Reindeer Run -
Minneapolis, MN
12/9/2017

race logo

DISTANCE 10.0 KILOMETERS
FINISHERS 545 (203 men, 342 women)
AVERAGE TIME 1:00:19

FIND RESULTS
  First Name: Last Name:         Bib:      
             City: State or Country:



Bib Name Sex Age City State Overall SexPl DivPl Time
1119 Peter Tollefson M 36 Minneapolis MN 1 / 545 1 / 203 1 / 29 36:42
2195 Bradley Sipley M 33 Minneapolis MN 2 / 545 2 / 203 1 / 21 38:12
248 Edward Nordstrom M 46 Eagan MN 3 / 545 3 / 203 1 / 30 38:38
1283 Jacob Holm M 23 Champlin MN 4 / 545 4 / 203 1 / 12 39:07
1300 Rob Class M 57 Woodbury MN 5 / 545 5 / 203 1 / 17 39:11
219 Gabriel Hendry M 35 Cologne MN 7 / 545 6 / 203 2 / 29 40:17
1233 Carl Ermisch M 30 Bloomington MN 8 / 545 7 / 203 2 / 21 40:35
1335 Bobby Paxton M 61 Minneapolis MN 9 / 545 8 / 203 1 / 13 41:04
209 Kevin Halweg M 43 Wyoming MN 10 / 545 9 / 203 1 / 28 42:08
1216 Matthew Whittaker M 14 Lakeville MN 11 / 545 10 / 203 1 / 3 42:22
1259 Kyle Robinson M 34 Lakeville MN 12 / 545 11 / 203 3 / 21 42:28
1309 Mark Roth M 55 Burnsville MN 14 / 545 12 / 203 2 / 17 42:43
1387 Donald Hayden M 54 Eden Prairie MN 15 / 545 13 / 203 1 / 25 42:44
1392 Micah Grafenstein-Kinzel M 45 Minneapolis MN 16 / 545 14 / 203 2 / 30 43:01
208 Stephen Bartos M 47 Eagan MN 17 / 545 15 / 203 3 / 30 43:12
1388 Joe House M 25 St. Louis Park MN 18 / 545 16 / 203 1 / 18 43:12
216 Timothy Face M 42 Woodbury MN 19 / 545 17 / 203 2 / 28 44:07
1323 William Jurney M 51 Eagan MN 20 / 545 18 / 203 2 / 25 44:19
190 Brad Kostial M 48 Medina MN 21 / 545 19 / 203 4 / 30 44:30
118 Brandon Carlson M 31 Minneapolis MN 22 / 545 20 / 203 4 / 21 44:33
1359 Brett Yost M 33 Inver Grove Heights MN 23 / 545 21 / 203 5 / 21 44:55
1162 Mike Stolarski M 44 St Paul MN 25 / 545 22 / 203 3 / 28 45:47
1433 Matthew Wolf M 28 Anoka MN 26 / 545 23 / 203 2 / 18 45:56
158 Curtis Mohr M 40 Eden Prairie MN 27 / 545 24 / 203 4 / 28 46:28
2196 Will Jefferson M 34 Wausau WI 30 / 545 25 / 203 6 / 21 46:46
1266 Juke Nukem M 35 Minneapolis MN 32 / 545 26 / 203 3 / 29 47:03
1177 William Idzorek M 52 Minneapolis MN 38 / 545 27 / 203 3 / 25 47:55
1049 Stanley Hammer M 57 Eden Prairie MN 39 / 545 28 / 203 3 / 17 47:55
247 Michael Schultz M 31 Roseville MN 41 / 545 29 / 203 7 / 21 48:01
238 Randall Hemmings Ii M 25 Minneapolis MN 43 / 545 30 / 203 3 / 18 48:04
1395 Mike Cunningham M 31 Burnsville MN 47 / 545 31 / 203 8 / 21 48:19
147 Stephen Haiden M 46 Andover MN 49 / 545 32 / 203 5 / 30 48:26
