Bemidji, MN
10/14/2017


DISTANCE 26.87 KILOMETERS
FINISHERS 146 (49 men, 97 women)
AVERAGE TIME 2:50:46

FIND RESULTS


Bib Name Sex Age City State Overall SexPl DivPl Time
1054 Brooks Grossinger M 40 Mayer MN 1 / 146 1 / 49 1 / 9 1:42:48
118 Charles Biberg M 25 Tenstrike MN 2 / 146 2 / 49 1 / 13 1:45:31
1122 Erik Pieh M 34 Saint Paul MN 3 / 146 3 / 49 1 / 10 1:56:26
1168 Aaron Zierdt M 28 Monticello MN 5 / 146 4 / 49 2 / 13 1:59:23
1159 Erik Wheeler M 38 Rice MN 7 / 146 5 / 49 2 / 10 2:00:34
1066 Paul Jilek M 28 Bemidji MN 8 / 146 6 / 49 3 / 13 2:01:55
1022 Dale Brooks M 55 Duluth MN 9 / 146 7 / 49 1 / 14 2:06:06
1040 Luis Diaz-Calle M 44 Blaine MN 11 / 146 8 / 49 2 / 9 2:09:15
1152 Richard Thompson M 51 Peoria IL 12 / 146 9 / 49 2 / 14 2:09:46
1029 Eloy Cecena M 43 Bemidji MN 14 / 146 10 / 49 3 / 9 2:10:53
1110 Larry Olsen M 61 New York Mills MN 15 / 146 11 / 49 1 / 3 2:10:59
1064 Richard Jaenisch M 35 Bemidji MN 16 / 146 12 / 49 3 / 10 2:11:16
1114 Omar Palacios M 34 Burnsville MN 17 / 146 13 / 49 4 / 10 2:11:30
1061 Jordan Horst M 23 Bemidji MN 18 / 146 14 / 49 4 / 13 2:11:43
1128 Jefferson Reynolds M 37 Hibbing MN 21 / 146 15 / 49 5 / 10 2:12:53
1135 Tony Rust M 25 Glenwood MN 22 / 146 16 / 49 5 / 13 2:16:07
1158 Randy Westhoff M 53 Bemidji MN 24 / 146 17 / 49 3 / 14 2:18:11
1169 Dick Beardsley M 61 Bemidji MN 27 / 146 18 / 49 2 / 3 2:21:25
1016 Shane Bowe M 39 Bemidji MN 29 / 146 19 / 49 6 / 10 2:21:56
1166 Dan Zellner M 31 Bemidji MN 30 / 146 20 / 49 7 / 10 2:22:05
1084 Mitch Loomis M 58 Walker MN 32 / 146 21 / 49 4 / 14 2:23:18
1155 Drew Viken M 24 Moorhead MN 33 / 146 22 / 49 6 / 13 2:23:35
1167 Huibin Zhang M 49 Eden Prarie MN 34 / 146 23 / 49 4 / 9 2:24:03
1093 Joe Masciopinto M 27 Saint Louis Park MN 35 / 146 24 / 49 7 / 13 2:24:24
1081 Chip Leer M 55 Walker MN 42 / 146 25 / 49 5 / 14 2:25:34
1008 James Bell M 48 Eden Praire Mn MN 47 / 146 26 / 49 5 / 9 2:27:43
1172 Bob Jacobowski M 51 Farmington MN 50 / 146 27 / 49 6 / 14 2:28:05
1043 Steven Durow M 54 Fargo ND 51 / 146 28 / 49 7 / 14 2:29:17
1025 Joey Carda M 29 Bemidji MN 52 / 146 29 / 49 8 / 13 2:29:26
1034 Jim Dahedl M 51 Bemidji MN 54 / 146 30 / 49 8 / 14 2:29:38
1170 Kent Cease M 55 Park Rapids MN 55 / 146 31 / 49 9 / 14 2:29:56
1131 Kent Ross M 57 Superior NE 57 / 146 32 / 49 10 / 14 2:30:59
1078 Jim Larson M 50 Maplewood MN 58 / 146 33 / 49 11 / 14 2:31:15
1102 Jay Nelson M 44 Bemidji MN 59 / 146 34 / 49 6 / 9 2:33:11
1147 Kalen Steel M 28 Hibbing MN 60 / 146 35 / 49 9 / 13 2:33:29
1020 Joel Broberg M 24 Superior WI 61 / 146 36 / 49 10 / 13 2:37:29
1087 Michael Lovering M 31 West Fargo ND 68 / 146 37 / 49 8 / 10 2:41:16
1160 Matt Wickham M 41 Fosston MN 73 / 146 38 / 49 7 / 9 2:43:03
1006 Zach Bartholomew M 32 Grand Forks ND 85 / 146 39 / 49 9 / 10 2:46:59
1175 Mitchell Harding M 23 St. Louis Park MN 89 / 146 40 / 49 11 / 13 2:51:43
1141 Steve Skansberg M 54 Bagley MN 101 / 146 41 / 49 12 / 14 3:00:37
1165 Dustin Zachman M 43 Elk River MN 117 / 146 42 / 49 8 / 9 3:16:13
1028 Christopher Carter M 50 Bemidji MN 119 / 146 43 / 49 13 / 14 3:19:16
1065 Larry James M 53 Offutt Afb NE 122 / 146 44 / 49 14 / 14 3:21:37
1126 Riley Qualley M 24 Grand Forks ND 125 / 146 45 / 49 12 / 13 3:26:48
1153 Ryan Thorson M 27 Hopkins MN 128 / 146 46 / 49 13 / 13 3:29:10
1112 Kerry Openshaw M 63 Bemidji MN 129 / 146 47 / 49 3 / 3 3:29:23
1062 John Hughes M 45 Brandon MA 135 / 146 48 / 49 9 / 9 4:03:58
1035 Andrew Davidson M 36 Baudettte MN 138 / 146 49 / 49 10 / 10 4:16:12
1-49
Per Page: [50] [100] [500]