Bloomington, MN
8/30/2017


DISTANCE 4.2 MILES
FINISHERS 132 (82 men, 50 women)
AVERAGE TIME 38:08

FIND RESULTS


Bib Name Sex Age City State Overall SexPl DivPl Time
225 Matt Volz M 28 St Paul MN 1 / 132 1 / 80 1 / 4 24:15
195 Andy Elvester M 38 Minnetonka MN 2 / 132 2 / 80 1 / 24 24:56
194 Matt Weier M 37 Minneapolis MN 3 / 132 3 / 80 2 / 24 25:30
269 Jason Toth M 40 Eagan MN 4 / 132 4 / 80 1 / 27 25:37
240 Heriberto Vargas Olalde M 35 Minneapolis MN 5 / 132 5 / 80 3 / 24 25:50
181 Dennis Curran M 35 Plymouth MN 6 / 132 6 / 80 4 / 24 26:01
156 Blake Bristow M 34 Wayzata MN 7 / 132 7 / 80 5 / 24 26:26
205 Matthew Barnabei M 33 Chaska MN 8 / 132 8 / 80 6 / 24 26:36
63 Mark Brose M 49 Minneapolis MN 9 / 132 9 / 80 2 / 27 26:58
178 Nick Doenges M 33 Shoreview MN 10 / 132 10 / 80 7 / 24 27:04
174 Kara Parker F 48 St Paul MN 11 / 132 1 / 50 1 / 16 27:10
186 Jan Rybar M 55 Apple Valley MN 12 / 132 11 / 80 1 / 20 27:41
171 Mike New M 40 Bloomington MN 13 / 132 12 / 80 3 / 27 28:15
245 Whit Kuehl M 37 Edina MN 14 / 132 13 / 80 8 / 24 28:18
268 Kierann Toth F 33 Eagan MN 15 / 132 2 / 50 1 / 19 28:32
165 Darrin Diedrich M 52 Bloomington MN 16 / 132 14 / 80 2 / 20 28:43
66 Michelle Pratt F 28 Albany NY 17 / 132 3 / 50 1 / 6 28:48
272 Jason Lewis M 30 Mounds View MN 18 / 132 15 / 80 9 / 24 28:51
189 Jeff Hames M 48 Bloomington MN 19 / 132 16 / 80 4 / 27 29:07
256 Jesse Longley M 51 Bloomington MN 20 / 132 17 / 80 3 / 20 29:15
75 Kirt Goetzke M 56 Plymouth MN 21 / 132 18 / 80 4 / 20 29:18
232 Ryan Webster M 35 Minneapolis MN 22 / 132 19 / 80 10 / 24 29:57
281 Corry Freeman M 34 Minneapolis MN 23 / 132 20 / 80 11 / 24 30:34
217 Michael Brown M 54 Bloomington MN 24 / 132 21 / 80 5 / 20 30:39
214 Michael Daman M 39 Minneapolis MN 25 / 132 22 / 80 12 / 24 30:53
196 Jimmy Kuderer M 35 Minneapolis MN 26 / 132 23 / 80 13 / 24 32:01
168 Kevin Kaiser M 57 Eden Prairie MN 27 / 132 24 / 80 6 / 20 32:06
228 Thomas Wyatt M 48 Minneapolis MN 28 / 132 25 / 80 5 / 27 32:19
283 Corey Shilson M 48 Bloomington MN 29 / 132 26 / 80 6 / 27 32:32
166 Shelley Nelson F 38 Minneapolis MN 30 / 132 4 / 50 2 / 19 32:34
220 N/A 31 / 132 1 / 2 1 / 2 32:43
154 Steve Smillie M 44 Afton MN 32 / 132 27 / 80 7 / 27 33:03
238 Aaron Kick M 36 Lonsdale MN 33 / 132 28 / 80 14 / 24 33:04
167 Patrick Morgan M 34 Shakopee MN 34 / 132 29 / 80 15 / 24 33:06
218 John Kendrick M 58 St Paul MN 35 / 132 30 / 80 7 / 20 33:13
192 Christopher Olson M 45 Minnetonka MN 36 / 132 31 / 80 8 / 27 33:17
77 Rick Berg M 50 Maple Lake MN 37 / 132 32 / 80 8 / 20 33:43
176 Allen Stoltman M 46 Minneapolis MN 38 / 132 33 / 80 9 / 27 33:52
197 Julia Lyng F 51 Burnsville MI 39 / 132 5 / 50 1 / 5 33:54
172 Charlie Gits M 60 Edina MN 40 / 132 34 / 80 1 / 4 33:57
65 N/A 41 / 132 2 / 2 2 / 2 33:58
239 Jon Ryan M 27 Bloomington MN 42 / 132 35 / 80 2 / 4 34:01
265 Philip Niemann M 31 Burnsville MN 43 / 132 36 / 80 16 / 24 34:13
260 Brenna Blevins F 31 Bloomington MN 44 / 132 6 / 50 3 / 19 34:17