1020 Dennis Leach M 63 Minnetonka MN 51 / 545 33 / 203 2 / 13 48:44
193 Eric Vannevel M 32 Minneapolis MN 52 / 545 34 / 203 9 / 21 48:48
1290 Jamal Lewis M 41 Excelsior MN 55 / 545 35 / 203 5 / 28 48:50
1291 Johannes Brechtken M 48 North Oaks MN 56 / 545 36 / 203 6 / 30 48:50
1336 Donnie Crook M 39 Farmington MN 57 / 545 37 / 203 4 / 29 48:54
152 Stephen Cirks M 54 Arden Hills MN 58 / 545 38 / 203 4 / 25 48:54
1273 Thomas Holl M 46 Minneapolis MN 60 / 545 39 / 203 7 / 30 49:06
1148 Brendan Collins M 12 Plymouth MN 61 / 545 40 / 203 2 / 3 49:07
1444 Lucas Fischer M 21 Minneapolis MN 62 / 545 41 / 203 2 / 12 49:18
1143 Mark Roberts M 50 Savage MN 63 / 545 42 / 203 5 / 25 49:19
222 Jon McClanahan M 39 Minneapolis MN 65 / 545 43 / 203 5 / 29 49:24
1129 Fritz Arnason M 55 Edina MN 68 / 545 44 / 203 4 / 17 49:43
173 Wayne Linderman M 45 Brooklyn Park MN 69 / 545 45 / 203 8 / 30 49:45
1185 Robert Alger M 51 Stillwater MN 70 / 545 46 / 203 6 / 25 49:47
1132 Dennis Petty M 37 Shakopee MN 71 / 545 47 / 203 6 / 29 49:53
1440 Anthony Pitaro M 21 Minneapolis MN 72 / 545 48 / 203 3 / 12 50:06
1022 Todd Miller M 64 Rochester MN 73 / 545 49 / 203 3 / 13 50:20
1420 Peter Schroeder M 52 Edina MN 74 / 545 50 / 203 7 / 25 50:26
1418 Blake Reinke M 45 Maple Grove MN 77 / 545 51 / 203 9 / 30 50:38
1106 Tim Schneider M 50 St. Louis Park MN 79 / 545 52 / 203 8 / 25 50:49
1047 Soren Huggins M 43 Golden Valley MN 80 / 545 53 / 203 6 / 28 50:50
2200 Joshua Hall M 45 Owatonna MN 81 / 545 54 / 203 10 / 30 50:50
1215 Jacob Whittaker M 44 Lakeville MN 82 / 545 55 / 203 7 / 28 51:02
1415 James Kimani M 48 Minneapolis MN 85 / 545 56 / 203 11 / 30 51:06
161 David Ustimchuk M 24 Andover MN 92 / 545 57 / 203 4 / 12 51:21
197 Zackery Rivard M 26 Minneapolis MN 93 / 545 58 / 203 4 / 18 51:25
1180 Cj Harrison M 48 Lakeville MN 94 / 545 59 / 203 12 / 30 51:26
1297 Peter Hennigan M 47 Minneapolis MN 95 / 545 60 / 203 13 / 30 51:27
1151 David Svendsen M 57 Arden Hills MN 96 / 545 61 / 203 5 / 17 51:29
1261 Daniel Cafferty M 53 Lino Lakes MN 101 / 545 62 / 203 9 / 25 51:34
1254 Shane Werneke M 34 Lino Lakes MN 105 / 545 63 / 203 10 / 21 51:49
187 Tim Svensson M 39 Plymouth MN 106 / 545 64 / 203 7 / 29 51:56
102 Dan Maus M 49 Victoria MN 107 / 545 65 / 203 14 / 30 52:00
1449 Chris Hubbs M 50 Eagan MN 108 / 545 66 / 203 10 / 25 52:00
132 Kevin Hoeger M 28 St Paul MN 113 / 545 67 / 203 5 / 18 52:08
