Salomon Autumn Trail Series -
Bloomington, MN
8/30/2017

race logo











                        Solomon Autumn Trail Series
                          Bloomington, Minnesota
                                  Week 4

Place Div No.   Name                          Age Sex City     St  Time1   Pts1  Time2   Pts2  Time3   Pts3  Time4   Pts4  Total_tm Total   Pts       
===== === ===== ============================= === === ======== === ======= ===== ======= ===== ======= ===== ======= ===== ======== ======= ====== 
    1   1   469 Matt Volz                      28   M St Paul  MN    26:12    83   24:15    80   20:03    85   19:42    92  1:30:12 1:30:12    340 
    2   1   451 Dennis Curran                  35   M Plymouth MN    26:38    82   26:01    75   21:24    82   21:07    89  1:35:10 1:35:10    328 
    3   2   500 Matthew Barnabei               33   M Chaska   MN    26:58    80   26:36    73   22:32    77   21:17    86  1:37:23 1:37:23    316 
    4   3   439 Nick Doenges                   33   M Shorevie MN    26:40    81   27:04    71   22:22    78   21:19    85  1:37:25 1:37:25    315 
    5   1   428 Mark Brose                     49   M Minneapo MN    27:03    79   26:58    72   22:17    79   22:03    84  1:38:21 1:38:21    314 
    6   1   447 Jan Rybar                      55   M Apple Va MN    27:24    77   27:41    70   23:08    76   22:45    81  1:40:58 1:40:58    304 
    7   2   476 Darrin Diedrich                52   M Blooming MN    35:08    73   28:43    67   23:27    75   22:56    80  1:50:14 1:50:14    295 
    8   4   565 Ryan Webster                   35   M Minneapo MN    35:45    70   29:57    62   24:04    72   23:16    74  1:53:02 1:53:02    278 
    9   2   560 Jeff Hames                     48   M Blooming MN    36:24    67   29:07    65   23:52    73   23:32    72  1:52:55 1:52:55    277 
   10   5   492 Matt Weier                     37   M Minneapo MN                  25:30    78   20:57    83   20:41    90  1:07:08 1:07:08    251 
   11   3   528 Michael Brown                  55   M Blooming MN    37:09    63   30:39    60   25:25    60   25:16    65  1:58:29 1:58:29    248 
   12   6   452 Heriberto Vargas Olalde        35   M Minneapo MN                  25:50    76   21:50    80   21:12    88  1:08:52 1:08:52    244 
   13   1   458 Kara Parker                    48   F St Paul  MN    27:06    56   27:10    50   22:30    65   22:13    72  1:38:59 1:38:59    243 
   14   3   550 Steve Smillie                  44   M Afton    MN    33:34    75   33:03    54   26:53    54   26:19    59  1:59:49 1:59:49    242 
   15   4   587 Corey Shilson                  48   M Blooming MN    32:46    76   32:32    55   27:07    52   26:21    58  1:58:46 1:58:46    241 
   16   1   518 Michelle Pratt                 28   F Albany   NY    35:26    53   28:48    48   23:59    63   23:21    71  1:51:34 1:51:34    235 
   17   7   548 Michael Daman                  39   M Minneapo MN    42:52    41   30:53    59   25:07    64   25:20    64  2:04:12 2:04:12    228 
   18   8   545 Jimmy Kuderer                  35   M Minneapo MN    42:52    40   32:01    58   25:31    59   25:25    63  2:05:49 2:05:49    220 
   19   9   499 Jason Lewis                    30   M Mounds V MN              0   28:51    66   23:48    74   23:05    77  1:15:44 1:15:44    217 
   20   1   546 Shelley Nelson                 38   F Minneapo MN    44:30    30   32:34    47   26:31    60   26:40    69  2:10:15 2:10:15    206 
   21   4   563 Jesse Longley                  51   M Blooming MN                  29:15    64   24:05    70   23:53    70  1:17:13 1:17:13    204 
   22  10   523 Aaron Kick                     36   M Lonsdale MN    45:25    32   33:04    53   26:02    57   25:42    62  2:10:13 2:10:13    204 
   23   2   589 Willow Hoaglund                41   F Edina    MN    41:56    35   35:45    41   27:57    57   27:39    65  2:13:17 2:13:17    198 
   24   5   455 Kirt Goetzke                   56   M Plymouth MN                  29:18    63   24:08    68   25:01    66  1:18:27 1:18:27    197 