230 Laura Grimes F 39 Eagan MN 45 / 132 7 / 50 4 / 19 34:22
261 Molly Moilanen F 42 Bloomington MN 46 / 132 8 / 50 2 / 16 34:25
76 Robert James M 54 St Louis Park MN 47 / 132 37 / 80 9 / 20 34:33
270 Morgan Finley M 29 St Louis Park MN 48 / 132 38 / 80 3 / 4 34:36
243 Mitch Osterholt M 59 Maplewood MN 49 / 132 39 / 80 10 / 20 34:39
273 Amy Jones F 35 Minneapolis MN 50 / 132 9 / 50 5 / 19 34:41
215 Christopher Patton M 54 Plymouth MN 51 / 132 40 / 80 11 / 20 35:17
246 Jonah Ritter M 45 Bloomington MN 52 / 132 41 / 80 10 / 27 35:30
244 Paul Bischel M 56 Minneapolis MN 53 / 132 42 / 80 12 / 20 35:42
223 Willow Hoaglund F 41 Edina MN 54 / 132 10 / 50 3 / 16 35:45
233 Nicole Krenner F 45 Woodbury MN 55 / 132 11 / 50 4 / 16 35:54
221 Scott Lecher M 46 Bloomington MN 56 / 132 43 / 80 11 / 27 35:55
284 Ryan Chase M 32 Eden Prairie MN 57 / 132 44 / 80 17 / 24 36:01
274 Scott Tonneson M 43 St Paul MN 58 / 132 45 / 80 12 / 27 36:02
276 Greta Chen F 46 Minneapolis 59 / 132 12 / 50 5 / 16 36:04
180 Andrew Ellingson M 25 Minneapolis MN 60 / 132 46 / 80 4 / 4 36:05
257 Lisa Wacek F 47 Minneapolis MN 61 / 132 13 / 50 6 / 16 36:23
227 Chris Mahrer M 30 Plymouth MN 62 / 132 47 / 80 18 / 24 36:25
191 Brian Grove M 44 Minneapolis MN 63 / 132 48 / 80 13 / 27 36:48
198 James Altstatt M 44 Bloomington MN 64 / 132 49 / 80 14 / 27 37:12
188 Jane Bolla F 60 Minneapolis MN 65 / 132 14 / 50 1 / 4 37:19
185 Andy Hurd M 30 St Louis Park MN 66 / 132 50 / 80 19 / 24 37:28
163 Brian Comeau M 48 Bloomington MN 67 / 132 51 / 80 15 / 27 37:29
247 Britt Guild F 44 Minneapolis MN 68 / 132 15 / 50 7 / 16 37:32
184 Hannah Jansen F 29 Minneapolis MN 69 / 132 16 / 50 2 / 6 37:37
271 Lorena Byerly F 43 St Paul MN 70 / 132 17 / 50 8 / 16 37:37
279 Katie Craft F 34 Afton MN 71 / 132 18 / 50 6 / 19 37:39
219 Erin Hansen F 34 Minneapolis MN 72 / 132 19 / 50 7 / 19 37:44
153 Scott Clements M 59 Bloomington MN 73 / 132 52 / 80 13 / 20 37:50
263 Brittany Hytrek F 24 South St Paul MN 74 / 132 20 / 50 3 / 6 37:58
236 Brian Messer M 55 Bloomington MN 75 / 132 53 / 80 14 / 20 38:22
64 John Eiden M 53 Chanhassen MN 76 / 132 54 / 80 15 / 20 38:27
234 Elizabeth Koch F 30 Minneapolis MN 77 / 132 21 / 50 8 / 19 38:31
278 Donald Lorr M 46 St Paul MN 78 / 132 55 / 80 16 / 27 38:32
80 Troy Ronning M 42 Eden Prairie MN 79 / 132 56 / 80 17 / 27 38:51
187 Adam Burnett M 37 Eagan MN 80 / 132 57 / 80 20 / 24 39:03
241 Elizabeth Dettling F 43 Minneapolis MN 81 / 132 22 / 50 9 / 16 39:12
266 Jeff Markes M 40 Shakopee MN 82 / 132 58 / 80 18 / 27 39:14
248 Christopher Turoski M 45 St Paul MN 83 / 132 59 / 80 19 / 27 39:23
62 Rick Kimmel M 49 Waconia MN 84 / 132 60 / 80 20 / 27 39:34
208 Rob Thompson M 58 Vadnais Hts MN 85 / 132 61 / 80 16 / 20 39:49
264 Rachelle Niemann F 34 Burnsville MN 86 / 132 23 / 50 9 / 19 40:03
249 Gretchen Haselbauer F 31 Minneapolis MN 87 / 132 24 / 50 10 / 19 40:06
222 Tom Kniffen M 42 Edina MN 88 / 132 62 / 80 21 / 27 40:07
209 Rick Van Dyke M 62 Bloomington MN 89 / 132 63 / 80 2 / 4 40:14