127 Bill Schlesky M 39 Woodbury MN 114 / 545 68 / 203 8 / 29 52:16
1265 Bill Minge M 66 St. Louis Park MN 115 / 545 69 / 203 1 / 6 52:19
1139 Dale Peterson M 47 Anoka MN 117 / 545 70 / 203 15 / 30 52:24
1267 Doug Curtis M 38 Hopkins MN 118 / 545 71 / 203 9 / 29 52:38
1145 Fabio Rozo M 53 Minneapolis MN 119 / 545 72 / 203 11 / 25 52:50
1179 Rick Berg M 50 Maple Lake MN 120 / 545 73 / 203 12 / 25 52:56
1149 Guy Collins M 50 Plymouth MN 121 / 545 74 / 203 13 / 25 52:56
110 Trent Larson M 35 Lakeville MN 122 / 545 75 / 203 10 / 29 52:57
165 R B M 59 Wayzata MN 124 / 545 76 / 203 6 / 17 53:06
1431 James Dahl M 44 Maple Grove MN 125 / 545 77 / 203 8 / 28 53:07
1424 Tony Migas M 34 St Michael MN 126 / 545 78 / 203 11 / 21 53:09
1127 Anthony Crusan M 39 Saint Paul MN 127 / 545 79 / 203 11 / 29 53:10
1117 Sam Wanzenried M 25 Minneapolis MN 128 / 545 80 / 203 6 / 18 53:19
1169 Josh Conway M 25 Minneapolis MN 129 / 545 81 / 203 7 / 18 53:20
1236 Brian Brakke M 52 Eagan MN 133 / 545 82 / 203 14 / 25 53:38
1441 Cameron Matter M 36 Minneapolis MN 135 / 545 83 / 203 12 / 29 53:46
1268 Greg Lesperance M 39 Emery SD 136 / 545 84 / 203 13 / 29 53:50
137 Alec Pfarr M 21 Le Center MN 142 / 545 85 / 203 5 / 12 54:00
1137 Daniel Kirk M 71 Minneapolis MN 143 / 545 86 / 203 1 / 1 54:01
1232 Ryan Watts M 41 Minneapolis MN 145 / 545 87 / 203 9 / 28 54:16
1209 Joseph Evans M 60 New Richmond WI 151 / 545 88 / 203 4 / 13 54:28
1228 Michael Martin M 65 Edina MN 152 / 545 89 / 203 2 / 6 54:30
1052 Troy Ackerknecht M 45 White Bear Lake MN 153 / 545 90 / 203 16 / 30 54:35
1205 Thomas Perkins M 46 Stillwater MN 158 / 545 91 / 203 17 / 30 54:48
1204 Brian Doe M 40 Stillwater MN 160 / 545 92 / 203 10 / 28 54:50
1206 Eric Bratvold M 49 Lake Elmo MN 161 / 545 93 / 203 18 / 30 54:53
1248 Christopher Busch M 51 Rogers MN 162 / 545 94 / 203 15 / 25 54:53
1091 Brent Widmark M 34 Hudson WI 165 / 545 95 / 203 12 / 21 55:08
1260 Ted Lillehei M 62 Minneapolis MN 166 / 545 96 / 203 5 / 13 55:09
1128 Adam Jefferson M 38 Burnsville MN 167 / 545 97 / 203 14 / 29 55:09
1109 Doug Murphy M 51 Fargo ND 168 / 545 98 / 203 16 / 25 55:14
1362 Adam Spieker M 34 Minneapolis MN 170 / 545 99 / 203 13 / 21 55:18
181 Noah White M 23 Victoria MN 176 / 545 100 / 203 6 / 12 55:26
154 Paul Kramer M 23 Rochester MN 179 / 545 101 / 203 7 / 12 55:33
1312 James Engert M 60 Woodbury MN 190 / 545 102 / 203 6 / 13 56:00
1142 Ewan Goddard M 38 Ramsey MN 193 / 545 103 / 203 15 / 29 56:01