   25  11   570 Whit Kuehl                     37   M Edina    MN    39:08    54   28:18    68             0   23:22    73  1:30:48 1:30:48    195 
   26   1   559 Jane Bolla                     60   F Minneapo MN    37:16    50   37:19    37   30:31    48   30:13    54  2:15:19 2:15:19    189 
   27   2   539 Amy Jones                      35   F Minneapo MN    45:52    24   34:41    42   28:13    56   27:45    64  2:16:31 2:16:31    186 
   28   3   507 Erin Hansen                    34   F Minneapo MN    37:12    51   37:44    32   30:34    46   29:56    56  2:15:26 2:15:26    185 
   29   5   533 Thomas Wyatt                   48   M Minneapo MN              0   32:19    56   25:42    58   24:55    67  1:22:56 1:22:56    181 
   30   4   520 Sara Conrad                    37   F Minneapo MN    37:52    45             0   26:11    61   25:47    70  1:29:50 1:29:50    176 
   31   5   568 Elizabeth Koch                 30   F Minneapo MN    37:53    44   38:31    30   30:39    45   30:42    52  2:17:45 2:17:45    171 
   32  12   596 Ryan Chase                     32   M Eden Pra MN    35:06    74   36:01    37   30:31    35   31:44    23  2:13:22 2:13:22    169 
   33   6   521 Gretchen Haselbauer            31   F Minneapo MN    37:32    49   40:06    27   30:47    43   31:07    50  2:19:32 2:19:32    169 
   34  13   512 Adam Burnett                   37   M Eagan    MN    36:37    66   39:03    24             0   23:01    78  1:38:41 1:38:41    168 
   35  14   495 Patrick Morgan                 35   M Shakopee MN                  33:06    52   26:35    56   26:22    57  1:26:03 1:26:03    165 
   36   6   526 Rick Berg                      50   M Maple La MN    48:06    12   33:43    49   27:50    50   27:30    53  2:17:09 2:17:09    164 
   37  15   509 Andy Hurd                      30   M St Louis MN    37:55    60   37:28    31   31:03    30   28:39    42  2:15:05 2:15:05    163 
   38   6   513 Christopher Olson              45   M Minneton MN    49:54     5   33:17    50   26:55    53   26:49    55  2:16:55 2:16:55    163 
   39   7   557 Donald Lorr                    46   M St Paul  MN    39:07    55   38:32    26   29:20    43   29:41    35  2:16:40 2:16:40    159 
   40   7   537 Laura Grimes                   39   F Eagan    MN    45:52    25   34:22    44   24:11    62   37:19    28  2:21:44 2:21:44    159 
   41   3   566 Molly Moilanen                 42   F Blooming MN                  34:25    43   30:18    51   29:21    60  1:34:04 1:34:04    154 
   42   7   484 Scott Clements                 59   M Blooming MN    37:59    59   37:50    29   30:36    33   29:48    33  2:16:13 2:16:13    154 
   43   4   441 Christa Gale                   46   F Edina    MN    32:38    54   42:44    23   34:44    33   33:12    42  2:23:18 2:23:18    152 
   44   8   477 Robert James                   54   M St Louis MN    46:16    20   34:33    44   29:44    39   28:16    48  2:18:49 2:18:49    151 
   45   8   506 Brian Comeau                   48   M Blooming MN    37:33    62   37:29    30   31:36    28   30:25    29  2:17:03 2:17:03    149 
   46   5   525 Jill Oldenburg                 46   F Blooming MN    41:16    37   42:16    24   32:51    40   31:53    48  2:28:16 2:28:16    149 
   47   9   440 Chad Schlemmer                 40   M So St Pa MN    35:23    72             0             0   23:14    75    58:37   58:37    147 
   48  10   473 James Altstatt                 44   M Blooming MN    45:54    26   37:12    32   28:39    46   28:38    43  2:20:23 2:20:23    147 
   49   2   470 Laurel Volz                    26   F St Paul  MN    40:52    38   41:24    25   34:28    36   32:34    46  2:29:18 2:29:18    145 
   50  16   488 Lars Roe                       38   M St Paul  MN                                24:04    71   24:29    69    48:33   48:33    140 
   51  11   542 Jonah Ritter                   45   M Blooming MN    46:47    15   35:30    40   28:53    44   28:46    40  2:19:56 2:19:56    139 
