneapolis MN        1:30:19 
   13 1145 Maya Walters           19 La Crosse WI          1:30:39 
   14  213 Lauren Kvasnicka       28 Minneapolis MN        1:30:48 
   15 1162 Elizabeth Farmer       29 Minneapolis MN        1:30:56 
   16  316 Jen Syversen           33 Chanhassen MN         1:31:16 
   17 1196 Miranda Stephens       31 Wayzata MN            1:31:45 
   18  423 Kimberly Aune          38 Edina MN              1:32:33 
   19  149 Katrina Matejcik       24 Minneapolis MN        1:32:42 
   20  111 Jacqueline Brine-Doyl  21 St. Paul MN           1:32:46 
   21  653 Amy Lundell            49 St. Paul MN           1:32:50 
   22  975 Abbie Lukowicz         23 Saint Paul MN         1:32:54 
   23 1144 Katie Joslyn           16 La Crosse WI          1:33:24 
   24 1197 Shannon Kojasoy        41 Minneapolis MN        1:33:35 
   25  430 Shannon Allison        38 Blaine MN             1:33:35 
   26  251 Michelle Allard        30 Minneapolis MN        1:33:41 
   27  170 Rose Miron             26 Minneapolis MN        1:34:00 
   28  155 Mirna Berglund         25 Minneapolis MN        1:34:31 
   29  366 Kelly Stauff           36 Shakopee MN           1:34:31 
   30  369 Jaclyne Jandro         36 Minneapolis MN        1:34:37 
   31  907 Jennilee Csizmar       28 Saint Paul MN         1:34:42 
   32  725 Rosemary Carlsen       53 Minneapolis MN        1:34:55 
   33  148 Caitlin Dippo          24 Minneapolis MN        1:35:07 
   34  116 Michelle Perri         22 St. Paul MN           1:35:20 
   35 1225 Elaine James           37 St. Paul MN           1:35:22 
   36  643 Kathleen Carlson       49 Edina MN              1:35:23 
   37  471 Mandy Huber            40 Minneapolis MN        1:35:24 
   38 1172 Jess Braverman         34 Minneapolis MN        1:35:29 
   39   42 Naomi Goloff           35 Saint Louis Park MN   1:35:33 
   40  206 Cha-Jung Chen          28 Minneapolis MN        1:35:36 
   41  162 Kaitlin Heikkinen      25 St. Paul MN           1:36:00 
   42  158 Kate Gustafson         25 Cokato MN             1:36:13 
   43  728 Heidi Coe              54 Glenwood City WI      1:36:26 
   44 1129 Melissa Mueller        34 Minneapolis MN        1:36:32 
   45 1161 Andrea Weed            28 St. Paul MN           1:36:48 
   46 1171 Cami Paulson           46 Minneapolis MN        1:37:01 
   47  161 Michelle Thimios       25 Minneapolis MN        1:37:13 
   48  708 Christine Marran       52 Minneapolis MN        1:37:14 
   49 1068 Leticia De La Cruz     31 Minneapolis MN        1:37:24 
   50  147 Marie Fallon           24 St. Paul MN           1:37:24 
   51  159 Camille Erickson       25 Minneapolis MN        1:37:27 
   52 1045 Kristin Cromwell       32 St Paul MN            1:37:29 
   53  208 Rachel Goheen          29 Minneapolis MN        1:37:37 
   54  152 Joy Mikkelson          25 St. Louis Park MN     1:37:46 
   55  230 Emily Tomes            30 Lakeville MN          1:38:01 
   56  554 Jennifer Garner        44 Fridley MN            1:38:09 
   57   92 Rachel Bezdicek        17 Savage MN             1:38:16 
   58  163 Clare Sexton-Stern     25 Minneapolis MN        1:38:18 
   59 1021 Ellen Quant            44 Eagan MN              1:38:23 
   60  180 Korbyn Schuchhardt     27 St. Louis Park MN     1:38:24 
   61 1254 Anna McChain           28 Minneapolis MN        1:38:43 
   62 1064 Melissa Houghtaling    37 Saint Paul MN         1:38:45 
   63  260 Jessica Anderson       31 Albertville MN        1:38:52 
   64 1220 Kelly Muellman         31 Minneapolis MN        1:38:56 
   65 1174 Laura Prahl            32 Minneapolis MN        1:39:00 
   66  983 Alison Cole            27 Minneapolis MN        1:39:01 
   67 1082 Hannah Sayle           31 Minneapolis MN        1:39:08 
   68  103 Samantha Curoe         20 Chaska MN             1:39:11 
   69 1094 Susanna Gibbons        55 Saint Paul MN         1:39:25 
   70 1040 Elaine Larson          39 Ham Lake MN           1:39:27 
   71 1119 Alexandra Koszewski    24 Minneapolis MN        1:39:28 
   72  233 Kelli Willems          30 West Saint Paul MN    1:39:28 
   73 1178 Hannah Powers          23 St. Paul MN           1:39:35 
   74  697 Jean Engels            52 Roseville MN          1:39:45 
   75  299 Nicole Helgeson        32 Minneapolis MN        1:39:46 
   76 1194 Hannah Colon           43 Minneapolis MN        1:39:54 
   77 1249 Alyssa Brandt          28 Minneapolis MN        1:40:06 
   78  326 Patricia Hollenback    33 Roseville MN          1:40:07 
   79  416 Brooke Johnson         38 Minneapolis MN        1:40:14 
   80 1140 Emily White            27 Minneapolis MN        1:40:15 
   81 1088 Julie Lensing          57 Wayzata MN            1:40:18 
   82 1075 Rachael Rose           35 Stacy MN              1:40:23 
   83 1122 Devon Arnholt          40 Shoreview MN          1:40:51 
   84  125 Mikinzee Salo          23 Pillager MN           1:41:06 
   85  192 Rebekah Egge           27 Minneapolis MN        1:41:07 
   86   89 Mara Fink              15 Eagan MN              1:41:33 
   87 1033 Lindsey Rohrbacher     30 Minneapolis MN        1:42:12 
   88  204 Brooke Lahr            28 Plymouth MN           1:42:12 
   89  126 Melissa Mady           23 Minneapolis MN        1:42:14 
   90  679 Anita Frydenlund       51 Rosemount MN          1:42:17 
   91  200 Krista Kaput           28 Minneapolis MN        1:42:19 
   92  295 Katherine White        32 Minneapolis MN        1:42:29 
   93  102 Leighlin Ahlstrom      20 White Bear Lake MN    1:42:33 
   94  475 Jill Davidson          40 Minneapolis MN        1:42:51 
   95 1034 Tanya Smith            30 West Saint Paul MN    1:42:56 
   96 1183 Emily Judd             33 Des Moines IA         1:43:03 
   97  100 Sara Engemann          19 Minneapolis MN        1:43:03 
   98  439 Nicole Catlin          38 St. Paul MN           1:43:06 
   99  541 Stephanie Peick        43 Eagan MN              1:43:10 
  100 1234 Alicia Oberg           41 Plymouth MN           1:43:22 
  101 1237 Kindra Murphy          46 Minneapolis MN        1:43:29 
  102 1236 Jen Murphy             40 Minneapolis MN        1:43:31 
  103  460 Erin McCormick         39 Maple Grove MN        1:43:53 
  104  780 Julie Niewald          57 Minneapolis MN        1:43:56 
  105  150 Carolyn Beese          24 Minneapolis MN        1:43:57 
  106  341 Kristen Grant          34 Columbia Heights MN   1:43:59 
  107  197 Maya Lemon             28 Minneapolis MN        1:43:59 
  108  702 Sherri Morgan          51 St Louis Park MN      1:44:02 
  109  298 Jenna Totz             32 Minneapolis MN        1:44:02 
  110 1198 Alison Whitaker        41 Golden Valley MN      1:44:11 
  111  793 Patti Craddock         57 St. Paul MN           1:44:17 
  112 1128 Holly Rudolf           32 Mankato MN            1:44:22 
  113  905 Lynne Benson           47 Plymouth MN           1:44:23 
  114 1002 Laura Larson           31 Minneapolis MN        1:44:24 
  115 1222 Carly Danek            35 Minneapolis MN        1:44:24 
  116 1226 Briana Person          32 Minneapolis MN        1:44:28 
  117  622 Sarah Agnew            47 Minneapolis MN        1:44:42 
  118   91 Aria Wanek             16 Minneapolis MN        1:44:46 
  119  166 Christine Fukuda       26 Chicago IL            1:44:48 
  120 1268 Kira Berglund          30 St Louis Park MN      1:44:55 
  121  393 Alison Khan            37 Saint Paul MN         1:45:01 
  122  165 Kimberly D'Augustino   26 St. Louis Park MN     1:45:02 
  123  415 Fiona Duncan           37 St Paul MN            1:45:11 
  124  689 Christie King          51 Eagan MN              1:45:23 
  125  370 Cassandra Manning      36 Rosemount MN          1:45:24 
  126 1020 Annette Neist          34 Minneapolis MN        1:45:26 
  127  891 Mary Ellen Anderson    50 Eagan MN              1:45:35 
  128 1139 Laura Gerde            30 Falcon Heights MN     1:45:39 
  129  484 Molly Sweeney          41 Rochester MN          1:45:43 
  130  114 Natalie Barron         21 Saint Cloud MN        1:45:43 
  131 1245 Ellen Buelow           29 Madison WI            1:45:49 
  132  634 Dawn Stavaas           48 Underwood MN          1:45:55 
  133  967 Mary Guck              24 St Paul MN            1:46:03 
  134 1252 Nicole Healy           24 Coon Rapids MN        1:46:04 
  135 1251 Erica Meyer            24 Shoreview MN          1:46:04 
  136 1098 Heidi Heun             46 Sartell MN            1:46:14 
  137   90 Kate McKegney          15 Burlington VT         1:46:17 
  138 1187 Becky Galioto          42 St. Paul MN           1:46:17 
  139  834 Jane Nicholson         62 Mahtomedi MN          1:46:23 
  140 1192 Alyssa Northrop        39 Minneapolis MN        1:46:24 
  141  257 Rachel Kutcher         31 Minneapolis MN        1:46:24 
  142  401 Cheri Schoonveld       37 Shoreview MN          1:46:29 
  143  703 Ronda Miller           52 Minneapolis MN        1:46:31 
  144 1217 Shannon Wald           21 Brooklyn Center MN    1:46:32 
  145 1244 Emily McDaniel         28 St. Paul MN           1:46:38 
  146  169 Hayley Moede           26 Forest Lake MN        1:46:40 
  147  179 Brianna Neil           27 Carver MN             1:46:54 
  148 1213 Jennifer Koudelka      18 Hastings MN           1:46:54 
  149 1214 Katelin Koudelka       21 Hastings MN           1:46:55 
  150  753 Denise Lamirande Clar  55 New Brighton MN       1:47:04 
  151  291 Annie Perkins          32 Minneapolis MN        1:47:21 
  152  113 Shantal Pai            21 Maplewood MN          1:47:33 
  153 1176 Lindsay Siolka         30 Minneapolis MN        1:47:39 
  154  707 Renee Devries          52 Bloomington MN        1:47:39 
  155  773 Lauri Appelbaum        57 Minneapolis MN        1:47:42 
  156  247 Kristen Harsha         30 Crosslake MN          1:47:56 
  157 1223 Jennifer Jensen        40 Brooklyn Center MN    1:47:57 
  158  210 Kyra Crowston          29 Saint Paul MN         1:48:01 
  159  665 Madge Makowske         50 Roseville MN          1:48:10 
  160 1073 Jill Samayoa           41 Minneapolis MN        1:48:13 
  161  962 Ashley Salvo           31 Minneapolis MN        1:48:17 
  162   20 Lesley Lykins          39 Louisville OH         1:48:19 
  163  198 Mc Picard              28 Minneapolis MN        1:48:20 
  164  879 Lisa Borene            48 Chaska MN             1:48:22 
  165  188 Tiffany Mueller        27 Fargo ND              1:48:32 
  166  144 Kailey Boyd            24 Big Lake MN           1:48:43 
  167  675 Linda Dorow            50 Minneapolis MN        1:49:06 
  168 1163 Maggie Pflanz          44 Hopkins MN            1:49:06 
  169 1193 Anne Loch              40 Minneapolis MN        1:49:16 
  170 1126 Marypat Anderson       49 Mankato MN            1:49:20 
  171  736 Cara Benson            54 Mahtomedi MN          1:49:31 
  172 1104 Melissa Blasing        29 Sartell MN            1:49:31 
  173  128 Heather Wolf           23 Minneapolis MN        1:49:32 
  174  217 Elizabeth Groshens     29 Minneapolis MN        1:49:32 
  175 1062 Tamara Mattson         58 Minneapolis MN        1:49:34 
  176  913 Heather Sitz           29 River Falls WI        1:49:39 
  177  564 Malin Symreng          44 Apple Valley MN       1:49:39 
  178  613 Tifani Williams        46 Minneapolis MN        1:49:40 
  179 1127 Amy Christison         34 St. Louis Park MN     1:49:41 
  180  115 Madeleine Piburn       21 Champlin MN           1:49:42 
  181  786 Shari Saul             58 Minnetonka MN         1:49:48 
  182  716 Heather Perkl          52 Saint Paul MN         1:49:49 
  183 1259 Sierra Beckman         27 Saint Paul MN         1:49:55 
  184  127 Kim Obergfell          23 Minneapolis MN        1:49:59 
  185  386 Kjerstin Rydeen        36 Minneapolis MN        1:50:04 
  186 1224 Amy Levad              38 St. Paul MN           1:50:05 
  187 1138 Frances Gerde          28 Bloomington MN        1:50:06 
  188  914 Melissa Brookins       30 Saint Paul MN         1:50:08 
  189 1109 Jill Caruso            38 Minneapolis MN        1:50:23 
  190 1108 Ashley Hooker          33 Minneapolis MN        1:50:23 
  191  909 Kira Berglund          30 St Louis Park MN      1:50:35 
  192 1165 Gretchen Henke         40 Saint Paul MN         1:50:35 
  193  700 Angela Erdrich         52 Minneapolis MN        1:50:56 
  194 1230 Jill Wittkopp          30 San Francisco CA      1:51:12 
  195 1031 Diane Sieber           55 Saint Paul MN         1:51:14 
  196 1120 Bianca Zaffarano       62 Minneapolis MN        1:51:35 
  197  189 Shae Elliott           27 Minneapolis MN        1:51:38 
  198 1134 Whitney Westley        29 Minneapolis MN        1:51:38 
  199  343 Laura Matson           34 Minneapolis MN        1:51:40 
  200 1111 Barbara Van Hauer      61 Minnetonka MN         1:52:02 
  201  640 Kelly Geiger           48 Bemidji MN            1:52:06 
  202  241 Katie Langemo          29 Minneapolis MN        1:52:15 
  203  792 Judy Ring              58 Minneapolis MN        1:52:20 
  204  236 Kathryn Oberg          30 Minneapolis MN        1:52:21 
  205 1232 Caitlin Smyth          17 Minneapolis MN        1:52:41 
  206 1009 Jackie Kotyza          56 Plymouth WI           1:52:42 
  207 1233 Hannah Smyth           20 Minneapolis MN        1:52:42 
  208  498 Tracey Kinney          41 Saint Paul MN         1:52:54 
  209  134 Madeline Bittner       24 Andover MN            1:53:18 
  210  258 Sarah King             31 Minneapolis MN        1:53:33 
  211  733 Norah Shapiro          54 Minneapolis MN        1:53:33 
  212 1241 Kristin Massmann       36 Ramsey MN             1:53:35 
  213  790 Mary Beshara           58 Apple Valley MN       1:53:43 
  214 1240 Ashley Pfleger         33 Saint Francis MN      1:53:47 
  215  433 Molly Skjei            38 Eden Prairie MN       1:53:47 
  216  910 Liz Erickson           30 Minneapolis MN        1:53:52 
  217  979 Tessa Belo             22 Minneapolis MN        1:53:58 
  218 1149 Raia Finc              37 Shoreview MN          1:54:10 
  219 1148 Emily John             36 Minnetonka MN         1:54:10 
  220  164 Christine Shillington  25 Waukee IA             1:54:11 
  221  670 Melinda Ewing          50 Wayzata MN            1:54:19 
  222 1035 Julie McLeod           32 Minneapolis MN        1:54:33 
  223  658 Kristin Berns          49 Minneapolis MN        1:54:58 
  224  207 Becca Picha            29 St. Louis Park MN     1:55:00 
  225  278 Rosie Ostenson         32 Chaska MN             1:55:01 
  226 1261 Courtney Gauer         26 Saint Cloud MN        1:55:22 
  227  344 Julie Eldridge         34 Minneapolis MN        1:55:35 
  228 1182 Ellen Enebo            38 Minneapolis MN        1:55:39 
  229  351 Melissa Thone          35 Minneapolis MN        1:55:45 
  230  974 Kristi Jensen          51 Saint Paul MN         1:55:59 
  231  973 Carolyn Bishoff        29 Minneapolis MN        1:55:59 
  232  894 Amie Lijewski          24 Woodbury MN           1:56:00 
  233  441 Jennifer Schmid        38 Minneapolis MN        1:56:01 
  234 1136 Tara Odegard           40 Apple Valley MN       1:56:05 
  235 1135 Amanda Gideon          37 Burnsville MN         1:56:09 
  236  185 Katlynn Nelson         27 Duluth MN             1:56:10 
  237  937 Emily Hegman           32 Bloominton MN         1:56:24 
  238 1124 Stephanie Podbelski    39 North Oaks MN         1:56:28 
  239 1003 Stephanie Budge        37 Saint Paul MN         1:56:58 
  240  835 Susan Palchick-Silver  61 St. Louis Park MN     1:57:08 
  241  177 Aakriti Mehra          26 Rochester MN          1:57:13 
  242 1014 Taylor Koch            25 New Brighton MN       1:57:25 
  243 1048 Megan Olsen            29 St. Louis Park MN     1:57:30 
  244 1218 Cory Watson            39 Saint Paul MN         1:57:30 
  245  718 Karen Haselmann        53 Minneapoli MN         1:57:32 
  246  178 Allie Krug             26 St. Louis Park MN     1:57:41 
  247  488 Andrea Burton          40 Minneapolis MN        1:57:52 
  248  932 Elisabeth Westgard     15 Eagan MN              1:57:54 
  249  135 Brittany Craig         24 White Bear Lake MN    1:58:01 
  250  984 Amy Boklep             43 Minneapolis MN        1:58:04 
  251  492 Cassie Acostacano      40 Rosemount MN          1:58:06 
  252 1060 Allicyn Nelson         19 Paynesville MN        1:58:08 
  253  396 Amanda Hane            36 Minneapolis MN        1:58:13 
  254 1170 Becki Staley           43 Mankato MN            1:58:25 
  255  435 Robyn Kippley          38 Eden Prairie MN       1:58:28 
  256  555 Holly Rhodes           44 Richfield MN          1:58:34 
  257  518 Jennifer Wohlgemuth    42 Waconia MN            1:58:35 
  258  876 Deana Hagen            48 Chaska MN             1:58:39 
  259 1091 Maddie Skaalrud        26 Hammond WI            1:59:05 
  260  256 Latasha St. Arnault    31 Minneapolis MN        1:59:18 
  261 1114 Linda Steenerson       50 Dayton MN             1:59:19 
  262  960 Anna Petosky           39 Richfield MN          1:59:28 
  263 1150 Anna Farrow            25 Mounds View MN        1:59:36 
  264  494 Nicole Oswald          41 New Brighton MN       1:59:43 
  265  223 Jenna Bullock          29 Minneapolis MN        1:59:44 
  266  881 Nancy Kuhlmann         53 Chaska MN             1:59:46 
  267 1116 Elizabeth Lienesch     31 St. Paul MN           1:59:54 
  268  828 Laurie Sieve           61 Northfield MN         1:59:58 
  269  156 Ally Fujii             29 Minneapolis MN        2:00:06 
  270  238 Sarah Holman           30 Savage MN             2:00:53 
  271  678 Linnea Lentz           51 Stacy MN              2:01:02 
  272 1024 Meghan Thue            34 Prior Lake MN         2:01:16 
  273  831 Kathleen Bell          62 St. Paul MN           2:01:27 
  274 1173 Keshini Ratnayake      38 Little Canada MN      2:01:40 
  275  965 Kate Tusow             40 Perham MN             2:01:57 
  276  388 Nicole Whitehorn       37 Minneapolis MN        2:02:02 
  277  784 Mary Sue Hannan        58 Minneapolis MN        2:02:13 
  278 1123 Jessica Montgomery     32 Circle Pines MN       2:02:21 
  279  657 Dawn Thibodeau         49 Prior Lake MN         2:02:36 
  280  748 Melanie Ahlstrom       55 White Bear Lake MN    2:02:50 
  281  877 Kris Krienke           46 Chaska MN             2:02:52 
  282 1097 Gayle Howard           58 St.Cloud MN           2:03:15 
  283 1257 Amanda Knutson         31 Saint Paul MN         2:03:36 
  284  431 Karri Erbele           38 Minneapolis MN        2:03:38 
  285  800 Tami Galvin            58 Minneapolis MN        2:03:47 
  286 1041 Nicole Johann          47 Blaine MN             2:04:07 
  287  698 Katy Daniels           52 Minneapolis MN        2:04:17 
  288  485 Sonia Toomey           40 Minneapolis MN        2:04:23 
  289  221 Emily Edstrom Moore    29 St. Paul MN           2:04:24 
  290   93 Kelly Hayes            26 Shorewood MN          2:04:47 
  291 1228 Brianna Ladwig         28 Ramsey MN             2:04:51 
  292 1248 Tami Brown             47 Bloomington MN        2:05:30 
  293 1247 Amber Stoner           39 Eden Prairie MN       2:05:30 
  294 1102 Kim Greenwaldt         51 Foley MN              2:05:34 
  295  994 Jill Molinaro Silvest  47 Minneapolis MN        2:06:01 
  296 1058 Kristi Lundgren        35 Cottage Grove MN      2:06:43 
  297  650 Jennifer Roos          49 Minneapolis MN        2:07:39 
  298 1229 Megan Jarvie           27 Elk River MN          2:07:50 
  299 1018 Cheryl Gallagher Wats  38 St Louis Park MN      2:08:05 
  300 1019 Nora Seiwert De Rojas  32 Saint Louis Park MN   2:08:05 
  301  996 Karla Pankow           41 Bruno MN              2:08:07 
  302  849 Ann Tobin              64 Minneapolis MN        2:08:07 
  303  419 Keren Choy             38 Bloomington MN        2:08:28 
  304  279 Jamie Wilke            32 Bismarck ND           2:08:49 
  305 1215 Audrey Wald            53 Brooklyn Center MN    2:08:56 
  306  895 Ellie Lijewski         27 St. Paul MN           2:09:40 
  307  896 Jennie Lijewski        51 Newport MN            2:09:40 
  308  440 Sarah Ksiazek          38 St. Anthony MN        2:09:42 
  309 1157 Angela Bianco          30 Minneapolis MN        2:09:47 
  310  620 Carrie Downey          47 Farmington MN         2:09:58 
  311 1004 Zena Aminzade          33 Saint Paul MN         2:10:01 
  312 1151 Mindy Malecek          26 Shoreview MN          2:10:14 
  313  982 Tayshamell Galloway    34 Champlin MN           2:10:23 
  314 1078 Kathy Longo            47 Minneapolis MN        2:10:32 
  315 1070 Julie Lemanski         55 Rochester MN          2:10:59 
  316 1039 Tiffany Brand          40 Golden Valley MN      2:11:00 
  317 1061 Cherie Nelson          50 Paynesville MN        2:11:50 
  318  560 Marta Snow             44 Excelsior MN          2:12:06 
  319  882 Susan Nelson           50 Tracy MN              2:12:34 
  320  883 Wendy Johnson          50 Tracy MN              2:12:35 
  321  543 Kimberly Behning       43 Minnetonka MN         2:12:42 
  322 1113 Kim Marek              37 Buffalo MN            2:13:32 
  323 1052 Alicia Wold            53 Saint Paul MN         2:13:58 
  324 1053 Kristina Haupt         34 New York City NY      2:13:59 
  325 1164 Monica Stross          46 Loretto MN            2:14:14 
  326  462 Megan Stegge           39 Columbia Heights MN   2:14:31 
  327  253 Jennifer Baker         30 Minneapolis MN        2:14:33 
  328  552 Dorothy Lerma          44 Apple Valley MN       2:15:06 
  329  989 Kelly Prosen Hara      33 Minneapolis MN        2:15:07 
  330  544 Sun Yung Shin          43 Minneapolis MN        2:15:08 
  331 1079 Madeline Longo         20 Minneapolis MN        2:15:23 
  332 1077 Grace Pluimer          12 Minneapolis MN        2:15:23 
  333 1093 Jenine Keegan          51 Richfield MN          2:15:50 
  334  963 Greta Guck             34 Eau Claire WI         2:16:26 
  335  990 Adriana Matzke         41 Maple Grove MN        2:17:39 
  336 1065 Christina Moe          48 Saint Paul MN         2:17:49 
  337  410 Meg Grow               37 Minneapolis MN        2:19:07 
  338  332 Krystal Kender         34 Minneapolis MN        2:19:14 
  339 1131 Brittany Wing          26 Minneapolis MN        2:19:26 
  340  568 Lene Larson            44 Omaha NE              2:19:45 
  341 1011 Mary Ellen Fuentes     56 Beloit WI             2:19:54 
  342  681 Deborah Polchow        51 Brooklyn Park MN      2:19:55 
  343 1043 Mandy Hardy            36 Plymouth MN           2:19:59 
  344 1210 Sarah Farber           33 Saint Paul MN         2:22:39 
  345 1090 Lois Skaalrud          59 Hammond WI            2:23:16 
  346 1130 Rachel Lillegaard      31 Cambridge MN          2:24:11 
  347  743 Gretchen Carroll       55 Minneapolis MN        2:24:30 
  348 1262 Abril Flores           19 St. Paul MN           2:25:24 
  349  809 Mary Thell             59 Brooklyn Park MN      2:25:57 
  350 1100 Jennifer Butkowski     52 Saint Cloud MN        2:26:26 
  351  604 Virginia Monfils       46 Brussels WI           2:27:22 
  352 1209 Maggie Roddick         33 Pflugerville TX       2:28:10 
  353  892 Miquela Hernandez      36 St. Paul MN           2:29:04 
  354  623 Heidi Betz             47 Waukon IA             2:29:43 
  355 1112 Chris Fahey            63 Chaska MN             2:30:01 
  356 1265 Mia Naselaris-Custis   17 Minneapolis MN        2:30:17 
  357 1264 Betsy Custis           43 Minneapolis MN        2:30:17 
  358  174 Carla Wilson           26 St. Louis Park MN     2:30:42 
  359  709 Ann Folkman            52 St. Paul MN           2:34:07 
  360 1038 Rebecca Schluter       43 Eagan MN              3:10:41 