1175 Dave Harman M 36 White Bear Lake MN 194 / 545 104 / 203 16 / 29 56:03
153 Dan Schleusner M 51 North Branch MN 197 / 545 105 / 203 17 / 25 56:05
1044 Steven Dillner M 40 Ramsey MN 200 / 545 106 / 203 11 / 28 56:09
1080 Roger Trampel M 46 Big Lake MN 201 / 545 107 / 203 19 / 30 56:09
1240 Wyatt Hammell M 30 Hopkins MN 204 / 545 108 / 203 14 / 21 56:34
1196 Veronica McCracken M 26 Minneapolis MN 205 / 545 109 / 203 8 / 18 56:36
1034 Rick Hillard M 65 Northfield MN 207 / 545 110 / 203 3 / 6 56:40
241 Alex David M 26 St. Paul MN 210 / 545 111 / 203 9 / 18 56:50
155 Troy Azzivitto M 49 Minneapolis MN 212 / 545 112 / 203 20 / 30 56:51
1349 Chris Holthe M 47 Woodbury MN 213 / 545 113 / 203 21 / 30 57:01
1442 Tony Zilkowski M 38 Minneapolis MN 214 / 545 114 / 203 17 / 29 57:02
1045 Nicholas Northrup M 38 Osseo MN 216 / 545 115 / 203 18 / 29 57:04
1125 Craig Peck M 43 Minneapolis MN 218 / 545 116 / 203 12 / 28 57:06
1334 Kurt Knox M 45 Chanhassen MN 219 / 545 117 / 203 22 / 30 57:09
145 Steve Weixel M 41 Eden Prairie MN 220 / 545 118 / 203 13 / 28 57:13
1353 Jeff Reisdorfer M 41 River Falls WI 224 / 545 119 / 203 14 / 28 57:34
1393 Pablo Fernandez M 30 Saint Paul MN 226 / 545 120 / 203 15 / 21 57:34
1024 Kim Bonander M 56 Plymouth 14041 MN 235 / 545 121 / 203 7 / 17 57:53
1158 David Heidelberger M 40 Columbia Heights MN 240 / 545 122 / 203 15 / 28 58:15
235 William McBrayer M 53 Apple Valley MN 244 / 545 123 / 203 18 / 25 58:32
1288 Josef Evans M 44 Minneapolis MN 246 / 545 124 / 203 16 / 28 58:40
1377 Sam Jaquith M 28 Minneapolis MN 247 / 545 125 / 203 10 / 18 58:41
223 Jon Linden M 48 Eagan MN 248 / 545 126 / 203 23 / 30 58:41
194 Jake Anderson M 33 Minneapolis MN 250 / 545 127 / 203 16 / 21 58:43
195 Frank Douma M 47 St Paul MN 253 / 545 128 / 203 24 / 30 58:53
130 Brad Robideau M 47 Saint Paul MN 259 / 545 129 / 203 25 / 30 58:59
1383 Mark Frampton M 47 Elko MN 260 / 545 130 / 203 26 / 30 59:01
201 Joel Legut M 36 Denmark Township MN 263 / 545 131 / 203 19 / 29 59:05
207 Dean Strehlo M 44 Bloomington MN 275 / 545 132 / 203 17 / 28 59:36
1176 Richard Rubesch M 63 Spooner WI 277 / 545 133 / 203 7 / 13 59:43
1413 Mike Crawford M 65 Otsego MN 280 / 545 134 / 203 4 / 6 59:50
2430 David Vander Haar M 64 Minneapolis MN 284 / 545 135 / 203 8 / 13 59:57
1372 Steven Gallagher M 53 Minneapolis MN 289 / 545 136 / 203 19 / 25 1:00:02
2426 Peter Wikman M 23 Minneapolis MN 290 / 545 137 / 203 8 / 12 1:00:06