229 Jenny Jaakola F 52 Eagan MN 90 / 132 25 / 50 2 / 5 40:53
275 Art Bartels M 56 Minneapolis MN 91 / 132 64 / 80 17 / 20 40:59
183 Jeff Lendino M 46 Chaska MN 92 / 132 65 / 80 22 / 27 41:04
224 Laurel Volz F 26 St Paul MN 93 / 132 26 / 50 4 / 6 41:24
262 Glenn Riemersma M 50 Bloomington MN 94 / 132 66 / 80 18 / 20 41:40
159 Irvin Pierskalla M 51 Prior Lake MN 95 / 132 67 / 80 19 / 20 41:59
212 Jill Oldenburg F 46 Bloomington MN 96 / 132 27 / 50 10 / 16 42:16
207 Bryan Simmons M 53 Minneapolis MN 97 / 132 68 / 80 20 / 20 42:29
67 Christa Gale F 46 Edina MN 98 / 132 28 / 50 11 / 16 42:44
162 Tommy Gale M 10 Edina MN 99 / 132 69 / 80 1 / 1 42:44
231 Matt Black M 34 St Paul MN 100 / 132 70 / 80 21 / 24 42:54
193 Tanya Streifel F 29 Edina MN 101 / 132 29 / 50 5 / 6 43:07
252 Tom Kilzer M 42 Minneapolis MN 102 / 132 71 / 80 23 / 27 43:10
190 Jim Overby M 62 Eden Prairie MN 103 / 132 72 / 80 3 / 4 43:40
253 Andrea Pallavicini F 35 Minneapolis MN 104 / 132 30 / 50 11 / 19 44:45
282 Melody Shilson F 42 Bloomington MN 105 / 132 31 / 50 12 / 16 44:57
161 Adam Jacobson M 33 Lakeville MN 106 / 132 73 / 80 22 / 24 44:59
152 Jill Ronning F 42 Eden Prairie MN 107 / 132 32 / 50 13 / 16 45:28
169 Jared Shenk M 34 St Paul MN 108 / 132 74 / 80 23 / 24 45:33
177 Sarah Stangl F 30 Minneapolis MN 109 / 132 33 / 50 12 / 19 45:45
242 Corrine Sergiacomi F 44 Minneapolis MN 110 / 132 34 / 50 14 / 16 46:03
210 Talia Pierce F 48 Excelsior MN 111 / 132 35 / 50 15 / 16 46:25
213 Michelle Lesch F 50 Bloomington MN 112 / 132 36 / 50 3 / 5 46:29
68 Gregory Deegan M 41 St Paul MN 113 / 132 75 / 80 24 / 27 46:32
158 Craig Rothfolk M 60 Bloomington MN 114 / 132 76 / 80 4 / 4 46:55
206 Loren Tenor M 36 Minneapolis MN 115 / 132 77 / 80 24 / 24 47:38
155 Jason Aronen M 46 Minneapolis MN 116 / 132 78 / 80 25 / 27 47:45
160 Susan Larson F 60 Minnetonka MN 117 / 132 37 / 50 2 / 4 48:34
285 Susan Schneeman F 62 Lakeville MN 118 / 132 38 / 50 3 / 4 48:51
255 Jane Pennington F 48 Hopkins MN 119 / 132 39 / 50 16 / 16 48:56
237 Caitlin Dickey F 27 Bloomington MN 120 / 132 40 / 50 6 / 6 48:58
235 Daphne Immele F 55 Bloomington MN 121 / 132 41 / 50 4 / 5 48:58
254 Elizabeth Mancuso F 34 Vadnais Hts MN 122 / 132 42 / 50 13 / 19 49:05
280 Serena Hokanson F 32 Rochester MN 123 / 132 43 / 50 14 / 19 49:12
173 Tony Stack M 46 Andover Ct MN 124 / 132 79 / 80 26 / 27 49:37
164 Jenni Mueller F 39 Bloomington MN 125 / 132 44 / 50 15 / 19 50:50
157 Pat Kovalesky F 67 Shorewood MN 126 / 132 45 / 50 4 / 4 51:09
170 Alicia Earnest F 31 Minneapolis MN 127 / 132 46 / 50 16 / 19 54:42
182 Nicole Markus F 39 Victoria MN 128 / 132 47 / 50 17 / 19 55:59
226 Elizabeth Walters F 33 Richfield MN 129 / 132 48 / 50 18 / 19 56:27
250 Sarah Black F 33 St Paul MN 130 / 132 49 / 50 19 / 19 57:02
259 Chad Fisher M 44 Richfield MN 131 / 132 80 / 80 27 / 27 1:00:15
258 Lisa Bropwn F 59 Minneapolis MN 132 / 132 50 / 50 5 / 5 1:00:15
1-132
Per Page: [50] [100] [500]