                                                   AGE GROUP RESULTS 1 - 19
Place Bib  Name                    Age City               St Rank Swim  100yd Trn.1 Rank    Bike  Rate Trn.2 Rank Run   Pace Finish  
===== ==== ======================= === ================== == ================ ===== ================== ===== =============== ======= 
    1   98 Kathleen Kaelin          19 Minneapolis        MN    2  7:51  1:35  1:15    2   50:12 18.5  0:39    1 22:40  7:18 1:22:36 
    2   95 Elizabeth Axberg         18 New Brighton       MN    5  8:39  1:44  1:43    1   49:40 18.7  0:54    2 22:43  7:19 1:23:37 
    3   87 Grace Moberg             14 Saint Paul         MN    1  7:06  1:26  2:09    4   51:00 18.2  0:47   10 27:14  8:46 1:28:13 
    4 1145 Maya Walters             19 La Crosse          WI   15 10:41  2:09  2:03    5   52:20 17.8  1:25    3 24:14  7:48 1:30:39 
    5   88 Morgan Nichols           14 Minneapolis        MN    4  8:28  1:42  1:17    9   56:46 16.4  1:09    5 25:23  8:10 1:33:01 
    6 1144 Katie Joslyn             16 La Crosse          WI   21 11:52  2:23                          1:36    4 24:49  8:00 1:33:24 
    7   86 Eleanor Isaacson         14 St. Paul           MN    8  8:46  1:46  2:15    6   54:10 17.2  0:54   12 28:09  9:04 1:34:11 
    8   99 Madison Barry            19 Wayzata            MN   16 11:10  2:14  2:26    3   50:36 18.4  1:03   13 29:07  9:23 1:34:20 
    9   96 Jocelyn Thorson          18 Sauk Rapids        MN   14 10:13  2:03  2:22    8   56:07 16.6  0:52    7 26:45  8:37 1:36:18 
   10   92 Rachel Bezdicek          17 Savage             MN   13 10:10  2:02  2:56   10   57:13 16.3  1:02    9 26:57  8:41 1:38:16 
   11   94 Lillian Krueger          18 Eagan              MN    7  8:45  1:45  1:45   12   59:08 15.7  0:43   14 30:16  9:45 1:40:34 
   12   89 Mara Fink                15 Eagan              MN    3  7:55  1:35  2:55   17 1:03:39 14.6  0:41    6 26:24  8:30 1:41:33 
   13  100 Sara Engemann            19 Minneapolis        MN   17 11:34  2:19  2:50    7   55:14 16.8  1:22   16 32:06 10:20 1:43:03 
   14   91 Aria Wanek               16 Minneapolis        MN   19 11:43  2:21  3:08   15 1:00:52 15.3  1:20   11 27:46  8:57 1:44:46 
   15   97 Sarah Isdahl             19 Plymouth           MN    9  8:47  1:46  3:05   13   59:50 15.5  1:09   18 33:19 10:44 1:46:08 
   16   90 Kate McKegney            15 Burlington         VT   20 11:51  2:23  2:41   11   57:15 16.2  1:22   17 33:12 10:41 1:46:17 
   17 1213 Jennifer Koudelka        18 Hastings           MN   18 11:35  2:19  3:27   18 1:03:40 14.6  1:27    8 26:47  8:38 1:46:54 
   18 1232 Caitlin Smyth            17 Minneapolis        MN   12  9:50  1:58  4:19   20 1:05:49 14.1  2:20   15 30:25  9:48 1:52:41 
   19  932 Elisabeth Westgard       15 Eagan              MN   24 13:57  2:48  3:51   19 1:04:15 14.5  1:53   20 34:01 10:57 1:57:54 
   20 1060 Allicyn Nelson           19 Paynesville        MN   22 12:33  2:31  8:31   14 1:00:30 15.4  2:52   19 33:44 10:52 1:58:08 
   21 1000 Stella Schaefer-Brown    17 Minneapolis        MN   23 12:49  2:34  4:05   22 1:10:36 13.2  2:43   21 37:15 12:00 2:07:25 
   22  998 Georgia Schaefer-Brown   14 Minneapolis        MN   10  8:50  1:46  8:04   16 1:01:44 15.1 11:35   22 37:16 12:00 2:07:26 
   23 1077 Grace Pluimer            12 Minneapolis        MN    6  8:42  1:45  3:17   23 1:18:36 11.8  2:02   25 42:49 13:47 2:15:23 
   24 1092 Cait Gibbons             19 St. Paul           MN   11  8:55  1:47  3:10   21 1:07:05 13.9  1:57   26 55:55 18:00 2:17:00 
   25 1262 Abril Flores             19 St. Paul           MN   26 22:30  4:30  3:19   24 1:19:28 11.7  2:34   23 37:35 12:06 2:25:24 
   26 1265 Mia Naselaris-Custis     17 Minneapolis        MN   25 14:33  2:55  7:56   25 1:25:07 10.9  2:49   24 39:53 12:50 2:30:17 

                                                  AGE GROUP RESULTS 20 - 24
Place Bib  Name                    Age City               St Rank Swim  100yd Trn.1 Rank    Bike  Rate Trn.2 Rank Run   Pace Finish  
===== ==== ======================= === ================== == ================ ===== ================== ===== =============== ======= 
    1  146 Catherine Olson          24 Minneapolis        MN    3  7:25  1:29  2:30    8   53:39 17.3  0:35    6 23:50  7:41 1:27:58 
    2  140 Kalyna Apkarian          24 Minneapolis        MN    6  8:12  1:39  2:50    2   51:05 18.2  1:13   10 25:12  8:07 1:28:29 
    3 1080 Amy Reimer               20 Eden Prairie       MN   23  9:55  1:59  2:24    6   51:35 18.0  1:21    5 23:20  7:31 1:28:33 
    4  145 Rebecca Van Handel       24 Minneapolis        MN   55 12:37  2:32  1:57    7   51:45 18.0  0:56    4 23:11  7:28 1:30:23 
    5  149 Katrina Matejcik         24 Minneapolis        MN   52 12:30  2:30  3:11    1   51:02 18.2  0:51    9 25:09  8:06 1:32:42 
    6  107 Laura Huepenbecker       20 Edina              MN   18  9:34  1:55  2:36   15   55:37 16.7  0:45    7 24:15  7:49 1:32:45 
    7  111 Jacqueline Brine-Doyle   21 St. Paul           MN   37 11:20  2:16  2:25   12   55:27 16.8  0:43    2 22:53  7:22 1:32:46 
    8  975 Abbie Lukowicz           23 Saint Paul         MN   40 11:25  2:17  2:47    3   51:06 18.2  1:17   16 26:21  8:29 1:32:54 
    9  148 Caitlin Dippo            24 Minneapolis        MN    4  7:40  1:32  3:41   11   54:45 17.0  0:51   26 28:13  9:05 1:35:07 
   10  116 Michelle Perri           22 St. Paul           MN   46 11:47  2:22  2:13   32   57:39 16.1  0:41    3 23:01  7:25 1:35:20 
   11  143 Nicole Boyle             24 Holstein           IA   36 11:19  2:16  3:54   13   55:28 16.8  1:18    8 24:22  7:51 1:36:19 
   12  147 Marie Fallon             24 St. Paul           MN    2  7:15  1:27  3:21   40   59:27 15.6  0:37   18 26:47  8:38 1:37:24 
   13  110 Mary Voss                21 St. Paul           MN    1  6:26  1:18  2:25   24   57:09 16.3  1:00   40 30:57  9:58 1:37:54 
   14 1253 Andrea Gross             23 Minneapolis        MN   30 10:48  2:10  2:27   26   57:17 16.2  1:14   15 26:11  8:26 1:37:55 
   15  117 Mikaela Okeefe           22 Eagan              MN   13  8:57  1:48  2:01   10   54:31 17.1  0:55   44 31:40 10:12 1:38:01 
   16  103 Samantha Curoe           20 Chaska             MN   11  8:51  1:47  2:49   33   57:46 16.1  2:32   20 27:15  8:47 1:39:11 
   17 1119 Alexandra Koszewski      24 Minneapolis        MN   33 11:08  2:14  2:02   18   55:57 16.6  3:40   17 26:43  8:36 1:39:28 
   18  139 Georgia Mitchell         24 Minneapolis        MN   22  9:53  1:59  2:43   44 1:00:24 15.4  0:48   14 25:42  8:17 1:39:28 
   19 1178 Hannah Powers            23 St. Paul           MN   29 10:40  2:08  2:49    4   51:13 18.2  2:20   48 32:35 10:30 1:39:35 
   20  124 Taylor Bezdicek          23 Savage             MN   47 12:00  2:24  2:34   19   56:41 16.4  1:15   24 27:45  8:56 1:40:12 
   21  141 Leah O'Loughlin          24 Minneapolis        MN   27 10:27  2:06  2:38   29   57:25 16.2  0:45   31 29:13  9:25 1:40:25 
   22  133 Rachel Lindgren          24 Minneapolis        MN   16  9:11  1:51  2:23   25   57:12 16.3  1:29   39 30:48  9:55 1:41:00 
   23 1146 Ellie Cardinal           22 Burnsville         MN   32 11:02  2:13  2:48   28   57:21 16.2  2:10   23 27:44  8:56 1:41:03 
   24 1147 Emily Hohenshell         22 Arden Hills        MN   17  9:32  1:55  1:56   41   59:45 15.6  2:07   25 27:46  8:57 1:41:04 
   25  125 Mikinzee Salo            23 Pillager           MN   20  9:39  1:56  4:13   31   57:35 16.2  2:07   22 27:34  8:53 1:41:06 
   26  123 Kati Nelson              23 Shoreview          MN   49 12:15  2:27  2:16   42   59:59 15.5  1:22   11 25:22  8:10 1:41:12 
   27  126 Melissa Mady             23 Minneapolis        MN   15  9:05  1:49  3:23   27   57:19 16.2  1:17   43 31:13 10:03 1:42:14 
   28  132 Katelyn Peterson         24 Brooklyn Park      MN   57 13:36  2:44  4:04    5   51:20 18.1  4:41   27 28:43  9:15 1:42:21 
   29 1089 Michelle Lensing         20 Wayzata            MN   21  9:50  1:58  3:13   14   55:34 16.7  2:03   45 31:55 10:17 1:42:32 
   30  102 Leighlin Ahlstrom        20 White Bear Lake    MN   56 13:25  2:41  2:29   52 1:03:16 14.7  1:16    1 22:09  7:08 1:42:33 
   31 1167 Alyssa Schroeder         20 Woodbury           MN   26 10:26  2:06  4:40   21   56:51 16.4  1:35   30 29:11  9:24 1:42:41 
   32 1168 Katelyn Schroeder        20 Woodbury           MN   34 11:15  2:15  3:54   20   56:50 16.4  1:33   32 29:19  9:26 1:42:49 
   33  150 Carolyn Beese            24 Minneapolis        MN    8  8:24  1:41  3:00   37   59:11 15.7  1:04   46 32:20 10:25 1:43:57 
   34  131 Alayne Beneke            23 Minneapolis        MN    7  8:13  1:39  2:23   23   56:58 16.3  1:20   56 35:08 11:19 1:44:01 
   35  120 Ellen Donovan            23 Mendota Heights    MN   31 10:58  2:12  2:28    9   54:29 17.1  1:14   55 35:07 11:19 1:44:13 
   36  138 Erin Laqua               24 Minneapolis        MN   14  9:02  1:49  2:31   34   57:53 16.1  0:59   51 33:52 10:54 1:44:14 
   37  130 Julia Kramer             23 Savage             MN    5  7:48  1:34  4:08   16   55:46 16.7  0:52   59 36:56 11:54 1:45:27 
   38  114 Natalie Barron           21 Saint Cloud        MN   60 14:43  2:57  3:45   35   58:21 15.9  1:31   21 27:26  8:50 1:45:43 
   39  967 Mary Guck                24 St Paul            MN   43 11:35  2:19  3:16   45 1:00:33 15.4  1:22   33 29:19  9:26 1:46:03 
   40 1252 Nicole Healy             24 Coon Rapids        MN   41 11:29  2:18  3:33   55 1:03:50 14.6  1:36   12 25:38  8:15 1:46:04 
   41 1251 Erica Meyer              24 Shoreview          MN   42 11:31  2:19  3:31   54 1:03:50 14.6  1:37   13 25:38  8:15 1:46:04 
   42  122 Kelly Schiro             23 Plymouth           MN   51 12:28  2:30  3:45   36   59:10 15.7  2:05   28 28:59  9:20 1:46:24 
   43 1217 Shannon Wald             21 Brooklyn Center    MN   50 12:25  2:29  3:44   38   59:20 15.7  1:35   35 29:30  9:30 1:46:32 
   44  106 Emilia Mounkine          20 Saint Michael      MN   24  9:59  2:00  2:58   51 1:02:50 14.8  1:10   36 29:49  9:36 1:46:45 
   45 1214 Katelin Koudelka         21 Hastings           MN   44 11:43  2:21  3:19   53 1:03:41 14.6  1:27   19 26:47  8:38 1:46:55 
   46  109 Neely Theisen            20 Holmen             WI   35 11:17  2:16  3:04   30   57:28 16.2  0:50   54 34:43 11:11 1:47:19 
   47  113 Shantal Pai              21 Maplewood          MN    9  8:41  1:45  3:06   46 1:00:33 15.4  0:56   53 34:19 11:03 1:47:33 
   48  144 Kailey Boyd              24 Big Lake           MN   48 12:14  2:27  3:25   47 1:01:45 15.1  1:29   37 29:53  9:37 1:48:43 
   49 1238 Robin Cruze              24 Saint Joseph       MN   53 12:32  2:31  4:30   22   56:52 16.4  2:17   49 32:52 10:35 1:49:00 
   50  105 Maisyn Prueter           20 Wayzata            MN   28 10:30  2:06  2:56   48 1:02:21 14.9  1:11   47 32:25 10:26 1:49:20 
   51  128 Heather Wolf             23 Minneapolis        MN   62 14:54  2:59  3:29   39   59:26 15.6  0:41   42 31:05 10:01 1:49:32 
   52  115 Madeleine Piburn         21 Champlin           MN   38 11:23  2:17  3:15   17   55:54 16.6  1:50   60 37:22 12:02 1:49:42 
   53  137 Jane Goodson             24 Saint Paul         MN   19  9:35  1:55  4:17   58 1:05:23 14.2  1:27   29 29:08  9:23 1:49:47 
   54  127 Kim Obergfell            23 Minneapolis        MN   45 11:46  2:22  2:58   49 1:02:28 14.9  1:47   41 31:02 10:00 1:49:59 
   55 1233 Hannah Smyth             20 Minneapolis        MN   10  8:50  1:46  5:17   56 1:04:35 14.4  3:37   38 30:25  9:48 1:52:42 
   56  134 Madeline Bittner         24 Andover            MN   12  8:51  1:47  2:39   59 1:11:26 13.0  1:03   34 29:21  9:27 1:53:18 
   57  979 Tessa Belo               22 Minneapolis        MN   61 14:53  2:59  3:13   43 1:00:13 15.4  2:37   50 33:04 10:39 1:53:58 
   58  894 Amie Lijewski            24 Woodbury           MN   58 13:49  2:46  2:17   57 1:04:52 14.3  0:45   52 34:19 11:03 1:56:00 
   59  135 Brittany Craig           24 White Bear Lake    MN   59 14:28  2:54  3:48   50 1:02:45 14.8  0:43   57 36:18 11:41 1:58:01 
   60  119 Lisa Nygaard             22 Monticello         MN   25 10:10  2:02  3:35   62 1:21:09 11.5  1:14   58 36:26 11:44 2:12:32 
   61 1079 Madeline Longo           20 Minneapolis        MN   54 12:35  2:31  3:01   60 1:14:02 12.6  2:37   61 43:10 13:54 2:15:23 
   62 1216 Maria Steinke            24 Bloomington        MN   39 11:24  2:17  4:57   61 1:19:04 11.8  2:33   62 51:50 16:41 2:29:45 

                                                  AGE GROUP RESULTS 25 - 29
Place Bib  Name                    Age City               St Rank Swim  100yd Trn.1 Rank    Bike  Rate Trn.2 Rank Run   Pace Finish  
===== ==== ======================= === ================== == ================ ===== ================== ===== =============== ======= 
    1 1246 Winona Buelow            26 Madison            WI   10  8:31  1:43  2:39    1   48:13 19.3  1:35    4 23:58  7:43 1:24:52 
    2 1005 Jenny Dillon             25 Arden Hills        MN    9  8:16  1:40  2:19   32   54:39 17.0  1:41    1 19:23  6:15 1:26:15 
    3  211 Nichole Norby            29 Minneapolis        MN   14  8:47  1:46  2:55    3   48:36 19.1  1:20   13 25:14  8:08 1:26:49 
    4  201 Alyssa Benson            28 Minneapolis        MN   20  9:13  1:51  2:19    6   50:43 18.3  1:07    6 24:25  7:52 1:27:45 
    5  225 Andee Keefe              29 St Paul            MN    3  7:50  1:34  2:23   19   53:02 17.5  1:16    3 23:20  7:31 1:27:49 
    6  194 Tara Loeper              27 Minneapolis        MN   40 10:53  2:11  2:46    2   48:21 19.2  0:23   18 26:22  8:29 1:28:42 
    7  195 Sarah Huepenbecker       28 Edina              MN   31 10:01  2:01  2:08   24   53:50 17.3  1:09    2 21:37  6:58 1:28:43 
    8  157 Laura Grosdidier         25 Woodbury           MN   11  8:31  1:43  2:41   12   52:13 17.8  1:03    8 24:42  7:57 1:29:07 
    9  186 Kathleen Bond            27 St. Paul           MN    8  8:04  1:37  2:16    7   50:49 18.3  1:20   27 26:51  8:39 1:29:18 
   10  184 Amanda Schibline         27 Minneapolis        MN   35 10:34  2:07  3:34    4   49:09 18.9  0:45   15 25:19  8:09 1:29:19 
   11  213 Lauren Kvasnicka         28 Minneapolis        MN   16  8:53  1:47  2:02   22   53:35 17.4  1:08   12 25:12  8:07 1:30:48 
   12  209 Rebecca Yates            29 Minneapolis        MN   15  8:52  1:47  2:58   10   51:35 18.0  0:42   24 26:47  8:38 1:30:53 
   13 1162 Elizabeth Farmer         29 Minneapolis        MN    6  7:59  1:36  1:59   17   52:54 17.6  1:33   20 26:33  8:33 1:30:56 
   14  202 Breana Lucius            28 Golden Valley      MN   26  9:50  1:58  2:23    8   50:56 18.3  1:07   36 27:48  8:57 1:32:02 
   15  181 Katie Mittelstadt        27 St. Louis Park     MN    2  7:47  1:34  2:14   45   56:04 16.6  1:35   11 25:03  8:04 1:32:40 
   16  160 Elizabeth Camber         25 Saint Paul         MN   39 10:52  2:11  4:42    5   49:13 18.9  1:50   21 26:34  8:33 1:33:09 
   17  224 Catherine Reeves         29 Minneapolis        MN   21  9:19  1:52  2:58   26   53:55 17.2  2:13    9 24:53  8:01 1:33:15 
   18  170 Rose Miron               26 Minneapolis        MN   47 11:02  2:13  2:49   36   55:01 16.9  0:47    5 24:23  7:51 1:34:00 
   19  176 Emily Ferrell            26 Minneapolis        MN   17  9:01  1:49  3:27   33   54:42 17.0  0:44   22 26:34  8:33 1:34:26 
   20  155 Mirna Berglund           25 Minneapolis        MN    1  7:29  1:30  3:10   51   56:36 16.4  0:30   25 26:48  8:38 1:34:31 
   21  907 Jennilee Csizmar         28 Saint Paul         MN   61 11:25  2:17  2:35   11   51:39 18.0  1:25   34 27:41  8:55 1:34:42 
   22  205 Bridget Rathsack         28 St. Louis Park     MN   53 11:13  2:15  2:18    9   51:09 18.2  1:06   45 29:15  9:25 1:34:58 
   23  206 Cha-Jung Chen            28 Minneapolis        MN   52 11:12  2:15  2:20   13   52:29 17.7  0:43   44 28:55  9:19 1:35:36 
   24  162 Kaitlin Heikkinen        25 St. Paul           MN   27  9:51  1:59  2:18   42   55:33 16.7  0:39   35 27:42  8:55 1:36:00 
   25  158 Kate Gustafson           25 Cokato             MN   65 11:30  2:18  3:11   34   54:48 17.0  0:35   17 26:11  8:26 1:36:13 
   26  212 Michelle Deedrick        28 Lake Park          FL   24  9:47  1:58                                 38 28:01  9:01 1:36:16 
   27  991 Casey Burrows            29 Durham             MN   41 10:53  2:11  4:31   15   52:53 17.6  1:18   26 26:50  8:38 1:36:22 
   28 1161 Andrea Weed              28 St. Paul           MN   18  9:04  1:49  2:05   23   53:48 17.3  1:30   54 30:23  9:47 1:36:48 
   29  161 Michelle Thimios         25 Minneapolis        MN   33 10:29  2:06  4:05   35   54:58 16.9  1:49   16 25:53  8:20 1:37:13 
   30  187 Elin Fahrner             27 Minneapolis        MN    5  7:51  1:35  2:34   30   54:32 17.1  0:31   63 31:51 10:15 1:37:17 
   31  159 Camille Erickson         25 Minneapolis        MN   43 10:57  2:12  2:32   55   57:02 16.3  1:43   14 25:16  8:08 1:37:27 
   32  208 Rachel Goheen            29 Minneapolis        MN   80 12:18  2:28  4:30   28   54:10 17.2  1:43   10 24:58  8:02 1:37:37 
   33  152 Joy Mikkelson            25 St. Louis Park     MN   64 11:29  2:18  3:19   44   55:40 16.7  0:52   19 26:29  8:32 1:37:46 
   34  952 Polley Howell            25 Minnetonka         MN    7  8:03  1:37  1:48   39   55:22 16.8  0:58   64 32:02 10:19 1:38:10 
   35  163 Clare Sexton-Stern       25 Minneapolis        MN   28  9:53  1:59  3:22   66   59:21 15.7  1:15    7 24:29  7:53 1:38:18 
   36  180 Korbyn Schuchhardt       27 St. Louis Park     MN   49 11:10  2:14  3:34   40   55:27 16.8  0:37   32 27:39  8:54 1:38:24 
   37 1254 Anna McChain             28 Minneapolis        MN   19  9:10  1:50  2:51   48   56:21 16.5  1:58   40 28:26  9:09 1:38:43 
   38 1086 Amber Rotramel           27 Minot              ND    4  7:50  1:34  2:31   50   56:26 16.5  1:54   52 30:16  9:45 1:38:55 
   39  983 Alison Cole              27 Minneapolis        MN   72 11:55  2:23  2:10   52   56:46 16.4  1:11   29 27:01  8:42 1:39:01 
   40  203 Michelle Vaught          28 St. Paul           MN   37 10:43  2:09  3:24   56   57:48 16.1  1:18   23 26:44  8:37 1:39:53 
   41 1249 Alyssa Brandt            28 Minneapolis        MN   51 11:11  2:15  3:08   41   55:32 16.7  1:32   42 28:45  9:16 1:40:06 
   42 1140 Emily White              27 Minneapolis        MN   83 12:28  2:30  2:36   16   52:54 17.6  2:01   53 30:19  9:46 1:40:15 
   43  215 Katie Kelly              29 Fountain Hills     AZ   74 11:59  2:24  3:08   21   53:28 17.4  1:24   56 30:31  9:50 1:40:28 
   44  940 Christina Vinson         28 Chaska             MN   67 11:38  2:20  3:58   49   56:21 16.5  2:00   28 26:59  8:41 1:40:53 
   45  192 Rebekah Egge             27 Minneapolis        MN   90 12:47  2:34  2:12   38   55:19 16.8  0:36   51 30:14  9:44 1:41:07 
   46  220 Brittany Laskowski       29 Saint Paul         MN   23  9:35  1:55  4:22   54   57:01 16.3  1:16   47 29:35  9:32 1:41:47 
   47 1095 Clara Nellans            27 Saint Cloud        MN   69 11:49  2:22  3:06   31   54:36 17.0  2:53   49 29:47  9:35 1:42:07 
   48  204 Brooke Lahr              28 Plymouth           MN   95 13:08  2:38  2:33   14   52:34 17.7  0:49   74 33:11 10:41 1:42:12 
   49  200 Krista Kaput             28 Minneapolis        MN   66 11:33  2:19  4:12   59   58:18 16.0  0:36   33 27:41  8:55 1:42:19 
   50  167 Marybeth Zins            26 Sunnyside          WA  109 16:16  3:16  2:49   25   53:53 17.3  1:01   41 28:28  9:10 1:42:24 
   51  197 Maya Lemon               28 Minneapolis        MN   84 12:30  2:30  2:43   68   59:45 15.6  0:43   39 28:20  9:08 1:43:59 
   52  182 Tori Ruckle              27 Minneapolis        MN   36 10:39  2:08  4:09   46   56:15 16.5  0:47   68 32:32 10:29 1:44:20 
   53  166 Christine Fukuda         26 Chicago            IL   75 12:01  2:25  3:39   53   56:55 16.3  1:09   59 31:06 10:01 1:44:48 
   54  165 Kimberly D'Augustino     26 St. Louis Park     MN   68 11:45  2:21  2:42   79 1:01:01 15.2  0:43   43 28:53  9:18 1:45:02 
   55  953 Sarah Jarvis             25 Eden Prairie       MN  107 15:00  3:00  3:03   27   53:58 17.2  1:39   60 31:27 10:08 1:45:04 
   56  214 Chelsea Ray              29 Minneapolis        MN   45 11:01  2:13  3:14   20   53:21 17.4  1:28   90 36:09 11:38 1:45:11 
   57  191 Margaret Fransen         27 Minneapolis        MN   25  9:49  1:58  3:22   82 1:01:32 15.1  1:10   46 29:30  9:30 1:45:21 
   58 1141 Hannah Boldt             27 Minneapolis        MN   56 11:17  2:16  2:14   37   55:05 16.9  3:08   79 33:52 10:54 1:45:34 
   59 1245 Ellen Buelow             29 Madison            WI   54 11:13  2:15  3:36   61   58:52 15.8  1:33   57 30:37  9:52 1:45:49 
   60 1006 Laura Ricke              26 Arden Hills        MN   76 12:05  2:25  7:14   47   56:19 16.5  2:56   30 27:19  8:48 1:45:51 
   61 1244 Emily McDaniel           28 St. Paul           MN   12  8:32  1:43  2:13   84 1:01:47 15.1  1:33   70 32:35 10:30 1:46:38 
   62  169 Hayley Moede             26 Forest Lake        MN   70 11:49  2:22  5:25   58   58:08 16.0  1:22   50 30:00  9:40 1:46:40 
   63  179 Brianna Neil             27 Carver             MN   85 12:32  2:31  4:43   83 1:01:41 15.1  0:33   31 27:27  8:50 1:46:54 
   64  190 Anne Wilkinson           27 Minneapolis        MN   81 12:22  2:29  2:42   71   59:55 15.5  0:41   61 31:48 10:14 1:47:24 
   65  210 Kyra Crowston            29 Saint Paul         MN   93 13:05  2:37  3:56   60   58:34 15.9  1:43   58 30:46  9:55 1:48:01 
   66  198 Mc Picard                28 Minneapolis        MN   60 11:23  2:17  4:51   29   54:19 17.1  5:08   72 32:41 10:32 1:48:20 
   67  188 Tiffany Mueller          27 Fargo              ND   79 12:18  2:28  3:47   18   52:55 17.6  4:14   88 35:20 11:23 1:48:32 
   68 1250 Sarah Obermoller         28 Minneapolis        MN   50 11:10  2:14  3:10   86 1:02:23 14.9  2:05   55 30:29  9:49 1:49:14 
   69 1055 Katie Holzemer           27 Hastings           MN   62 11:28  2:18  2:18   67   59:36 15.6  1:13   87 34:58 11:16 1:49:31 
   70 1104 Melissa Blasing          29 Sartell            MN  106 14:56  3:00  2:53   78 1:00:36 15.3  3:16   37 27:52  8:59 1:49:31 
   71  217 Elizabeth Groshens       29 Minneapolis        MN   78 12:06  2:26  3:58   43   55:38 16.7  3:43   81 34:09 11:00 1:49:32 
   72  913 Heather Sitz             29 River Falls        WI   48 11:06  2:14  3:29   64   58:57 15.8  1:12   86 34:56 11:15 1:49:39 
   73 1259 Sierra Beckman           27 Saint Paul         MN   13  8:35  1:43  3:04   91 1:04:03 14.5  2:00   67 32:16 10:23 1:49:55 
   74 1138 Frances Gerde            28 Bloomington        MN   94 13:07  2:38  3:52   57   58:03 16.0  1:30   77 33:36 10:49 1:50:06 
   75  222 Elizabeth Winslow        29 Fridley            MN   92 13:04  2:37  2:31   70   59:51 15.5  1:07   83 34:19 11:03 1:50:48 
   76  229 Stephanie Stoltz         29 Bloomington        MN   32 10:11  2:03  4:09   80 1:01:13 15.2  1:10   84 34:35 11:08 1:51:15 
   77 1134 Whitney Westley          29 Minneapolis        MN   99 13:38  2:44  4:17   65   58:57 15.8  2:38   65 32:09 10:21 1:51:38 
   78  189 Shae Elliott             27 Minneapolis        MN   22  9:28  1:54  3:06   81 1:01:32 15.1  0:40   95 36:55 11:53 1:51:38 
   79 1133 Tori Clausen             29 St. Louis Park     MN  100 13:38  2:44  4:18   63   58:56 15.8  2:39   66 32:10 10:21 1:51:38 
   80  241 Katie Langemo            29 Minneapolis        MN   88 12:40  2:32  2:38   62   58:54 15.8  1:15   94 36:50 11:52 1:52:15 
   81  218 Sara Lammert             29 Minneapolis        MN   44 11:00  2:12  4:36   72   59:56 15.5  1:26   92 36:32 11:46 1:53:27 
   82  164 Christine Shillington    25 Waukee             IA   29  9:54  1:59  5:22   88 1:02:48 14.8  1:19   85 34:50 11:13 1:54:11 
   83  199 Carlye Proescholdt       28 Minneapolis        MN   63 11:28  2:18  4:25   94 1:04:59 14.3  1:10   69 32:34 10:29 1:54:34 
   84  938 Michelle Skoug           29 St. Paul           MN   87 12:39  2:32  3:53   77 1:00:32 15.4  1:04   93 36:45 11:50 1:54:50 
   85  207 Becca Picha              29 St. Louis Park     MN  108 15:30  3:06  3:43   75 1:00:22 15.4  1:40   78 33:48 10:53 1:55:00 
   86 1261 Courtney Gauer           26 Saint Cloud        MN  103 14:14  2:51  5:02   69   59:50 15.5  2:24   80 33:54 10:55 1:55:22 
   87  175 Erin Esposito            26 Washington         DC                                                  76 33:34 10:49 1:55:45 
   88  973 Carolyn Bishoff          29 Minneapolis        MN   89 12:40  2:32  9:12   87 1:02:42 14.8  1:50   48 29:38  9:33 1:55:59 
   89  219 Ashley Ver Burg Soukup   29 Saint Paul         MN   42 10:55  2:11  3:29  101 1:07:08 13.9  1:51   71 32:39 10:31 1:55:59 
   90  185 Katlynn Nelson           27 Duluth             MN   46 11:01  2:13  4:02   89 1:03:41 14.6  0:57   91 36:30 11:45 1:56:10 
   91  177 Aakriti Mehra            26 Rochester          MN   34 10:32  2:07  3:23  105 1:09:37 13.4  0:37   73 33:08 10:40 1:57:13 
   92 1014 Taylor Koch              25 New Brighton       MN  105 14:45  2:57  2:44   98 1:06:53 13.9  1:17   62 31:48 10:15 1:57:25 
   93 1048 Megan Olsen              29 St. Louis Park     MN   91 12:54  2:35  3:25   74 1:00:11 15.5  1:50  100 39:13 12:38 1:57:30 
   94  178 Allie Krug               26 St. Louis Park     MN   55 11:14  2:15  4:13   73 1:00:01 15.5  1:22  103 40:54 13:10 1:57:41 
   95 1091 Maddie Skaalrud          26 Hammond            WI   59 11:22  2:17  3:45  104 1:09:03 13.5  1:35   75 33:22 10:45 1:59:05 
   96 1150 Anna Farrow              25 Mounds View        MN   71 11:50  2:22  3:03  102 1:07:12 13.8  1:46   89 35:48 11:32 1:59:36 
   97  223 Jenna Bullock            29 Minneapolis        MN   77 12:05  2:25  3:31   85 1:02:20 14.9  2:08  101 39:42 12:47 1:59:44 
   98  156 Ally Fujii               29 Minneapolis        MN  111 16:51  3:23  5:29   76 1:00:22 15.4  3:14   82 34:12 11:01 2:00:06 
   99 1012 Camri Walton             29 Maple Grove        MN  102 14:10  2:50  2:04   93 1:04:52 14.3  1:54   98 38:23 12:22 2:01:21 
  100  216 Emily Lund               29 Minneapolis        MN  112 17:32  3:31  3:52   90 1:03:53 14.6  1:37   96 37:14 11:59 2:04:06 
  101  221 Emily Edstrom Moore      29 St. Paul           MN   98 13:37  2:44  3:11   95 1:04:59 14.3  1:49  102 40:50 13:09 2:04:24 
  102   93 Kelly Hayes              26 Shorewood          MN   30  9:59  2:00  3:34   92 1:04:37 14.4  5:10  104 41:30 13:22 2:04:47 
  103 1228 Brianna Ladwig           28 Ramsey             MN   58 11:21  2:17  3:33  103 1:08:36 13.6  2:27   99 38:56 12:32 2:04:51 
  104 1229 Megan Jarvie             27 Elk River          MN   82 12:28  2:30  4:11   99 1:06:57 13.9  2:23  105 41:54 13:30 2:07:50 
  105 1047 Lacey Ducklow            29 St. Louis Park     MN   38 10:44  2:09  3:07  106 1:09:59 13.3  1:55  107 42:08 13:34 2:07:50 
  106  895 Ellie Lijewski           27 St. Paul           MN  104 14:35  2:55  3:44  110 1:12:46 12.8  0:49   97 37:49 12:11 2:09:40 
  107 1151 Mindy Malecek            26 Shoreview          MN   86 12:34  2:31  2:42  108 1:10:24 13.2  2:10  108 42:27 13:40 2:10:14 
  108 1069 Jessica Lemanski         28 Hopkins            MN  101 14:04  2:49  4:49  100 1:07:04 13.9  3:07  106 41:59 13:31 2:11:00 
  109 1169 Kathryn Schroeder        26 Circle Pines       MN   57 11:19  2:16  4:05  109 1:10:43 13.2  2:29  109 43:17 13:56 2:11:52 
  110 1132 Kaitlyn Hunt             26 Minneapolis        MN   96 13:25  2:41  6:38   97 1:05:45 14.1  6:21  111 47:19 15:14 2:19:26 
  111 1131 Brittany Wing            26 Minneapolis        MN   97 13:26  2:42  6:40   96 1:05:41 14.2  6:23  110 47:19 15:14 2:19:26 
  112 1158 Mandy Waters             29 Minneapolis        MN   73 11:56  2:24  7:37  107 1:10:10 13.3  3:57  113 51:12 16:29 2:24:51 
  113  174 Carla Wilson             26 St. Louis Park     MN  110 16:48  3:22  3:47  111 1:20:21 11.6  0:57  112 48:52 15:44 2:30:42 