2427 Guy Wikman M 62 Minneapolis MN 291 / 545 138 / 203 9 / 13 1:00:07
1086 Jeremy Rondorf M 42 Andover MN 295 / 545 139 / 203 18 / 28 1:00:29
1404 Adam Boydston M 29 Maple Grove MN 296 / 545 140 / 203 11 / 18 1:00:30
1311 Kevin Eckstam M 35 Lakeville MN 297 / 545 141 / 203 20 / 29 1:00:37
1230 Daniel Reed M 57 Edina MN 303 / 545 142 / 203 8 / 17 1:01:13
1427 Bret Shiers M 33 Shakopee MN 304 / 545 143 / 203 17 / 21 1:01:20
1203 Adrian Renedo M 43 Farmington MN 305 / 545 144 / 203 19 / 28 1:01:28
228 Dominic Abram M 52 Roseville MN 307 / 545 145 / 203 20 / 25 1:01:35
1269 Jonathan Sembrano M 44 Edina MN 309 / 545 146 / 203 20 / 28 1:01:45
1385 Matthew Netland M 36 St Paul MN 312 / 545 147 / 203 21 / 29 1:01:54
169 Dave Sibley M 65 Plymouth MN 317 / 545 148 / 203 5 / 6 1:02:02
1144 Brad Evans M 29 Minneapolis MN 322 / 545 149 / 203 12 / 18 1:02:10
1046 Chee Xiong M 24 Brooklyn Park MN 323 / 545 150 / 203 9 / 12 1:02:11
1154 Chris Wilmot M 44 Cambridge MN 326 / 545 151 / 203 21 / 28 1:02:20
1367 Jessie Treseler M 36 Crystal MN 330 / 545 152 / 203 22 / 29 1:02:31
163 Robert Jacobson M 57 Ham Lake MN 331 / 545 153 / 203 9 / 17 1:02:41
1210 Jay Kistler M 30 Minneapolis MN 333 / 545 154 / 203 18 / 21 1:02:41
1225 Ray Ortman M 56 Chanhassen MN 335 / 545 155 / 203 10 / 17 1:02:46
1168 Patrick Paray M 40 St. Louis Park MN 339 / 545 156 / 203 22 / 28 1:02:58
2434 Robert Gilligan M 38 Minneapolis MN 341 / 545 157 / 203 23 / 29 1:03:00
1356 Scott Stanek M 52 Mendota Heights MN 342 / 545 158 / 203 21 / 25 1:03:04
1331 Randy James M 48 Woodbury MN 347 / 545 159 / 203 27 / 30 1:03:09
1023 Timothy Berardinis M 48 Minneapolis MN 351 / 545 160 / 203 28 / 30 1:03:16
1015 Timothy Patenaude M 31 Mora MN 352 / 545 161 / 203 19 / 21 1:03:16
1342 Randy Kirsch M 63 Savage MN 357 / 545 162 / 203 10 / 13 1:03:24
1002 Scott Benson M 56 Minneapolis MN 362 / 545 163 / 203 11 / 17 1:03:27
243 Ray Constantine M 65 Oak Park Heights MN 364 / 545 164 / 203 6 / 6 1:03:28
229 Tim Steege M 34 Lakeville MN 366 / 545 165 / 203 20 / 21 1:03:38
1410 Ron Zimmerman M 62 Plymouth MN 368 / 545 166 / 203 11 / 13 1:03:47
186 Allan Barzegar M 29 Minneapolis MN 370 / 545 167 / 203 13 / 18 1:04:06
1443 Javier Goode M 29 Minneapolis MN 384 / 545 168 / 203 14 / 18 1:04:51
103 Michael Broeker M 46 Eagan MN 389 / 545 169 / 203 29 / 30 1:05:09
1321 Ben King M 41 Prior Lake MN 391 / 545 170 / 203 23 / 28 1:05:12