   52   9   552 Daniel Baron                   51   M Edina    MN    36:52    65             0             0   23:48    71  1:00:40 1:00:40    136 
   53  12   522 Tom Kniffen                    42   M Edina    MN    40:25    49   40:07    19   30:26    36   30:05    30  2:21:03 2:21:03    134 
   54   2   544 Andrew Ellingson               25   M Minneapo MN              0   36:05    35   28:32    47   28:10    49  1:32:47 1:32:47    131 
   55  13   490 Wade Kragtorp                  42   M Hopkins  MN                                25:23    62   24:46    68    50:09   50:09    130 
   56  17   281 Corry Freeman                  34   M Minneapo MN    36:20    68   30:34    61             0             0  1:06:54 1:06:54    129 
   57  14   478 Christopher Turoski            45   M St Paul  MN    38:25    58   39:23    22   34:42    15   29:44    34  2:22:14 2:22:14    129 
   58  10   578 Paul Bischel                   56   M Minneapo MN    48:28    10   35:42    39   29:21    42   29:15    38  2:22:46 2:22:46    129 
   59   1   291 Charlie Gits                   60   M Edina    MN    45:49    30   33:57    47   27:35    51             0  1:47:21 1:47:21    128 
   60  15   450 Rick Kimmel                    49   M Waconia  MN    39:17    52   39:34    21   31:03    29   31:58    22  2:21:52 2:21:52    124 
   61  11   491 Rob Thompson                   58   M Vadnais  MN    39:13    53   39:49    20   32:16    24   31:19    27  2:22:37 2:22:37    124 
   62   3   485 Morgan Finley                  29   M St Louis MN    45:56    24   34:36    43             0   26:44    56  1:47:16 1:47:16    123 
   63   1   402 Julia Lyng                     51   F Burnsvil MI    46:56    19   33:54    46   27:24    58             0  1:48:14 1:48:14    123 
   64  12   438 Kevin Kaiser                   57   M Eden Pra MN                  32:06    57             0   25:48    61    57:54   57:54    118 
   65   2   538 Jenny Jaakola                  52   F Eagan    MN                  40:53    26   34:42    35   29:40    57  1:45:15 1:45:15    118 
   66  16   446 Scott Lecher                   46   M Blooming MN    48:43     7   35:55    38   29:28    41   29:49    32  2:23:55 2:23:55    118 
   67   6   588 Melody Shilson                 42   F Blooming MN    43:38    32   44:57    20   35:47    30   35:00    36  2:39:22 2:39:22    118 
   68  17   535 Jeff Markes                    40   M Shakopee MN    44:40    37   39:14    23   30:50    31   31:33    25  2:26:17 2:26:17    116 
   69  13   462 Mitch Osterholt                59   M Maplewoo MN    45:58    23   34:39    42             0   27:57    50  1:48:34 1:48:34    115 
   70  14   479 John Eiden                     53   M Chanhass MN    46:36    16   38:27    27   30:37    32   29:27    36  2:25:07 2:25:07    111 
   71   3   553 Erin Mrozek                    22   F Blooming MN                                30:20    50   29:35    59    59:55   59:55    109 
   72   7   561 Molly Raske                    44   F Minneapo MN    41:32    36             0   34:52    32   33:54    40  1:50:18 1:50:18    108 
   73  18   567 Allen Stoltman                 46   M Minneapo MN              0   33:52    48   33:38    18   28:45    41  1:36:15 1:36:15    107 
   74  15   510 Mark Wirt                      57   M Minneapo MN    48:53     6             0   27:52    49   27:31    52  1:44:16 1:44:16    107 
   75  18   573 Philip Niemann                 31   M Burnsvil MN              0   34:13    45   27:54    48   34:36    12  1:36:43 1:36:43    105 
   76   8   571 Rachelle Niemann               34   F Burnsvil MN              0   40:03    28   34:05    38   34:50    37  1:48:58 1:48:58    103 
   77  16   551 Glenn Riemersma                50   M Blooming MN    42:17    45   41:40    15   32:14    26   33:35    17  2:29:46 2:29:46    103 
   78  19   564 John Hibscher                  47   M Minneapo MN                                26:44    55   28:17    47    55:01   55:01    102 
   79   8   592 Corrine Sergiacomi             44   F Minneapo MN    45:27    29   46:03    17   37:50    27   37:01    29  2:46:21 2:46:21    102 