                                                  AGE GROUP RESULTS 30 - 34
Place Bib  Name                    Age City               St Rank Swim  100yd Trn.1 Rank    Bike  Rate Trn.2 Rank Run   Pace Finish  
===== ==== ======================= === ================== == ================ ===== ================== ===== =============== ======= 
    1  231 Meghan Mason             30 Saint Paul         MN   47  9:57  2:00  1:51    1   43:41 21.3  0:45    1 19:59  6:26 1:16:11 
    2  280 Emily Gage               32 Minneapolis        MN   11  8:20  1:40  1:48    2   45:31 20.4  1:00    7 22:19  7:11 1:18:54 
    3  342 Ashly Sawyer             34 Champlin           MN   16  8:37  1:44  2:42    3   46:53 19.8  1:05    5 21:42  6:59 1:20:56 
    4 1049 Stephanie Fedor          30 St Louis Park      MN    2  7:11  1:27  1:38   10   49:09 18.9  1:29    8 22:29  7:15 1:21:54 
    5  259 Kelsey Dahlager          31 Minneapolis        MN    1  5:42  1:09  2:17    6   47:19 19.7  1:02   27 25:46  8:18 1:22:04 
    6  322 Sandra Gress             33 Minneapolis        MN   12  8:20  1:40  1:45   12   49:27 18.8  0:37   10 23:48  7:40 1:23:54 
    7  324 Francie Streich          33 St Louis Park      MN   56 10:13  2:03  2:02    9   49:04 19.0  1:19    4 21:33  6:57 1:24:09 
    8  318 Koby Jeschkeit-Hagen     33 Minneapolis        MN   64 10:30  2:06  2:10   25   50:55 18.3  0:30    2 20:08  6:29 1:24:10 
    9  250 Betsy Ohrn               30 Saint Paul         MN   23  9:08  1:50  2:52   16   49:49 18.7  0:29    6 22:12  7:09 1:24:28 
   10  980 Whitney Moore            31 Chanhassen         MN  116 12:06  2:26  2:27    7   47:44 19.5  1:53    3 21:22  6:53 1:25:29 
   11  264 Mira Stancevic           31 Minneapolis        MN  111 12:01  2:25  2:17    5   47:11 19.7  0:39   19 24:58  8:02 1:27:02 
   12  334 Mollie Gabrys-Lake       34 San Anselmo        CA   29  9:13  1:51  2:12   15   49:43 18.7  1:37   15 24:28  7:53 1:27:11 
   13  346 Amber Rattray            34 Hutchinson         MN   39  9:42  1:57  2:00    4   47:06 19.7  1:06   44 27:39  8:54 1:27:31 
   14  309 Megan Hill               33 Plymouth           MN   35  9:32  1:55  1:58   21   50:25 18.4  1:09   17 24:54  8:01 1:27:55 
   15  315 Katie Leaf               33 Minneapolis        MN    5  7:47  1:34  3:30   45   53:57 17.2  0:57    9 22:34  7:16 1:28:42 
   16  333 Megan Boatman            34 Saint Paul         MN    8  8:09  1:38  2:26   20   50:13 18.5  1:09   34 26:48  8:38 1:28:43 
   17  310 Jill Melaas              33 Minneapolis        MN   68 10:36  2:08  2:26   14   49:42 18.7  1:16   23 25:12  8:07 1:29:09 
   18  274 Kailey Urban             31 Eagan              MN   10  8:16  1:40  2:38   34   52:54 17.6  0:37   20 25:02  8:04 1:29:25 
   19  252 Sofia Shaw               30 Saint Louis Park   MN   15  8:31  1:43  2:50   27   51:09 18.2  1:13   30 26:00  8:22 1:29:41 
   20  306 Paige Wheeler            33 Minneapolis        MN   40  9:43  1:57  2:19   29   51:58 17.9  1:46   13 24:15  7:49 1:29:58 
   21 1221 Kristin Mathson          31 Minneapolis        MN    4  7:45  1:33  2:22   26   51:00 18.2  2:08   37 26:55  8:40 1:30:07 
   22  277 Colleen Powers           31 Richfield          MN   72 10:42  2:09  2:47   17   50:05 18.6  1:17   26 25:44  8:17 1:30:32 
   23  275 Molly Auron              31 Columbia Heights   MN   18  8:42  1:45  1:58   18   50:10 18.5  0:57   62 29:08  9:23 1:30:53 
   24  336 Jennifer Seal            34 Bloomington        MN   50 10:04  2:01  2:24   13   49:30 18.8  0:55   48 28:06  9:03 1:30:56 
   25 1203 Amber Haukedahl          33 Minneapolis        MN   13  8:21  1:41  3:38   24   50:52 18.3  2:19   29 25:59  8:22 1:31:07 
   26  316 Jen Syversen             33 Chanhassen         MN  114 12:05  2:25  3:18   11   49:23 18.8  1:38   18 24:55  8:02 1:31:16 
   27  300 Sarah Anderson           32 Eden Prairie       MN   20  8:51  1:47  3:08   31   52:35 17.7  1:56   16 24:50  8:00 1:31:17 
   28  329 Erin Dreier              33 Lakeville          MN   27  9:12  1:51  3:37   39   53:18 17.4  0:55   14 24:27  7:53 1:31:25 
   29 1196 Miranda Stephens         31 Wayzata            MN   44  9:53  1:59  3:19   32   52:52 17.6  1:30   12 24:14  7:48 1:31:45 
   30  327 Megan Jaunich            33 St Paul            MN   24  9:09  1:50  2:52   30   52:21 17.8  1:04   32 26:22  8:29 1:31:46 
   31  297 Rachel Pfeiffer          32 Madison            WI   94 11:27  2:18  4:36    8   48:26 19.2  1:56   28 25:51  8:19 1:32:13 
   32  265 Laura Hupp               31 Minneapolis        MN   26  9:11  1:51  2:03   22   50:26 18.4  0:56   72 29:54  9:38 1:32:29 
   33   27 Stephanie Ward           31 White Bear Lake    MN    7  7:58  1:36  1:39   52   54:10 17.2  1:02   52 28:22  9:08 1:33:10 
   34  251 Michelle Allard          30 Minneapolis        MN  103 11:48  2:22  3:16   23   50:47 18.3  0:59   36 26:54  8:40 1:33:41 
   35  347 Lyndsay Hemminger        34 Stillwater         MN   28  9:12  1:51  3:48   38   53:17 17.5  1:04   38 26:59  8:41 1:34:19 
   36  269 Monica Anderson          31 Minneapolis        MN    6  7:53  1:35  2:05   80   56:58 16.3  1:06   33 26:33  8:33 1:34:33 
   37 1172 Jess Braverman           34 Minneapolis        MN   80 10:52  2:11  3:41   19   50:11 18.5  1:59   57 28:48  9:17 1:35:29 
   38  296 Jaclyn Rebman            32 Lakeville          MN   62 10:27  2:06  3:00   28   51:56 17.9  1:06   61 29:04  9:22 1:35:31 
   39 1243 Emily Salveson           31 St. Louis Park     MN   57 10:20  2:04  2:42   48   54:07 17.2  1:19   41 27:25  8:50 1:35:51 
   40 1129 Melissa Mueller          34 Minneapolis        MN   70 10:41  2:09  3:54   40   53:24 17.4  2:53   25 25:42  8:17 1:36:32 
   41 1067 Casey Englund-Helmeke    32 Minneapolis        MN  151 14:56  3:00  2:22   36   53:13 17.5  1:42   21 25:08  8:06 1:37:19 
   42 1068 Leticia De La Cruz       31 Minneapolis        MN  152 14:57  3:00  2:21   37   53:15 17.5  1:40   24 25:13  8:07 1:37:24 
   43 1045 Kristin Cromwell         32 St Paul            MN   48 10:00  2:00  2:21   89   57:40 16.1  2:22   22 25:09  8:06 1:37:29 
   44  282 Beth Boline              32 Minneapolis        MN   73 10:43  2:09  3:55   70   56:05 16.6  0:54   31 26:18  8:28 1:37:51 
   45  230 Emily Tomes              30 Lakeville          MN    9  8:13  1:39  3:38   84   57:16 16.2  0:43   51 28:13  9:05 1:38:01 
   46  337 Callie Urban             34 Rosemount          MN   58 10:23  2:05  2:45   55   54:29 17.1  1:44   65 29:17  9:26 1:38:36 
   47  260 Jessica Anderson         31 Albertville        MN   55 10:10  2:02  2:21   53   54:14 17.1  1:35   77 30:34  9:51 1:38:52 
   48 1220 Kelly Muellman           31 Minneapolis        MN   78 10:49  2:10  3:25   47   53:59 17.2  2:11   54 28:35  9:12 1:38:56 
   49 1174 Laura Prahl              32 Minneapolis        MN   63 10:30  2:06  3:27   56   54:30 17.1  2:34   47 28:01  9:01 1:39:00 
   50 1258 Lauren Zimbelman         30 Saint Paul         MN   52 10:06  2:02  2:36   49   54:07 17.2  1:42   76 30:32  9:50 1:39:01 
   51 1103 Margit Heald             33 Sartell            MN   65 10:32  2:07  3:51   66   55:35 16.7  2:21   35 26:49  8:38 1:39:05 
   52 1082 Hannah Sayle             31 Minneapolis        MN  106 11:56  2:24  2:54   33   52:53 17.6  1:55   71 29:33  9:31 1:39:08 
   53  331 Lindsey Tobin            33 St Anthony         MN   67 10:33  2:07  3:17   62   55:13 16.8  2:05   49 28:09  9:04 1:39:15 
   54  233 Kelli Willems            30 West Saint Paul    MN   17  8:40  1:44  5:06   41   53:37 17.3  0:40   86 31:27 10:08 1:39:28 
   55  323 Emily Groene             33 St. Paul           MN   74 10:44  2:09  2:31   60   54:46 17.0  0:45   81 30:48  9:55 1:39:31 
   56  299 Nicole Helgeson          32 Minneapolis        MN  107 11:56  2:24  3:27   35   53:01 17.5  2:30   58 28:55  9:19 1:39:46 
   57  326 Patricia Hollenback      33 Roseville          MN  128 12:46  2:34  3:23   42   53:39 17.3  1:08   64 29:15  9:25 1:40:07 
   58 1260 Angie Nelson             32 St. Cloud          MN   14  8:29  1:42  3:21   61   55:04 16.9  2:38   78 30:41  9:53 1:40:11 
   59  227 Stacey Alletto           30 Minneapolis        MN   92 11:15  2:15  3:47   71   56:06 16.6  2:35   43 27:34  8:53 1:41:15 
   60  276 Jessica Horstkotte       31 Minneapolis        MN    3  7:20  1:28  2:40  116 1:00:28 15.4  1:24   70 29:29  9:30 1:41:18 
   61  268 Colleen O'Connor Toberm  31 Minneapolis        MN   59 10:23  2:05  3:17   58   54:38 17.0  1:21   92 31:42 10:12 1:41:18 
   62  312 Erin McCrorey            33 Saint Paul         MN   42  9:51  1:59  3:22   77   56:48 16.4  0:51   82 30:57  9:58 1:41:47 
   63  271 Linnea Forsline          31 Minneapolis        MN   81 10:53  2:11  3:19   43   53:47 17.3  2:16   89 31:39 10:11 1:41:51 
   64  339 Christie McNeil          34 Minneapolis        MN   69 10:40  2:08  2:49   63   55:14 16.8  1:30   91 31:41 10:12 1:41:52 
   65 1033 Lindsey Rohrbacher       30 Minneapolis        MN   85 11:03  2:13  4:01   92   58:14 16.0  1:56   39 27:01  8:42 1:42:12 
   66  295 Katherine White          32 Minneapolis        MN   88 11:12  2:15  2:48   81   57:00 16.3  1:06   73 30:25  9:48 1:42:29 
   67  292 Bailey Johnson           32 Minneapolis        MN  127 12:42  2:33  2:54   65   55:28 16.8  2:46   59 28:55  9:19 1:42:42 
   68  314 Anna Erickson            33 Blaine             MN   66 10:32  2:07  2:02   95   58:28 15.9  1:05   80 30:48  9:55 1:42:51 
   69  290 Amy Nyren                32 Eden Prairie       MN   79 10:49  2:10  3:25   54   54:22 17.1  1:34  102 32:47 10:34 1:42:56 
   70 1034 Tanya Smith              30 West Saint Paul    MN   86 11:03  2:13  4:00  107   59:25 15.7  1:24   40 27:06  8:44 1:42:56 
   71  234 Tess Konen               30 Minneapolis        MN  118 12:16  2:28  2:22  106   59:15 15.7  0:42   53 28:25  9:09 1:42:57 
   72  226 Liv Anderson             30 Minneapolis        MN   41  9:50  1:58  2:28  122 1:02:10 15.0  0:49   45 27:48  8:57 1:43:02 
   73 1183 Emily Judd               33 Des Moines         IA   21  8:56  1:48  5:20   93   58:17 16.0  2:20   50 28:11  9:05 1:43:03 
   74  301 Lisa Bauman              32 New Hope           MN  101 11:38  2:20  3:58   59   54:39 17.0  1:21   88 31:36 10:10 1:43:08 
   75  959 Maria Bracy              30 Hastings           MN   83 10:56  2:12  3:35   72   56:12 16.5  1:19   87 31:27 10:08 1:43:28 
   76 1255 Ali May                  33 Eden Prairie       MN   53 10:07  2:02  2:15   69   56:03 16.6  1:35  109 33:31 10:48 1:43:29 
   77 1242 Elise Ericksen           31 Minneapolis        MN   82 10:55  2:11  2:46  100   58:44 15.8  1:58   66 29:20  9:27 1:43:40 
   78  307 Christine Notermann      33 Inver Grove Height MN  126 12:36  2:32  3:24   44   53:50 17.3  1:59   95 31:53 10:16 1:43:41 
   79  341 Kristen Grant            34 Columbia Heights   MN  115 12:06  2:26  2:32   96   58:33 15.9  1:41   63 29:10  9:24 1:43:59 
   80  298 Jenna Totz               32 Minneapolis        MN   95 11:29  2:18  3:09  110   59:49 15.5  0:55   55 28:42  9:15 1:44:02 
   81 1128 Holly Rudolf             32 Mankato            MN   97 11:31  2:19  3:10  115 1:00:18 15.4  1:35   46 27:51  8:58 1:44:22 
   82 1002 Laura Larson             31 Minneapolis        MN  143 13:50  2:46  2:49   57   54:34 17.0  1:26   94 31:47 10:14 1:44:24 
   83 1226 Briana Person            32 Minneapolis        MN   93 11:24  2:17  3:09  104   58:58 15.8  1:58   60 29:02  9:21 1:44:28 
   84  240 Christa Workmon          30 Hpokins            MN   75 10:45  2:09  2:34   85   57:19 16.2  0:43  110 33:33 10:48 1:44:51 
   85 1268 Kira Berglund            30 St Louis Park      MN  113 12:04  2:25  3:24   50   54:10 17.2  2:08  107 33:12 10:42 1:44:55 
   86 1020 Annette Neist            34 Minneapolis        MN  138 13:26  2:42  2:34   67   55:37 16.7  2:42   83 31:10 10:02 1:45:26 
   87 1139 Laura Gerde              30 Falcon Heights     MN  102 11:43  2:21  3:09   88   57:34 16.2  2:49   74 30:27  9:48 1:45:39 
   88  266 Sarah Nelson             31 Eagan              MN   84 10:56  2:12  2:34  101   58:49 15.8  0:45  106 33:02 10:38 1:46:03 
   89  257 Rachel Kutcher           31 Minneapolis        MN   54 10:09  2:02  4:13   68   55:59 16.6  2:33  111 33:33 10:48 1:46:24 
   90  291 Annie Perkins            32 Minneapolis        MN   19  8:46  1:46  3:25   51   54:10 17.2  1:55  139 39:09 12:36 1:47:21 
   91 1176 Lindsay Siolka           30 Minneapolis        MN  123 12:32  2:31  3:13   74   56:28 16.5  2:06  108 33:22 10:45 1:47:39 
   92  232 Angela Taylor            30 Saint Paul         MN   87 11:12  2:15  2:40   91   58:13 16.0  1:27  114 34:11 11:01 1:47:40 
   93  313 Elizabeth Walters        33 Richfield          MN  105 11:53  2:23  2:35   46   53:57 17.2  1:42  134 37:41 12:08 1:47:46 
   94  247 Kristen Harsha           30 Crosslake          MN  108 11:56  2:24  4:19   97   58:35 15.9  1:56   84 31:12 10:03 1:47:56 
   95  330 Bridget Gilbertson       33 Robbinsdale        MN   71 10:42  2:09  5:17   75   56:35 16.4  2:29  104 32:54 10:36 1:47:56 
   96  962 Ashley Salvo             31 Minneapolis        MN  131 12:59  2:36  3:19  109   59:32 15.6  1:59   75 30:30  9:49 1:48:17 
   97  267 Jena Scurry              31 Bloomington        MN   25  9:10  1:50  4:05   87   57:30 16.2  1:50  124 36:00 11:36 1:48:33 
   98  249 Lydia Ciuraru            30 St. Paul           MN   31  9:18  1:52  2:36   98   58:42 15.8  0:47  132 37:34 12:06 1:48:54 
   99  287 Kaitlin Korbitz          32 Saint Paul         MN   60 10:24  2:05  2:29   64   55:16 16.8  1:44  138 39:07 12:36 1:48:57 
  100 1239 Tiffany Clements         32 St. Cloud          MN  124 12:33  2:31  4:29   79   56:53 16.3  2:16  103 32:52 10:35 1:49:00 
  101 1156 Lynn Cunnien             32 Lino Lakes         MN   30  9:13  1:51  2:30   76   56:37 16.4  2:42  136 38:15 12:19 1:49:15 
  102  272 Emma Denny               31 Minneapolis        MN   36  9:36  1:56  3:14  124 1:03:38 14.6  0:37   98 32:19 10:25 1:49:21 
  103 1127 Amy Christison           34 St. Louis Park     MN  155 15:36  3:08  3:29  118 1:00:42 15.3  2:23   42 27:33  8:52 1:49:41 
  104  302 Elizabeth Dunens         32 Minneapolis        MN  109 11:57  2:24  5:45   83   57:07 16.3  2:19  101 32:43 10:32 1:49:49 
  105  914 Melissa Brookins         30 Saint Paul         MN  120 12:25  2:29  4:13  113 1:00:01 15.5  2:12   85 31:19 10:05 1:50:08 
  106 1108 Ashley Hooker            33 Minneapolis        MN   38  9:41  1:57  6:02  102   58:54 15.8  3:54   96 31:56 10:17 1:50:23 
  107  909 Kira Berglund            30 St Louis Park      MN   98 11:33  2:19  4:23   90   57:41 16.1  1:11  121 35:49 11:32 1:50:35 
  108  321 Shannon Haugen           33 North Saint Paul   MN   89 11:12  2:15  3:18  105   59:03 15.7  3:04  117 34:27 11:06 1:51:03 
  109 1230 Jill Wittkopp            30 San Francisco      CA   99 11:36  2:20  2:55  119 1:01:45 15.1  2:19   99 32:39 10:31 1:51:12 
  110  281 Christina Dzieweczynski  32 Minneapolis        MN  117 12:14  2:27  5:42  121 1:02:10 15.0  1:54   69 29:23  9:28 1:51:20 
  111  343 Laura Matson             34 Minneapolis        MN  150 14:52  2:59  3:34   82   57:04 16.3  1:52  116 34:20 11:03 1:51:40 
  112  283 Karina Carlson           32 Minneapolis        MN   22  9:06  1:50  4:18   94   58:22 15.9  2:05  135 37:58 12:13 1:51:46 
  113  236 Kathryn Oberg            30 Minneapolis        MN   96 11:29  2:18  4:26  134 1:05:24 14.2  2:19   56 28:45  9:16 1:52:21 
  114  317 Michelle Waters          33 Minneapolis        MN  158 16:55  3:23  2:46   73   56:20 16.5  2:23  118 34:55 11:14 1:53:16 
  115  262 Lisa Rowley              31 Minnetonka         MN  112 12:03  2:25  4:36  126 1:03:52 14.6  0:49   97 32:09 10:21 1:53:27 
  116  258 Sarah King               31 Minneapolis        MN  159 16:55  3:23  4:07  112   59:52 15.5  0:55   93 31:46 10:14 1:53:33 
  117 1240 Ashley Pfleger           33 Saint Francis      MN  100 11:37  2:20  4:10  103   58:54 15.8  2:31  128 36:36 11:47 1:53:47 
  118  910 Liz Erickson             30 Minneapolis        MN  144 13:52  2:47  2:38  114 1:00:14 15.4  1:16  122 35:55 11:34 1:53:52 
  119  239 Stephanie Roe            30 Minneapolis        MN   45  9:55  1:59  3:47  108   59:32 15.6  1:31  140 39:31 12:44 1:54:13 
  120 1035 Julie McLeod             32 Minneapolis        MN  137 13:25  2:41  2:20  123 1:03:09 14.7  3:00  100 32:42 10:32 1:54:33 
  121  270 Ashley Yentz             31 Minnetonka         MN  139 13:29  2:42  2:53  142 1:07:28 13.8  2:08   67 29:20  9:27 1:55:14 
  122  344 Julie Eldridge           34 Minneapolis        MN   33  9:23  1:53  3:59  125 1:03:41 14.6  1:02  131 37:32 12:05 1:55:35 
  123  937 Emily Hegman             32 Bloominton         MN  132 13:01  2:37  3:43  120 1:01:58 15.0  1:45  123 35:59 11:35 1:56:24 
  124 1155 Ann Bakeman              34 Saint Paul         MN  148 14:34  2:55  3:51  136 1:05:53 14.1  2:04   79 30:45  9:54 1:57:05 
  125  261 Liz Holmquist Carlson    31 Rush City          MN  160 20:24  4:05  4:51   86   57:24 16.2  2:53   90 31:39 10:12 1:57:09 
  126  228 Jennifer Selner          30 Shoreview          MN  154 15:17  3:04  2:46  130 1:04:37 14.4  1:20  115 34:13 11:01 1:58:11 
  127  340 Charlotte Carlsen        34 Minneapolis        MN   34  9:29  1:54  2:47  111   59:51 15.5  2:08  148 44:10 14:13 1:58:23 
  128  294 Kit Leffler              32 Minneapolis        MN  121 12:27  2:30  4:09  128 1:04:18 14.5  2:03  125 36:01 11:36 1:58:56 
  129  256 Latasha St. Arnault      31 Minneapolis        MN   46  9:57  2:00  4:35  145 1:09:02 13.5  2:11  113 33:35 10:49 1:59:18 
  130  945 Kiell Kosberg            32 Minnepolis         MN  141 13:49  2:46                          2:08  142 40:31 13:03 1:59:35 
  131 1116 Elizabeth Lienesch       31 St. Paul           MN  119 12:16  2:28  3:18  144 1:08:45 13.5  2:04  112 33:33 10:48 1:59:54 
  132  305 Maci Spica               32 Minneapolis        MN  129 12:54  2:35  4:37  129 1:04:21 14.5  1:41  129 36:53 11:53 2:00:24 
  133  238 Sarah Holman             30 Savage             MN  162 23:48  4:46  3:46   99   58:42 15.8  1:40  105 33:00 10:38 2:00:53 
  134  911 Sophenia Marchant        30 Minneapolis        MN  122 12:29  2:30  4:16  141 1:06:57 13.9  1:02  127 36:34 11:47 2:01:15 
  135 1024 Meghan Thue              34 Prior Lake         MN  110 11:59  2:24  2:25  160 1:21:24 11.4  1:40   11 23:50  7:41 2:01:16 
  136 1123 Jessica Montgomery       32 Circle Pines       MN  161 20:51  4:11  3:11  139 1:06:32 14.0  2:29   68 29:21  9:27 2:02:21 
  137 1046 Shannon Korby            30 Apple Valley       MN   76 10:49  2:10  2:14  127 1:03:57 14.5  3:21  146 42:18 13:37 2:02:35 
  138 1257 Amanda Knutson           31 Saint Paul         MN  134 13:16  2:40  4:27  143 1:08:02 13.7  2:56  119 34:58 11:15 2:03:36 
  139 1184 Katie Schmieg Miller     31 Minneapolis        MN   43  9:51  1:59  4:35  131 1:04:44 14.4  5:39  145 41:10 13:15 2:05:58 
  140 1019 Nora Seiwert De Rojas    32 Saint Louis Park   MN   49 10:03  2:01  6:58  152 1:12:09 12.9  3:15  120 35:43 11:30 2:08:05 
  141  319 Rachel Blanford          33 Minneapolis        MN  145 14:16  2:52  4:39  117 1:00:29 15.4  2:33  153 46:22 14:56 2:08:17 
  142  279 Jamie Wilke              32 Bismarck           ND  104 11:53  2:23  2:47  156 1:14:29 12.5  1:04  137 38:39 12:27 2:08:49 
  143  345 Jaime Berglund           34 Saint Paul         MN   37  9:41  1:57  4:36   78   56:51 16.4  2:32  162 56:02 18:03 2:09:39 
  144 1157 Angela Bianco            30 Minneapolis        MN  157 15:49  3:10  3:46  149 1:10:11 13.3  3:55  126 36:09 11:39 2:09:47 
  145 1180 Kathryn Anton            34 Belton             TX   61 10:27  2:06  2:58  135 1:05:34 14.2  4:48  152 46:15 14:53 2:09:59 
  146 1004 Zena Aminzade            33 Saint Paul         MN  136 13:20  2:40  3:30  137 1:06:03 14.1  1:49  150 45:21 14:36 2:10:01 
  147  982 Tayshamell Galloway      34 Champlin           MN  153 15:15  3:03  3:38  147 1:09:35 13.4  1:42  141 40:15 12:58 2:10:23 
  148  908 Jennina Rice             34 Minneapolis        MN  146 14:16  2:52  3:23  155 1:13:20 12.7  1:01  144 40:59 13:12 2:12:57 
  149 1053 Kristina Haupt           34 New York City      NY  149 14:36  2:56  2:41  140 1:06:48 13.9  4:28  151 45:28 14:38 2:13:59 
  150  253 Jennifer Baker           30 Minneapolis        MN  147 14:18  2:52  4:32  154 1:13:16 12.7  1:53  143 40:36 13:04 2:14:33 
  151  320 Katie Heisel             33 Saint Paul         MN   91 11:15  2:15  5:07  153 1:12:16 12.9  3:01  147 43:20 13:57 2:14:56 
  152  988 Carliene Quist           32 St. Cloud          MN  133 13:14  2:39  4:50  132 1:05:22 14.2  3:09  156 48:33 15:38 2:15:06 
  153  989 Kelly Prosen Hara        33 Minneapolis        MN  142 13:49  2:46  4:17  133 1:05:23 14.2  3:07  157 48:33 15:38 2:15:07 
  154  963 Greta Guck               34 Eau Claire         WI   77 10:49  2:10  7:02  150 1:10:58 13.1  2:23  149 45:17 14:35 2:16:26 
  155  332 Krystal Kender           34 Minneapolis        MN  156 15:36  3:08  9:27  146 1:09:17 13.4  7:20  133 37:36 12:06 2:19:14 
  156  338 Kiera Kampe              34 Minneapolis        MN   51 10:05  2:01  7:07  148 1:09:38 13.4  3:49  158 49:04 15:48 2:19:41 
  157  235 Christina Lewis-Wolf     30 Minneapolis        MN   90 11:13  2:15  5:06  158 1:15:54 12.3  1:03  154 46:40 15:02 2:19:55 
  158 1210 Sarah Farber             33 Saint Paul         MN  135 13:19  2:40  4:04  157 1:15:09 12.4  3:11  155 46:58 15:08 2:22:39 
  159 1130 Rachel Lillegaard        31 Cambridge          MN  130 12:54  2:35  2:42  161 1:29:13 10.4  2:07  130 37:17 12:00 2:24:11 
  160 1209 Maggie Roddick           33 Pflugerville       TX  125 12:35  2:31  4:51  138 1:06:09 14.1 12:08  161 52:29 16:54 2:28:10 
  161 1205 Kelly Kronwall           30 Genoa City         WI   32  9:19  1:52  8:53  151 1:11:57 12.9 11:06  159 50:41 16:19 2:31:54 
  162 1206 Trisha Salkas            31 Madison            WI  140 13:45  2:45  4:28  159 1:20:23 11.6  2:39  160 50:42 16:20 2:31:55 

