Bemidji, MN
10/14/2017


DISTANCE 26.87 KILOMETERS
FINISHERS 146 (49 men, 97 women)
AVERAGE TIME 2:50:46

FIND RESULTS


Bib Name Sex Age City State Overall SexPl DivPl Time
1054 Brooks Grossinger M 40 Mayer MN 1 / 146 1 / 49 1 / 9 1:42:48
118 Charles Biberg M 25 Tenstrike MN 2 / 146 2 / 49 1 / 13 1:45:31
1122 Erik Pieh M 34 Saint Paul MN 3 / 146 3 / 49 1 / 10 1:56:26
1071 Denise Kaelberer F 46 Bismarck ND 4 / 146 1 / 97 1 / 30 1:58:04
1168 Aaron Zierdt M 28 Monticello MN 5 / 146 4 / 49 2 / 13 1:59:23
1044 Katie Durrant F 43 Bemidji MN 6 / 146 2 / 97 2 / 30 1:59:53
1159 Erik Wheeler M 38 Rice MN 7 / 146 5 / 49 2 / 10 2:00:34
1066 Paul Jilek M 28 Bemidji MN 8 / 146 6 / 49 3 / 13 2:01:55
1022 Dale Brooks M 55 Duluth MN 9 / 146 7 / 49 1 / 14 2:06:06
1086 Jessica Lovering F 29 Eden Prarie MN 10 / 146 3 / 97 1 / 18 2:07:24
1040 Luis Diaz-Calle M 44 Blaine MN 11 / 146 8 / 49 2 / 9 2:09:15
1152 Richard Thompson M 51 Peoria IL 12 / 146 9 / 49 2 / 14 2:09:46
1046 Hannah Ettl F 39 Bemidji MN 13 / 146 4 / 97 1 / 32 2:10:50
1029 Eloy Cecena M 43 Bemidji MN 14 / 146 10 / 49 3 / 9 2:10:53
1110 Larry Olsen M 61 New York Mills MN 15 / 146 11 / 49 1 / 3 2:10:59
1064 Richard Jaenisch M 35 Bemidji MN 16 / 146 12 / 49 3 / 10 2:11:16
1114 Omar Palacios M 34 Burnsville MN 17 / 146 13 / 49 4 / 10 2:11:30
1061 Jordan Horst M 23 Bemidji MN 18 / 146 14 / 49 4 / 13 2:11:43
1130 Elspeth Ronnander F 32 Saint Paul MN 19 / 146 5 / 97 2 / 32 2:12:26
1049 Cleo Ferris F 47 Depere WI 20 / 146 6 / 97 3 / 30 2:12:42
1128 Jefferson Reynolds M 37 Hibbing MN 21 / 146 15 / 49 5 / 10 2:12:53
1135 Tony Rust M 25 Glenwood MN 22 / 146 16 / 49 5 / 13 2:16:07
1174 Dacia Kreklau F 31 Wadena MN 23 / 146 7 / 97 3 / 32 2:17:37
1158 Randy Westhoff M 53 Bemidji MN 24 / 146 17 / 49 3 / 14 2:18:11
1098 Carrie Miller F 34 Minneapolis MN 25 / 146 8 / 97 4 / 32 2:18:36
1012 Melissa Bieber F 36 Bemidji MN 26 / 146 9 / 97 5 / 32 2:19:20
1169 Dick Beardsley M 61 Bemidji MN 27 / 146 18 / 49 2 / 3 2:21:25
1097 Ashlea McMartin F 30 Bemidji MN 28 / 146 10 / 97 6 / 32 2:21:54
1016 Shane Bowe M 39 Bemidji MN 29 / 146 19 / 49 6 / 10 2:21:56
1166 Dan Zellner M 31 Bemidji MN 30 / 146 20 / 49 7 / 10 2:22:05
1031 Andrea Clarens F 25 Fargo ND 31 / 146 11 / 97 2 / 18 2:22:53
1084 Mitch Loomis M 58 Walker MN 32 / 146 21 / 49 4 / 14 2:23:18
1155 Drew Viken M 24 Moorhead MN 33 / 146 22 / 49 6 / 13 2:23:35
1167 Huibin Zhang M 49 Eden Prarie MN 34 / 146 23 / 49 4 / 9 2:24:03
1093 Joe Masciopinto M 27 Saint Louis Park MN 35 / 146 24 / 49 7 / 13 2:24:24
1142 Gretchen Slavicek F 44 Rochert MN 36 / 146 12 / 97 4 / 30 2:24:30
1154 Malisa Vanmaasdam F 29 Bemidji MN 37 / 146 13 / 97 3 / 18 2:24:54
1088 Nina Lubarski F 34 Bemidji MN 38 / 146 14 / 97 7 / 32 2:24:54
1048 Ann Farley F 24 Ely MN 39 / 146 15 / 97 4 / 18 2:24:56
1039 Anna Deziel F 33 International Fall MN 40 / 146 16 / 97 8 / 32 2:25:07
1051 Cassie Gaede F 35 Sandstone MN 41 / 146 17 / 97 9 / 32 2:25:29
1081 Chip Leer M 55 Walker MN 42 / 146 25 / 49 5 / 14 2:25:34
1058 Teresa Haseleu F 44 Chandler AZ 43 / 146 18 / 97 5 / 30 2:26:15
1030 Timberly Christiansen F 41 Bemidji MN 44 / 146 19 / 97 6 / 30 2:26:16
1103 Sarah Nevalainen F 32 Kabetogama MN 45 / 146 20 / 97 10 / 32 2:26:26
1013 Carol Bohn F 63 Winnipeg MB 46 / 146 21 / 97 1 / 8 2:26:35
1008 James Bell M 48 Eden Praire Mn MN 47 / 146 26 / 49 5 / 9 2:27:43
1007 Margaret Baudino F 28 Minneapolis MN 48 / 146 22 / 97 5 / 18 2:27:52
1053 Lynn Glowach F 58 Winnipeg MB 49 / 146 23 / 97 1 / 7 2:28:03
1172 Bob Jacobowski M 51 Farmington MN 50 / 146 27 / 49 6 / 14 2:28:05
1-50    51-100→
Per Page: [50] [100] [500]