   80   9   555 Britt Guild                    44   F Minneapo MN                  37:32    36             0   28:34    62  1:06:06 1:06:06     98 
   81   4   508 Jamie Mosel                    27   F Minneapo MN    45:37    28             0             0   26:46    68  1:12:23 1:12:23     96 
   82   3   494 Michelle Lesch                 50   F Blooming MN    46:37    22   46:29    15   36:47    28   36:47    30  2:46:40 2:46:40     95 
   83  17   420 Christopher Patton             54   M Plymouth MN    48:42     8   35:17    41   28:42    45             0  1:52:41 1:52:41     94 
   84  10   323 Lisa Wacek                     47   F Minneapo MN              0   36:23    38   28:52    55             0  1:05:15 1:05:15     93 
   85  20   445 Griffin Geisler                40   M Blooming MN    45:24    33             0             0   25:54    60  1:11:18 1:11:18     93 
   86   4   432 John Schreier                  27   M Eden Pra MN                                              20:32    91    20:32   20:32     91 
   87   9   554 Lisa Raetz                     32   F St Paul  MN                                31:55    42   31:15    49  1:03:10 1:03:10     91 
   88   2   307 Rick Van Dyke                  62   M Blooming MN    39:47    51   40:14    18   32:50    21             0  1:52:51 1:52:51     90 
   89  19   475 Peter Meinz                    33   M Minneapo MN                                              21:16    87    21:16   21:16     87 
   90   5   430 Mitch Zuidema                  24   M Minneton MN                                              22:27    83    22:27   22:27     83 
   91  21   457 Michael New                    40   M Blooming MN                                              22:37    82    22:37   22:37     82 
   92  10   569 Janet Blackstad                35   F Mound    MN                                34:10    37   32:48    45  1:06:58 1:06:58     82 
   93   5   386 Brittany Hytrek                24   F South St MN    51:53    10   37:58    31   32:06    41             0  2:01:57 2:01:57     82 
   94   6   184 Hannah Jansen                  29   F Minneapo MN    37:49    46   37:37    35             0             0  1:15:26 1:15:26     81 
   95  20   586 Chris Mahrer                   30   M Plymouth MN              0   36:25    34             0   28:19    46  1:04:44 1:04:44     80 
   96  11   426 Katie Craft                    34   F Afton    MN    37:49    47   37:39    33             0             0  1:15:28 1:15:28     80 
   97  12   591 Andrea Pallavicini             35   F Minneapo MN    46:40    21   44:45    21             0   34:46    38  2:06:11 2:06:11     80 
   98   6   431 Shashidhar Sudini              22   M Eden Pra MN                                              23:00    79    23:00   23:00     79 
   99  22   453 William Foudray                47   M Excelsio MN                                              23:11    76    23:11   23:11     76 
  100   4   581 Daphne Immele                  55   F Blooming MN    50:28    11   48:58    10   38:53    24   36:36    31  2:54:55 2:54:55     76 
  101  13   308 Jacqueline Winship             35   F Lakevill MN    42:33    34             0   33:47    39             0  1:16:20 1:16:20     73 
  102  18   218 John Kendrick                  58   M St Paul  MN    46:03    21   33:13    51             0             0  1:19:16 1:19:16     72 
  103   2   429 Susan Larson                   60   F Minneton MN    49:03    15   48:34    14   40:43    18   40:03    23  2:58:23 2:58:23     70 
  104   7   427 Anna Heinzerling               28   F Minneapo MN                                              26:47    67    26:47   26:47     67 
  105   3   579 Susan Schneeman                62   F Lakevill MN    55:04     6   48:51    13   38:16    26   40:06    22  3:02:17 3:02:17     67 
  106  14   511 Diana Smirnova                 34   F Edina    MN                                              27:02    66    27:02   27:02     66 