                                                  AGE GROUP RESULTS 35 - 39
Place Bib  Name                    Age City               St Rank Swim  100yd Trn.1 Rank    Bike  Rate Trn.2 Rank Run   Pace Finish  
===== ==== ======================= === ================== == ================ ===== ================== ===== =============== ======= 
    1  443 Kyleen Harstedt          39 Hugo               MN    3  8:02  1:37  1:45    1   44:40 20.8  1:01   24 25:51  8:20 1:21:18 
    2  399 Kendra Krueger           37 Minneapolis        MN    9  8:24  1:41  1:34    3   46:02 20.2  1:11   10 24:14  7:48 1:21:22 
    3  377 Sarah Berseth            36 Minneapolis        MN   23  9:16  1:52  1:40    4   46:38 19.9  1:01    8 24:14  7:48 1:22:46 
    4  452 Carolyn Johnson          39 Augusta            WI   24  9:24  1:53  1:58    2   45:24 20.5  1:06   14 25:05  8:05 1:22:54 
    5  362 Erica Edwardson          35 Minneapolis, Mn    MN    2  7:57  1:36  1:51   11   47:44 19.5  1:13   13 24:53  8:01 1:23:35 
    6  465 Amanda Eastvold          39 Northfield         MN   37 10:03  2:01  1:20   12   48:06 19.3  1:19    5 23:32  7:35 1:24:18 
    7  429 Abigail Boline           38 Minneapolis        MN   15  8:56  1:48  2:19   21   49:36 18.8  1:14    2 22:24  7:13 1:24:26 
    8  438 Charlynn Psihos          38 St. Paul           MN   10  8:24  1:41  2:18    7   47:00 19.8  1:39   16 25:15  8:08 1:24:32 
    9  392 Angie Wright             37 Crystal            MN   39 10:11  2:03  2:12    6   46:55 19.8  1:33    6 23:46  7:39 1:24:35 
   10  407 Tracy Konobeck           37 Shoreview          MN   56 10:36  2:08  1:29    9   47:20 19.6  0:59   12 24:47  7:59 1:25:08 
   11  442 Anne Swanson             38 Minnetonka         MN   19  9:10  1:50  1:47    5   46:41 19.9  1:18   44 27:00  8:42 1:25:53 
   12  395 Tae Nichols              36 Saint Paul         MN   45 10:23  2:05  1:57   13   48:10 19.3  1:19   11 24:21  7:51 1:26:08 
   13  365 Teresa Werth             36 Woodbury           MN   46 10:23  2:05  2:27   10   47:24 19.6  1:19   17 25:25  8:11 1:26:56 
   14   24 Jackie Eiynck            38 Cold Spring        MN   36  9:59  2:00  2:01   25   50:10 18.5  1:33    9 24:14  7:48 1:27:55 
   15  427 Kacie Larson             38 Minneapolis        MN   32  9:44  1:57  1:45   41   52:45 17.6  1:33    1 22:21  7:12 1:28:04 
   16  417 Sophie Kury              38 Minneapolis        MN   14  8:51  1:47  2:53   16   49:05 18.9  1:07   35 26:24  8:30 1:28:19 
   17  463 Jenni Super              39 Shoreview          MN   16  8:57  1:48  2:12   44   53:10 17.5  1:16    4 23:27  7:33 1:28:59 
   18  420 Jennifer Holbein         38 Minneapolis        MN   31  9:42  1:57  2:11   18   49:31 18.8  1:38   28 26:09  8:25 1:29:08 
   19  470 Katie Wlaschin           39 Saint Paul         MN   86 11:39  2:20  2:18   31   50:49 18.3  1:50    3 23:18  7:30 1:29:51 
   20  456 Jennifer Wetteland       39 Minneapolis        MN   11  8:43  1:45  1:16   17   49:22 18.8  1:00   81 30:45  9:54 1:31:04 
   21  411 Sarah Hernandez          37 St. Paul           MN   13  8:51  1:47  2:06   19   49:33 18.8  1:20   68 29:20  9:27 1:31:08 
   22   16 Jill Farris              38 Minneapolis        MN   76 11:19  2:16  2:05   23   49:57 18.6  1:28   36 26:25  8:31 1:31:11 
   23  403 Sara Citrowske           37 Mounds View        MN  129 13:04  2:37  2:24   14   48:58 19.0  1:05   23 25:50  8:19 1:31:20 
   24  455 Michaela Baltasar        39 Minneapolis        MN   50 10:29  2:06  2:58   26   50:10 18.5  1:50   33 26:20  8:29 1:31:46 
   25  904 Kelly McLain             39 Minneapolis        MN   66 11:06  2:14  2:02   24   50:04 18.6  1:27   49 27:26  8:50 1:32:01 
   26 1231 Julianna Abel            35 Minneapolis        MN   27  9:35  1:55  2:30   22   49:43 18.7  1:43   58 28:44  9:15 1:32:13 
   27  423 Kimberly Aune            38 Edina              MN  112 12:16  2:28  2:31   28   50:19 18.5  2:19   15 25:12  8:07 1:32:33 
   28  348 Melodee Gilbertson       35 Pengilly           MN   49 10:27  2:06  2:06   36   52:04 17.9  0:48   46 27:14  8:46 1:32:37 
   29  402 Andrea Tande             37 Roseville          MN    5  8:13  1:39  3:13   53   53:48 17.3  1:22   32 26:12  8:26 1:32:46 
   30  357 Erika Kuehn              35 Minneapolis        MN   48 10:25  2:05                                 40 26:39  8:35 1:32:51 
   31  445 Kelly Dvorak             39 Brooklyn Park      MN   69 11:10  2:14  3:36   29   50:21 18.5  2:17   21 25:46  8:18 1:33:07 
   32  424 Melissa Favero           38 Minneapolis        MN    8  8:21  1:41  2:11   50   53:28 17.4  1:29   52 27:42  8:55 1:33:08 
   33  430 Shannon Allison          38 Blaine             MN   58 10:45  2:09  2:13   51   53:39 17.3  0:51   29 26:09  8:25 1:33:35 
   34 1175 Laura Heinrich           35 Minneapolis        MN   72 11:14  2:15  3:18   27   50:14 18.5  1:56   45 27:02  8:43 1:33:41 
   35  459 Randee Jez               39 Edina              MN   97 11:55  2:23  2:34   33   51:46 18.0  2:00   27 26:04  8:24 1:34:16 
   36  363 Anna Veit-Carter         35 Minneapolis        MN   38 10:09  2:02  2:18   35   51:52 17.9  1:41   54 28:17  9:07 1:34:16 
   37  366 Kelly Stauff             36 Shakopee           MN   41 10:15  2:03  2:10   54   54:03 17.2  1:42   34 26:24  8:30 1:34:31 
   38 1153 Elizabeth Odette         39 Minneapolis        MN  130 13:08  2:38  3:22   30   50:22 18.5  2:09   19 25:33  8:14 1:34:32 
   39  369 Jaclyne Jandro           36 Minneapolis        MN    4  8:03  1:37  2:16    8   47:03 19.8  1:21  123 35:57 11:35 1:34:37 
   40  461 Sarah Coffey             39 Eden Prairie       MN   21  9:13  1:51  2:09   15   49:00 19.0  1:55   97 32:29 10:28 1:34:45 
   41  355 Berit Gelvez             35 Minneapolis        MN    1  7:46  1:34  2:34   52   53:42 17.3  0:55   73 29:51  9:37 1:34:45 
   42  364 Naomi Youngren           35 Grand Rapids       MN   55 10:35  2:07  2:03   43   52:51 17.6  1:06   59 28:46  9:16 1:35:17 
   43 1225 Elaine James             37 St. Paul           MN   51 10:29  2:06  3:07   38   52:31 17.7  2:19   43 26:58  8:41 1:35:22 
   44   42 Naomi Goloff             35 Saint Louis Park   MN   59 10:46  2:10  2:09   63   55:39 16.7  1:28   20 25:33  8:14 1:35:33 
   45  414 Christine Kelash         37 Richfield          MN   63 10:59  2:12  2:57   34   51:46 18.0  2:02   62 28:51  9:17 1:36:32 
   46  358 Jen Bertolatus           35 Minneapolis        MN  110 12:13  2:27  3:27   42   52:47 17.6  1:31   39 26:38  8:35 1:36:34 
   47  390 Quannah Parker-Mcgowan   37 Edina              MN   87 11:39  2:20  3:14   49   53:26 17.4  2:33   22 25:48  8:18 1:36:38 
   48  450 Kristen McBrien          39 Rosemount          MN   47 10:24  2:05  2:27   45   53:12 17.5  1:00   78 30:18  9:46 1:37:18 
   49  458 Jean Schwartz-Artola     39 Minneapolis        MN  100 12:02  2:25  2:21   40   52:44 17.6  3:07   47 27:18  8:48 1:37:30 
   50  413 Margaret Doyle           37 Minnetonka         MN   44 10:22  2:05  2:48   71   56:32 16.5  1:01   41 26:52  8:39 1:37:33 
   51  387 Sarah Schaffer           36 Edina              MN   84 11:35  2:19  3:29   62   55:29 16.8  1:24   25 25:52  8:20 1:37:46 
   52  418 Paige Ahlborg            38 Saint Paul         MN   91 11:46  2:22  2:27   61   55:20 16.8  0:59   51 27:40  8:55 1:38:09 
   53  425 Angela Corbett           38 Minneapolis        MN   73 11:17  2:16  1:46   77   57:08 16.3  2:07   30 26:10  8:26 1:38:26 
   54  467 Amy Finnegan             39 Minneapolis        MN   30  9:41  1:57  2:51   75   56:55 16.3  2:47   37 26:30  8:32 1:38:41 
   55 1064 Melissa Houghtaling      37 Saint Paul         MN  134 13:15  2:39                                 70 29:30  9:30 1:38:45 
   56 1063 Laura Houghtaling        35 St. Paul           MN   79 11:27  2:18  4:18   32   51:31 18.1  2:01   71 29:30  9:30 1:38:45 
   57 1181 Beth Schmieg             36 Minneapolis        MN   25  9:29  1:54  4:56   48   53:21 17.4  3:11   53 27:57  9:00 1:38:51 
   58  398 Kathryn Mattson          37 St Louis Park      MN   40 10:12  2:03  1:36   57   54:34 17.0  1:24   87 31:34 10:10 1:39:16 
   59 1040 Elaine Larson            39 Ham Lake           MN  125 12:42  2:33  3:05   20   49:35 18.8  2:29   89 31:39 10:11 1:39:27 
   60  394 Valerie Tonkin           37 Minneapolis        MN  132 13:10  2:38  2:32   58   54:42 17.0  3:28   31 26:12  8:26 1:40:01 
   61  416 Brooke Johnson           38 Minneapolis        MN    6  8:15  1:39  2:34  103   59:53 15.5  1:13   55 28:21  9:08 1:40:14 
   62 1075 Rachael Rose             35 Stacy              MN  136 13:21  2:41  2:51   37   52:15 17.8  2:45   66 29:14  9:25 1:40:23 
   63  375 Daniela Bianchini        36 Minneapolis        MN   29  9:41  1:57  2:15   98   59:16 15.7  0:55   61 28:51  9:17 1:40:55 
   64 1154 Nicole Flynn             38 Sunfish Lake       MN   52 10:32  2:07  3:18   87   58:19 15.9  3:02   26 25:56  8:21 1:41:05 
   65  934 Alycia Glover            37 Chaska             MN   95 11:51  2:23  3:45   74   56:48 16.4  1:26   48 27:22  8:49 1:41:09 
   66 1028 Krissy Stodola           36 Blaine             MN  114 12:18  2:28  3:46   66   56:07 16.6  1:26   56 28:35  9:12 1:42:09 
   67 1026 Bonnie Johnson           35 Lino Lakes         MN   92 11:48  2:22  2:18  100   59:31 15.6  1:14   50 27:30  8:52 1:42:19 
   68 1027 Clarissa Levi            38 Lino Lakes         MN   71 11:12  2:15  2:53  101   59:33 15.6  1:45   42 26:57  8:41 1:42:19 
   69  373 Shanna Braun             36 Minneapolis        MN   89 11:43  2:21  2:25   69   56:14 16.5  1:13   83 30:55  9:57 1:42:28 
   70  439 Nicole Catlin            38 St. Paul           MN   22  9:14  1:51  2:59   93   58:53 15.8  2:11   72 29:50  9:36 1:43:06 
   71  436 Caroline Jankowski       38 Wauwatosa          WI   74 11:18  2:16  3:33   81   57:42 16.1  1:49   60 28:48  9:16 1:43:07 
   72  434 Julie Sorell             38 Minneapolis        MN  119 12:30  2:30  2:57   76   57:07 16.3  1:51   63 28:54  9:19 1:43:17 
   73 1235 Breah Ostendorf          39 Plymouth           MN  105 12:09  2:26  2:24   67   56:09 16.6  2:47   75 29:55  9:38 1:43:21 
   74  444 Emily Hanson             39 Minneapolis        MN    7  8:20  1:40  2:48   91   58:36 15.9  1:18   96 32:29 10:28 1:43:29 
   75  381 Lauren Muscoplat         36 Minneapolis        MN   20  9:10  1:50  2:43   39   52:36 17.7  1:12  141 37:55 12:13 1:43:33 
   76  466 Audrey McGuire           39 Minneapolis        MN   64 10:59  2:12  3:06   72   56:36 16.4  2:42   77 30:16  9:45 1:43:36 
   77  460 Erin McCormick           39 Maple Grove        MN   18  9:06  1:50  2:38   88   58:25 15.9  3:27   79 30:20  9:46 1:43:53 
   78 1222 Carly Danek              35 Minneapolis        MN  138 13:27  2:42  2:44   73   56:47 16.4  2:23   65 29:06  9:22 1:44:24 
   79  349 Jessica Shurts           35 Savage             MN  108 12:09  2:26  2:46   89   58:28 15.9  0:54   80 30:26  9:48 1:44:40 
   80  469 Susan Berlien            39 Shoreview          MN   12  8:46  1:46  2:26   80   57:36 16.1  1:27  110 34:33 11:07 1:44:46 
   81  393 Alison Khan              37 Saint Paul         MN  127 12:56  2:36  2:09  116 1:02:06 15.0  2:21   18 25:30  8:13 1:45:01 
   82  415 Fiona Duncan             37 St Paul            MN   99 12:00  2:24  2:18  115 1:01:59 15.0  2:26   38 26:30  8:32 1:45:11 
   83  384 Katie Vigness            36 Minneapolis        MN  145 14:08  2:50  3:13   47   53:18 17.4  1:38  100 32:58 10:37 1:45:13 
   84  969 Sarah Riskin             38 Minneapolis        MN   43 10:16  2:04  2:16   59   55:11 16.9  2:59  111 34:34 11:08 1:45:15 
   85  397 Kate Knuth               36 Minneapolis        MN   83 11:34  2:19  3:42   97   59:05 15.7  1:06   74 29:54  9:38 1:45:18 
   86  370 Cassandra Manning        36 Rosemount          MN   53 10:33  2:07  2:29  102   59:50 15.5  1:01   88 31:34 10:10 1:45:24 
   87  354 Ann Peraud Cooke         35 Coralville         IA   75 11:18  2:16  4:13   96   59:04 15.7  1:45   67 29:14  9:25 1:45:32 
   88  350 Abbie Finger             35 Minneapolis        MN   17  9:05  1:49  3:08  110 1:00:34 15.4  1:36   86 31:13 10:03 1:45:33 
   89 1192 Alyssa Northrop          39 Minneapolis        MN   77 11:20  2:16  3:02  111 1:00:59 15.3  2:07   64 28:59  9:20 1:46:24 
   90  401 Cheri Schoonveld         37 Shoreview          MN  163 16:29  3:18  3:05  114 1:01:54 15.0  1:12    7 23:52  7:41 1:46:29 
   91 1177 Catherine Daigh          37 Saint Paul         MN   28  9:38  1:56  2:07   46   53:12 17.5  2:11  147 40:13 12:57 1:47:18 
   92  367 Jennifer Curti           36 Minneapolis        MN  106 12:09  2:26  3:12   56   54:32 17.1  1:55  122 35:57 11:35 1:47:42 
   93  378 Jessie Janni             36 Minneapolis        MN   94 11:49  2:22  3:51   68   56:10 16.6  2:11  109 34:20 11:03 1:48:18 
   94   20 Lesley Lykins            39 Louisville         OH  142 13:56  2:48  3:10   65   55:54 16.6  3:32   91 31:49 10:15 1:48:19 
   95 1076 Tanya Reimann            36 Blaine             MN  149 14:46  2:58  3:27   64   55:41 16.7  2:22   99 32:50 10:34 1:49:03 
   96  356 Kelly Abraham            35 Minneapolis        MN   68 11:08  2:14  2:49  117 1:02:14 14.9  1:06   95 32:06 10:20 1:49:21 
   97  379 Emily Downing            36 Minneapolis        MN  140 13:47  2:46  4:00  112 1:01:31 15.1  1:16   69 29:20  9:27 1:49:51 
   98  386 Kjerstin Rydeen          36 Minneapolis        MN  122 12:33  2:31  2:18   60   55:19 16.8  1:18  142 38:38 12:26 1:50:04 
   99 1224 Amy Levad                38 St. Paul           MN  113 12:16  2:28  2:42  106 1:00:08 15.5  2:01  101 33:00 10:38 1:50:05 
  100  422 Ann Lindstrom            38 Minneapolis        MN  147 14:17  2:52  2:27   83   57:50 16.1  3:02   98 32:35 10:30 1:50:09 
  101 1001 Jessica Namakkal         38 Durham             NC  144 14:07  2:50  2:27   55   54:24 17.1  2:18  134 37:03 11:56 1:50:16 
  102  437 Ann Erickson             38 Ham Lake           MN  158 15:40  3:08  1:57   84   57:55 16.1  1:21  105 33:29 10:47 1:50:20 
  103 1109 Jill Caruso              38 Minneapolis        MN   90 11:44  2:21  3:59   94   58:55 15.8  3:53   93 31:56 10:17 1:50:23 
  104  454 Jeannette Cleland        38 Minneapolis        MN   26  9:30  1:54  3:50   95   58:56 15.8  2:34  130 36:58 11:54 1:51:45 
  105  426 Kim Price                38 Apple Valley       MN   34  9:46  1:58  3:29   86   58:00 16.0  2:03  143 38:39 12:27 1:51:54 
  106  448 Nicole Rom               39 Minneapolis        MN  143 14:04  2:49  2:40   79   57:22 16.2  2:50  115 35:13 11:21 1:52:08 
  107  406 Katie Peterson           37 Maple Grove        MN   82 11:30  2:18  4:45  105 1:00:06 15.5  2:31  103 33:19 10:44 1:52:10 
  108 1241 Kristin Massmann         36 Ramsey             MN  120 12:32  2:31  3:46   90   58:29 15.9  2:23  128 36:26 11:44 1:53:35 
  109  433 Molly Skjei              38 Eden Prairie       MN  118 12:28  2:30  3:47  131 1:03:25 14.7  2:22   90 31:47 10:14 1:53:47 
  110 1149 Raia Finc                37 Shoreview          MN  159 15:45  3:09  3:05  124 1:02:42 14.8  1:30   84 31:11 10:03 1:54:10 
  111 1148 Emily John               36 Minnetonka         MN  137 13:22  2:41  3:22  132 1:03:29 14.6  2:49   85 31:11 10:03 1:54:10 
  112 1201 Liz Burgard              36 Coon Rapids        MN   42 10:16  2:04  2:27  122 1:02:31 14.9  2:13  132 36:58 11:54 1:54:22 
  113  360 Marie Lepage             35 Brooklyn Center    MN  148 14:27  2:54  4:00   85   57:56 16.1  1:20  139 37:44 12:09 1:55:24 
  114 1182 Ellen Enebo              38 Minneapolis        MN   35  9:56  2:00  4:19  119 1:02:26 14.9  3:57  114 35:02 11:17 1:55:39 
  115  457 Lauren Giammar           39 Duluth             MN  131 13:10  2:38  4:07  152 1:07:57 13.7  1:51   57 28:39  9:14 1:55:41 
  116  351 Melissa Thone            35 Minneapolis        MN   93 11:48  2:22  3:43   78   57:10 16.3  2:42  149 40:24 13:01 1:55:45 
  117   37 Sarah Bachmann-Lane      39 Saint Paul         MN   78 11:23  2:17  2:32  104 1:00:00 15.5  2:44  145 39:10 12:37 1:55:46 
  118  441 Jennifer Schmid          38 Minneapolis        MN  128 13:02  2:37  2:51  128 1:03:15 14.7  1:22  118 35:32 11:27 1:56:01 
  119 1135 Amanda Gideon            37 Burnsville         MN  102 12:06  2:26  2:30  126 1:03:03 14.8  2:35  124 35:57 11:35 1:56:09 
  120 1124 Stephanie Podbelski      39 North Oaks         MN   98 11:55  2:23  3:51  151 1:07:37 13.8  2:58   76 30:10  9:43 1:56:28 
  121 1003 Stephanie Budge          37 Saint Paul         MN   62 10:52  2:11  4:28  136 1:05:01 14.3  3:07  107 33:32 10:48 1:56:58 
  122  404 Patricia Debleeckere     37 Plymouth           MN  111 12:15  2:27  4:37  118 1:02:24 14.9  2:38  116 35:15 11:21 1:57:06 
  123  954 Erica Holzer             35 Minneapolis        MN  121 12:33  2:31  3:58   82   57:45 16.1  5:58  133 36:59 11:54 1:57:10 
  124  955 Jane Holzer              38 Minneapolis        MN   85 11:37  2:20  3:45  120 1:02:29 14.9  2:24  131 36:58 11:54 1:57:10 
  125  453 Michele Scott            39 Minneapolis        MN  123 12:36  2:32  3:38  137 1:05:03 14.3  1:18  112 34:50 11:13 1:57:23 
  126 1218 Cory Watson              39 Saint Paul         MN  115 12:22  2:29  3:54  147 1:06:40 13.9  2:46   92 31:50 10:15 1:57:30 
  127  389 Pamela Madsen            37 Saint Paul         MN   60 10:47  2:10  3:59  125 1:02:47 14.8  2:10  140 37:54 12:12 1:57:33 
  128  970 Amber Larson             36 Minneapolis        MN  109 12:13  2:27  3:39  130 1:03:24 14.7  1:29  129 36:53 11:53 1:57:37 
  129   26 Caroline McCard          39 Minneapolis        MN   61 10:49  2:10  1:49   70   56:26 16.5  1:50  160 46:47 15:04 1:57:38 
  130  396 Amanda Hane              36 Minneapolis        MN   96 11:53  2:23  3:35  142 1:05:53 14.1  2:45  108 34:09 11:00 1:58:13 
  131  468 Jill Azocar              39 Saint Paul         MN  157 15:29  3:06  3:46   99   59:24 15.7  2:25  137 37:25 12:03 1:58:27 
  132  435 Robyn Kippley            38 Eden Prairie       MN  126 12:45  2:33  2:22  129 1:03:23 14.7  2:20  138 37:38 12:07 1:58:28 
  133  368 Tamara Kasal             36 Saint Paul         MN  103 12:08  2:26  5:19  107 1:00:16 15.4  1:29  146 40:07 12:55 1:59:17 
  134  960 Anna Petosky             39 Richfield          MN  101 12:04  2:25  5:48  133 1:03:36 14.6  2:12  121 35:50 11:32 1:59:28 
  135  946 Kristen Perron           35 Minneapolis        MN   88 11:43  2:21  6:22   92   58:52 15.8  2:08  150 40:31 13:03 1:59:34 
  136 1267 Jeanne Wolfe             38 Lakeville          MN   54 10:34  2:07  5:56  134 1:04:42 14.4  3:07  125 35:58 11:35 2:00:15 
  137  361 Terri Schelkoph          35 Lakeville          MN   80 11:28  2:18  5:38  148 1:06:46 13.9  1:52  117 35:20 11:23 2:01:02 
  138 1173 Keshini Ratnayake        38 Little Canada      MN  161 15:55  3:11  4:28  144 1:06:22 14.0  4:08   82 30:50  9:56 2:01:40 
  139  922 Jenia Strom              39 Minneapolis        MN   65 11:00  2:12  3:01  143 1:06:00 14.1  1:26  148 40:22 13:00 2:01:48 
  140  388 Nicole Whitehorn         37 Minneapolis        MN  153 15:10  3:02  5:20  123 1:02:40 14.8  5:37  102 33:17 10:43 2:02:02 
  141  380 Kristine Kelly           36 Minneapolis        MN  124 12:39  2:32  3:08  109 1:00:27 15.4  1:43  158 45:09 14:32 2:03:04 
  142  431 Karri Erbele             38 Minneapolis        MN   81 11:29  2:18  4:41  135 1:04:56 14.3  3:26  144 39:08 12:36 2:03:38 
  143  412 Emily Ireland            37 Minneapolis        MN  165 16:34  3:19  2:56  149 1:06:53 13.9  2:57  119 35:42 11:30 2:05:00 
  144  383 Amy McDaniel             36 Pine City          MN  155 15:21  3:05  3:33  159 1:11:36 13.0  1:19  104 33:23 10:45 2:05:09 
  145  359 Mary Guerra              35 Saint Paul         MN  164 16:29  3:18  3:10  153 1:09:00 13.5  1:55  113 34:52 11:14 2:05:23 
  146 1247 Amber Stoner             39 Eden Prairie       MN   70 11:11  2:15  6:59  156 1:10:49 13.1  3:03  106 33:30 10:47 2:05:30 
  147 1058 Kristi Lundgren          35 Cottage Grove      MN  160 15:52  3:11  5:53  121 1:02:30 14.9  5:22  135 37:09 11:58 2:06:43 
  148  385 Paige Tighe              36 St Paul            MN  116 12:24  2:29  2:34  146 1:06:38 14.0  1:31  155 44:27 14:19 2:07:33 
  149  931 Amanda Retzinger         39 Minneapolis        MN   57 10:44  2:09  7:23  127 1:03:11 14.7  1:59  156 44:47 14:25 2:08:02 
  150  930 Alison Erickson          39 Minneapolis        MN  107 12:09  2:26  6:00  113 1:01:38 15.1  3:32  157 44:47 14:25 2:08:03 
  151 1018 Cheryl Gallagher Watson  38 St Louis Park      MN  117 12:25  2:29  4:36  141 1:05:45 14.1  9:38  120 35:43 11:30 2:08:05 
  152  376 Jennifer Miller          36 Coon Rapids        MN  135 13:17  2:40  4:08  145 1:06:36 14.0  1:54  153 42:16 13:37 2:08:09 
  153  419 Keren Choy               38 Bloomington        MN  150 14:47  2:58  3:11  157 1:10:53 13.1  3:25  127 36:14 11:40 2:08:28 
  154  382 Kristen Kelly-Williams   36 Apple Valley       MN  154 15:19  3:04  3:54  158 1:11:12 13.1  2:13  126 36:14 11:40 2:08:50 
  155  449 Rebecca Major            39 Minneapolis        MN   67 11:07  2:14  5:05  160 1:14:30 12.5  1:38  136 37:13 11:59 2:09:31 
  156  440 Sarah Ksiazek            38 St. Anthony        MN  151 15:00  3:00  3:35  150 1:07:21 13.8  2:07  152 41:42 13:26 2:09:42 
  157 1054 Andrea Emord             37 Cottage Grove      MN  139 13:37  2:44  2:10  154 1:09:45 13.3  2:05  159 45:41 14:43 2:13:14 
  158 1113 Kim Marek                37 Buffalo            MN  156 15:25  3:05  4:46  161 1:18:40 11.8  2:42   94 32:01 10:19 2:13:32 
  159  451 Emily Pfeiffer           39 Edina              MN  141 13:52  2:47  4:18  140 1:05:36 14.2  2:49  161 47:55 15:26 2:14:27 
  160  462 Megan Stegge             39 Columbia Heights   MN  152 15:01  3:01  2:09  139 1:05:27 14.2  3:07  162 48:50 15:43 2:14:31 
  161  409 Cassie Gospeter          37 Woodbury           MN   33  9:44  1:57  2:43  162 1:22:53 11.2  1:37  151 41:07 13:14 2:18:02 
  162  410 Meg Grow                 37 Minneapolis        MN  146 14:09  2:50  6:38  108 1:00:22 15.4  3:29  165 54:32 17:33 2:19:07 
  163 1043 Mandy Hardy              36 Plymouth           MN  162 16:24  3:17  5:10  138 1:05:04 14.3  3:15  163 50:08 16:09 2:19:59 
  164  432 Yifat Rogers             38 Minnetonka         MN  104 12:08  2:26  3:54  155 1:10:01 13.3  4:51  164 51:10 16:29 2:22:01 
  165  892 Miquela Hernandez        36 St. Paul           MN  133 13:12  2:39  5:15  163 1:25:38 10.9  1:19  154 43:41 14:04 2:29:04 
  166  464 Mariah Bautch            39 Brooklyn Park      MN  166 18:47  3:46  3:05  164 1:41:41  9.1  2:52  166 63:03 20:18 3:09:25 

