Polar Dash -
St. Paul, MN
1/1/2018

race logo
DISTANCE 13.1 MILES
FINISHERS 113 (69 men, 44 women)
AVERAGE TIME 2:05:53

FIND RESULTS
  First Name: Last Name:         Bib:      
             City: State or Country:



Bib Name Sex Age City State Overall SexPl DivPl Time
1004 Jon Fitch M 43 Marion IA 1 / 113 1 / 69 1 / 16 1:22:14
1051 Dylan Gillespie M 24 Bozeman MT 2 / 113 2 / 69 1 / 14 1:25:19
1700 Jaeden Danko M 18 Eagan MN 3 / 113 3 / 69 1 / 3 1:25:42
1007 Michael Walentiny M 30 Goodview MN 4 / 113 4 / 69 1 / 16 1:27:21
1118 Cheryl Jeseritz F 38 Savage MN 5 / 113 1 / 44 1 / 17 1:34:09
1549 Eric Hammes M 43 West Lakeland MN 6 / 113 5 / 69 2 / 16 1:36:46
1100 Andrea Mueller F 39 Athens WI 7 / 113 2 / 44 2 / 17 1:37:23
1080 Peter Mack M 37 Duluth MN 8 / 113 6 / 69 2 / 16 1:37:59
1008 Morgan Ross M 20 Sheboygan WI 9 / 113 7 / 69 2 / 14 1:42:27
1323 Denis Lensing M 45 Brooklyn Park MN 10 / 113 8 / 69 3 / 16 1:42:31
1071 Devin Oneil M 33 Minneapolis MN 11 / 113 9 / 69 3 / 16 1:43:48
1533 Donna Philippot F 49 Minneapolis MN 12 / 113 3 / 44 1 / 10 1:44:33
1106 Emma Behling F 21 Albert Lea MN 13 / 113 4 / 44 1 / 8 1:44:51
1694 Christian Secundino M 22 Rockford MN 14 / 113 10 / 69 3 / 14 1:45:05
1374 Jeffrey Demars M 44 Chanhassen MN 15 / 113 11 / 69 4 / 16 1:45:37
1376 Matt Rantala M 47 Lambeau MN 16 / 113 12 / 69 5 / 16 1:45:44
1379 Bradley Robideau M 47 Saint Paul MN 17 / 113 13 / 69 6 / 16 1:47:11
1697 Dillon Young M 35 Crystal MN 18 / 113 14 / 69 4 / 16 1:47:13
1098 Bridget Eklund F 23 Scandia MN 19 / 113 5 / 44 2 / 8 1:47:16
1052 Adam Sleeman M 29 Chassell MI 20 / 113 15 / 69 4 / 14 1:48:07
1536 Will Patzke M 23 Hastings MN 21 / 113 16 / 69 5 / 14 1:48:36
1530 Nate Huey M 33 Bloomington MN 22 / 113 17 / 69 5 / 16 1:49:21
1690 Aladin Sidahmed M 33 Goodfellow Afb TX 23 / 113 18 / 69 6 / 16 1:49:55
1075 Nick Weinmeister M 29 Ashland WI 24 / 113 19 / 69 6 / 14 1:50:16
1367 Ricardo Flores-Solis M 44 St Paul MN 25 / 113 20 / 69 7 / 16 1:50:22
1589 Mike Yandrasits M 53 Hastings MN 26 / 113 21 / 69 1 / 14 1:50:38
1542 Keiko Hilmo F 19 Saint Paul MN 27 / 113 6 / 44 1 / 1 1:51:14
1060 Neil Klein M 48 Stillwater MN 28 / 113 22 / 69 8 / 16 1:51:47
1522 Brad Whitson M 54 Winnipeg MB 29 / 113 23 / 69 2 / 14 1:51:59
1056 Tyler Jones M 28 Shoreview MN 30 / 113 24 / 69 7 / 14 1:53:34
1079 Michael Hewitt M 35 Minneapolis MN 31 / 113 25 / 69 7 / 16 1:54:01
1699 Joseph Ravits M 24 West Fargo ND 32 / 113 26 / 69 8 / 14 1:54:04
1107 Ann Dunn F 31 Minneapolis MN 33 / 113 7 / 44 3 / 17 1:54:19
1539 Sean Grady M 50 Euless TX 34 / 113 27 / 69 3 / 14 1:55:03
1006 Jace Otremba M 19 Lakeville MN 35 / 113 28 / 69 2 / 3 1:55:46
1101 Katy McCann F 30 Saint Paul MN 36 / 113 8 / 44 4 / 17 1:55:48
1050 Steve Jost M 42 Bloomington MN 37 / 113 29 / 69 9 / 16 1:56:02
1016 Kim Winge F 44 Big Lake MN 38 / 113 9 / 44 2 / 10 1:56:12
1102 Mariama Dryak F 22 Alma Center WI 39 / 113 10 / 44 3 / 8 1:56:23
1064 Rike Powell F 36 Clear Lake MN 40 / 113 11 / 44 5 / 17 1:56:54
1063 Sarah Schewe F 34 Corona SD 41 / 113 12 / 44 6 / 17 1:57:20
1696 Alex Herzog M 30 New Ulm MN 42 / 113 30 / 69 8 / 16 1:57:40
1296 Rachel Van Roekel F 23 Crystal MN 43 / 113 13 / 44 4 / 8 1:57:43
1381 Ross Jilk M 52 River Falls WI 44 / 113 31 / 69 4 / 14 1:58:05
1103 Lily Jilk F 24 River Falls WI 45 / 113 14 / 44 5 / 8 1:58:06
1382 Tim Wallace M 42 Cottage Grove MN 46 / 113 32 / 69 10 / 16 1:58:17
1370 Shelley Ostrander F 32 Shoreview MN 47 / 113 15 / 44 7 / 17 1:58:42
1295 David Katz M 28 Saint Paul MN 48 / 113 33 / 69 9 / 14 1:58:48
1057 Scot Harris M 53 Minneapolis MN 49 / 113 34 / 69 5 / 14 1:58:57
1684 Tracy Mindiola F 39 Maple Grove MN 50 / 113 16 / 44 8 / 17 1:59:25
1-50    51-100→
Per Page: [50] [100] [500]