St. Paul, MN
1/1/2018


DISTANCE 13.1 MILES
FINISHERS 113 (69 men, 44 women)
AVERAGE TIME 2:05:53

FIND RESULTS


Bib Name Sex Age City State Overall SexPl DivPl Time
1004 Jon Fitch M 43 Marion IA 1 / 113 1 / 69 1 / 16 1:22:14
1051 Dylan Gillespie M 24 Bozeman MT 2 / 113 2 / 69 1 / 14 1:25:19
1700 Jaeden Danko M 18 Eagan MN 3 / 113 3 / 69 1 / 3 1:25:42
1007 Michael Walentiny M 30 Goodview MN 4 / 113 4 / 69 1 / 16 1:27:21
1549 Eric Hammes M 43 West Lakeland MN 6 / 113 5 / 69 2 / 16 1:36:46
1080 Peter Mack M 37 Duluth MN 8 / 113 6 / 69 2 / 16 1:37:59
1008 Morgan Ross M 20 Sheboygan WI 9 / 113 7 / 69 2 / 14 1:42:27
1323 Denis Lensing M 45 Brooklyn Park MN 10 / 113 8 / 69 3 / 16 1:42:31
1071 Devin Oneil M 33 Minneapolis MN 11 / 113 9 / 69 3 / 16 1:43:48
1694 Christian Secundino M 22 Rockford MN 14 / 113 10 / 69 3 / 14 1:45:05
1374 Jeffrey Demars M 44 Chanhassen MN 15 / 113 11 / 69 4 / 16 1:45:37
1376 Matt Rantala M 47 Lambeau MN 16 / 113 12 / 69 5 / 16 1:45:44
1379 Bradley Robideau M 47 Saint Paul MN 17 / 113 13 / 69 6 / 16 1:47:11
1697 Dillon Young M 35 Crystal MN 18 / 113 14 / 69 4 / 16 1:47:13
1052 Adam Sleeman M 29 Chassell MI 20 / 113 15 / 69 4 / 14 1:48:07
1536 Will Patzke M 23 Hastings MN 21 / 113 16 / 69 5 / 14 1:48:36
1530 Nate Huey M 33 Bloomington MN 22 / 113 17 / 69 5 / 16 1:49:21
1690 Aladin Sidahmed M 33 Goodfellow Afb TX 23 / 113 18 / 69 6 / 16 1:49:55
1075 Nick Weinmeister M 29 Ashland WI 24 / 113 19 / 69 6 / 14 1:50:16
1367 Ricardo Flores-Solis M 44 St Paul MN 25 / 113 20 / 69 7 / 16 1:50:22
1589 Mike Yandrasits M 53 Hastings MN 26 / 113 21 / 69 1 / 14 1:50:38
1060 Neil Klein M 48 Stillwater MN 28 / 113 22 / 69 8 / 16 1:51:47
1522 Brad Whitson M 54 Winnipeg MB 29 / 113 23 / 69 2 / 14 1:51:59
1056 Tyler Jones M 28 Shoreview MN 30 / 113 24 / 69 7 / 14 1:53:34
1079 Michael Hewitt M 35 Minneapolis MN 31 / 113 25 / 69 7 / 16 1:54:01
1699 Joseph Ravits M 24 West Fargo ND 32 / 113 26 / 69 8 / 14 1:54:04
1539 Sean Grady M 50 Euless TX 34 / 113 27 / 69 3 / 14 1:55:03
1006 Jace Otremba M 19 Lakeville MN 35 / 113 28 / 69 2 / 3 1:55:46
1050 Steve Jost M 42 Bloomington MN 37 / 113 29 / 69 9 / 16 1:56:02
1696 Alex Herzog M 30 New Ulm MN 42 / 113 30 / 69 8 / 16 1:57:40
1381 Ross Jilk M 52 River Falls WI 44 / 113 31 / 69 4 / 14 1:58:05
1382 Tim Wallace M 42 Cottage Grove MN 46 / 113 32 / 69 10 / 16 1:58:17
1295 David Katz M 28 Saint Paul MN 48 / 113 33 / 69 9 / 14 1:58:48
1057 Scot Harris M 53 Minneapolis MN 49 / 113 34 / 69 5 / 14 1:58:57
1695 Murray Arnason M 54 Gimli MB 51 / 113 35 / 69 6 / 14 1:59:47
1078 James Bauman M 58 Woodbury MN 52 / 113 36 / 69 7 / 14 1:59:51
1074 Mark Lueder M 60 Richfield MN 53 / 113 37 / 69 1 / 5 2:00:35
1590 Casey Marka M 26 Minneapolis MN 54 / 113 38 / 69 10 / 14 2:00:42
1084 Fabio Rozo M 53 Minneapolis MN 55 / 113 39 / 69 8 / 14 2:00:43
1085 Brad Peters M 28 Forest Lake MN 57 / 113 40 / 69 11 / 14 2:01:47
1308 Austin Wartner M 39 Lakeville MN 59 / 113 41 / 69 9 / 16 2:03:16
1657 David Anthes M 54 Thunder Bay ON 60 / 113 42 / 69 9 / 14 2:03:17
1582 Ricardo Gonzalez M 42 Blaine MN 64 / 113 43 / 69 11 / 16 2:04:48
1009 Shane Werneke M 34 Lino Lakes MN 65 / 113 44 / 69 10 / 16 2:04:52
1353 Gerardo Aguirre M 40 Minneapolis MN 68 / 113 45 / 69 12 / 16 2:06:20
1005 Jason Oftedahl M 32 Inver Grove Hei MN 69 / 113 46 / 69 11 / 16 2:06:56
1595 Aaron Boike M 29 Golden Valley MN 71 / 113 47 / 69 12 / 14 2:08:47
1088 Sanford Pitan M 52 Faribault MN 72 / 113 48 / 69 10 / 14 2:08:53
1543 Mark Putaski M 49 Saint Paul MN 74 / 113 49 / 69 13 / 16 2:09:19
1369 Victor Barocas M 51 St Paul MN 75 / 113 50 / 69 11 / 14 2:09:30
1-50    51-100→
Per Page: [50] [100] [500]