                                                  AGE GROUP RESULTS 40 - 44
Place Bib  Name                    Age City               St Rank Swim  100yd Trn.1 Rank    Bike  Rate Trn.2 Rank Run   Pace Finish  
===== ==== ======================= === ================== == ================ ===== ================== ===== =============== ======= 
    1   23 Jennifer Fitzharris-Fun  42 Minneapolis        MN    4  7:59  1:36  1:15    1   41:55 22.2  0:40    1 20:42  6:40 1:12:28 
    2  539 Nicole Finstad           43 Birchwood          WI   11  8:50  1:46  1:33    3   46:50 19.9  1:02    4 23:33  7:35 1:21:46 
    3  474 Liina Lundin             40 Minneapolis        MN    5  8:05  1:37  2:12    5   48:07 19.3  1:46    5 23:34  7:35 1:23:41 
    4   25 Brooke Darst Rice        41 Minneapolis        MN   13  8:58  1:48  1:39    6   48:27 19.2  0:51   14 25:18  8:09 1:25:12 
    5  548 Lynne Miller             44 Elk River          MN   10  8:48  1:46  1:39   18   51:00 18.2  1:35    6 23:50  7:41 1:26:51 
    6  534 Erika Saveraid           43 Saint Paul         MN   27  9:49  1:58  2:56   10   49:07 18.9  2:12    3 22:53  7:22 1:26:54 
    7  550 Victoria Nill            44 Blaine             MN   56 11:04  2:13  1:42    8   48:40 19.1  1:08   11 24:33  7:54 1:27:05 
    8   43 Katrina Kessler          41 Minneapolis        MN    3  7:40  1:32  1:30   20   51:14 18.2  1:40   13 25:15  8:08 1:27:16 
    9  506 Kate Kelly               41 Minneapolis        MN   24  9:39  1:56  2:11   11   49:44 18.7  1:37   10 24:23  7:51 1:27:31 
   10  558 Michelle Karsten         44 Minneapolis        MN   34 10:05  2:01  1:47    4   47:23 19.6  1:26   24 26:55  8:40 1:27:33 
   11  481 Kristina Elfering        40 North Oaks         MN   22  9:38  1:56  1:43   12   50:12 18.5  1:31   15 25:32  8:13 1:28:33 
   12 1195 Meg Rudolph              41 Minneapolis        MN   66 11:19  2:16  1:39   13   50:17 18.5  1:30    9 24:13  7:48 1:28:56 
   13  523 Catherine Vaughn         42 Saint Paul         MN   54 10:55  2:11  1:46   15   50:25 18.4  1:39   17 25:48  8:19 1:30:30 
   14  507 Nora Whalen              41 Minneapolis        MN   21  9:32  1:55  1:43   16   50:43 18.3  1:40   26 27:19  8:48 1:30:54 
   15  493 Amy Ode                  40 Plymouth           MN    2  7:38  1:32  2:41   23   51:34 18.0  1:07   33 28:03  9:02 1:31:01 
   16 1204 Darcy Kleiman            40 Talent             OR   19  9:25  1:53  2:34   17   50:52 18.3  2:18   19 26:00  8:22 1:31:07 
   17  524 Rachel Miller            42 Minneapolis        MN   60 11:08  2:14  2:02    7   48:37 19.1  1:47   32 27:57  9:00 1:31:28 
   18  997 Kirsten Rain             40 Minneapolis        MN   65 11:16  2:16  2:22   33   53:02 17.5  1:04   12 24:33  7:55 1:32:14 
   19 1191 Gina Brusseau            40 Minneapolis        MN   39 10:17  2:04  1:44   21   51:15 18.1  1:36   30 27:43  8:56 1:32:33 
   20  542 Tara Muench              43 St. Petersburg     FL   16  9:11  1:51  2:42   22   51:33 18.0  2:09   25 27:17  8:47 1:32:50 
   21  556 Tricia Hall              44 Minneapolis        MN   33 10:04  2:01  2:12   37   53:32 17.4  1:09   22 26:08  8:25 1:33:04 
   22  477 Brenda Rix               40 Decorah            IA   42 10:21  2:05  1:51   53   55:28 16.8  1:24    8 24:06  7:46 1:33:08 
   23 1197 Shannon Kojasoy          41 Minneapolis        MN   52 10:52  2:11  2:30   66   57:09 16.3  1:18    2 21:47  7:01 1:33:35 
   24  503 Rosanna Imholte          41 Minneapolis        MN   32  9:57  2:00  1:50   26   51:50 17.9  2:47   42 28:35  9:12 1:34:56 
   25 1202 Tania Briggs             43 Lino Lakes         MN   40 10:17  2:04  3:21    9   48:57 19.0  2:10   57 30:31  9:50 1:35:14 
   26  471 Mandy Huber              40 Minneapolis        MN   41 10:18  2:04  2:45   30   52:31 17.7  1:48   34 28:04  9:03 1:35:24 
   27  551 Jaci Obst Bell           44 Edina              MN   94 11:59  2:24  3:02   25   51:41 18.0  1:06   31 27:46  8:56 1:35:32 
   28  516 Nicole Keough            42 Lino Lakes         MN   78 11:42  2:21  2:21   14   50:21 18.5  1:29   54 29:45  9:35 1:35:35 
   29  513 Sara Sjoberg             42 Greenwood          MN   25  9:46  1:58  2:36   52   55:07 16.9  2:46   18 25:54  8:20 1:36:07 
   30  936 Elizabeth Fallon         43 Edina              MN   48 10:36  2:08  2:24   41   53:51 17.3  1:47   38 28:22  9:08 1:36:58 
   31  971 Jori Shore               41 Minneapolis        MN   90 11:56  2:24  2:20   29   52:16 17.8  3:07   28 27:28  8:51 1:37:05 
   32  531 Jill Winter              42 St. Paul           MN   37 10:14  2:03  2:32   40   53:45 17.3  1:42   50 29:30  9:30 1:37:40 
   33  472 Maggie Davis             40 Minneapolis        MN    9  8:44  1:45  1:49   62   56:49 16.4  2:09   36 28:12  9:05 1:37:41 
   34  533 Christine Berger         43 Saint Paul         MN   17  9:15  1:51  2:34   32   53:01 17.5  1:33   68 31:31 10:09 1:37:51 
   35 1189 Kelly Koziol             41 Plymouth           MN   29  9:54  1:59  2:33   46   54:14 17.1  1:59   47 29:15  9:25 1:37:53 
   36 1179 Jennifer Seck            43 Saint Paul         MN   38 10:14  2:03  3:39   24   51:41 18.0  2:46   52 29:41  9:33 1:38:00 
   37  557 Katherine Shafto         44 Minneapolis        MN   74 11:33  2:19  2:53   28   52:08 17.8  2:33   44 28:58  9:20 1:38:02 
   38  554 Jennifer Garner          44 Fridley            MN   75 11:36  2:20  3:46    2   44:45 20.8  5:09   82 32:55 10:36 1:38:09 
   39 1021 Ellen Quant              44 Eagan              MN   45 10:29  2:06  4:04   44   54:02 17.2  3:07   23 26:43  8:36 1:38:23 
   40  563 Sara Will                44 Burnsville         MN   55 11:02  2:13  2:58   35   53:13 17.5  2:25   46 29:12  9:24 1:38:47 
   41  487 Shelly Hendricks         40 Minneapolis        MN  129 14:06  2:50  2:19   45   54:13 17.2  2:59   16 25:39  8:16 1:39:15 
   42 1194 Hannah Colon             43 Minneapolis        MN   23  9:38  1:56  2:00   50   54:42 17.0  2:45   62 30:51  9:56 1:39:54 
   43  540 Nicole Tuescher          43 Edina              MN  103 12:24  2:29  3:10   31   52:59 17.6  2:54   41 28:34  9:12 1:39:59 
   44  482 Aimee Witteman           40 Minneapolis        MN   62 11:13  2:15  2:20   51   54:58 16.9  2:17   49 29:28  9:29 1:40:13 
   45  528 Lisa Ludvig Melchior     42 Eden Prairie       MN   47 10:35  2:07  3:29   74   58:12 16.0  2:18   20 26:01  8:23 1:40:34 
   46 1122 Devon Arnholt            40 Shoreview          MN  102 12:23  2:29  4:09   71   57:50 16.1  2:36    7 23:55  7:42 1:40:51 
   47  901 Cary Percy               43 Minneapolis        MN    7  8:23  1:41  2:22   64   56:54 16.3  1:14   90 33:41 10:51 1:42:31 
   48  475 Jill Davidson            40 Minneapolis        MN   77 11:37  2:20  3:10   85   59:29 15.6  1:04   29 27:33  8:52 1:42:51 
   49  514 Emily Shelton            42 Minneapolis        MN  113 13:07  2:38  1:37   27   52:01 17.9  2:02   92 34:10 11:00 1:42:54 
   50 1152 Anna Horning Nygren      40 Golden Valley      MN   36 10:13  2:03  2:28   63   56:51 16.4  1:41   73 31:57 10:17 1:43:08 
   51  541 Stephanie Peick          43 Eagan              MN  136 14:50  2:58  3:22   43   53:57 17.2  1:44   48 29:20  9:27 1:43:10 
   52 1234 Alicia Oberg             41 Plymouth           MN   53 10:53  2:11  3:42   72   57:53 16.1  2:29   40 28:27  9:10 1:43:22 
   53  497 Sarah Sicheneder         41 Minneapolis        MN  106 12:33  2:31  2:21   42   53:54 17.3  2:18   78 32:24 10:26 1:43:28 
   54 1236 Jen Murphy               40 Minneapolis        MN   26  9:48  1:58  3:00   56   56:12 16.5  1:54   80 32:41 10:31 1:43:31 
   55  502 Nicole Errante           40 Oakdale            MN   95 12:03  2:25  2:21   19   51:07 18.2  2:58  101 35:09 11:19 1:43:36 
   56  521 Andriana Schirack        42 St. Louis Park     MN   46 10:35  2:07  3:38   87   59:33 15.6  1:35   37 28:21  9:08 1:43:39 
   57  499 Kristen Carlson          41 Minneapolis        MN  108 12:40  2:32  2:25   65   56:57 16.3  2:10   51 29:33  9:31 1:43:42 
   58  547 Elizabeth Frost          43 Minneapolis        MN   28  9:53  1:59  3:13   69   57:35 16.2  2:09   65 31:13 10:03 1:44:01 
   59 1198 Alison Whitaker          41 Golden Valley      MN   82 11:47  2:22  3:00   59   56:27 16.5  2:11   59 30:49  9:55 1:44:11 
   60  535 Krista Selbitschka       43 Lino Lakes         MN   20  9:29  1:54  2:39   38   53:37 17.3  2:12  110 36:19 11:42 1:44:13 
   61  561 Eileen Lafontaine        44 Minneapolis        MN   59 11:07  2:14  1:57   34   53:06 17.5  2:10  108 36:10 11:39 1:44:28 
   62  491 Kristin Farrell          40 Minneapolis        MN   63 11:14  2:15  2:26   55   56:04 16.6  1:20   86 33:27 10:46 1:44:28 
   63 1199 Jennifer Laible          41 Golden Valley      MN   81 11:46  2:22  2:24   39   53:39 17.3  3:14   87 33:28 10:47 1:44:30 
   64  966 Marina Bibo              40 St. Paul           MN   18  9:23  1:53  2:28   84   59:26 15.6  1:18   75 32:04 10:20 1:44:37 
   65  515 Jen Wieweck              42 Brooklyn Park      MN   84 11:50  2:22  2:24   47   54:30 17.1  1:40   97 34:36 11:08 1:44:58 
   66  480 Shaun Walsh              40 Minneapolis        MN   79 11:44  2:21  2:50   36   53:21 17.4  2:56   95 34:21 11:04 1:45:10 
   67  505 Kirsten Lunzer           41 Minnetonka         MN   12  8:54  1:47  2:15   67   57:12 16.3  1:40  106 35:31 11:26 1:45:29 
   68  484 Molly Sweeney            41 Rochester          MN  137 14:51  2:59  2:52   57   56:14 16.5  2:52   43 28:57  9:19 1:45:43 
   69  545 Kerry Walsh              43 Minneapolis        MN   35 10:13  2:03  2:16   54   55:44 16.7  2:29  102 35:19 11:22 1:45:59 
   70  476 Lisa Banks               40 Coon Rapids        MN    1  7:30  1:30  2:32   78   58:41 15.8  2:28   98 34:52 11:14 1:46:00 
   71  495 Jen Croft                41 Shakopee           MN   50 10:44  2:09  2:52   96 1:01:02 15.2  1:50   53 29:41  9:34 1:46:06 
   72 1187 Becky Galioto            42 St. Paul           MN  140 15:17  3:04  2:49   48   54:30 17.1  3:41   55 30:03  9:41 1:46:17 
   73   17 Jennifer Her             43 Minneapolis        MN   80 11:46  2:22  3:14   70   57:40 16.1  1:55   79 32:37 10:30 1:47:09 
   74 1015 Brooke Derrickson        40 Minneapolis        MN   44 10:29  2:06  2:08   91 1:00:18 15.4  1:22   85 33:24 10:45 1:47:38 
   75  929 Anne Rodenberg           44 Shoreview          MN   93 11:58  2:24  3:36  108 1:02:22 14.9  1:29   39 28:23  9:09 1:47:45 
   76 1223 Jennifer Jensen          40 Brooklyn Center    MN  122 13:25  2:41  3:21  104 1:01:57 15.0  1:51   27 27:26  8:50 1:47:57 
   77  903 Katherine Roek           41 Minneapolis        MN  100 12:18  2:28  2:59   81   59:12 15.7  1:57   71 31:45 10:14 1:48:10 
   78 1073 Jill Samayoa             41 Minneapolis        MN   49 10:42  2:09  2:21   76   58:14 16.0  1:57   99 35:01 11:17 1:48:13 
   79 1117 Elizabeth Doyle          42 Minneapolis        MN   87 11:54  2:23  2:45   82   59:20 15.7  1:32   81 32:45 10:33 1:48:14 
   80  562 Jessica Savran           44 Minneapolis        MN  115 13:08  2:38  2:47  106 1:02:19 14.9  0:59   45 29:05  9:22 1:48:16 
   81  489 Gretchen Seifert         40 Chaska             MN   91 11:56  2:24  3:14   79   59:06 15.7  2:02   74 32:04 10:20 1:48:21 
   82  511 Erin Whitcraft           41 Minneapolis        MN    8  8:34  1:43  3:05   60   56:41 16.4  2:38  115 37:36 12:07 1:48:31 
   83 1074 Kati Kreslins            42 St Louis Park      MN  130 14:08  2:50  3:40   73   57:54 16.1  2:02   60 30:50  9:56 1:48:32 
   84 1163 Maggie Pflanz            44 Hopkins            MN   72 11:30  2:18  4:38   75   58:13 16.0  3:13   69 31:34 10:10 1:49:06 
   85 1193 Anne Loch                40 Minneapolis        MN  109 12:48  2:34  2:28  120 1:03:56 14.5  1:57   35 28:09  9:04 1:49:16 
   86  526 Nicki Hines              42 Minneapolis        MN  126 13:49  2:46  2:22   68   57:29 16.2  2:32   83 33:06 10:40 1:49:16 
   87  564 Malin Symreng            44 Apple Valley       MN   97 12:13  2:27  5:01   77   58:19 15.9  2:28   70 31:40 10:12 1:49:39 
   88  483 Angela Kade Goepferd     40 Minneapolis        MN   61 11:12  2:15  2:39   99 1:01:28 15.1  1:16   84 33:21 10:44 1:49:53 
   89 1166 Shannon Eckert           44 New Richmond       WI   64 11:16  2:16  4:15   49   54:35 17.0  9:38   56 30:24  9:48 1:50:06 
   90 1165 Gretchen Henke           40 Saint Paul         MN   71 11:30  2:18  4:00  107 1:02:21 14.9  1:52   63 30:54  9:57 1:50:35 
   91  900 Ali Naughton             44 Minneapolis        MN   89 11:56  2:24  3:22   94 1:00:55 15.3  1:09   91 34:08 11:00 1:51:27 
   92  939 Nice Toriz               42 Eden Prairie       MN  147 16:44  3:21  2:05   97 1:01:25 15.1  1:05   58 30:43  9:53 1:52:00 
   93  479 Courtney Colwell         43 Minneapolis        MN   83 11:47  2:22  2:37   61   56:46 16.4  3:38  114 37:17 12:00 1:52:02 
   94  498 Tracey Kinney            41 Saint Paul         MN  149 17:28  3:30  4:38  101 1:01:42 15.1  3:03   21 26:05  8:24 1:52:54 
   95 1185 Katherine Rime           41 St Louis Park      MN   76 11:36  2:20  4:35   83   59:22 15.7  3:59   88 33:36 10:49 1:53:05 
   96 1200 Jennifer Cherry          42 Centerville        MN  117 13:15  2:39  4:51   92 1:00:20 15.4  3:09   77 32:22 10:26 1:53:55 
   97 1256 Sheryl Mauck             42 Woodside           CA   43 10:23  2:05  3:05  109 1:02:35 14.9  2:12  112 36:30 11:45 1:54:43 
   98 1188 Rachel George            40 Saint Paul         MN   69 11:22  2:17  3:36  134 1:08:14 13.6  2:05   61 30:50  9:56 1:56:05 
   99 1136 Tara Odegard             40 Apple Valley       MN   31  9:56  2:00  3:56  117 1:03:50 14.6  2:33  107 35:52 11:33 1:56:05 
  100  500 Allison Mehlhorn         41 Oakdale            MN  114 13:08  2:38  4:10  118 1:03:52 14.6  1:51   94 34:15 11:02 1:57:14 
  101  566 Eva Tangen               44 Minneapolis        MN  132 14:26  2:54  3:08   88   59:38 15.6  2:00  120 38:10 12:17 1:57:19 
  102  957 Joleen Winkelman         41 Princeton          MN  124 13:44  2:45  3:22  122 1:03:59 14.5  1:52   96 34:34 11:08 1:57:29 
  103  992 Deana Clapp              43 Minneapolis        MN  123 13:30  2:42  3:11  111 1:02:48 14.8  1:58  111 36:22 11:43 1:57:46 
  104  473 Marisa Katz              40 Minneapolis        MN  120 13:18  2:40  2:41  128 1:05:17 14.2  1:36  100 35:03 11:17 1:57:52 
  105  488 Andrea Burton            40 Minneapolis        MN   14  9:04  1:49  2:23  136 1:08:25 13.6  2:34  104 35:29 11:26 1:57:52 
  106  567 Kelly Pederson           44 Forest Lake        MN   67 11:19  2:16  2:46  103 1:01:50 15.0  1:19  131 40:41 13:06 1:57:54 
  107  508 Margit Johnson           41 Edina              MN   30  9:55  1:59  2:07   86   59:32 15.6  2:17  138 44:14 14:15 1:58:02 
  108  984 Amy Boklep               43 Minneapolis        MN  131 14:16  2:52  3:42   90 1:00:11 15.5  1:51  119 38:06 12:16 1:58:04 
  109  492 Cassie Acostacano        40 Rosemount          MN   96 12:04  2:25  3:26  127 1:05:16 14.2  2:02  103 35:20 11:23 1:58:06 
  110  553 Jennifer Anderson        44 Eagan              MN  107 12:37  2:32  3:20  135 1:08:19 13.6  2:52   64 31:13 10:03 1:58:19 
  111 1170 Becki Staley             43 Mankato            MN   85 11:50  2:22  3:35  113 1:03:01 14.8  3:06  113 36:56 11:54 1:58:25 
  112 1066 Karen Moe                44 Minneapolis        MN  111 12:55  2:35  3:50  130 1:06:35 14.0  2:47   76 32:21 10:25 1:58:26 
  113  555 Holly Rhodes             44 Richfield          MN  148 17:07  3:26  2:55  121 1:03:58 14.5  2:50   72 31:47 10:14 1:58:34 
  114  549 Barbara Frohnert         44 Minneapolis        MN   51 10:47  2:10  2:59   58   56:19 16.5  2:21  143 46:12 14:52 1:58:35 
  115  518 Jennifer Wohlgemuth      42 Waconia            MN  142 15:22  3:05  4:36   98 1:01:27 15.1  1:42  105 35:29 11:26 1:58:35 
  116 1118 Leah Boudreaux           41 Washington         DC   58 11:06  2:14  3:28  140 1:11:14 13.1  1:41   66 31:27 10:08 1:58:54 
  117  522 Erin Mitchell            41 Minneapolis        MN  112 12:58  2:36  2:44   89   59:51 15.5  4:39  122 38:52 12:31 1:59:03 
  118  993 Heather Cracraft         41 Minneapolis        MN   68 11:21  2:17  2:39  110 1:02:40 14.8  1:39  133 41:10 13:15 1:59:25 
  119  525 Elizabeth Moe            42 Minneapolis        MN   15  9:08  1:50  3:04  112 1:02:55 14.8  3:07  135 41:28 13:21 1:59:39 
  120  494 Nicole Oswald            41 New Brighton       MN  133 14:31  2:55  2:23  132 1:06:49 13.9  2:22   89 33:39 10:50 1:59:43 
  121  510 Debbie Stewart           41 Inver Grove Height MN  145 16:06  3:14  3:02   80   59:10 15.7  1:57  128 40:10 12:56 2:00:22 
  122  968 Michelle Rehbein         40 Minneapolis        MN  146 16:15  3:15  3:30   95 1:00:55 15.3  2:16  117 37:40 12:08 2:00:33 
  123  961 April Riordan            42 Minneapolis        MN   92 11:58  2:24  3:12  115 1:03:40 14.6  4:03  121 38:38 12:26 2:01:29 
  124  923 Jennifer Pope            40 Minneapolis        MN   57 11:06  2:14  2:57  100 1:01:33 15.1  5:51  130 40:28 13:02 2:01:53 
  125  965 Kate Tusow               40 Perham             MN  118 13:15  2:39  5:13  125 1:04:55 14.3  4:22   93 34:13 11:01 2:01:57 
  126  527 Brie Meyer               42 Minneapolis        MN  128 14:04  2:49  1:42   93 1:00:26 15.4  2:03  139 44:32 14:20 2:02:45 
  127  520 Tara Bell                42 Woodbury           MN   73 11:31  2:19  4:53  146 1:13:43 12.6  1:29   67 31:27 10:08 2:03:01 
  128  512 Lauren Nietz             41 St. Paul           MN  105 12:26  2:30  4:01  102 1:01:48 15.0  6:20  123 38:52 12:31 2:03:24 
  129  942 Gretchen Dullinger       41 New Brighton       MN  138 15:13  3:03  5:31  124 1:04:04 14.5  2:29  109 36:17 11:41 2:03:32 
  130  485 Sonia Toomey             40 Minneapolis        MN  127 13:57  2:48  3:23  119 1:03:53 14.6  3:59  124 39:13 12:38 2:04:23 
  131  996 Karla Pankow             41 Bruno              MN  135 14:42  2:57  4:36  133 1:07:16 13.8  1:58  125 39:36 12:45 2:08:07 
  132  565 Elina Kotlyar            44 Minneapolis        MN  101 12:20  2:28  3:28  129 1:05:18 14.2  1:57  140 45:18 14:35 2:08:18 
  133  519 Elly Lensch              42 Decorah            IA   88 11:55  2:23  3:47  144 1:12:38 12.8  3:47  116 37:39 12:07 2:09:44 
  134  504 Mandie Kender            41 Minneapolis        MN   98 12:16  2:28  3:11  138 1:09:44 13.3  6:54  118 37:52 12:12 2:09:55 
  135  532 Theresa Jurisch          43 Eagan              MN    6  8:20  1:40  5:26  116 1:03:42 14.6  5:06  146 47:32 15:18 2:10:05 
  136 1039 Tiffany Brand            40 Golden Valley      MN  121 13:24  2:41  4:10  105 1:02:11 15.0  4:43  144 46:34 15:00 2:11:00 
  137  560 Marta Snow               44 Excelsior          MN  116 13:10  2:38  5:11  114 1:03:08 14.7  4:53  142 45:46 14:44 2:12:06 
  138  543 Kimberly Behning         43 Minnetonka         MN  119 13:16  2:40  2:57  142 1:12:27 12.8  2:19  136 41:46 13:27 2:12:42 
  139  552 Dorothy Lerma            44 Apple Valley       MN   70 11:26  2:18  3:57  145 1:13:14 12.7  6:10  129 40:21 13:00 2:15:06 
  140  544 Sun Yung Shin            43 Minneapolis        MN  144 15:54  3:11  5:08  137 1:09:34 13.4  3:24  134 41:10 13:15 2:15:08 
  141  486 Roxanne Prichard         40 Saint Paul         MN   99 12:17  2:28  4:38  131 1:06:46 13.9  3:22  147 48:11 15:31 2:15:12 
  142  926 Renee Wright             44 Rochester          MN   86 11:52  2:23  3:34  148 1:15:27 12.3  1:27  141 45:21 14:36 2:17:37 
  143  990 Adriana Matzke           41 Maple Grove        MN  150 18:12  3:39  5:18  139 1:09:59 13.3  3:09  132 41:03 13:13 2:17:39 
  144  568 Lene Larson              44 Omaha              NE  152 18:53  3:47  3:24  143 1:12:29 12.8  2:34  137 42:27 13:40 2:19:45 
  145  921 Wendy Stoll              41 Waverly            MN  141 15:18  3:04  4:22  123 1:04:04 14.5  3:54  153 55:25 17:50 2:23:00 
  146  925 Maria Hokanson           43 Minneapolis        MN  139 15:15  3:03  5:25  126 1:05:16 14.2  4:28  152 52:43 16:58 2:23:04 
  147 1051 Natasha Cooper           43 Indianola          IA  153 20:46  4:10  3:21  141 1:11:27 13.0  3:19  145 46:39 15:01 2:25:30 
  148  964 Jennifer Thorson         43 Saint Paul         MN  110 12:50  2:34  6:27  150 1:23:41 11.1  4:48  126 39:50 12:49 2:27:33 
  149 1264 Betsy Custis             43 Minneapolis        MN  143 15:54  3:11  6:40  151 1:24:23 11.0  3:29  127 39:53 12:51 2:30:17 
  150 1208 Tracy Reid               40 Minneapolis        MN  134 14:41  2:57 10:10  147 1:14:06 12.6  3:46  151 51:10 16:29 2:33:51 
  151  928 Amy Cram Helwich         40 St. Paul           MN  104 12:25  2:29  5:30  152 1:28:38 10.5  2:45  148 48:33 15:38 2:37:48 
  152  536 Deborah Herman           43 Minneapolis        MN  125 13:45  2:45  6:39  149 1:20:23 11.6  3:25  154 62:39 20:10 2:46:47 
  153 1038 Rebecca Schluter         43 Eagan              MN  154 23:55  4:47  6:10  153 1:46:16  8.8  3:19  150 51:04 16:27 3:10:41 
  154 1036 Kelly Leet               42 Eagan              MN  151 18:46  3:46 11:19  154 1:46:18  8.7  3:17  149 51:04 16:26 3:10:42 