  107   4   516 Claudia Wondra                 62   F Minneapo MN    43:35    33             0             0   35:44    33  1:19:19 1:19:19     66 
  108   8   524 Tanya Streifel                 29   F Edina    MN              0   43:07    22             0   33:07    43  1:16:14 1:16:14     65 
  109  19   582 Brian Messer                   55   M Blooming MN    51:19     3             0   30:34    34   30:50    28  1:52:43 1:52:43     65 
  110   5   594 Judy Meyer                     57   F New Nbri                                                 27:52    63    27:52   27:52     63 
  111   9   517 Maryia Bakhtsiyarava           25   F Minneapo MN                                              28:39    61    28:39   28:39     61 
  112  23   534 Gregory Deegan                 41   M St Paul  MN    45:10    35   46:32     6   36:28    10   36:29     8  2:44:39 2:44:39     59 
  113  15   472 Tracy Litzenberg               31   F St Paul  MN                                              29:40    58    29:40   29:40     58 
  114  20   574 Art Bartels                    56   M Minneapo MN              0   40:59    17   33:08    19   32:35    21  1:46:42 1:46:42     57 
  115  24   481 Jason Aronen                   46   M Minneapo MN    45:14    34   47:45     3   36:22    11   35:51     9  2:45:12 2:45:12     57 
  116  11   276 Greta Chen                     46   F Minneapo       48:39    17   36:04    39             0             0  1:24:43 1:24:43     56 
  117  16   519 Jenni Mueller                  39   F Blooming MN    49:51    12   50:50     7   41:06    17   40:31    20  3:02:18 3:02:18     56 
  118  10   585 Caitlin Dickey                 27   F Blooming MN    53:37     7   48:58    11   40:25    19   41:22    19  3:04:22 3:04:22     56 
  119  12   474 Mary Kay Narveson              43   F Blooming MN                                              30:08    55    30:08   30:08     55 
  120  21   493 Bryan Simmons                  53   M Minneapo MN    42:48    42   42:29    13             0             0  1:25:17 1:25:17     55 
  121  22   583 Roger Grothe                   59   M Mendota  MN    47:03    13             0   33:57    16   31:25    26  1:52:25 1:52:25     55 
  122  21   437 Eli Kruit                      36   M Minneapo MN                                              27:23    54    27:23   27:23     54 
  123  11   531 Anna Bolgrien                  24   F Minneapo MN                                              30:38    53    30:38   30:38     53 
  124   7   471 Robert Ibler                   29   M Minneapo MN                                              27:35    51    27:35   27:35     51 
  125   1   504 Inarah Nesbitt                  8   F Blooming MN                                              30:44    51    30:44   30:44     51 
  126  22   536 Adam Jacobson                  33   M Lakevill MN    45:54    25   44:59     8   36:11    12   37:57     6  2:45:01 2:45:01     51 
  127  12   543 Hayleigh McLellan              25   F Mound    MN                                38:53    23   37:20    27  1:16:13 1:16:13     50 
  128  17   480 Sarah Stangl                   30   F Minneapo MN                  45:45    18             0   36:17    32  1:22:02 1:22:02     50 
  129  23   362 Matt Black                     34   M St Paul  MN    46:31    18   42:54    11   32:57    20             0  2:02:22 2:02:22     49 
  130  18    95 Kandace Schuft                 31   F Minneapo MN    37:48    48             0             0             0    37:48   37:48     48 
  131   6   593 Joan Wilson                    57   F Eden Pra MN                                              32:25    47    32:25   32:25     47 
  132   5   487 Marcia Hokenson                64   F Minneapo MN                                39:26    20   39:04    26  1:18:30 1:18:30     46 
  133  24   444 David Korus                    38   M Minneapo MN                                              28:30    45    28:30   28:30     45 
  134   1   442 Tommy Gale                     10   M Edina    MN     6:15     0   42:44    12   34:44    14   33:12    19  1:56:55 1:56:55     45 