1163 Blake Gjerdingen M 29 Prior Lake MN 392 / 545 171 / 203 15 / 18 1:05:27
1112 William Schwemm M 9 Minneapolis MN 396 / 545 172 / 203 3 / 3 1:05:33
1113 Michael Schwemm M 39 Minneapolis MN 399 / 545 173 / 203 24 / 29 1:05:35
1285 Greg Richter M 44 Maple Grove MN 400 / 545 174 / 203 24 / 28 1:05:44
1183 Bryan Schmidt M 59 Northfield MN 403 / 545 175 / 203 12 / 17 1:05:49
199 John O'Sullivan M 27 Saint Paul MN 405 / 545 176 / 203 16 / 18 1:06:10
1212 Tom Lydon M 55 Maplewood MN 406 / 545 177 / 203 13 / 17 1:06:10
1374 Roy Pienaar M 25 Minneapolis MN 420 / 545 178 / 203 17 / 18 1:07:03
1445 Tony Birleffi M 38 Woodville WI 424 / 545 179 / 203 25 / 29 1:07:11
220 Zackery Mollick M 22 Hastings MN 426 / 545 180 / 203 10 / 12 1:07:21
1118 Matt Remington M 27 Burnsville MN 430 / 545 181 / 203 18 / 18 1:07:24
1133 Daniel Buchholtz M 33 Neenah WI 438 / 545 182 / 203 21 / 21 1:08:01
1238 David Petersen M 58 Bloomington MN 446 / 545 183 / 203 14 / 17 1:08:58
1140 Andrew Uehling M 24 Eau Claire WI 448 / 545 184 / 203 11 / 12 1:09:12
1434 Connor Schmidt M 23 St Michael MN 461 / 545 185 / 203 12 / 12 1:09:56
1082 Kent Graves M 48 Elk River MN 464 / 545 186 / 203 30 / 30 1:09:58
1302 Andy Packingham M 38 St Paul MN 465 / 545 187 / 203 26 / 29 1:09:58
2423 Terrance Dreyer M 55 Scandia MN 467 / 545 188 / 203 15 / 17 1:10:07
234 James Reimann M 60 Eagan MN 471 / 545 189 / 203 12 / 13 1:10:15
1083 Bruce Holman M 57 Champlin MN 473 / 545 190 / 203 16 / 17 1:10:26
166 Mark Everhart M 55 Plymouth MN 479 / 545 191 / 203 17 / 17 1:11:18
1041 Drew Hallman M 41 St Michael MN 480 / 545 192 / 203 25 / 28 1:11:23
1069 Juan Del Moral M 36 Blaine MN 497 / 545 193 / 203 27 / 29 1:14:08
1074 Patrick Vigneron M 37 Circle Pines MN 498 / 545 194 / 203 28 / 29 1:14:09
106 Michael Dorner M 53 St. Paul MN 505 / 545 195 / 203 22 / 25 1:14:56
1039 Tom Baldwin M 42 Coon Rapids MN 506 / 545 196 / 203 26 / 28 1:15:02
1187 Bryan Kobos M 43 St Paul MN 508 / 545 197 / 203 27 / 28 1:15:20
1188 Herb Johnson M 52 Harris MN 522 / 545 198 / 203 23 / 25 1:17:43
1439 Keith Feldbrugge M 50 Minneapolis MN 528 / 545 199 / 203 24 / 25 1:18:26
1001 Joe Andrews M 52 Minneapolis MN 532 / 545 200 / 203 25 / 25 1:19:58
1114 Afroz Kalapahad M 38 Eden Prairie MN 539 / 545 201 / 203 29 / 29 1:23:27
1358 Aviel Goodman M 62 Saint Paul MN 543 / 545 202 / 203 13 / 13 1:29:43
210 Kevin Dostal Dauer M 44 New Brighton MN 544 / 545 203 / 203 28 / 28 1:33:27
1-203
Per Page: [50] [100] [500]