                                                  AGE GROUP RESULTS 45 - 49
Place Bib  Name                    Age City               St Rank Swim  100yd Trn.1 Rank    Bike  Rate Trn.2 Rank Run   Pace Finish  
===== ==== ======================= === ================== == ================ ===== ================== ===== =============== ======= 
    1  633 Elizabeth Luzum          47 Saint Paul         MN    4  8:52  1:47  1:39   14   49:03 19.0  1:07    1 21:35  6:57 1:22:13 
    2  618 Jessica Kessler          46 Mendota Heights    MN   17 10:06  2:02  2:48    2   46:40 19.9  1:10    5 24:39  7:56 1:25:20 
    3  595 Tracy Sides              46 St Paul            MN    3  8:18  1:40  2:19    8   47:52 19.4  1:20   10 25:41  8:16 1:25:28 
    4   14 Margaret Kelly           45 Minneapolis        MN   10  9:47  1:58  2:49    5   47:24 19.6  1:45    9 25:25  8:11 1:27:08 
    5  612 Anne Leo                 46 Minneapolis        MN   13  9:59  2:00  1:40   26   51:27 18.1  1:24    2 22:44  7:19 1:27:13 
    6  644 Casidy Anderson          49 St Louis Park      MN    7  9:30  1:54  1:57    7   47:51 19.4  1:10   23 26:47  8:38 1:27:13 
    7  597 Peg Wright               46 Saint Paul         MN   23 10:24  2:05  2:29    1   46:36 20.0  1:13   22 26:45  8:37 1:27:24 
    8  579 Sara Martin              45 Minneapolis        MN    1  7:42  1:33  2:23    4   47:18 19.7  1:51   32 28:21  9:08 1:27:32 
    9  628 Dina Khaled              47 Minneapolis        MN   36 11:02  2:13  1:42   11   48:19 19.2  0:59   14 26:10  8:26 1:28:09 
   10  619 Catherine Juon           47 Saline             MI   16 10:05  2:01  2:38    6   47:49 19.4  1:12   20 26:27  8:31 1:28:10 
   11  578 Kim Edelman              49 Minneapols         MN   33 10:53  2:11  2:01   16   49:16 18.9  1:44    7 25:13  8:07 1:29:03 
   12  601 Genevieve Melton-Meaux   46 Minneapolis        MN   22 10:18  2:04  2:00   18   49:59 18.6  0:55   12 25:56  8:21 1:29:06 
   13  629 Sarah Johnson            47 Minneapolis        MN   50 11:49  2:22  2:31    9   47:55 19.4  1:13   18 26:26  8:31 1:29:52 
   14   19 Amy Debruin              45 Minneapolis        MN    5  9:01  1:49  2:48   24   50:30 18.4  1:35   17 26:19  8:29 1:30:11 
   15  651 Juliet Tatsumi           49 Minneapolis        MN   28 10:31  2:07  1:54   17   49:38 18.7  1:16   26 27:03  8:43 1:30:19 
   16  621 Angela Rehbein           47 Blaine             MN   87 14:04  2:49  2:37   12   48:41 19.1  1:17    4 24:08  7:46 1:30:45 
   17  593 Kate Varns               46 Minneapolis        MN   24 10:25  2:05  2:13   20   50:10 18.5  2:00   13 26:07  8:25 1:30:54 
   18  632 Kari Cornell             47 Minneapolis        MN   30 10:44  2:09  2:16   19   50:00 18.6  1:22   31 28:01  9:01 1:32:21 
   19  653 Amy Lundell              49 St. Paul           MN   38 11:10  2:14  2:40   32   53:03 17.5  0:53    6 25:06  8:05 1:32:50 
   20  588 Heidi Schomaker          45 Woodbury           MN   21 10:15  2:03  2:32   36   53:54 17.3  0:45   15 26:10  8:26 1:33:34 
   21 1105 Molly Lahn               45 Bloomington        MN   19 10:10  2:02  3:09   33   53:05 17.5  2:02    8 25:23  8:11 1:33:46 
   22  592 Heidi Anderson-Isaacson  46 St. Paul           MN   34 10:57  2:12  2:13   13   48:42 19.1  1:54   51 30:53  9:57 1:34:35 
   23  606 Cara Quinn               46 Minneapolis        MN   49 11:45  2:21  2:13    3   47:01 19.8  2:07   55 31:36 10:11 1:34:40 
   24  614 Sally Covert             46 White Bear Lake    MN   44 11:34  2:19  1:56   23   50:26 18.4  1:06   42 29:57  9:39 1:34:57 
   25  643 Kathleen Carlson         49 Edina              MN   26 10:26  2:06  2:19   22   50:18 18.5  1:36   49 30:46  9:55 1:35:23 
   26  583 Ellen Walthour           45 Minneapolis        MN    2  8:06  1:38  3:41   29   51:55 17.9  2:53   41 29:49  9:36 1:36:22 
   27  573 Niki Hauck               45 Ham Lake           MN   82 13:17  2:40  1:45   37   54:06 17.2  0:51   24 26:58  8:41 1:36:55 
   28  636 Bridget Keller           48 Minneapolis        MN   75 13:03  2:37  1:44   34   53:29 17.4  1:42   25 27:00  8:42 1:36:55 
   29 1171 Cami Paulson             46 Minneapolis        MN  102 16:24  3:17  3:27   28   51:38 18.0  2:33    3 23:02  7:25 1:37:01 
   30  625 Robin Hutcheson          47 Minneapolis        MN   25 10:26  2:06  1:59   30   52:39 17.7  1:57   44 30:17  9:45 1:37:14 
   31  580 Heidi Klukas             45 Minnneapolis       MN   39 11:11  2:15  3:37   21   50:15 18.5  2:16   43 30:02  9:40 1:37:18 
   32  615 Leslie Page              46 St. Paul           MN   40 11:16  2:16  2:16   52   57:29 16.2  0:50   11 25:43  8:17 1:37:31 
   33  631 Wendy Cutting            47 Apple Valley       MN   74 12:57  2:36  2:35   15   49:04 19.0  2:37   45 30:22  9:47 1:37:33 
   34  627 Amy Divine               47 Ames               IA   18 10:10  2:02  2:11   31   52:46 17.6  1:14   53 31:16 10:04 1:37:35 
   35  646 Kristin Kratz            49 Apple Valley       MN   20 10:11  2:03  2:30   44   56:04 16.6  1:47   27 27:05  8:43 1:37:36 
   36  605 Stephanie Schollman      45 Andover            MN    6  9:13  1:51  2:18   41   55:05 16.9  1:12   48 30:32  9:50 1:38:19 
   37  987 Nicole Brooks            46 St. Paul           MN   27 10:27  2:06  2:55   38   54:59 16.9  1:29   34 28:45  9:16 1:38:33 
   38  610 Joanne Tschida           46 Mendota Heights    MN   47 11:41  2:21  3:40   39   55:01 16.9  1:51   30 27:47  8:57 1:39:57 
   39  594 Sara Lacey               46 Hopkins            MN   35 10:58  2:12  2:37   25   51:01 18.2  2:19   65 33:27 10:46 1:40:19 
   40  582 Meredith Jurek           45 Minneapolis        MN   29 10:36  2:08  2:14   58   58:10 16.0  2:07   28 27:30  8:51 1:40:35 
   41  574 Sonia James              45 Maple Grove        MN   12  9:56  2:00  2:24   51   57:08 16.3  1:55   40 29:45  9:35 1:41:07 
   42  943 Jennifer Galstad         46 Lake Mills         MN    8  9:30  1:54  4:26   27   51:36 18.0  1:43   71 34:27 11:06 1:41:41 
   43  655 Lynn Overvoorde          49 Saint Paul         MN   32 10:49  2:10  2:14   40   55:02 16.9  1:36   62 32:42 10:32 1:42:20 
   44  659 Jane Greenberg           49 Mpls               MN   14 10:01  2:01  3:17   42   55:18 16.8  1:10   63 32:46 10:33 1:42:30 
   45  608 Angela Heins             46 Roseville          MN    9  9:34  1:55  2:59   10   48:11 19.3  1:37   93 40:50 13:09 1:43:09 
   46 1237 Kindra Murphy            46 Minneapolis        MN   15 10:03  2:01  2:44   46   56:13 16.5  1:52   61 32:40 10:31 1:43:29 
   47  626 Erin Probst              46 St. Paul           MN   56 12:08  2:26  3:13   57   57:55 16.1  0:54   39 29:28  9:29 1:43:36 
   48  660 Heather Krueger          49 Eagan              MN   45 11:41  2:21  2:37   70 1:00:07 15.5  0:58   36 28:50  9:17 1:44:10 
   49  905 Lynne Benson             47 Plymouth           MN   51 11:50  2:22  3:23   64   59:04 15.7  1:24   35 28:45  9:16 1:44:23 
   50  622 Sarah Agnew              47 Minneapolis        MN   80 13:15  2:39  2:59   63   58:58 15.8  2:52   21 26:40  8:35 1:44:42 
   51  569 Abigail Smith            45 Eagan              MN   59 12:18  2:28  2:59   53   57:32 16.2  3:00   37 29:23  9:28 1:45:10 
   52  885 Alison Torinus           46 Mendota Heights    MN   66 12:37  2:32  2:35   49   57:01 16.3  1:53   54 31:17 10:04 1:45:20 
   53  634 Dawn Stavaas             48 Underwood          MN   79 13:10  2:38  4:35   45   56:13 16.5  2:33   38 29:27  9:29 1:45:55 
   54  591 Rebecca Brown            45 Big Lake           MN   31 10:47  2:10  2:50   67   59:36 15.6  0:59   58 31:47 10:14 1:45:57 
   55 1098 Heidi Heun               46 Sartell            MN   53 12:00  2:24  5:28   65   59:12 15.7  2:02   29 27:34  8:53 1:46:14 
   56  575 Kerri Clawson            45 St Louis Park      MN  101 16:15  3:15  5:07   48   56:32 16.5  2:49   16 26:17  8:28 1:46:59 
   57  617 Maria Bergman            46 Minnetonka         MN   37 11:03  2:13  3:49   43   55:41 16.7  2:04   70 34:26 11:05 1:47:01 
   58  590 Becca Nelson             45 Minneapolis        MN   52 11:51  2:23  3:23   66   59:30 15.6  1:57   50 30:51  9:56 1:47:30 
   59  635 Carmen Pehler            48 Plymouth           MN   88 14:07  2:50  3:01   47   56:23 16.5  2:21   57 31:42 10:13 1:47:32 
   60  879 Lisa Borene              48 Chaska             MN   68 12:41  2:33  3:22   76 1:02:42 14.8  1:05   33 28:35  9:12 1:48:22 
   61  944 Julie Wilhelm            48 Sun Prairie        WI   81 13:16  2:40  3:41   35   53:42 17.3  2:49   75 35:24 11:24 1:48:49 
   62 1125 Ann Vogel                49 River Forest Illin IL   46 11:41  2:21  3:11   69   59:40 15.6  2:42   59 32:06 10:20 1:49:18 
   63 1126 Marypat Anderson         49 Mankato            MN   48 11:41  2:21  3:12   68   59:39 15.6  2:43   60 32:06 10:20 1:49:20 
   64  613 Tifani Williams          46 Minneapolis        MN   72 12:52  2:35  4:11   83 1:04:35 14.4  1:38   19 26:27  8:31 1:49:40 
   65  972 Lucy Grantz              49 Minneapolis        MN   78 13:07  2:38  5:05   55   57:50 16.1  3:26   52 30:56  9:58 1:50:22 
   66  609 Amy Paver                46 Little Canada      MN   86 13:39  2:44  3:39   56   57:51 16.1  1:36   72 34:29 11:06 1:51:11 
   67  596 Colleen Jax              46 Farmington         MN   11  9:48  1:58  2:42   62   58:52 15.8  1:44   87 38:32 12:25 1:51:35 
   68  912 Amy Seine                45 Saint Paul         MN   57 12:14  2:27  2:22                           64 32:53 10:35 1:52:00 
   69  640 Kelly Geiger             48 Bemidji            MN   64 12:34  2:31  3:38   81 1:04:20 14.5  1:08   47 30:28  9:49 1:52:06 
   70  616 Nancy Juaire             46 Plymouth           MN  100 15:57  3:12                          1:27   56 31:36 10:11 1:52:29 
   71  581 Nicole Weiberg           45 St Paul            MN   55 12:04  2:25  3:22   71 1:00:14 15.4  2:13   73 34:39 11:10 1:52:29 
   72  587 Suzanna Newell           45 Saint Paul         MN   73 12:54  2:35  2:47   54   57:42 16.1  2:37   84 37:35 12:06 1:53:33 
   73  585 Dawn Luehrs              45 Shakopee           MN   41 11:18  2:16  3:26   59   58:39 15.9  2:20   89 39:04 12:35 1:54:46 
   74  658 Kristin Berns            49 Minneapolis        MN   60 12:21  2:29  3:30   50   57:07 16.3  2:02   90 40:00 12:53 1:54:58 
   75  584 Sarah Dimick Gray        45 Eagan              MN   43 11:27  2:18  3:21   61   58:39 15.9  4:41   85 37:44 12:09 1:55:49 
   76  603 Amy Niebuhr              46 Inver Grove Height MN   61 12:25  2:29  3:05   72 1:01:27 15.1  2:33   81 37:06 11:57 1:56:34 
   77  935 Denise Witcombe          46 Victoria           MN   70 12:46  2:34                          1:16   78 36:00 11:36 1:57:09 
   78  572 Sheri Hanson             45 South St Paul      MN   65 12:35  2:31  2:24   85 1:05:10 14.3  2:13   74 35:16 11:21 1:57:35 
   79  876 Deana Hagen              48 Chaska             MN   95 14:49  2:58  3:05   75 1:02:33 14.9  1:25   79 36:48 11:51 1:58:39 
   80  637 Tina Theisen             48 Holmen             WI                          74 1:02:09 15.0  3:46   76 35:59 11:35 1:59:16 
   81  576 Kara Imm                 45 Brooklyn           NY   58 12:16  2:28  3:22   82 1:04:34 14.4  3:08   80 36:52 11:52 2:00:09 
   82 1266 Desiree Rongitsch        49 Lakeville          MN   42 11:20  2:16  5:10   84 1:04:35 14.4  3:14   77 35:59 11:35 2:00:15 
   83  630 King Fai Wong            47 Roseville          MN   97 15:14  3:03  3:57   98 1:11:15 13.1  1:40   46 30:26  9:48 2:02:29 
   84  657 Dawn Thibodeau           49 Prior Lake         MN   84 13:27  2:42  3:14   87 1:05:43 14.2  1:33   88 38:42 12:28 2:02:36 
   85  877 Kris Krienke             46 Chaska             MN   91 14:26  2:54  5:28   60   58:39 15.9  1:38   99 42:44 13:46 2:02:52 
   86  916 Sarah Edwards            46 Hudson             WI   92 14:32  2:55  3:36   79 1:03:26 14.7  1:04   92 40:27 13:02 2:03:02 
   87  647 Linda Roberts            49 Minneapolis        MN   77 13:06  2:38  4:08   96 1:10:48 13.1  1:45   68 33:54 10:55 2:03:38 
   88 1032 Donna Arriondo           49 West St. Paul      MN  106 20:20  4:04  3:03   80 1:03:47 14.6  3:02   67 33:32 10:48 2:03:41 
   89 1041 Nicole Johann            47 Blaine             MN   89 14:15  2:51  2:09   73 1:01:32 15.1  6:00   91 40:14 12:57 2:04:07 
   90  599 Ann Brummer              46 Minneapolis        MN   54 12:03  2:25  4:02   77 1:02:50 14.8  1:20  102 44:59 14:29 2:05:12 
   91 1248 Tami Brown               47 Bloomington        MN   93 14:40  2:56  3:31   95 1:10:47 13.1  3:05   66 33:30 10:47 2:05:30 
   92  994 Jill Molinaro Silvestri  47 Minneapolis        MN   63 12:33  2:31  2:52   89 1:05:57 14.1  1:51  101 42:50 13:48 2:06:01 
   93  999 Kristen Brown            49 Minneapolis        MN   69 12:41  2:33  4:13   93 1:10:23 13.2  2:53   82 37:16 12:00 2:07:25 
   94  650 Jennifer Roos            49 Minneapolis        MN   71 12:47  2:34  6:26   78 1:03:14 14.7  2:24  100 42:50 13:48 2:07:39 
   95  620 Carrie Downey            47 Farmington         MN   94 14:44  2:57  4:06  103 1:14:21 12.5  2:28   69 34:22 11:04 2:09:58 
   96 1078 Kathy Longo              47 Minneapolis        MN   99 15:52  3:11  4:07   92 1:09:41 13.3  2:55   86 38:00 12:14 2:10:32 
   97 1085 Shannon Meyer            45 Wahpeton           ND   90 14:16  2:52  5:17   88 1:05:48 14.1  3:49   95 41:54 13:29 2:11:01 
   98  915 Reagan Hicks             45 Balsam Lake        WI   83 13:21  2:41  4:17   97 1:10:55 13.1  1:56   94 41:24 13:20 2:11:51 
   99 1164 Monica Stross            46 Loretto            MN  103 16:48  3:22  6:19   94 1:10:25 13.2  3:27   83 37:18 12:01 2:14:14 
  100  589 Jessica Braun            45 Mpls               MN   76 13:04  2:37  3:40  102 1:14:04 12.6  1:28   97 42:02 13:32 2:14:16 
  101 1065 Christina Moe            48 Saint Paul         MN   62 12:30  2:30  4:23   90 1:06:36 14.0  2:40  107 51:43 16:39 2:17:49 
  102 1044 Sheila Ling              45 Andover            MN  104 17:16  3:28  4:18   86 1:05:14 14.3  3:06  105 50:38 16:18 2:20:29 
  103  600 Betsey Faerber           46 Coon Rapids        MN   96 15:03  3:01  3:20  105 1:14:50 12.4  1:14  104 48:07 15:29 2:22:32 
  104 1050 Angie Kelso              47 Indianola          IA   98 15:49  3:10  8:18   99 1:11:28 13.0  3:20  103 46:38 15:01 2:25:30 
  105  604 Virginia Monfils         46 Brussels           WI  108 24:01  4:49  4:17  104 1:14:32 12.5  2:05   98 42:30 13:41 2:27:22 
  106  623 Heidi Betz               47 Waukon             IA   85 13:32  2:43  6:38  101 1:12:00 12.9  2:37  109 54:59 17:42 2:29:43 
  107  624 Mary Waite               47 Saint Joseph       MN  107 21:29  4:18  8:27   91 1:06:42 13.9  1:21  108 52:58 17:03 2:30:54 
  108 1207 Emily Cooper             48 Minneapolis        MN  105 18:29  3:42  6:21  100 1:11:38 13.0  6:15  106 51:10 16:29 2:33:50 
  109  611 Kris Ferkingstad         46 Blaine             MN   67 12:40  2:32  4:18  106 1:37:11  9.6  2:07   96 41:55 13:30 2:38:08 