  135  25   498 Tim Parke-Reimer               45   M St Paul  MN                                              28:32    44    28:32   28:32     44 
  136  19   572 Krista Ramirez                 32   F Edina    MN                                              32:50    44    32:50   32:50     44 
  137  13    20 Tricia Scrivner                44   F Chaska   MN    39:07    42             0             0             0    39:07   39:07     42 
  138  23   515 Michael Wondra                 58   M Minneapo MN    45:49    29             0             0   34:32    13  1:20:21 1:20:21     42 
  139   6   502 Pamela Cutshall                63   F Minneapo MN                                              33:21    41    33:21   33:21     41 
  140  25   547 Austin Budlong                 37   M Minneapo MN              0             0             0   28:46    39    28:46   28:46     39 
  141  13   514 Haleigh Grewe                  29   F Minneapo MN                                              34:16    39    34:16   34:16     39 
  142   8   541 David Mueller                  27   M Minneapo MN                                              29:16    37    29:16   29:16     37 
  143  14   449 Natalie Miera                  25   F St Paul  MN                                              35:12    35    35:12   35:12     35 
  144  20   435 Emily Tritabaugh               35   F Minneapo MN                                              35:27    34    35:27   35:27     34 
  145  21   456 Nicole Markus                  39   F Victoria MN    55:23     5   55:59     4   45:12    14   44:16    11  3:20:50 3:20:50     34 
  146  24   459 Troy Johnson                   51   M Lakevill MN                                              30:02    31    30:02   30:02     31 
  147  26    47 Jason Gray                     42   M Edina    MN    45:29    31             0             0             0    45:29   45:29     31 
  148  22   562 Elizabeth Walters              33   F Richfiel MN    55:44     3   56:27     3   46:18    12   45:43    10  3:24:12 3:24:12     28 
  149   7   584 Lisa Bropwn                    59   F Minneapo MN    57:03     1 1:00:15     1   45:37    13   43:40    13  3:26:35 3:26:35     28 
  150  14    92 Ann Arndt                      43   F Rosemoun MN    45:43    27             0             0             0    45:43   45:43     27 
  151  26   463 Mike Aquino                    32   M Hopkins  MN                                34:54    13   34:20    14  1:09:14 1:09:14     27 
  152  23   595 Elizabeth Mancuso              34   F Vadnais  MN              0   49:05     9             0   41:53    18  1:30:58 1:30:58     27 
  153   7   496 Pat Kovalesky                  67   F Shorewoo MN              0   51:09     6             0   40:26    21  1:31:35 1:31:35     27 
  154   9   529 Jesse Grothe                   25   M Mendota  MN    46:57    14             0   38:52     6   37:20     7  2:03:09 2:03:09     27 
  155   2   972 Zoe Mae Richter                 8   F Minneapo MN                                              39:43    25    39:43   39:43     25 
  156  10   597 Alex Mahrer                    27   M Plymouth MN                                              31:39    24    31:39   31:39     24 
  157  15   576 Rebecca Schneeman              26   F Minneapo MN                                              39:45    24    39:45   39:45     24 
  158  27   206 Loren Tenor                    36   M Minneapo MN    46:34    17   47:38     4             0             0  1:34:12 1:34:12     21 
  159  11   483 Adrian Estrada                 29   M Stewart  MN                                              32:50    20    32:50   32:50     20 
  160  25   501 Joel Swanson                   57   M Minneapo MN                                              33:22    18    33:22   33:22     18 
  161  15   378 Denise Ward                    48   F Minneapo MN    48:36    18             0             0             0    48:36   48:36     18 
