North Mankato Triathlon: Presented by Scheels -
North Mankato, MN
8/13/2017

race logo










================================================================================
KIDS AGE GROUP  7 - UNDER
================================================================================
    1 Ava Krause                7 F     15:11 
    2 Mallory Lee               7 F     17:01 
    3 Cora Bassett              7 F     17:17 
    4 Grayson Harding           7 M     18:14 
    5 Celia Pratt               5 F     19:04 
    6 Lolo Nelson               5 F     20:52 
    7 Weston Harding            6 M     21:16 
    8 Max Nelson                4 M     21:35 
    9 Vivian Maxson             4 F     22:29 

================================================================================
KIDS AGE GROUP  8 - 10
================================================================================
    1 Aiden Johnson             9 M     19:01 
    2 Jocelynne Hoefs           9 F     19:28 
    3 Carter Kamphoff          10 M     19:32 
    4 Corbin Deichman           9 M     19:41 
    5 Blake Kamphoff            8 M     21:19 
    6 Spencer Christensen       8 M     21:47 
    7 Miles Bassett            10 M     22:07 
    8 Connor Cade              10 M     23:07 
    9 Norah Lovaas             10 F     23:59 
   10 Colin Skoog              10 M     25:03 
   11 Dylan Lee                10 M     25:29 
   12 Everett Grennan          10 M     25:30 
   13 Maxton Fast               8 M     25:32 
   14 Haylie Budahn            10 F     26:03 
   15 Bryn Krause               9 F     26:05 
   16 Lucy Grennan              9 F     26:44 
   17 Aiden Hawkins             9 M     27:03 
   18 Leila Pratt               8 F     27:17 
   19 Sophia Kuhns              9 F     28:04 
   20 Sydney Skoog              9 F     29:28 
   21 Kwynn Krause              9 F     29:29 
   22 Stella Grennan           10 F     30:10 
   23 **No Name**               ? ?     30:46  - Email info@finaltiming.com to get the name added
   24 Madelyn Gilles           10 F     31:07 
   25 Grace Henn                9 F     31:07 
   26 Sofia Feist               8 F     31:27 
   27 Kady Thoms                8 F     32:02 
   28 Rose Maxson               9 F     33:39 

================================================================================
KIDS AGE GROUP  11 - OVER
================================================================================
    1 Dylan Johnson            12 M     24:39 
    2 Noah Billings            11 M     25:33 
    3 Alex Block               11 M     28:55 
    4 Nevin Krause             11 M     28:58 
    5 Isaac Bergeman           13 U     29:57 
    6 Alayna Cade              12 F     30:42 
    7 Gavin Krause             12 M     31:33 
    8 Dawson Slaughter         13 M     32:27 
    9 Owen Block               13 M     33:20 
   10 Ella Bergeman            11 F   1:07:55