                                                  AGE GROUP RESULTS 50 - 54
Place Bib  Name                    Age City               St Rank Swim  100yd Trn.1 Rank    Bike  Rate Trn.2 Rank Run   Pace Finish  
===== ==== ======================= === ================== == ================ ===== ================== ===== =============== ======= 
    1  661 Jody Quesnell            50 Arden Hills        MN    1  7:56  1:36  1:39    1   42:41 21.8  0:50    1 22:46  7:20 1:15:50 
    2   33 Sarah Parks              52 Minneapolis        MN    7  9:13  1:51  2:13    3   46:55 19.8  1:53    2 23:13  7:29 1:23:25 
    3  663 Vanessa Ranallo          50 Arden Hills        MN   16  9:59  2:00  2:20    2   46:31 20.0  1:14    4 23:28  7:33 1:23:30 
    4  711 Katy Dickson             52 Minneapolis        MN   18 10:19  2:04  2:14    5   48:06 19.3  1:08    5 23:58  7:43 1:25:43 
    5  705 Claudia Hornibrook       52 Bloomington        MN   14  9:53  1:59                          0:58    9 25:03  8:04 1:26:18 
    6  664 Jennifer Larson          50 Minneapolis        MN    2  8:32  1:43  1:55   13   50:46 18.3  1:07   12 26:37  8:34 1:28:56 
    7  706 Erin Warshaw             52 Minneapolis        MN   30 10:40  2:08  2:19   10   50:13 18.5  1:23    7 24:30  7:54 1:29:03 
    8  691 Cindi McGrath            52 Hayward            WI   32 10:46  2:10  2:41    6   48:16 19.3  1:01   14 26:48  8:38 1:29:30 
    9 1087 Connie Feist             51 Spearfish          SD   55 12:06  2:26  1:55   14   51:19 18.1  1:35    3 23:14  7:29 1:30:07 
   10  674 Tina Eskro               50 Fridley            MN   89 15:10  3:02  2:08    4   46:58 19.8  1:38   11 25:29  8:12 1:31:20 
   11  662 Kristin Bloomer          50 Northfield         MN    6  9:11  1:51  2:41   20   53:22 17.4  1:34    8 24:55  8:01 1:31:40 
   12  720 Carol Metz               53 Apple Valley       MN   11  9:49  1:58  2:30    8   49:57 18.6  1:40   26 28:34  9:12 1:32:27 
   13 1190 Mary Beth Sauer          50 Buffalo            MN    5  9:06  1:50  2:40   12   50:32 18.4  2:06   22 28:11  9:05 1:32:33 
   14  734 Mary O'Brien             54 St Paul            MN   50 11:45  2:21  3:05   19   53:12 17.5  1:02    6 24:02  7:45 1:33:04 
   15  717 Molly Grosse             53 Maple Grove        MN    3  8:43  1:45  2:13   23   53:40 17.3  1:37   21 28:10  9:04 1:34:21 
   16  725 Rosemary Carlsen         53 Minneapolis        MN    8  9:23  1:53  2:29   15   52:26 17.7  1:57   27 28:44  9:15 1:34:55 
   17  684 Miaja Cassidy            51 St. Paul           MN   45 11:30  2:18  2:20    7   49:05 18.9  0:55   42 31:09 10:02 1:34:55 
   18  730 Cheryl Morel             54 Minneapolis        MN   40 11:15  2:15  3:39   11   50:25 18.4  1:31   23 28:18  9:07 1:35:06 
   19  677 Stacia Goodman           50 Minneapolis        MN   19 10:25  2:05  2:20   24   53:45 17.3  0:48   24 28:21  9:08 1:35:36 
   20  728 Heidi Coe                54 Glenwood City      WI   28 10:39  2:08  3:12   22   53:38 17.3  2:16   13 26:43  8:36 1:36:26 
   21  688 Theresa Graves           51 Apple Valley       MN   54 12:05  2:25  1:50   31   54:50 17.0  0:57   16 27:18  8:48 1:36:58 
   22  708 Christine Marran         52 Minneapolis        MN   27 10:38  2:08  1:50    9   49:59 18.6  2:32   48 32:18 10:24 1:37:14 
   23  727 Pam Axberg               54 New Brighton       MN   41 11:18  2:16  2:32   21   53:23 17.4  1:33   30 29:18  9:26 1:38:02 
   24  893 Patti Anderson           50 Mendota Heights    MN   46 11:38  2:20  2:30   16   52:41 17.7  2:22   29 29:14  9:25 1:38:22 
   25  704 Roberta Bezdicek         52 Savage             MN   61 12:48  2:34  3:13   25   53:54 17.3  1:20   17 27:34  8:53 1:38:47 
   26  694 Elvira Embser-Herbert    52 Saint Paul         MN   57 12:24  2:29  2:11   17   52:56 17.6  0:43   39 30:52  9:57 1:39:03 
   27  666 Sherilyn Young           50 St Paul            MN   10  9:36  1:56  2:25   30   54:25 17.1  1:45   41 31:06 10:01 1:39:15 
   28  697 Jean Engels              52 Roseville          MN   49 11:44  2:21  3:58   45   58:01 16.0  0:52   10 25:12  8:07 1:39:45 
   29 1025 Missy Schmidt            53 Eagan              MN   12  9:50  1:58  1:59   51   59:03 15.7  1:41   19 27:56  9:00 1:40:27 
   30  719 Joan Stone               53 Deephaven          MN   31 10:40  2:08  3:53   27   54:07 17.2  1:16   40 30:54  9:57 1:40:47 
   31  887 Elizabeth Waters         50 Mendota Heights    MN   38 11:10  2:14  2:34   18   53:04 17.5  2:15   50 32:44 10:32 1:41:45 
   32  679 Anita Frydenlund         51 Rosemount          MN   52 11:56  2:24  3:20   29   54:15 17.1  2:10   36 30:37  9:52 1:42:17 
   33   18 Kristin Nelson           51 Delano             MN   36 11:03  2:13  3:39   44   57:50 16.1  1:50   20 28:03  9:02 1:42:22 
   34  713 Patricia McCabe          52 Mahtomedi          MN   47 11:39  2:20  2:30   47   58:20 15.9  0:52   34 30:06  9:42 1:43:25 
   35  702 Sherri Morgan            51 St Louis Park      MN   29 10:39  2:08  3:41   42   57:21 16.2  1:35   38 30:49  9:55 1:44:02 
   36  689 Christie King            51 Eagan              MN   23 10:35  2:07  4:06   68 1:01:46 15.1  1:14   18 27:45  8:56 1:45:23 
   37 1084 Kristy Braun             53 Bloomington        IL   21 10:29  2:06  5:11   28   54:12 17.2  3:54   46 31:49 10:15 1:45:33 
   38  891 Mary Ellen Anderson      50 Eagan              MN   58 12:29  2:30  3:15   41   57:05 16.3  2:06   37 30:42  9:53 1:45:35 
   39  703 Ronda Miller             52 Minneapolis        MN   15  9:56  2:00  4:22   53   59:20 15.7  1:11   44 31:44 10:13 1:46:31 
   40 1227 Diana Person             51 Minneapolis        MN   48 11:40  2:20  3:20   40   57:03 16.3  3:08   47 31:58 10:18 1:47:07 
   41  707 Renee Devries            52 Bloomington        MN   35 10:58  2:12  5:34   49   58:54 15.8  2:39   31 29:37  9:32 1:47:39 
   42  665 Madge Makowske           50 Roseville          MN   77 13:39  2:44  3:36   58 1:00:42 15.3  1:11   28 29:05  9:22 1:48:10 
   43  724 Patty Cibuzar            53 Minneapolis        MN   53 11:59  2:24  4:04   32   55:15 16.8  2:12   57 34:59 11:16 1:48:27 
   44  888 Julie Jandrich           50 St. Paul           MN   37 11:08  2:14  2:32   37   55:56 16.6  2:56   63 36:06 11:37 1:48:35 
   45  668 Geri-Anne Zubich         50 Golden Valley      MN    9  9:33  1:55  3:01   48   58:46 15.8  1:39   60 35:48 11:32 1:48:45 
   46  685 Liz Wilkinson            51 Minneapolis        MN   44 11:29  2:18  3:29   26   53:55 17.2  3:08   69 36:59 11:55 1:48:59 
   47  675 Linda Dorow              50 Minneapolis        MN   63 12:49  2:34  2:50   35   55:24 16.8  1:50   67 36:14 11:40 1:49:06 
   48 1099 Jana Kramer              50 Edina              MN   42 11:18  2:16  2:31   36   55:28 16.8  2:06   73 37:53 12:12 1:49:13 
   49  676 Judy Soder               50 Braham             MN    4  8:47  1:46  2:48   52   59:06 15.7  1:23   70 37:21 12:02 1:49:24 
   50  736 Cara Benson              54 Mahtomedi          MN   39 11:15  2:15  4:05   71 1:02:07 15.0  1:57   35 30:09  9:42 1:49:31 
   51  880 Mary Southwood           53 Chaska             MN   91 15:38  3:08  3:56   50   58:57 15.8  1:06   33 30:02  9:40 1:49:36 
   52  716 Heather Perkl            52 Saint Paul         MN   86 14:44  2:57  2:59   54 1:00:06 15.5  0:47   43 31:16 10:04 1:49:49 
   53  671 Tress Ahles              50 Minneapolis        MN   24 10:35  2:07  2:39   43   57:37 16.1  2:24   68 36:42 11:49 1:49:55 
   54  723 Jan Mohrfeld             53 Maple Grove        MN   56 12:14  2:27  3:24   46   58:10 16.0  1:09   62 35:53 11:33 1:50:47 
   55  700 Angela Erdrich           52 Minneapolis        MN   34 10:56  2:12  8:15   75 1:03:42 14.6  1:09   15 26:57  8:41 1:50:56 
   56  927 Rose Getting             54 Roseville          MN   87 14:48  2:58  5:16   33   55:15 16.8  3:17   53 33:24 10:45 1:51:58 
   57 1016 Jenny Thompson           51 Saint Paul         MN   74 13:32  2:43  2:37   60 1:01:10 15.2  1:27   56 34:25 11:05 1:53:08 
   58  699 Beth Kainz               52 Minneapolis        MN   71 13:17  2:40  4:22   38   56:38 16.4  1:35   72 37:31 12:05 1:53:21 
   59  733 Norah Shapiro            54 Minneapolis        MN   85 14:34  2:55  4:35   76 1:03:44 14.6  2:21   25 28:22  9:08 1:53:33 
   60  902 Holly Eng                51 Minnetonka         MN   81 14:22  2:53  2:51   39   57:03 16.3  2:15   71 37:21 12:02 1:53:50 
   61  696 Kristin Olsen            52 Minneapolis        MN   26 10:37  2:08  3:34   73 1:02:21 14.9  1:36   65 36:12 11:40 1:54:18 
   62  670 Melinda Ewing            50 Wayzata            MN   25 10:36  2:08  3:36   57 1:00:37 15.3  1:24   74 38:08 12:17 1:54:19 
   63  695 Kathy Preston            52 Apple Valley       MN   72 13:18  2:40  3:41   79 1:04:32 14.4  1:03   45 31:49 10:15 1:54:20 
   64  701 Martha Hotchkiss         52 Minneapolis        MN   51 11:48  2:22  5:52   56 1:00:20 15.4  3:13   51 33:13 10:42 1:54:24 
   65  875 Catherine Swanson        54 Chaska             MN   62 12:48  2:34  4:45   78 1:04:04 14.5  0:54   52 33:14 10:42 1:55:42 
   66  712 Sally Hopkinson          52 Saint Paul         MN   43 11:19  2:16  3:16   63 1:01:31 15.1  0:49   77 38:50 12:30 1:55:43 
   67  692 Sharon Steichen          52 Lino Lakes         MN   64 12:50  2:34  3:30   67 1:01:44 15.1  2:00   61 35:52 11:33 1:55:54 
   68  974 Kristi Jensen            51 Saint Paul         MN   97 18:17  3:40  3:35   74 1:02:58 14.8  1:34   32 29:38  9:33 1:55:59 
   69  947 Christine Kleckner       51 Eden Prairie       MN   20 10:26  2:06  5:16   34   55:17 16.8  1:21   89 43:42 14:04 1:56:00 
   70  721 Paula Caillier           53 Minneapolis        MN   75 13:33  2:43  4:31   61 1:01:21 15.2  1:44   59 35:17 11:22 1:56:23 
   71  726 Tamara Multerer          53 Golden Valley      MN   80 14:16  2:52  4:09   72 1:02:07 15.0  1:08   58 35:16 11:21 1:56:54 
   72  718 Karen Haselmann          53 Minneapoli         MN   66 13:02  2:37  3:03   64 1:01:33 15.1  1:00   78 38:56 12:32 1:57:32 
   73 1114 Linda Steenerson         50 Dayton             MN   69 13:12  2:39  5:10   70 1:02:06 15.0  4:53   54 34:00 10:57 1:59:19 
   74  731 Therese Pautz            54 Minneapolis        MN   70 13:17  2:40  3:54   55 1:00:10 15.5  1:40   80 40:42 13:06 1:59:41 
   75  680 Jenny Batten             51 Minneapolis        MN   22 10:31  2:07  3:20   77 1:03:44 14.6  1:32   79 40:38 13:05 1:59:43 
   76  881 Nancy Kuhlmann           53 Chaska             MN   88 15:01  3:01  3:34   65 1:01:33 15.1  0:54   76 38:47 12:29 1:59:46 
   77 1219 Jenny Schaffhausen       50 Ham Lake           MN   67 13:04  2:37  3:12   86 1:06:38 14.0  2:48   55 34:13 11:01 1:59:52 
   78  678 Linnea Lentz             51 Stacy              MN   98 19:28  3:54  2:50   82 1:05:30 14.2  0:58   49 32:19 10:25 2:01:02 
   79 1022 Jackie Moes              53 Minneapolis        MN   60 12:42  2:33  2:32   59 1:00:51 15.3  2:05   92 44:27 14:19 2:02:34 
   80  735 Molly Goodson            54 Saint Paul         MN   79 13:58  2:48  3:42   91 1:08:12 13.6  1:17   64 36:07 11:38 2:03:13 
   81  673 Karin Roof               50 Saint Paul         MN   17 10:04  2:01  3:32   83 1:05:33 14.2  1:39   87 43:02 13:52 2:03:47 
   82  698 Katy Daniels             52 Minneapolis        MN   59 12:35  2:31  5:35   85 1:06:28 14.0  3:28   66 36:14 11:40 2:04:17 
   83 1102 Kim Greenwaldt           51 Foley              MN   76 13:35  2:43  4:53   66 1:01:35 15.1  4:29   82 41:04 13:13 2:05:34 
   84  715 Anne Squire              52 St.Paul            MN   95 16:16  3:16  2:15   69 1:02:03 15.0  0:59   93 44:53 14:27 2:06:24 
   85 1215 Audrey Wald              53 Brooklyn Center    MN   83 14:28  2:54  4:47   87 1:06:43 13.9  2:09   81 40:52 13:09 2:08:56 
   86  714 Carrie Strozinsky        52 Eden Prairie       MN   84 14:29  2:54  5:26   92 1:08:16 13.6  2:28   75 38:19 12:20 2:08:56 
   87  686 Karen Quisenberry        51 Minneapolis        MN   93 15:52  3:11  3:08   84 1:06:23 14.0  1:03   86 42:46 13:46 2:09:09 
   88  896 Jennie Lijewski          51 Newport            MN   68 13:08  2:38  4:31   89 1:07:25 13.8  1:12   88 43:27 14:00 2:09:40 
   89 1017 Marie Rickmyer           54 Saint Paul         MN   13  9:53  1:59  3:36   80 1:04:38 14.4  4:35   96 48:34 15:38 2:11:14 
   90 1061 Cherie Nelson            50 Paynesville        MN   94 16:05  3:13  4:59   81 1:04:46 14.4  1:58   90 44:04 14:11 2:11:50 
   91  882 Susan Nelson             50 Tracy              MN   90 15:31  3:07  6:30   88 1:06:52 13.9  1:26   84 42:18 13:37 2:12:34 
   92  883 Wendy Johnson            50 Tracy              MN   92 15:51  3:11  4:55   90 1:08:08 13.6  1:24   85 42:20 13:38 2:12:35 
   93 1052 Alicia Wold              53 Saint Paul         MN   82 14:27  2:54  2:47   93 1:08:29 13.6  2:44   94 45:33 14:40 2:13:58 
   94 1093 Jenine Keegan            51 Richfield          MN   96 17:50  3:34  3:00   62 1:01:22 15.2  2:53   97 50:47 16:21 2:15:50 
   95  933 Kathleen Westgard        52 Eagan              MN   78 13:48  2:46  4:06   95 1:11:54 12.9  2:08   91 44:13 14:14 2:16:06 
   96  682 Jane Jirik               51 Faribault          MN   33 10:47  2:10  5:40   96 1:12:25 12.8  3:08   95 46:27 14:57 2:18:25 
   97  681 Deborah Polchow          51 Brooklyn Park      MN   73 13:22  2:41  4:14   94 1:10:14 13.2  1:12   98 50:55 16:24 2:19:55 
   98 1100 Jennifer Butkowski       52 Saint Cloud        MN   65 12:51  2:35  5:46   98 1:22:55 11.2  3:29   83 41:28 13:21 2:26:26 
   99  709 Ann Folkman              52 St. Paul           MN   99 20:07  4:02  4:31   97 1:14:14 12.5  3:41   99 51:37 16:37 2:34:07 