  162   8   527 Ann Kemble                     56   F Victoria MN                                              42:32    17    42:32   42:32     17 
  163   3   465 Phil Davis                     63   M Blooming MN                                              33:39    16    33:39   33:39     16 
  164   8   466 Leanne Hansen                  66   F Blooming MN                                              42:46    16    42:46   42:46     16 
  165  16   209 Talia Pierce                   48   F Excelsio MN                  46:25    16             0             0    46:25   46:25     16 
  166  27   467 Josh Wolberg                   40   M Eden Pra MN              0             0             0   33:41    15    33:41   33:41     15 
  167  24   590 Krista Altendahl               35   F St Paul  MN                                              42:56    15    42:56   42:56     15 
  168  25   448 Debbie Murray                  34   F Spring L MN                                              43:11    14    43:11   43:11     14 
  169  26   464 Kelly Usitalo                  32   F Minneapo MN                                              43:46    12    43:46   43:46     12 
  170  28   530 Erik Mitchell                  38   M Minneapo MN    48:38     9             0             0   40:31     3  1:29:09 1:29:09     12 
  171   2   558 Macmurphy Greenhouse            8   M Blooming MN                                              34:56    11    34:56   34:56     11 
  172  28   461 Tony Stack                     46   M Inver Gr MN                  49:37     2   39:13     5   40:16     4  2:09:06 2:09:06     11 
  173  27   556 Sarah Black                    33   F St Paul  MN    56:25     2   57:02     2             0   47:58     7  2:41:25 2:41:25     11 
  174   3   460 Lane Powers                     9   M Blooming MN                                              34:58    10    34:58   34:58     10 
  175  29   312 John Washburn                  45   M River Fa WI              0             0   36:38     9             0    36:38   36:38      9 
  176  28   489 Natalie Richter                39   F Blooming MN                                              46:37     9    46:37   46:37      9 
  177  17   486 Rebecca Schneider              49   F Chaska   MN                                              46:42     8    46:42   46:42      8 
  178  18   468 Tina Hermsen                   47   F Minneapo MN    53:30     8             0             0             0    53:30   53:30      8 
  179  19   549 Adriana Matzke                 40   F Maple Gr MN                                              49:34     6    49:34   49:34      6 
  180  12   575 Peter Schneeman                27   M Minneapo MN                                              39:45     5    39:45   39:45      5 
  181  20   540 Kirsten Rain                   40   F Minneapo MN                                              49:34     5    49:34   49:34      5 
  182   4   505 Benjamin Comeau                 9   M Blooming MN     7:06     0             0   41:02     2   42:04     2  1:30:12 1:30:12      4 
  183  30   580 Chad Fisher                    44   M Richfiel MN    57:04     1 1:00:15     1   45:37     1   43:40     1  3:26:36 3:26:36      4 
  184  26   577 Jeff Schneeman                 59   M Lakevill MN                                              42:09     1    42:09   42:09      1 
  185  29   482 Douglas Grewe                  30   M Minneapo MN                                              42:23     1    42:23   42:23      1 
  186  27   497 David Just                     57   M Victoria MN                                              42:32     1    42:32   42:32      1 
  187   5   532 Blake Dosan                     9   M Blooming MN                                              46:23     1    46:23   46:23      1 
  188  30   433 Brian Wole                     36   M Blooming MN                                              46:28     1    46:28   46:28      1 

results by Mtec Results                results posted at: www.mtecresults.com