                                                  AGE GROUP RESULTS 55 - 59
Place Bib  Name                    Age City               St Rank Swim  100yd Trn.1 Rank    Bike  Rate Trn.2 Rank Run   Pace Finish  
===== ==== ======================= === ================== == ================ ===== ================== ===== =============== ======= 
    1  775 Reva Moeller             57 Treasure Island    FL    6  9:28  1:54  2:17    3   49:49 18.7  0:53    2 24:33  7:54 1:26:57 
    2  759 Patricia Wright          56 Apple Valley       MN    1  8:07  1:38  2:47    1   49:13 18.9  1:09    4 26:54  8:40 1:28:07 
    3 1081 Pam Reimer               56 Eden Prairie       MN   11  9:49  1:58  2:29    9   51:24 18.1  1:32    1 23:20  7:31 1:28:33 
    4  756 Mary Cavanagh            56 Minneapolis        MN   15 10:08  2:02  2:00    8   51:16 18.1  0:48   12 29:16  9:25 1:33:25 
    5  776 Lisa Gilliland           57 Vadnais Heights    MN   14 10:08  2:02  2:54    6   50:55 18.3  1:11   10 28:30  9:11 1:33:35 
    6  764 Cathy Quinlivan          56 Saint Paul         MN    5  9:23  1:53  2:11    2   49:36 18.8  1:28   31 31:42 10:12 1:34:18 
    7  812 Becky Halvorson          58 Minneapolis        MN   19 10:28  2:06  1:53   12   53:05 17.5  1:02    9 28:30  9:11 1:34:56 
    8  781 Janet Chen               57 Edina              MN   10  9:41  1:57  2:04   25   54:58 16.9  1:08    5 27:09  8:45 1:34:56 
    9  749 Carol Curoe              55 Minneapolis        MN    4  9:18  1:52  2:46   11   52:59 17.6  1:01   23 30:15  9:44 1:36:16 
   10   38 Bonnie Carlson-Green     55 St Louis Park      MN    2  9:00  1:48  2:17   27   55:18 16.8  1:32   21 29:57  9:39 1:38:02 
   11  770 Pilar Rial               56 Saint Paul         MN    9  9:40  1:56  5:34   30   55:33 16.7  1:59    3 25:34  8:14 1:38:18 
   12  808 Marysue Ingman           59 Eden Prairie       MN   33 11:17  2:16  2:36   18   54:12 17.2  0:58   17 29:36  9:32 1:38:37 
   13  774 Mary Cullen              57 Marine On St. Croi MN   23 10:41  2:09  3:09    4   49:57 18.6  1:20   43 33:36 10:49 1:38:42 
   14 1094 Susanna Gibbons          55 Saint Paul         MN   45 12:05  2:25  3:07   13   53:08 17.5  1:52   11 29:15  9:25 1:39:25 
   15 1007 Lisa Dillon              58 Arden Hills        MN   18 10:26  2:06  2:36   24   54:55 16.9  2:19   18 29:50  9:37 1:40:04 
   16  782 Kay Okey                 58 Minneapolis        MN    8  9:36  1:56  2:44   19   54:16 17.1  0:33   39 33:02 10:38 1:40:08 
   17 1088 Julie Lensing            57 Wayzata            MN   20 10:30  2:06  4:03   10   52:24 17.7  4:00   13 29:24  9:28 1:40:18 
   18  768 Caroline Vaaler          56 Minneapolis        MN    7  9:28  1:54  4:41   32   55:54 16.6  1:01   16 29:35  9:32 1:40:36 
   19  742 Anne Osler               55 Edina              MN   13  9:55  1:59  2:58   54   59:52 15.5  0:41    6 27:24  8:49 1:40:48 
   20  778 Deborah Bednarz          57 St. Paul           MN   65 13:27  2:42  4:52   20   54:26 17.1  1:44    7 27:39  8:54 1:42:05 
   21  737 Sandy Nelson             55 Shoreview          MN   79 14:51  2:59  3:00    5   49:59 18.6  2:10   37 32:50 10:34 1:42:48 
   22  767 Karen Barnes             56 Apple Valley       MN   76 14:35  2:55  2:53   15   54:04 17.2  1:48   15 29:32  9:31 1:42:50 
   23  750 Ruth Oneill              55 Minnetonka         MN   27 11:00  2:12  2:50   26   55:06 16.9  0:51   42 33:16 10:43 1:43:00 
   24  772 Lisa Dornick             57 Minneapolis        MN    3  9:14  1:51  2:47   39   56:36 16.4  2:04   40 33:03 10:39 1:43:43 
   25  807 Jane Duncan              59 Minneapolis        MN   44 12:03  2:25  3:21   38   56:34 16.4  1:16   25 30:41  9:53 1:43:54 
   26  780 Julie Niewald            57 Minneapolis        MN   52 12:36  2:32  3:07    7   50:56 18.3  2:35   52 34:44 11:11 1:43:56 
   27  793 Patti Craddock           57 St. Paul           MN   26 10:59  2:12  5:09   22   54:49 17.0  1:44   30 31:37 10:11 1:44:17 
   28 1013 Lisa Johnson             55 Mendota Heights    MN   83 14:58  3:00  2:02   34   56:21 16.5  1:37   24 30:16  9:45 1:45:11 
   29  795 Lynne Rectenwald         58 Edina              MN   39 11:35  2:19  4:11   45   57:30 16.2  1:13   26 30:59  9:59 1:45:27 
   30  754 Dawn Hoffner             55 West St. Paul      MN   54 12:45  2:33  3:06   14   53:42 17.3  1:55   51 34:36 11:09 1:46:03 
   31 1008 Theresa Ricke            56 Arden Hills        MN   71 13:59  2:48  5:20   35   56:23 16.5  2:44    8 27:49  8:58 1:46:12 
   32  761 Suzanne Benson           56 Eden Prairie       MN   38 11:35  2:19  3:04   53   59:44 15.6  1:01   27 31:11 10:03 1:46:32 
   33  995 Julie Burrows            58 Edina              MN   25 10:58  2:12  2:56   21   54:44 17.0  1:43   62 36:31 11:46 1:46:49 
   34  753 Denise Lamirande Clark   55 New Brighton       MN   57 12:56  2:36  3:24   56 1:00:19 15.4  0:58   14 29:29  9:30 1:47:04 
   35  783 Cheri Welch              58 Maple Grove        MN   16 10:12  2:03  2:44   29   55:20 16.8  1:17   69 37:35 12:06 1:47:05 
   36  773 Lauri Appelbaum          57 Minneapolis        MN   46 12:10  2:26  3:10   62 1:01:20 15.2  0:53   22 30:13  9:44 1:47:42 
   37  763 Kirsten Pauly            56 Chanhassen         MN   36 11:23  2:17  3:05   28   55:19 16.8  1:23   66 37:17 12:00 1:48:25 
   38  889 Mary McManus             57 Mendota Hgts       MN   37 11:26  2:18  4:30   41   57:00 16.3  1:52   48 34:07 10:59 1:48:54 
   39 1062 Tamara Mattson           58 Minneapolis        MN   51 12:24  2:29  2:18   37   56:33 16.4  2:37   57 35:43 11:30 1:49:34 
   40  786 Shari Saul               58 Minnetonka         MN   22 10:40  2:08  3:58   63 1:01:20 15.2  1:49   34 32:03 10:19 1:49:48 
   41  771 Marcia Page              57 Edina              MN   30 11:11  2:15  3:34   74 1:03:01 14.8  2:18   19 29:51  9:37 1:49:53 
   42  769 Wendy Crowell            56 Saint Paul         MN   34 11:18  2:16  2:59   31   55:47 16.7  2:08   71 37:53 12:12 1:50:02 
   43  976 Cheri Gulden             57 Chaska             MN   64 13:24  2:41  4:24   46   57:47 16.1  2:47   33 32:03 10:19 1:50:23 
   44  752 Liddy Rich               55 St Paul            MN   29 11:08  2:14  3:06   58 1:00:28 15.4  1:36   49 34:20 11:03 1:50:35 
   45  751 Claudia Graebel Beerman  55 Minneapolis        MN   21 10:35  2:07  4:14   59 1:00:30 15.4  2:11   45 33:39 10:50 1:51:07 
   46 1031 Diane Sieber             55 Saint Paul         MN   78 14:49  2:58  3:53   33   56:18 16.5  2:11   47 34:06 10:59 1:51:14 
   47  789 Carol Weissenborn        58 Miami              MN   41 11:46  2:22  2:57   57 1:00:19 15.4  1:10   54 35:11 11:20 1:51:20 
   48 1037 Linda Byrne              56 St. Paul           MN   59 13:06  2:38  2:45   64 1:01:22 15.2  2:05   35 32:06 10:20 1:51:22 
   49 1121 Gina Zaffarano           57 Minneapolis        MN   55 12:49  2:34  2:52   42   57:02 16.3  2:26   61 36:29 11:45 1:51:35 
   50  798 Brenda Beyer             58 Minneapolis        MN   68 13:46  2:46  2:56   43   57:03 16.3  2:22   58 35:47 11:31 1:51:52 
   51  817 Darcy Lorenzon           59 Fox Point,         WI   58 13:03  2:37  3:28   40   56:54 16.3  1:07   68 37:33 12:06 1:52:03 
   52  792 Judy Ring                58 Minneapolis        MN   40 11:37  2:20  2:56   73 1:02:38 14.8  1:32   44 33:39 10:50 1:52:20 
   53  797 Catherine Rich           58 St. Paul           MN   53 12:38  2:32  3:04   50   59:00 15.8  1:29   63 36:32 11:46 1:52:41 
   54 1009 Jackie Kotyza            56 Plymouth           WI   85 15:26  3:06  3:05   71 1:02:34 14.9  1:45   20 29:54  9:38 1:52:42 
   55  757 Kathleen Kiefer          56 St Paul            MN   49 12:19  2:28  3:57   36   56:31 16.5  2:08   72 38:07 12:16 1:52:59 
   56  758 Carol Bouska             56 Minneapolis        MN   86 18:03  3:37  3:20   44   57:15 16.2  1:43   36 32:50 10:34 1:53:08 
   57  790 Mary Beshara             58 Apple Valley       MN   50 12:20  2:28  3:11   65 1:01:59 15.0  1:07   53 35:09 11:19 1:53:43 
   58  978 Lisa Duvick              56 Minneapolis        MN   80 14:52  2:59  3:13   55 1:00:09 15.5  2:42   41 33:05 10:39 1:53:58 
   59  920 Tina Krause              55 Buffalo            MN   43 11:54  2:23  4:45   75 1:03:20 14.7  2:42   32 31:45 10:13 1:54:23 
   60  804 Sharon Vonachen          59 Minneapolis        MN   60 13:09  2:38  2:49   80 1:05:01 14.3  0:47   38 32:52 10:35 1:54:36 
   61  765 Deb Zeien                56 Lake Elmo          MN   12  9:55  1:59  4:23   79 1:04:44 14.4  1:36   46 34:03 10:58 1:54:37 
   62  814 Mary Ellen Gutknecht     59 Buffalo            MN   48 12:13  2:27  3:54   17   54:08 17.2  1:42   81 42:46 13:46 1:54:41 
   63  884 Zaneta Larson            59 Chaska             MN   62 13:09  2:38  3:55   67 1:02:05 15.0  0:54   55 35:18 11:22 1:55:19 
   64  777 Karen Carlson            57 Golden Valley,     MN   28 11:06  2:14  4:37   61 1:01:08 15.2  1:22   65 37:13 11:59 1:55:24 
   65  788 Ann Jackson              58 Minneapolis        MN   35 11:19  2:16  2:54   68 1:02:13 14.9  1:52   67 37:19 12:01 1:55:37 
   66  803 Kathryn Hansen           59 St. Paul           MN   91 20:44  4:09  3:02   23   54:54 16.9  1:17   59 35:50 11:32 1:55:44 
   67   36 Heidi Adelsman           56 Mpls               MN   47 12:13  2:27  3:31   60 1:00:33 15.4  2:36   64 37:11 11:58 1:56:01 
   68  811 Meg McMonigal            59 Minneapolis        MN   74 14:31  2:55  3:05   51   59:10 15.7  0:38   73 38:50 12:30 1:56:12 
   69  977 Debbie Smith             56 Chanhassen         MN   61 13:09  2:38  4:29   16   54:08 17.2  4:08   76 40:54 13:10 1:56:45 
   70  766 Linda Hansen             56 Minneapolis        MN   31 11:11  2:15  3:58   47   57:48 16.1  1:54   82 43:10 13:54 1:58:00 
   71  813 Julie Schneider          59 Arden Hills        MN   70 13:49  2:46  3:05   48   57:50 16.1  1:43   78 41:54 13:29 1:58:18 
   72  746 Margaret Sullivan        55 Minneapolis        MN   42 11:52  2:23  4:14   52   59:21 15.7  2:30   77 41:30 13:22 1:59:26 
   73  744 Janet Brown              55 Minneapolis        MN   75 14:32  2:55  4:29   49   58:30 15.9  3:19   75 39:37 12:46 2:00:25 
   74  787 Sandy Cullen             58 Minneapolis        MN   56 12:54  2:35  3:01   82 1:06:09 14.1  1:59   70 37:37 12:07 2:01:38 
   75  794 Beth Shellenbarger       58 Eagan              MN   32 11:14  2:15  4:46   69 1:02:24 14.9  0:58   80 42:45 13:46 2:02:04 
   76  784 Mary Sue Hannan          58 Minneapolis        MN   24 10:47  2:10  3:18   76 1:03:32 14.6  0:47   84 43:52 14:07 2:02:13 
   77  802 Jan George               59 Minneapolis        MN   66 13:31  2:43  5:30   72 1:02:34 14.9  1:37   74 39:31 12:44 2:02:41 
   78  748 Melanie Ahlstrom         55 White Bear Lake    MN   73 14:23  2:53  5:15   86 1:09:24 13.4  2:19   29 31:31 10:09 2:02:50 
   79 1097 Gayle Howard             58 St.Cloud           MN   63 13:23  2:41  4:58   83 1:07:03 13.9  2:31   56 35:23 11:24 2:03:15 
   80  800 Tami Galvin              58 Minneapolis        MN   17 10:18  2:04  3:17   81 1:05:09 14.3  0:48   86 44:18 14:16 2:03:47 
   81  739 Allie Zappa              55 Ramey              MN   90 20:27  4:06  6:51   70 1:02:29 14.9  3:24   28 31:29 10:08 2:04:38 
   82  890 Mary Guscetti            57 West Saint Paul    MN   81 14:54  2:59  3:34   89 1:12:49 12.8  1:23   50 34:33 11:07 2:07:09 
   83  785 Pat Pearson              58 St Paul            MN   67 13:32  2:43  3:46   78 1:04:22 14.4  1:55   87 45:59 14:48 2:09:32 
   84  745 Laura Bigirindavyi       55 St Louis Park      MN   72 14:11  2:51  6:34   66 1:02:04 15.0  4:10   83 43:49 14:07 2:10:46 
   85  760 Tina Moore               55 Shoreview          MN   69 13:46  2:46  4:06   77 1:03:45 14.6  2:47   89 46:33 14:59 2:10:56 
   86 1070 Julie Lemanski           55 Rochester          MN   77 14:45  2:57  4:10   84 1:07:12 13.8  2:56   79 41:58 13:31 2:10:59 
   87 1011 Mary Ellen Fuentes       56 Beloit             WI   88 19:03  3:49  3:52   85 1:08:58 13.5  1:55   88 46:09 14:52 2:19:54 
   88 1010 Julie Henrichs           56 Waterford          WI   89 19:04  3:49  3:47   87 1:10:46 13.1  2:25   85 43:56 14:09 2:19:55 
   89 1090 Lois Skaalrud            59 Hammond            WI   87 18:09  3:38  3:47   91 1:20:41 11.5  4:44   60 35:57 11:35 2:23:16 
   90  743 Gretchen Carroll         55 Minneapolis        MN   84 15:15  3:03  4:31   88 1:12:25 12.8  2:37   91 49:45 16:01 2:24:30 
   91  809 Mary Thell               59 Brooklyn Park      MN   82 14:54  2:59  4:53   90 1:17:05 12.1  1:28   90 47:39 15:20 2:25:57 

                                                  AGE GROUP RESULTS 60 - 64
Place Bib  Name                    Age City               St Rank Swim  100yd Trn.1 Rank    Bike  Rate Trn.2 Rank Run   Pace Finish  
===== ==== ======================= === ================== == ================ ===== ================== ===== =============== ======= 
    1  837 Megan Webster            62 Richfield          MN    7 10:31  2:07  2:02    1   43:28 21.4  1:16    1 24:20  7:50 1:21:35 
    2  827 Rhiannon Oconnor         61 Dellwood           MN    1  8:42  1:45  2:32    4   46:08 20.2  0:52    2 26:25  8:30 1:24:37 
    3  836 Carol Markham-Cousins    62 Minneapolis        MN    2  8:55  1:47  2:07    3   45:36 20.4  1:00    4 27:21  8:49 1:24:56 
    4  821 Noreen Leahy             61 Hayward            WI   11 11:11  2:15  3:24    2   44:45 20.8  1:32    3 27:20  8:48 1:28:10 
    5   30 Elisabeth Slattery       62 St Paul            MN    4  9:54  1:59  2:30    5   50:57 18.3  1:29   13 32:41 10:32 1:37:29 
    6  846 Michel Sanders           64 Saint Paul         MN    8 10:38  2:08  3:24    6   52:55 17.6  1:28    9 31:23 10:07 1:39:46 
    7  829 Nancy Fritz              61 Willmar            MN   20 12:40  2:32  3:08    9   55:18 16.8  0:33    7 29:45  9:35 1:41:22 
    8  840 Ann Proudfoot            63 Lakeville          MN   26 13:13  2:39  4:10   16   59:28 15.6  0:51    6 28:17  9:06 1:45:57 
    9  834 Jane Nicholson           62 Mahtomedi          MN   27 13:16  2:40  3:24   21 1:01:09 15.2  0:44    5 27:53  8:59 1:46:23 
   10  820 Ellen Guerin             60 Edina              MN   17 12:26  2:30  3:07    7   53:03 17.5  2:56   20 35:18 11:22 1:46:47 
   11  824 Joetta Schlabach         61 St Paul            MN   23 12:59  2:36  2:57   14   59:03 15.7  0:45   10 31:42 10:12 1:47:24 
   12   39 Paula Kocken             61 Minneapolis        MN   10 11:02  2:13  2:09    8   55:16 16.8  1:38   24 37:45 12:09 1:47:48 
   13   41 Debbie Haagenson         60 Paynesville        MN    9 10:47  2:10  2:04   18 1:00:43 15.3  2:20   12 32:36 10:30 1:48:26 
   14  842 Dobrila Stancevic        63 Minneapolis        MN    3  9:46  1:58  3:15   27 1:02:26 14.9  1:05   14 33:07 10:40 1:49:38 
   15  956 Debra Torkildson         63 Princeton          MN   29 13:45  2:45  3:09   23 1:01:23 15.2  2:39    8 30:27  9:49 1:51:20 
   16 1120 Bianca Zaffarano         62 Minneapolis        MN   19 12:35  2:31  2:23   10   56:31 16.5  2:32   23 37:36 12:07 1:51:35 
   17  833 Barb Lindberg            62 Plymouth           MN    6 10:25  2:05  4:56   22 1:01:09 15.2  1:46   17 35:00 11:16 1:53:13 
   18  986 Mary Cole                60 Saint Paul         MN   24 13:07  2:38  3:08   15   59:18 15.7  2:28   26 38:51 12:31 1:56:50 
   19  835 Susan Palchick-Silver    61 St. Louis Park     MN    5 10:12  2:03  2:52   13   58:57 15.8  1:41   34 43:28 14:00 1:57:08 
   20  830 Gorel Molloy             61 Plymouth           MN   18 12:28  2:30  4:18   36 1:04:23 14.4  1:00   18 35:07 11:18 1:57:14 
   21 1056 Monica Bahls             63 Cottage Grove      MN   37 15:57  3:12  3:40   17 1:00:00 15.5  2:56   16 34:47 11:12 1:57:17 
   22   34 Susan Denk               60 St. Louis Park     MN   31 14:00  2:48  2:26   11   56:36 16.4  2:59   29 41:21 13:19 1:57:19 
   23  839 Kathy Purcell            63 Holland            MI   25 13:08  2:38  4:00   30 1:02:38 14.8  2:42   19 35:17 11:22 1:57:43 
   24  828 Laurie Sieve             61 Northfield         MN   41 16:40  3:20  4:38   24 1:01:25 15.1  2:47   15 34:32 11:07 1:59:58 
   25  825 Judy Bell                61 Golden Valley      MN   32 14:03  2:49  3:16   12   57:03 16.3  1:32   37 45:08 14:32 2:01:01 
   26  831 Kathleen Bell            62 St. Paul           MN   39 16:12  3:15  8:28   28 1:02:31 14.9  1:44   11 32:34 10:29 2:01:27 
   27  847 Gwen Rose                64 Cannon Falls       MN   35 15:37  3:08  3:22   32 1:03:37 14.6  1:28   25 37:51 12:11 2:01:52 
   28  948 Debra Lind               61 Eden Prairie       MN   15 12:03  2:25  3:57   37 1:05:05 14.3  2:07   27 39:56 12:52 2:03:05 
   29   31 Lisa Huey                64 Minneapolis        MN   13 11:30  2:18  2:54   20 1:01:00 15.2  2:25   40 47:43 15:22 2:05:29 
   30  848 Katie Maiers             64 Minneapolis        MN   22 12:50  2:34  4:18   33 1:03:38 14.6  1:12   35 44:36 14:22 2:06:33 
   31 1057 Cyndi Larson             62 Eagan              MN   36 15:51  3:11  5:54   29 1:02:32 14.9  5:19   22 37:09 11:58 2:06:43 
   32  898 Deanna Brushaber         62 Oronoco            MN   14 11:54  2:23  5:43   25 1:01:27 15.1  3:24   38 45:11 14:33 2:07:38 
   33  849 Ann Tobin                64 Minneapolis        MN   12 11:27  2:18  7:24   34 1:03:47 14.6  2:47   30 42:46 13:46 2:08:07 
   34  844 Becky Roloff             63 Edina              MN   30 13:46  2:46  6:18   19 1:00:59 15.3  3:59   31 43:08 13:53 2:08:08 
   35   35 Patricia Neal            64 Minneapolis        MN   28 13:19  2:40  4:37   41 1:09:33 13.4  4:16   21 36:28 11:45 2:08:10 
   36  843 Marilyn Goldsby          63 Chanhassen         MN   21 12:41  2:33  7:23   26 1:02:04 15.0  3:22   32 43:11 13:54 2:08:38 
   37  845 Kathleen Tande           63 Park Rapids        MN   33 14:07  2:50  5:26   31 1:03:34 14.6  2:54   39 45:48 14:45 2:11:47 
   38  818 Elizabeth Erredge        60 Minneapolis        MN   44 18:20  3:40  4:50   35 1:03:50 14.6  3:23   33 43:23 13:58 2:13:44 
   39  838 Catherine McKegney       63 Minneapolis        MN   16 12:13  2:27  3:46   40 1:06:42 13.9  1:10   44 55:33 17:53 2:19:22 
   40  822 Gwen Stephens            60 Minnetonka         MN   38 16:03  3:13  4:36   42 1:13:04 12.7  1:26   36 44:39 14:23 2:19:46 
   41  924 Barb Nelson              62 Minneapolis        MN   34 14:51  2:59  5:51   38 1:05:14 14.3  4:28   42 52:52 17:01 2:23:15 
   42  823 Holly Hanson             61 Richfield          MN   43 17:02  3:25  5:59   39 1:05:47 14.1  2:19   43 53:45 17:18 2:24:49 
   43 1112 Chris Fahey              63 Chaska             MN   45 20:40  4:08  5:52   43 1:19:36 11.7  2:57   28 40:58 13:12 2:30:01 
   44  878 Linda Kozicky            63 Chaska             MN   42 16:42  3:21  6:33   45 1:23:00 11.2  3:35   41 48:26 15:36 2:38:13 
   45  951 Kathy Jarvis             61 Eden Prairie       MN   40 16:12  3:15  4:41   44 1:20:10 11.6  3:53   45 55:53 18:00 2:40:46 

                                                  AGE GROUP RESULTS 65 - 69
Place Bib  Name                    Age City               St Rank Swim  100yd Trn.1 Rank    Bike  Rate Trn.2 Rank Run   Pace Finish  
===== ==== ======================= === ================== == ================ ===== ================== ===== =============== ======= 
    1  856 Deborah Roberts          66 Northfield         MN    2  9:30  1:54  2:22    2   49:03 19.0  1:00    2 29:12  9:24 1:31:05 
    2  859 Karen Halverson          66 Barnes             WI    1  9:05  1:49  2:55    1   48:44 19.1  1:11    3 29:16  9:25 1:31:08 
    3  857 Lisa Wheeler             66 Bloomington        MN    3  9:54  1:59  2:33    3   51:02 18.2  1:37    1 27:15  8:46 1:32:18 
    4  851 Twyla Anderson           65 Minneapolis        MN    6 10:41  2:09  2:32    4   51:35 18.0  1:54    4 29:38  9:33 1:36:17 
    5  858 Dianne Gregory           66 St Paul            MN    4 10:19  2:04  2:52    6   52:31 17.7  2:08    7 31:57 10:17 1:39:46 
    6  866 Cherie Stofer            65 Edina              MN   12 12:19  2:28  3:02    7   56:04 16.6  1:31    6 31:53 10:16 1:44:47 
    7  855 Connie Manske            66 Minneapolis        MN    7 11:34  2:19  3:58   10 1:01:54 15.0  1:25    5 30:27  9:48 1:49:16 
    8  863 Marilyn Thompson         68 Minneapolis        MN   14 13:30  2:42  4:04    5   52:23 17.8  2:26   13 38:14 12:19 1:50:35 
    9  899 Deborah Butters          65 White Bear Lake    MN    5 10:25  2:05  4:53    9 1:00:59 15.3  1:20    9 34:43 11:11 1:52:18 
   10  850 Kristi Erickson          65 Minneapolis        MN   10 11:58  2:24  4:18    8 1:00:54 15.3  0:57   12 36:44 11:50 1:54:50 
   11  862 Carolyn Torkelson        68 Shakopee           MN   13 13:23  2:41  4:53   12 1:03:26 14.7  2:34   11 36:09 11:39 2:00:22 
   12   32 Barbara Norrgard         67 Edina              MN    9 11:51  2:23  3:19   11 1:02:23 14.9  3:13   14 40:12 12:57 2:00:56 
   13 1137 Elisabeth Wierum         65 Bloomington        MN   15 14:06  2:50  5:20   14 1:04:32 14.4  3:03   10 35:48 11:32 2:02:46 
   14  852 Connie Johnson           65 Burnsville         MN    8 11:41  2:21  5:49   15 1:04:35 14.4  1:14   15 40:52 13:10 2:04:09 
   15  861 Jeanne Labore            67 Minneapolis        MN   17 15:22  3:05  8:08   13 1:04:21 14.5  4:23    8 32:24 10:26 2:04:34 
   16  853 Kate Casserly            65 Golden Valley      MN   11 12:02  2:25  5:55   16 1:07:38 13.8  3:21   16 42:37 13:43 2:11:30 
   17  865 Patricia Hagen           69 Burnsville         MN   16 15:17  3:04  5:58   17 1:10:50 13.1  3:00   17 47:39 15:21 2:22:42 

                                                  AGE GROUP RESULTS 70 - 74
Place Bib  Name                    Age City               St Rank Swim  100yd Trn.1 Rank    Bike  Rate Trn.2 Rank Run   Pace Finish  
===== ==== ======================= === ================== == ================ ===== ================== ===== =============== ======= 
    1  871 Connie Meek              71 Hayward            WI    1 12:01  2:25  2:37    3   54:48 17.0  1:57    1 30:00  9:40 1:41:20 
    2  868 Nancy Bauer              70 Champlin           MN    2 12:08  2:26  2:35    2   54:45 17.0  1:41    2 34:26 11:05 1:45:33 
    3  869 Susan Dragsten           70 Minneapolis        MN    3 12:09  2:26  3:05    1   54:07 17.2  1:09    3 35:34 11:27 1:46:02 
    4   22 Kathryn Lentz            70 Stacy              MN    5 14:16  2:52  3:36    4 1:04:53 14.3  2:10    4 36:20 11:42 2:01:12 
    5  870 Bonnie West              71 Saint Paul         MN    4 12:41  2:33  4:00    6 1:07:42 13.7  1:34    5 40:27 13:02 2:06:21 
    6  867 Mary Sharon Peraud       70 Fredericksburg     IA    6 15:28  3:06  6:22    5 1:05:38 14.2  1:33    6 40:33 13:03 2:09:33 
    7  872 Rosemary Lyons           71 Winona             MN    7 16:32  3:19  7:48    7 1:27:03 10.7  4:03    7 52:52 17:01 2:48:16 

                                                  AGE GROUP RESULTS 75 - 79
Place Bib  Name                    Age City               St Rank Swim  100yd Trn.1 Rank    Bike  Rate Trn.2 Rank Run   Pace Finish  
===== ==== ======================= === ================== == ================ ===== ================== ===== =============== ======= 
    1   15 Judy Rykken              79 Bloomington        MN    2 14:40  2:56  5:49    1 1:10:54 13.1  1:57    1 40:27 13:01 2:13:45 
    2  873 Annliv Bacon             75 Edina              MN    1 13:02  2:37  8:50    2 1:13:40 12.6  6:19    2 49:56 16:05 2:31:44 

                                                  AGE GROUP RESULTS 80 - 84
Place Bib  Name                    Age City               St Rank Swim  100yd Trn.1 Rank    Bike  Rate Trn.2 Rank Run   Pace Finish  
===== ==== ======================= === ================== == ================ ===== ================== ===== =============== ======= 

                                                  AGE GROUP RESULTS 85 - 98
Place Bib  Name                    Age City               St Rank Swim  100yd Trn.1 Rank    Bike  Rate Trn.2 Rank Run   Pace Finish  
===== ==== ======================= === ================== == ================ ===== ================== ===== =============== =======